Full Gallop Farm Horse Trials II
Aiken, SC (Area III)
February 12 - 13, 2008

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

O'Susannah

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

4

0

0.8

39.6

2

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

44.2

8

0

0

44.2

7

0

1.2

45.4

3

Elizabeth Stewart

It's Hilca

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

3

0

10

46.7

4

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

45.0

9-T

0

0

45.0

8-T

0

14

59.0

5

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

51.7

12

4

4

59.7

12

0

0

59.7

6

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

33.8

2

0

8

41.8

5

0

25.6

67.4

7

Allison Springer

Jack of Hearts

46.7

11

0

2

48.7

10

20

22.8

91.5

8

Emily Beshear

Blue Devil

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

2

60

38.8

133.4

9

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

35.4

4

4

10

49.4

11

R

R

R

R

Susan Clayton

Isis

45.0

9-T

0

0

45.0

8-T

R

R

R

R

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

39.6

7

0

3

42.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

1.2

33.3

1

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

26.7

1

0

0

26.7

1

0

7.6

34.3

2

Sarah Cousins

be A devil

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

Sarah Cousins

Center Field

39.2

7

0

0

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

4

Jodi Hemry

In Style

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

0

6.8

43.1

5

Susan Beebee

Prowler

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

6.8

46.8

6

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

5

0

11.6

50.4

7

Kim Severson

Getalong Maggie

34.2

3

4

13

51.2

12

0

2

53.2

8

Molly Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

44.2

12-T

4

0

48.2

10-T

0

8

56.2

9

William Coleman III

All My LIfe

40.0

8-T

8

0

48.0

9

0

10

58.0

10

Catherine Rochester

Maestro

44.2

12-T

4

0

48.2

10-T

0

12.4

60.6

11

Tamara Todorovic

Kali

50.8

15

4

3

57.8

13

0

4.8

62.6

12

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

50.0

14

8

0

58.0

14

R

R

R

R

Doug Payne

Rocket

42.1

11

0

2

44.1

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Babette Lenna

Tom Cat

40.8

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

1

Sarah Cousins

Top Deck

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

5-T

0

0

37.1

2

Phillip Dutton

Valentine

34.2

5

4

0

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

3

Adele Baker

Ruthurtin Gent

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

3

0

8.4

40.1

4

Jessica Schultz

Lock N' Load

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

4

0

4.8

41.5

5

Boyd Martin

Castle View

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

5-T

0

5.2

42.3

6

Kelli Temple

Veelion

26.7

1

0

0

26.7

1

0

16.8

43.5

7

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

32.5

4

12

0

44.5

11

0

0.4

44.9

8

Robert Costello

Dustin

35.4

6

4

0

39.4

9

0

8.4

47.8

9

Arielle Ostrov

Celeste Foster

45.8

13

0

0

45.8

12

0

4

49.8

10

Julia Steiner

Tenacity

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

13

0

5.2

53.4

11

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

35.8

7

0

3

38.8

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

Ashley MacVaugh

Hats Off

39.6

11

0

4

43.6

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Casino

15.8

1

0

0

15.8

1

0

0

15.8

1

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

2

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

3

William Faudree

McGlade

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

Jennifer Simmons

Jumpmaster

41.1

10-T

0

0

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

5

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

41.6

12-T

0

0

41.6

10-T

0

0

41.6

6

Phillip Dutton

Motown

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

7

Megan Hart

Desperado

43.2

14-T

4

0

47.2

15

0

0

47.2

9

Anne Dearborn

Ballingowan Ryder

46.8

17

0

0

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

8

Sarah Hansel

Coker Springs Kipling

45.3

16

0

0

45.3

13

0

2.4

47.7

10

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Cosmo

41.1

10-T

8

0

49.1

16

0

0

49.1

11

Nina Fout

Walk About

41.6

12-T

0

0

41.6

10-T

0

8.8

50.4

12

Sharon White

Vermeer

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

3-T

20

1.2

53.3

13

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

20

0

55.8

14

Laura VanderVliet

Seeker II

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

8

20

0

60.8

15

Courtney Cooper

Eyore

48.4

18

8

0

56.4

17

0

4.8

61.2

16

Jan Byyny

Super Mario

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

40

3.2

72.7

17

Steve Milne

Key Adage

43.2

14-T

16

29

88.2

18

0

0

88.2

18

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Lucia Strini

Futurama

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

2

Kristen Rozycki

Ava Davis

