Full Gallop Farm February Intermediate I Horse Trials
Aiken, SC (Area III)
February 1, 2012

Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

0

6.4

46.4

1

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

36.4

1

0

0

36.4

1

0

10.8

47.2

2

Will Faudree

DHI Colour Candy

36.8

2

4

0

40.8

4

0

6.8

47.6

3

Sarah Cousins

Joule

40.4

4-T

0

0

40.4

3

0

8.8

49.2

4

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

46.0

6

0

0

46.0

5

0

6.8

52.8

5

Meghan Perry

Nicos

40.4

4-T

0

14

54.4

6

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

DV8

24.1

2

0

0

24.1

2

0

4

28.1

1

Holly Hudspeth

Last Monarch

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

0

6.8

36.8

2

Peter Barry

Pacific Barbotiere

25.9

3

4

0

29.9

3

0

13.2

43.1

3

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

5.6

46.1

4

Summer Covar

Goshen Pass

39.6

8-T

0

4

43.6

8

0

6.8

50.4

5

Boyd Martin

Merging

31.8

5

4

0

35.8

5

0

18

53.8

6

Margaux Lander

Lily Langtry

32.3

6

4

4

40.3

6

0

21.2

61.5

7

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

41.4

11

0

18

59.4

9

0

9.2

68.6

8

Kelly Pugh

Destination Known

37.3

7

4

21

62.3

10

0

19.2

81.5

9

Christy White

Nothing to it

39.6

8-T

20

9

68.6

11

20

13.6

102.2

10

Lucia Strini

Oudo

20.9

1

0

0

20.9

1

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

0

2.8

30.1

1

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

0

4.8

33.0

2

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

3

Amy Barrington

Roxie

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

5

0

15.2

54.3

4

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy (Rowan)

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

6

0

13.6

54.4

5

Megan Correia-bittner

Dark Star

35.9

5

8

4

47.9

7

0

14

61.9

6

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

51.8

12

0

3

54.8

8

0

9.6

64.4

7

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

47.3

9

8

4

59.3

10

0

19.6

78.9

8

Susan Jellum

Mobile Express

48.6

11

8

6

62.6

11

0

18

80.6

9

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

33.6

4

0

0

33.6

3

0

TE

TE

TE

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

47.7

10

8

0

55.7

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Emily van Gemeren

Berkley

29.1

3

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Riesling De Buissy

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

2

0

0.4

40.4

1

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

41.4

5

0

1

42.4

5

0

2.4

44.8

2

Kristin Linder Carpenter

In A Trance

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

1

0

13.2

47.3

3

Kate Chadderton

Collection Pass

41.8

6

0

0

41.8

4

0

12

53.8

4

Boyd Martin

Crackerjack

37.3

3

4

0

41.3

3

0

15.6

56.9

5

Abigail Wilson

Fernhill Flag

43.6

8-T

0

0

43.6

7

0

15.2

58.8

6

Lizzie Snow

Coal Creek

33.6

1

4

5

42.6

6

0

16.4

59.0

7

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

42.3

7

0

7

49.3

8

0

20.8

70.1

8

Rebecca Brown

Vivian Leigh

55.9

12

12

0

67.9

11

0

3.2

71.1

9

Freddrick Lagimoniere

Esmerelda

45.5

10

8

5

58.5

10

0

15.2

73.7

10

Benita Strini

Carlingford Merlot

43.6

8-T

8

17

68.6

12

0

10.8

79.4

11

Lucia Strini

Gibstar

47.7

11

4

0

51.7

9

0

W

W

W

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Kilamanjaro

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Morgan Pollard

CTS Casey

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

2

0

11.2

40.3

2

Gabby Dickerson

Hang Time

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

12.8

42.8

3

Annelise Aurillo

Your lucky day

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

14.8

45.3

4

Maxine Preston

Ned Divine

39.6

7-T

0

0

39.6

6

0

6

45.6

5

Andi Lawrence

Armani IV

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

5

0

16

46.9

6

Colin Fraser

Full Gallop's Bailey's Home

39.1

6

0

6

45.1

10

0

16.8

61.9

7

Susannah Rodrigue

Oliver XVIII

39.6

7-T

4

0

43.6

8

0

24.8

68.4

8

Tori Nuckols

State Farm

41.8

11

4

2

47.8

11

0

22

69.8

9

Amanda Oster

sweet appeal

50.9

12

4

0

54.9

12

0

21.6

76.5

10

Chris Talley

Un Vie Au Tour

41.4

9-T

0

0

41.4

7

20

18.8

80.2

11

Dreama ODonnell

Cid

41.4

9-T

0

3

44.4

9

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Ringfort Fighting Chance

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

0

6

32.4

1

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Full Gallop's Cochise

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

5.6

35.6

2

Kate Chadderton

VS McCuan Civil Liberty

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

11.2

38.0

3

Boyd Martin

Steady Eddie

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

11.2

46.2

4

Erin Flynn Tamplin

In Sync

38.6

9-T

0

0

38.6

8-T

0

8.4

47.0

5

Colleen Loach

Freespirit-

47.3

14

0

0

47.3

13

0

1.6

48.9

6

Andrew McConnon

Suma's Spectre

37.3

7

4

0

41.3

11

0

7.6

48.9

7

Erin Renfroe

Ceilidh Dancer

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

0

10.8

50.8

8

Meghan O'Donoghue

No Nonsense

31.4

4

0

5

36.4

5

0

14.8

51.2

9

Ryan Wood

Fernhill Classic

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

7

0

14

51.7

10

Gammon C. Nuckols

Jessie Owens

38.6

9-T

0

0

38.6

8-T

0

15.6

54.2

11

Vicki Reynolds

Chub Cay

39.1

11

0

4

43.1

12

0

14

57.1

12

Heather Hopkins

Charlie Halo

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

6

20

10.8

67.6

13

Sarah Davis

MOJAVE MOON

40.5

13

4

5

49.5

14

20

27.6

97.1

14

 

Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

42.7

6

0

0

42.7

5

0

1.6

44.3

1

Peter Barry

Qorry Blue D'Argouges

42.3

4-T

0

0

42.3

3-T

0

7.2

49.5

2

Ryan Wood

D-Day Vant Plantanenhof

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

7-T

0

4.4

49.9

3

Stacy Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

42.3

4-T

0

0

42.3

3-T

0

7.6

49.9

4

Doug Payne

Royal Tribute

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

0

15.6

50.6

5

caitlin Calder

Reginald McDougal

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

7-T

0

9.6

55.1

6

Sallie Perry

The Admiral's Gem

34.1

1

0

4

38.1

2

0

17.2

55.3

7

Ryan Wood

Ned Kelly

44.1

9

0

0

44.1

6

0

15.2

59.3

8

Colin Fraser

Finest Hour

47.3

12

0

3

50.3

10

0

24.4

74.7

9

Lizzie Snow

Punchline

43.2

7

4

0

47.2

9

0

28.4

75.6

10

Caitlin Silliman

Looks Like Fernhill

48.6

13-T

4

4

56.6

13

0

20.8

77.4

11

Michelle Donlick

Tremolo

40.9

3

0

12

52.9

11

0

33.2

86.1

12

Sara Pressley

Dublin Red

50.9

15

4

0

54.9

12

20

38.8

113.7

13

Valerie Tkacs

Pathfinder

48.6

13-T

12

28

88.6

14

20

6

114.6

14

Emily Beshear

Patricia

43.6

8

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

 

Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Victory Shetan

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

0

7.2

27.7

1

Boyd Martin

Poetic Justice

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

2

Allison Springer

Quiet Endeavor

30.9

3-T

0

0

30.9

2

0

4.8

35.7

3

Doug Payne

Rivertown Lad

31.8

5

0

0

31.8

4

0

4.4

36.2

4

Julia Wendell

Picante

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

7

0

1.2

36.7

5

Mellisa Warden

Merry Sioux

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

8

0

3.2

40.0

6

Meghan O'Donoghue

Simply Ben

35.0

7

4

2

41.0

10

0

4.4

45.4

7

Erin Sylvester

Peace Proposal

37.7

11

4

0

41.7

11

0

5.2

46.9

8

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

28.6

2

0

3

31.6

3

0

18

49.6

9

Hillary Irwin

Ramble On

30.9

3-T

4

0

34.9

6

0

14.8

49.7

10

Annika Lipsky

Matus

35.5

8-T

4

0

39.5

9

0

19.6

59.1

11

Kevin Emes

Old Spice

59.1

13

4

0

63.1

13

0

1.2

64.3

12

Christy White

City Sidewalks

45.9

12

8

7

60.9

12

60

E

E

E

 

Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Rosin

Kynynmont Indelibly Irish

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

Colleen Loach

Long Island T

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

Megan Correia-bittner

Haley

36.1

6

0

0

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

3

Mikki Kuchta

Belle

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

6

0

0

37.8

4

Pippa Moon

Le Corsair

30.9

4

8

0

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

5

Kate Chadderton

Titanium

40.4

8-T

0

0

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

6

Ryan Wood

Meisterwerk RF

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

20

0

44.8

7

Eliza Granger

Fred Astaire

40.4

8-T

4

4

48.4

10

0

0

48.4

8

Caitlin Silliman

Rhicochet EDF

48.7

13

0

0

48.7

11

0

0

48.7

9

Helen Morris

Riverman Council

44.8

12

4

0

48.8

12

0

0

48.8

10

Pierre Colin

SBF Zamboni

41.7

10

4

22

67.7

13

0

0

67.7

11

Rebecca Brown

High Moon

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

60

E

E

E

Caitlin Calder

Starship Beckett

34.8

5

0

1

35.8

4

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Rosin

The Diesel Boy

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

1

Erin Sylvester

Paddy the Caddy

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

Jan Byyny

Palm Crescent

32.2

5

0

0

32.2

4

0

0

32.2

3

Cali Lubrant

Colonel Mustard

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

4

Rebecca Beaudry

Easy Flight

29.6

3

4

0

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

5

Gina Fiore

Spindrift

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

6

Alexander Makowski

Hopin' and Praying

37.8

7

4

0

41.8

8

0

0

41.8

7

Pippa Moon

Paisley

24.4

1

0

0

24.4

1

20

0

44.4

8

Christy White

Hurricane Hill

39.6

9

4

5

48.6

10

0

0

48.6

9

Bethany Quine

Stride Right

43.5

11

0

7

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

10

Mark Greene

Shine For

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

9

40

0

82.2

11

Grace Quinn

Oliver

46.1

12

4

17

67.1

12

20

18

105.1

12

 

Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Schultz

Sirpatico

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

Doug Payne

Farley Davidson

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

Heidi Beaumont

South Boundary

38.7

6

0

0

38.7

4

0

0

38.7

3

Lance Jacksland

winters silence

40.9

7-T

0

0

40.9

5-T

0

0

40.9

4

Jennifer Donovan

Theadore

40.9

7-T

0

0

40.9

5-T

0

0

40.9

5

Benita Strini

Model American

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

7

0

0

41.7

6

Jules Ennis

Rockford

34.4

2

8

0

42.4

9

0

0

42.4

7

Laine Ashker

Affirminator

35.2

3-T

8

0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

8

Emma Hartley

Dawn's Peak

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

9

Nicola Steffanina

Concord Du Jour

35.2

3-T

0

3

38.2

3

20

0

58.2

10

Jessica Rich

Talkhouse

40.9

7-T

8

14

62.9

13

0

0

62.9

11

Kathryn Bennett

Make My Day

40.9

7-T

0

2

42.9

10

20

11.2

74.1

12

Shanon Baker

Dunlaven's Choir Boy

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

8

60

0.4

102.6

13

 

Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Little Sorrow

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Kim Severson

Cooley Cross Boarder

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

Kelley Williams

Western Comet

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

Boyd Martin

Ballyneety

37.8

5-T

0

0

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

4

Wyn Maling

Steller's Run

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

5

Kaitlyn Schmitt

CRAYOLA

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

Kate Chadderton

VS McCuan Rendevous

42.2

10-T

0

0

42.2

7

0

0

42.2

7

Amanda Weld

Babu's Flying Finish

42.6

12-T

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

8

Boyd Martin

SBF Balboa

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

9

Lisa Havilland

Tece Anna

42.6

12-T

4

0

46.6

10

0

0

46.6

10

amy Gaynor

Cindy Lou Who

45.7

15

4

0

49.7

12

0

0

49.7

11

Alana Carithers

Valentino

37.8

5-T

0

17

54.8

13

20

5.2

80.0

12

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Romance

41.3

8-T

12

3

56.3

14

40

7.6

103.9

13

Victoria Tkacs

Lapin De Velours

41.3

8-T

8

0

49.3

11

0

RF

RF

RF

Emily Giles

Naswar

42.2

10-T

8

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caitlin Silliman

Bacardi

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

1

0

0

39.0

1

Nicola Steffanina

Audio Visual

33.5

1

4

4

41.5

2

0

0

41.5

2

Hannah Ong

Double Major

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

3

0

0

43.0

3

Caitlin Silliman

SBF Cortez

42.5

5

0

3

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

4

Colin Fraser

Artistic Lion

41.5

4

4

2

47.5

7

0

0

47.5

5

Ezra Dottino

Oliver

52.5

8

0

7

59.5

8

0

5.2

64.7

6

Shakira Holder

Deuce and a Half

46.5

7

0

0

46.5

6

60

9.6

116.1

7

Chloe Brownlee

Mystica

40.5

3

4

0

44.5

4

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christy Mackaness

Escape Appeal

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Jill Stewart

Rainz

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

Beth Wheeler

Simply Duchess

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

Victoria Kager

Ruby Slippers

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

Ann Marx

Cuchulainn's Honor

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

Kate Chadderton

VS McCuan Tremendous

43.0

9

4

0

47.0

7

0

0

47.0

6

Mirabelle Dickhart

Good Tyme Charlie

34.0

5

4

10

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

7

Sarah Shepard Mobius

Top Shelf

41.0

8

0

8

49.0

9

0

0

49.0

8

Freddrick Lagimoniere

Miley

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

0

TE

TE

TE