Full Gallop Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC (Area III)
February 6, 2008

 

Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Loose N' Cool

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

1

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

1

0

4.4

35.4

2

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

33.1

5

0

0

33.1

4

0

5.6

38.7

3

Allison Springer

Arthur

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

8

0

12

47.2

4

Allison Springer

Destination Known

37.2

11-T

0

0

37.2

9-T

0

11.2

48.4

5

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

37.2

11-T

0

0

37.2

9-T

0

14.8

52.0

6

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

37.9

13-T

8

0

45.9

16

0

6.8

52.7

7

Jacqueline Naugler

Wizard of Oz

41.4

18

0

0

41.4

13

0

12.4

53.8

9

Molly Bull

Hole In One

34.8

8

4

0

38.8

12

0

14.8

53.6

8

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.8

3-T

0

0

32.8

2-T

0

24.8

57.6

10

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

37.9

13-T

0

0

37.9

11

0

20.8

58.7

11

Megan Moore

Widespread panic

42.1

19

0

1

43.1

14

0

16.8

59.9

12

Maya Studenmund

Business Class

40.7

17

8

0

48.7

18

0

12

60.7

13

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

36.6

10

8

0

44.6

15

0

20

64.6

14

Holly Hepp

Benwald

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

20

18.4

71.9

15

Audrea Johnson

Articat

40.3

16

8

0

48.3

17

20

15.2

83.5

16

Jane Sleeper

UN

38.3

15

WD

WD

38.3

3

0

0

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

31.0

1-T

4

0

35.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

32.8

3-T

0

0

32.8

2-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

Sarah Hansel

Mission

44.5

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

31.5

1-T

0

1

32.5

2

0

4.4

36.9

3

Jacqueline Naugler

Amberjack

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

5

0

8

44.3

4

Jessica Schultz

Clifton Imperial

36.7

6

0

0

36.7

6

0

8

44.7

5

Holly Payne

Madeline

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

9

0

4.4

45.5

6

Sarah Cousins

Troy

48.9

15

0

0

48.9

13

0

0

48.9

7

Amy Nichols

Strike It Rich

45.9

12

4

0

49.9

15

0

5.2

55.1

8

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

40.7

9

0

0

40.7

8

0

14.8

55.5

9

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

38.2

7

4

2

44.2

11

0

14.8

59.0

11

Chris Hitchcock

Airborne Express

39.6

8

0

1

40.6

7

0

18

58.6

10

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

49.3

16

0

0

49.3

14

0

12

61.3

12

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

48.5

14

4

1

53.5

16

0

8

61.5

13

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

20

13.2

67.3

14

Anne Bounds

Gibson on the Rocks

47.0

13

0

0

47.0

12

0

20.4

67.4

15

Tamara Todorovic

Funshine Bear

54.1

17

0

0

54.1

17

0

16

70.1

16

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

10

0

30

72.6

17

Catherine Rochester

Gretel's Star

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Risk Taker

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

1

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

30.4

3

4

0

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

2

Boyd Martin

Remington

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

0

7.2

35.0

3

Maya Black

Kejsarinna

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

5

Caitlin Silliman

Twain

31.9

4

0

0

31.9

3

0

4.8

36.7

4

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

40.7

11

4

2

46.7

17

0

0

46.7

6

Elizabeth Stewart

It's Hilca

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

0

11.2

49.7

7

Alice Joy

Destination Unknown

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

0

12.8

49.8

8

Renee Tiffin

Spartacus

41.9

13-T

0

0

41.9

12

0

8.8

50.7

9

Laura VanderVliet

Marshal Cody

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

10

0

10

51.1

11

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

36.3

6

0

3

39.3

8

0

11.6

50.9

10

Sarah Davis

Leonardo Davinci

44.8

17

0

1

45.8

14

0

6

51.8

12

Babette Lenna

Tom Cat

43.3

16

0

0

43.3

13

0

9.6

52.9

13

Courtney Cooper

Havasu Canyon

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

11

0

17.6

59.0

14

Teresa Brookins

Goshen Pass

41.9

13-T

4

0

45.9

15-T

0

18.8

64.7

15

Susie Beale

Choo Choo McGoo

34.8

5

4

2

40.8

9

20

17.2

78.0

16

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

41.9

13-T

4

0

45.9

15-T

0

33.2

79.1

17

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Leedo

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

1.2

32.7

1

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

33.7

8-T

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

2

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

35.6

15

0

0

35.6

11

0

0

35.6

3

Mara Dean

Take Time

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

3

0

4.4

36.3

4

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

7

0

3.6

38.0

5

Jan Byyny

Dario

32.6

4-T

4

0

36.6

12

0

4.8

41.4

8

Suzi Gornall

Paris Tonight

33.3

6-T

0

0

33.3

4

0

8

41.3

7

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Above N' Beyond

30.7

1

0

0

30.7

1

0

10

40.7

6

Heidi White Carty

Cool Connection

34.4

11-T

0

1

35.4

10

0

8

43.4

9

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

34.8

13

0

0

34.8

9

0

8.8

43.6

10

Susan Beebee

Prowler

33.3

6-T

0

1

34.3

6

0

9.6

43.9

11

Jodi Hemry

In Style

33.7

8-T

0

1

34.7

8

0

10.8

45.5

12

Arielle Ostrov

Celeste Foster

35.2

14

4

0

39.2

14

0

14

53.2

13

Bonnie Mosser

White Out

37.4

16

12

0

49.4

15

0

6.8

56.2

14

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

32.6

4-T

0

5

37.6

13

0

20.4

58.0

15

Catherine Rochester

Maestro

34.1

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

3.6

32.6

2

Jodi Hemry

Charles Harbor

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

Sara Richardson

Lukipela

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4

Kelli Temple

Cambalda

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

6.4

36.9

5

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

6

Annie Eldridge

Fernhill Cove

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

Katie Domino

Reds Ready

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

9

Teresa Martinoli

Karma

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

10

Ilene Boorman

Call me Baxter

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

11

Molly Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

12

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

11

0

10.8

52.3

13

Kayla Muller

Falko

31.5

4

4

0

35.5

5-T

20

0.8

56.3

14

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

O'Susannah

20.5

1

4

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

Kelli Temple

Veelion

29.5

2-T

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Melissa Moore

Noble Dunlavin

29.5

2-T

4

2

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

Heidi White Carty

Davignbrook

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

Veronique St. Maurice

Lune Pilot

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

6

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

38.5

8

0

3

41.5

9

0

1.2

42.7

7

Steve Milne

Key Adage

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

9

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

8

Ronan Moloney

Ampney Park Gulliver

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

0

2

44.5