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

2

36.7

4

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Tacaro

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

Lellie Ward

Pickles

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

8

0

0

39.3

6

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

36.8

7-T

4

0

40.8

11

0

0

40.8

7

Nancy Johnson

Isaac

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

10

0

0.8

40.8

8

Susie Beale

On Target II

38.4

10

4

0

42.4

14

0

0

42.4

11

William Faudree

Indiana Jones

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

10

Erica Schriner

Stay Away Joe JB

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

0

2.4

41.9

9

Beth Wheeler

Galway Miner

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

16

0

0

43.0

12

Kellie VanPelt

Ashlan

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

20

0.4

56.2

13

Kimberly Keeton

Wade and Tay

42.6

17

0

0

42.6

15

20

0

62.6

14

Craig Thompson

Clifton Senator

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

12

0

24

65.6

15

Kara Angulo

Beckham

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

6

20

14.4

71.2

16

Catherine Gellman

Kiwi

36.8

7-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

August Vettorino

Clifton Imperial

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Phinneus

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

3

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

4

Nat Cousins

Crispin

38.4

5

4

0

42.4

8

0

0

42.4

5

Jessie McCarty

Flying Circus

41.1

9-T

4

0

45.1

9

0

0

45.1

7

Sarah Lutz

No Angel

36.3

2-T

0

4

40.3

6

0

4.4

44.7

6

Emily LaFave

Just Teddy

46.3

13

0

0

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

8

Matthew Ulmer

Take A Chance

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

12

0

0

46.8

9

Darryl Vaughn

Sail On

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

14

0

1.6

51.1

10

Jenna Reveal

Snappy Repertoire

36.3

2-T

0

0

36.3

2

20

0

56.3

11

Sally McCreery

Mischief Maker

42.1

11

4

0

46.1

10

0

21.6

67.7

12

Heather Carlson

Maximus VIII

39.5

8

8

0

47.5

13

20

5.2

72.7

13

Cashell Jaquish

Serafina

44.2

12

4

6

54.2

15

20

9.2

83.4

14

Teresa Brookins

Nitro

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

60

4.8

103.8

15

 

Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucia Strini

Oudo

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Jan Byyny

Winston

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Julia Steiner

Continia

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Nina Fout

Little River Moe

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

3

0

2

37.8

4

Annie Eldridge

Fernhill Cove

34.7

3

4

0

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

5

Jodi Hemry

Charles Harbor

35.8

4-T

4

0

39.8

6-T

0

0

39.8

6

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

7

Allison Springer

Risque Romance

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

8

Kelli Temple

Axle Rose

37.9

9-T

4

0

41.9

11-T

0

0

41.9

9

Craig Thompson

Raison D'Etre

37.9

9-T

4

0

41.9

11-T

0

1.6

43.5

10

David Lamey

Auburn Diamond Eile

42.6

14

8

0

50.6

15

0

8.8

59.4

11

William Coleman III

Homero

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

10

20

0.4

61.2

12

Juliana Hutchings

Older and Wiser

41.1

13

8

0

49.1

13

20

0

69.1

13

Arielle Podlejski

Katira

45.8

15

4

0

49.8

14

20

0

69.8

14

William Coleman III

Celio

35.8

4-T

4

0

39.8

6-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Barry

Unaromia

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

Kurt Martin

Wipala

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

3

0

1.6

33.7

2

Boyd Martin

Picante

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

Jenna Reveal

The Trash Man

32.1

3-T

4

0

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

4

Heidi White-Carty

Fernhill Cu Chulainn

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

Sharon White

A. Keys

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

7

Ronan Moloney

Cat In The Hat

32.6

5

4

0

36.6

7

0

0

36.6

5

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

8

KiKi Osbourne

Newtown Pippin

38.4

10-T

4

0

42.4

13

0

0

42.4

9

Lesley Collins

Springcroft's Tia Maria

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

10

Lisa Malek

Demolition Man

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

15

0

0

46.8

11

Renee Segree

Copper Paradox

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

12

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

20

0

51.1

13

Arielle Ostrov

Miss Skipper

53.2

18

0

0

53.2

18

0

0

53.2

14

Danielle Ludovich

Ty

38.4

10-T

0

2

40.4

10

20

0

60.4

15

Julie Case

Pippin

45.8

15

4

0

49.8

16

20

0

69.8

16

Kim Ziegler

Rilla

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

11

60

8

108.5

17

Christine Grant

Temptation

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

6

E

E

E

E

 

Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lellie Ward

Next Dance

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Lelee Brandt

Malarkey

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Madeleine Rial

Ripley's Believe It or Not

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Lindsey Oaks

Galileo

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Belinda Ebert

Quest Star

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

Allison Smith

American Outlaw II

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

33.2

2-T

4

0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

5

Chimene C. Evans

Huronia

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

KiKi Osbourne

Reno

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

9

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

10

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Halo

45.3

13

0

1

46.3

12

0

2.4

48.7

11

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

20

0

57.4

13

Janna Ritacco

Outback Eddie

42.6

12

8

6

56.6

13

0

0

56.6

12

Jessica Kale

Crash Override

45.8

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Louisa McKown

All Rise

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Rachel Helmbold

Windsor

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Jessica Iorio

Star's Amazing Grace

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

0

2

34.6

3

Teresa Loughlin

Clover Sky

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

4

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

5

Christine Grant

Sandy II

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

6

Kara Angulo

Ultimate Cachet

36.8

8-T

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

7

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

8

Sharon White

Iris

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

9

William Faudree

Closer

41.1

14

4

0

45.1

13

0

0

45.1

10

Kim Ziegler

Gideon

36.8

8-T

8

4

48.8

14

0

0

48.8

11

Karen McCollom

Providence's Maxwell

36.8

8-T

4

4

44.8

12

0

5.6

50.4

12

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

40.0

13

12

0

52.0

15

0

0

52.0

13

Heather Carlson

Personal Pro

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

11

20

0

61.6

14

Kim Henson

Gumby

33.7

4

4

3

40.7

10

40

17.6

98.3

15

Carolyn Barlow

Ready

48.4

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Pepper

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Lisa Malek

Finn

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

Heidi White-Carty

Fernhill Silver Spring

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

3

Jenna Reveal

Tango Yankee Man

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

4

Matt Flynn

Capetown

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

Jennifer Simmons

Murray Hill

43.7

11

0

0

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

5

Lelo Reeves-Curtis

Gables's End

36.8

6

4

4

44.8

9

0

0

44.8

7

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

8

Danielle D'Amore

Island Fever

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

12

0

0

48.2

9

Laura VanderVliet

Captain's Belle

44.7

13

4

0

48.7

14

0

0

48.7

10

Tara Ziegler

Plain Brown Rapper

49.5

16

0

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

11

Susan McLean

Sooth Sayer

39.5

7

4

7

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

12

KiKi Osbourne

Discus

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

20

0

53.7

13

Patricia Aitken

Chadwell

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

20

5.2

57.3

14

Angela Pascuzzi

Coup de'Tat

47.9

15

0

0

47.9

11

20

0

67.9

15

Laura Vello

Little Yellow Jacket

41.6

10

0

7

48.6

13

20

0

68.6

16

 

Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susie Beale

Top of The Class

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

1

Heidi White-Carty

Peaches

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2

Holly Payne

High Stakes

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

3

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

Elizabeth Williams

Call Mom

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

0

2.8

39.6

4

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Fightin fox

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

6

Lauren Bigelow

Katmandhu

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

7

Annie Strout

Violet

43.2

11

4

0

47.2

10

0

0

47.2

8

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Lead Me On

25.3

1

0

3

28.3

1

20

0

48.3

10

Joan Turner-Burden

Snoopy Blues

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

9

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Jigsaw

46.8

13

0

8

54.8

12

0

5.2

60.0

11

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Kilpeck Saint George

37.9

6

0

7

44.9

9

R

R

R

R

Allison Springer

Toblerone

40.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Stewart

Ligero

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Kristen Rozycki

Macinaw

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Easy Company

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

3

Julia Whirley

Elite Valentine Cruise

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

4

Heidi White-Carty

Arshan Beigh

37.4

4-T

4

0

41.4

6

0

0

41.4

5

Helen Morris

Johnny B. Goode

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

6

Emily Smith

Katydid Buster

42.6

10-T

8

0

50.6

8

0

0

50.6

7

Danielle Mauro

St. James Gate Dublin

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

20

2.4

59.2

9

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Lord Kerrington

36.3

2

8

7

51.3

9

0

7.6

58.9

8

Cathy Coward

harry

37.4

4-T

4

21

62.4

11

0

0

62.4

10

KiKi Osbourne

Duncastle

39.5

9

4

8

51.5

10

40

0

91.5

11

Shauna Riley

River Rebel

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Dougherty

Big Love

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Alice Joy

Willow May

31.1

2

8

0

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

3

Allison Springer

Mozart

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

2

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Royal Z

35.3

5-T

8

0

43.3

6

0

0

43.3

4

Susie Beale

Smith's Crossing

43.7

9-T

0

0

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

5

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

33.2

3

8

0

41.2

4

0

4.8

46.0

6

Cameron Mac Leod

Valiat

41.1

8

8

0

49.1

8

0

8

57.1

7

Jane McDonald

Vrede

34.7

4

8

0

42.7

5

20

0

62.7

8

Jeanette Ciciora

Ginger

52.1

12

0

0

52.1

9

20

0

72.1

9

Kristen Pagliaro

Atma

43.7

9-T

8

18

69.7

11

60

27.2

156.9

10

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Pint O'Guiness

35.3

5-T

8

16

59.3

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emilie Maloy

Ivy League

45.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD