Fox River Valley Pony Club Horse Trials
Barrington Hills, IL (Area IV)
June 26 - 28, 2009

 

Intermediate/Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

31.9

2

0

0.0

31.9

1

4

2

37.9

1

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Barger

27.3

1

0

4.8

32.1

2

4

3

39.1

2

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

35.8

4

0

0.0

35.8

3

4

1

40.8

3

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

39.6

5

0

0.4

40.0

4

4

0

44.0

4

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

34.6

3

0

11.2

45.8

7

0

1

46.8

5

Jamie Hill

Splash

45.8

10

0

3.2

49.0

10

0

5

54.0

6

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

43.5

9

0

0.0

43.5

6

8

3

54.5

7

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

41.5

8

0

4.4

45.9

8

12

0

57.9

8

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

40.4

6

0

0.0

40.4

5

8

11

59.4

9

Mary Evert

Ariel

51.9

13

0

0.0

51.9

11

8

1

60.9

10

Michael Smith

AJ Flyer

46.9

11

0

5.6

52.5

12

12

0

64.5

11

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

47.3

12

0

0.0

47.3

9

12

9

68.3

12

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

41.2

7

20

18.4

79.6

13

4

6

89.6

13

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laurel Bond

Legend

30.4

2

0

0.8

31.2

1

4

0

35.2

1

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

30.0

1

0

8.0

38.0

2

4

1

43.0

2

Meg Scott

Ariosa

50.0

9

0

34.0

84.0

4

4

2

90.0

3

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

36.7

4

40

16.8

93.5

5

4

0

97.5

4

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

33.8

3

40

32.8

106.6

6

8

12

126.6

5

Jamie March

Splendid Bandit

45.0

8

80

24.8

149.8

7

0

0

149.8

6

Hannah Ross

Bijou Noir

38.3

6

0

14.0

52.3

3

0

E

E

E

Meg Scott

La-De-Da

37.1

5

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

38.8

7

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

James Meister

Running With Scissors

32.1

1

0

2.4

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Jamie Price

Poker Run

34.6

4

0

0.0

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

2

Camie Stockhausen

Best Etiquette

35.4

5-T

0

2.4

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

3

James Meister

Lessons Learned

37.1

7

0

2.0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

4

Jamie Price

Overdraft

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

1

8

0

42.2

5

Camie Stockhausen

Fabulouso

37.5

8

0

8.8

46.3

7

0

2

48.3

6

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

45.4

16-T

0

0.0

45.4

6

4

0

49.4

7

Catherine Amrich

Sara

45.4

16-T

0

8.4

53.8

10

0

2

55.8

8

Kendel Torrel

Badlands Echo

40.8

12-T

0

11.6

52.4

9

0

4

56.4

9

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

33.3

2

20

16.0

69.3

11

0

1

70.3

10

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

37.9

9

40

32.4

110.3

14

0

0

110.3

11

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Blueprint

40.0

11

20

18.0

78.0

12

16

24

118.0

12

Peter Arndt

Michigan State

46.3

18

0

48.4

94.7

13

0

E

E

E

Eleni Lemberis

Remington

48.8

19-T

60

75.2

184.0

15

0

E

E

E

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

35.4

5-T

0

14.0

49.4

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Erin Branigan

Tiger Lilly

38.3

10

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Shannon Ward

Fire & Ice

48.8

19-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sarah Jaycocks

Wildwood's Romeo

40.8

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi Lass

41.3

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Paula Shook

Laney

43.3

15

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Rozycki

Full Circle

31.1

1-T

0

0.0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Tera MacDonald

Savvant

31.1

1-T

0

2.4

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

Jennifer Dougherty

Pete Pickens

34.7

6

0

0.0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

36.3

7-T

0

0.0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

5

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

34.2

5

0

0.0

34.2

5

4

0

38.2

6

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

37.4

9

0

2.8

40.2

9

0

0

40.2

7

Brad Hall

Puma

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

4

8

1

42.7

8

Debbie Burgoyne

Othello

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

9

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

36.3

7-T

20

0.0

56.3

10

0

0

56.3

10

Lance Beaulieu Sr.

Mr. Flintstone

52.6

12

20

11.2

83.8

11

0

0

83.8

11

Megan Scheetz

Up-Up-Andy-Way

50.0

11

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

36.8

2-T

0

0.8

37.6

1

4

1

42.6

1

Jan Fisk

Revolution

36.8

2-T

0

4.0

40.8

2

8

0

48.8

2

Melissa Schielein

Misunderstood

45.8

6

0

2.4

48.2

3

12

12

72.2

3

Erin Dierks

Pas De Deux

34.7

1

40

1.2

75.9

4

8

6

89.9

4

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

39.5

5

40

0.4

79.9

5

12

3

94.9

5

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

36.8

2-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chelsea Du Fresne

Happy Medium II

37.4

6-T

0

0.0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

1

Julie Krieger

Lasting Rapport

35.8

4

0

0.0

35.8

2

0

2

37.8

2

Chris Heydon

My Sweet Baboo

33.7

1

0

0.0

33.7

1

8

0

41.7

3

Heather Lindroth

Calypso

41.6

9

0

0.4

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

4

Yvonne Ocrant

'Sall About Me

36.8

5

0

3.6

40.4

4

4

0

44.4

5

Rebecca Larson

Loughnatousa Question

49.5

13

0

0.0

49.5

6

0

0

49.5

6

Kerry Sachs

Hickory Ridge

34.2

2

20

0.0

54.2

7

0

0

54.2

7

Abbey Meyer

Wally The Beerman

51.6

14

0

4.0

55.6

9

0

0

55.6

8

Abigail Williams

Impulse

43.7

11

20

0.0

63.7

10

4

0

67.7

9

Sue Elston

Sierra Gold

39.5

8

20

6.8

66.3

11-T

4

0

70.3

10

Victoria Prince

Silver Lining

46.3

12

20

0.0

66.3

11-T

8

7

81.3

11

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

35.3

3

20

0.0

55.3

8

16

17

88.3

12

Cara Lutzow

Miss Captain Doc

43.2

10

60

37.2

140.4

13

4

6

150.4

13

Stephanie Mihlbaugh

Spellbinder

37.4

6-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Grace Busse

Jack Be Quick IV

27.9

1

0

0.0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

32.6

4-T

0

0.0

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

32.6

4-T

0

0.0

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3

Sydney Schor

Steeley Dan

33.2

6-T

0

0.0

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

4

Madison Bonamarte

Pippa

29.5

2

0

0.8

30.3

2

4

0

34.3

5

Agne Stoskute

Alladin's Lamp

35.3

8

0

0.0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

6

Rachel Burke

Jus D'Orange

35.8

9-T

0

0.8

36.6

10

0

0

36.6

7

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

35.8

9-T

0

0.0

35.8

9

0

3

38.8

8

Bridget Morse-Karzen

Ridgetop O'Rian

32.1

3

0

1.6

33.7

7

8

0

41.7

9

Maggie Westwater

Chartwell

36.8

11

0

0.0

36.8

11

4

1

41.8

10

Brooke Babcock

Saugeen

37.9

12

0

0.0

37.9

12

8

0

45.9

11

Sarah Coltrin

Littigator

39.0

13

0

0.0

39.0

13

8

1

48.0

12

Danielle Van De Klippe

Over The Edge

33.2

6-T

0

0.0

33.2

5-T

16

0

49.2

13

Dana Taylor

Let Freedom Ring

46.3

16

20

2.8

69.1

15

0

0

69.1

14

Eliza Farrell

Peter Panik

41.6

14

0

0.0

41.6

14

0

TE

TE

TE

Lija Siltumens

Cruise Control

43.2

15

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matthew Trynoski

Tori's Run

21.1

1

0

0.0

21.1

1

12

0

33.1

1

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

33.7

3-T

0

0.0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3

Jill Wagenknecht

Naughty Zoot

33.7

3-T

0

0.0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

Christine Neff

Tipperary Scarlett

33.7

3-T

0

0.0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

Beth Contos

Bentley

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

6

Paula Shook

Rubin Red

33.7

3-T

0

1.2

34.9

6

4

0

38.9

7

Sue Goepfert

Willy Ketchum

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

8

0

3

39.3

8

Burny Todd-Smith

Working Girl

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

9

0

4

41.4

9

Hayley Lofgren

Holy Mackerel

42.6

14

0

0.0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

10

Katie Pawela

Super Trooper

37.9

10-T

20

0.0

57.9

11

0

0

57.9

11

Tamara Bitton

Domino Petachi

42.1

13

40

0.0

82.1

12

0

0

82.1

12

Dominique Boyle

Devlin

37.9

10-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Tom Neese

Dutch DeVine

41.1

12

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Bower