10

Carly Rodgers

Fernhill Worth The Wait

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

0

8.4

45.4

11

Corrine Dale

Mint to Flit

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

8

0

8.4

48.9

12

Rachel Jurgens

Sherman

42.0

12-T

8

0

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

13

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3

0

87.2

122.2

14

Carol Kozlowski

Utah

35.0

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chimene C. Evans

Kurious

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Allison Springer

Tiamo

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Jacqueline Naugler

Cruising in Black

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4

Phillip Dutton

Valentine

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

5

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

6

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

34.0

10-T

0

0

34.0

8-T

0

1.2

35.2

7

Kelli Temple

Wallenda

31.5

3-T

4

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

Molly Connell

Emma

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

9

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

36.0

12

4

0

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

11-T

0

4

41.0

11

Kaiti Saunders

Truman VI

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

7

0

8

41.5

12

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

34.0

10-T

0

0

34.0

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Hansel

Coker Springs Kipling

32.0

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Williams

Rebus

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

Holly Payne

Steel Commander

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

3

Susan Clayton

Isis

36.5

9

0

1

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

4

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers 2 Cool

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

5

Kim Severson

Getalong Maggie

34.5

3-T

4

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

Katie Domino

Shes Highintensity

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

7

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

35.0

6

8

0

43.0

9

0

3.6

46.6

8

Teresa Loughlin

Lets Make a Deal

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

4

0

30.8

66.8

9

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

39.5

10

8

5

52.5

11

20

11.6

84.1

10

William Coleman III

All My LIfe

36.0

7-T

0

4

40.0

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

Hazel Hannon

Tyson

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Note: Due to Cross Country not being run, Novice was scored as a CT.

 

Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Mosser

Vertical Limit

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Kara Angulo

Beckham

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

William Coleman III

Drummer Boy

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Beth Huddleston

Irish Rain III

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

4

Jennifer Simmons

Murray Hill

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

Michael Traurig

Fernhill Cu Chulainn

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

Babette Lenna

Bouncer

37.0

5

0

6

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

7

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

35.5

3-T

4

5

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

8

Dori Gambrell

One Last Chance

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

9

0

0

48.5

9

Christine Grant

Temptation

39.0

7

12

22

73.0

10

0

0

73.0

10

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

44.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Smith

Take-It Downtown

46.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nancy Wise

Carousel Man

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Denise Dauval

Love Run

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Holly Hepp

Dillon

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Casino

18.5

1

0

0

18.5

1

0

0

18.5

1

Courtney Cooper

Wendebro

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Dana Widstrand

Pristine Image

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

Jenna Reveal

Patriot

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Hastening Rue

36.0

5

0

1

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

Teresa Loughlin

Burnt Sienna

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Helena

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

7

Jennifer Simmons

E ticket Ride

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

8

Craig Thompson

Clifton Senator

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

9

0

0

50.0

9

Karen Haeusler

Flashy Heart

45.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mathew Ulmer

Take A Chance

42.0

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kurt Martin

Wiplala

30.5

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Out of Jazz

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Denis Glaccum

Solid Simon

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heidi White Carty

Fernhill Silver Spring

29.5

4-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Juliana Hutchings

Older and Wiser

31.0

7-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Lisa Malek

Finn

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

Andrea Leatherman

Rialto Ripples

29.5

4-T

0

7

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

Carolyn Barlow

Ready

35.0

15

0

2

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

Jacob Horah

Zeus

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

6

Jill Mooney

Real Deal

31.0

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Erin Renfroe

Katmandhu

30.0

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Annie Strout

Hagrid II

32.0

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen McCollom

Providence's Maxwell

31.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Christine Grant

Sandy II

32.0

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Amy Boyle

skiptomylew

28.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kara Angulo

Ultimate Cachet

27.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Renee Segree

Copper Paradox

33.5

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca Howard

Swing

33.5

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Simmons

Grubby Soldier

33.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eykamp

Doble Rivers Basil Bush

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Mirabelle Dickhart

Make My Day

37.0

9

8

12

57.0

2

0

0

57.0

2

Jenna Reveal

Tango Yankee Man

35.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Loughlin

Clover Sky

39.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Barry

Unaromia

32.5

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Helgren

Great Googa Mooga

36.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Annie Strout

Spirit of Mosswood

40.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Hansel

Raleigh

34.0

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Smith

Full Gallop's Halo

44.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Davies

Dixie Myra

41.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kay Widener

Slim Shady

35.0

5-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Chris Hitchcock

Manhattan on the Rocks

30.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

34.0

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Briggs

Bigtime Hullabaloo

38.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Pint O'Guiness

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD