Full Gallop Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC (Area III)
February 4, 2009

 

Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

10.4

45.9

1

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Above N' Beyond

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

4

0

11.6

46.8

2

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

37.6

9

0

0

37.6

8

0

19.2

56.8

3

Mike Winter

Kingpin

36.2

7

0

0

36.2

6

0

21.2

57.4

4

Will Faudree

McGlade

42.8

16

4

0

46.8

15

0

11.6

58.4

5

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

41.0

15

8

0

49.0

17

0

11.6

60.6

6

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

0

22.0

61.0

7

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

40.7

14

0

0

40.7

11

0

22.4

63.1

8

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

36.9

8

0

0

36.9

7

20

22.8

79.7

9

Phillip Dutton

Longfield Dougal

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

2

20

32.0

86.1

10

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

45.9

17

8

0

53.9

18

0

35.2

89.1

11

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

40.0

13

8

0

48.0

16

20

25.6

93.6

12

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

38.6

10-T

4

0

42.6

12

20

34.0

96.6

13

Elizabeth Spencer

Firewater

46.6

18

0

0

46.6

14

20

37.2

103.8

14

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

29.7

1

0

0

29.7

1

E

E

E

E

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

38.6

10-T

0

0

38.6

9

R

R

R

R

Jan Byyny

Syd Kent

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jan Byyny

Waterfront

32.8

2

8

5

45.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

35.6

9

0

0

35.6

5

0

3.2

38.8

1

Mike Winter

Playstation

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1

0

6.8

39.8

2

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

33.7

6

0

2

35.7

6

0

7.6

43.3

3

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

33.3

4-T

0

1

34.3

3

0

12.8

47.1

4

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

35.2

8

4

0

39.2

9-T

0

10.4

49.6

5

Jan Byyny

Inmidair

29.3

2

4

0

33.3

2

0

19.6

52.9

6

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

38.2

11

0

1

39.2

9-T

0

15.2

54.4

7

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

40.7

13-T

0

0

40.7

11

0

19.6

60.3

8

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

34.4

7

0

1

35.4

4

0

28.8

64.2

9

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

42.2

15

8

2

52.2

12

0

18.4

70.6

10

Heidi White

Davignbrook

37.4

10

12

4

53.4

13

20

46.0

119.4

11

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

38.9

12

0

0

38.9

8

E

E

E

E

Sarah Cousins

Rhea

33.3

4-T

4

0

37.3

7

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

40.7

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

27.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

35.9

11-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

0

12.8

48.7

1

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

5

0

13.2

49.4

2

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

37.8

13

0

0

37.8

7

0

12.0

49.8

3

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

34.1

7

12

0

46.1

11

0

4.0

50.1

4

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Lo Fino

30.4

1

8

3

41.4

8

0

11.6

53.0

5

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

33.3

5

4

0

37.3

6

0

18.4

55.7

6

Mathew Ulmer

Take a Chance

47.0

15

4

0

51.0

14

0

5.2

56.2

7

Phillip Dutton

Dario

31.1

2

4

14

49.1

12

0

11.2

60.3

8

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

34.4

8-T

8

0

42.4

9

0

20.8

63.2

9

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

35.9

11-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

0

34.4

70.3

10

Jessica Hampf

Perfect Ideal

38.5

14

12

0

50.5

13

0

20.8

71.3

11

Susan Reifenrath

Isis

34.4

8-T

4

7

45.4

10

0

55.6

101.0

12

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

1

40

28.8

101.8

13

Larissa Barilar

Tonka Toyz

33.7

6

0

1

34.7

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

35.6

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Prowler

29.6

1

0

3

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

Sarah Cousins

Joule

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

6-T

0

0.0

37.0

2

Alice Joy

Destination Unknown

37.8

12-T

0

0

37.8

8-T

0

0.0

37.8

3

Skyeler Icke

Tika

37.8

12-T

0

0

37.8

8-T

0

8.4

46.2

4

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

30.7

5

4

0

34.7

3

0

12.0

46.7

5

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

40.4

15

0

0

40.4

13

0

7.2

47.6

6

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

31.1

6-T

8

0

39.1

12

0

13.6

52.7

7

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

34.1

8

4

0

38.1

10

0

18.8

56.9

8

Teresa Brookins

Negrito

30.0

2-T

0

4

34.0

2

0

23.2

57.2

9

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

30.4

4

0

5

35.4

5

0

22.8

58.2

10

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

31.1

6-T

4

0

35.1

4

0

23.2

58.3

11

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

30.0

2-T

12

0

42.0

14

0

20.0

62.0

12

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

34.8

9

4

0

38.8

11

0

24.8

63.6

13

Ashley MacVaugh

Hats Off

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

6-T

20

24.8

81.8

14

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

39.6

14

20

2

61.6

16

20

6.8

88.4

15

Mikki Kuchta

Confetti

44.4

16

4

0

48.4

15

20

20.0

88.4

16

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christy Price

Barber's Berber

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

Sinead Halpin

Westwinds El Dorado

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

Danica Moore

Utah B

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

3

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

4

Maggie Sharp

2 O C

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

0

4.8

38.8

5

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Silver Trophy

36.0

8

4

0

40.0

8-T

0

0.0

40.0

6

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0.0

40.0

7

Colleen Loach

Allercombe Surprise

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

8

Will Faudree

Tatham

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

20

0.0

53.5

9

Hanna Krueger

Mr. Incredible

42.5

14

4

0

46.5

14

0

22.0

68.5

10

Shanon Baker

Beringer

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

40

12.8

83.3

11

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Ricardo

32.5

4

8

0

40.5

10

E

E

E

E

Suzi Gornall

Tamarind

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

11-T

R

R

R

R

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Hansel

Samwise Gamgee

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Correia-Bittner

Shining Star

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

1

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

2

0

2.8

35.3

2

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

4-T

0

0.0

35.5

3

John Kelsey

Jackpot

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

4-T

0

0.0

35.5

4

Alexandra Barry

Devon

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

4-T

0

0.0

35.5

5

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

7-T

0

0.0

36.0

6

Erin Renfroe

Castle Rock

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

7

Sarah Cousins

Slush Fund

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

7-T

0

2.0

38.0

8

Kerry Tracey

Chasing The Music

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

9

Arielle Ostrov

Sea Maiden

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

12-T

0

0.0

41.5

10

Kelley Merette

Scout

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

0

4.4

43.4

11

Courtney Cooper

Eyore

35.0

8

8

0

43.0

14

0

1.2

44.2

12

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

43.0

15

4

0

47.0

15

0

13.2

60.2

13

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

33.5

7

8

0

41.5

12-T

20

3.6

65.1

14

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

E

E

E

E

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

1

Sarah Morton

Maximence

29.0

3

4

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

2

Alice Joy

Willow May

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

3

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

0

0.0

34.5

4

Sarah Connell

Solid Simon

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

0

0.0

35.0

5

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

34.0

5-T

4

0

38.0

8-T

0

0.0

38.0

6

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

8-T

0

0.0

38.0

7

Will Faudree

Errigal Lion

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

12

0

0.0

43.5

8

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

10

0

4.8

44.8

9

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

45.5

14

4

0

49.5

14

0

0.0

49.5

10

Adele Baker

Lukipela

34.0

5-T

12

0

46.0

13

0

4.8

50.8

11

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

60

0.0

85.0

12

Jordan Litter

Dolce and Gabbana

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Bull

Andiamo VI

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

Kayla Muller

Oakengrove Giselle

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

Danielle Mauro

saint james gate dublin

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

4

Marsha Zebley

Rocky

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

0

0.0

34.5

5

Sara Gartland

Adam

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

0

0.0

34.5

6

Ann Krueger

Albert Hall

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

7

Kelsea Blazek

Jon's April Lark

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

0

0.0

42.0

8

Rebecca Von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

11

0

1.6

46.6

9

Allie Winter

Hitchcock

45.5

12

4

0

49.5

12

0

0.0

49.5

10

Leile Cluff-Ryan

Blue Horse

46.0

13

8

9

63.0

13

0

0.0

63.0

11

Risa Moon

Rock Star

47.5

14

16

0

63.5

14

0

0.0

63.5

12

Amanda Hansen

Johnny

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

10

20

0.0

64.5

13

August Vettorino

Gran Banks

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

Jennifer Brannigan

This Is Houston

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

3

Natalie Varcoe-Cocks

Allail

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0.0

31.5

4

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Cosmo

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

5-T

0

0.0

32.0

5

Lara Chance

Anastasia

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

5-T

0

0.0

32.0

6

Shirl Tronoski

Weld Lock

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

0

0.0

32.5

7

Renee Segree

Snoopy Blues

34.0

11-T

0

0

34.0

9-T

0

0.0

34.0

8

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

33.0

8-T

4

0

37.0

11

0

0.0

37.0

9

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

33.5

10

4

0

37.5

12-T

0

0.0

37.5

10

Helen Dellacroce

Smoke

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

8

0

5.6

38.6

11

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

12-T

0

2.0

39.5

12

Kristina Southern

Argento

36.0

14

4

0

40.0

14

0

2.0

42.0

13

Heidi Beaumont

Fernhill Cu Chulainn

34.0

11-T

0

0

34.0

9-T

20

18.8

72.8

14

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Gambler

35.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Brannigan

Forgotten Emblem

22.0

1

0

0

22.0

1

0

0.0

22.0

1

Christy Price

Victor

23.0

2

0

0

23.0

2

0

0.0

23.0

2

Lelee Brandt

Malarkey

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

3

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

5

0

0.0

30.0

4

Carly Rodgers

Reveille

28.0

3

4

0

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

5

Rebecca Howard

George

33.0

10

0

0

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

6

Sarah Cousins

Mysterious Beau

30.5

8-T

4

0

34.5

8

0

0.0

34.5

7

Sarah Hansel

Lexington

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

8

Maggie Sharp

F.I.S. Almighty Bruce

30.0

6-T

12

0

42.0

13

0

0.0

42.0

9

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

11

0

8.4

44.9

10

Bethany O'Lone

Semper Fi

38.5

14

4

7

49.5

14-T

0

0.0

49.5

11

Lessa Spitzer

Finn McCool IV

30.5

8-T

8

11

49.5

14-T

0

0.4

49.9

12

Tawn Edwards

Gazelle

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

10

20

0.0

56.0

13

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

9

0

54.0

89.0

14

Nate Chambers

Light Speed

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

TE

TE

TE

TE

Karen McCollom

Pearl

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Bull

Carousel's Killian

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

Jamie Doolittle

Princess Grayce

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

Holly Hepp

Dillon

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

4

Marsha Zebley

Dubonnet

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

5

Andrew Diemer

Keystone Miranda

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

6

Courtney Cooper

Mr. Parks

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

1.2

40.7

7

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

12

0

0.0

42.0

8

Julie Case

Pippin

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

6.0

45.5

9

Jake Shriner

Duncan

38.5

9-T

8

0

46.5

14

0

0.0

46.5

10

Andrew McConnon

Fine Line

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

20

0.0

53.5

11

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Bailey's Home

37.5

7-T

4

0

41.5

11

20

8.8

70.3

12

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Surfin With a Buzz

37.5

7-T

4

3

44.5

13

20

16.8

81.3

13

Victoria Palmieri

Bang the Drum

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Pint O' Guinness

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

Skyeler Icke

Root For Me

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

0

0.0

35.3

2

Cynthia Gilbert

Special Dark

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

5

0

0.0

37.9

3

Antoinette Eikenberg

Peggy Sue

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

0

1.2

38.6

4

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

41.6

10-T

0

0

41.6

6

0

0.0

41.6

5

Amanda Hansen

Impeccable

39.5

7-T

4

0

43.5

7-T

0

0.0

43.5

6

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Royal Z

39.5

7-T

4

0

43.5

7-T

0

0.0

43.5

7

Hanna Krueger

Consider It Dunn

38.4

6

8

7

53.4

10

0

0.4

53.8

8

Christine Grant

Temptation

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

20

1.6

55.8

9

Jean Long

The Obvious Surprise

41.6

10-T

0

3

44.6

9

0

15.6

60.2

10

Suzie McGlinchey

Future Glamour Girl

40.5

9

12

8

60.5

11

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Full Gallop's Cochise

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

0

6.4

41.1

1

Christine Kydd

Sandy II

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

0

7.6

43.9

2

Teresa Loughlin

Clover Sky

31.6

1

0

3

34.6

2

0

9.6

44.2

3

Bethany O'Lone

On A Saturday Night

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

8.0

45.4

4

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Monk

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

13.2

50.6

5

Lauren Bigelow

Katmandhu

33.7

2-T

0

0

33.7

1

20

0.8

54.5

6

Amy Boyle

Rowdy But Nice

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

40

5.6

81.4

7

Katie Ruppel

major addiction

33.7

2-T

4

4

41.7

8

40

17.2

98.9

8

Laurie Gilchrist

Bruno

42.1

9

0

7

49.1

9

80

104.4

233.5

9

Jeanette Ciciora

Ginger

52.1

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E