Prospero

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Elizabeth Sauter

Word Play

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Jennifer Dougherty

Water to Wine

32.1

4

0

0.0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

4

Jill Gill

Paso Doble

32.6

5-T

0

0.0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

Lisa Slavik

Fig Knuten

33.7

7

0

0.0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

6

Brad Hall

Taylor

35.3

8-T

0

0.0

35.3

7-T

0

0

35.3

7

Annaleisa Ward

Samara

35.8

10-T

0

0.0

35.8

9-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

Madison Bonamarte

Chevelle (Dublin)

35.8

10-T

0

0.0

35.8

9-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

Julie Kuhle

Red Coop's Galloway

36.8

12

0

0.0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

Emily Gray

Charley Horse

41.6

16

0

0.0

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

11

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

35.3

8-T

0

0.0

35.3

7-T

4

12

51.3

12

Shelley McKain

Platinum Rhapsody

38.4

14

0

0.0

38.4

12

8

8

54.4

13

Eliza Farrell

HS Csillaghullas

49.0

17

0

0.0

49.0

14

0

6

55.0

14

Jessica Underwood

Hung The Moon

32.6

5-T

20

7.6

60.2

15

0

4

64.2

15

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

37.9

13

40

16.8

94.7

16

0

0

94.7

16

Rebecca Skirmont

Buster Brown

40.0

15

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cindy Bonamarte

Eva

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

James Kane

Gaelic

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

2

0

1

34.2

2

Ruth Rose

Gentle Benjamin Rossini

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

4

4

0

39.3

4

Susan Sperling

In The Spot Light

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

Marty Britton-Lancaster

URAHIT

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

4

8

45.7

6

Becky Feuerborn

Fatal Attraction

47.9

13

0

3.2

51.1

8

0

1

52.1

7

Rachel Simms

Liberal Lady

50.0

14

0

0.0

50.0

7

0

3

53.0

8

Laura Kay

Irish Music

36.3

7

20

0.8

57.1

9

0

0

57.1

9

Amira Al-Basha

Wendegun

40.5

10

40

2.0

82.5

10

0

0

82.5

10

Talahenia Shier

Noble Star TOF

43.7

12

40

16.8

100.5

11

4

2

106.5

11

Tracy Gilman

Nautilus 47

25.3

1

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emily Senneke

Something Royal

43.2

11

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Carol Williamson

Leinie's Red

35.8

6

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lee Chedister

Lyric

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Tatum Stam

Edmonton

32.1

4

0

0.0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Kate Kohl

Marmara (CAN)

33.7

6-T

0

0.0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3

Lucia Menozi

Agent Bradley J

33.7

6-T

0

0.0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

4

Amanda Richardson

Phoenix Rising

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

Sarah Lacart

Chancey Pants

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

Julianna Dzwierzynski

Just In Time

26.8

1

0

17.2

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

7

Kelsey Petersen

Montgomery

41.1

10

0

0.0

41.1

7

4

0

45.1

8

Sara McCullough

Awesome Lad

44.7

13

0

0.4

45.1

10

0

0

45.1

9

Jayme Faletti

Poetry In Script

28.4

2

20

0.0

48.4

11

0

1

49.4

10

Kaylin Scarberry

TallyHo

43.7

12

0

0.0

43.7

8

8

0

51.7

11

Ellie Masters

Ajax

32.6

5

80

16.8

129.4

12

4

0

133.4

12

Mary Byker

High Wire Act

42.6

11

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Johnston

Tipperary Clementine

25.8

1

0

0.0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Diane Begemann

The Footman

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Melissa Homann

Shoelace Untied

36.3

6-T

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Elizabeth Foos

Princess J

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

4

Elsa Olson

Grendel

37.9

8-T

0

0.0

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

5

Kristy Contos

Picture Perfect

37.9

8-T

0

0.0

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

6

Kara Kansfield

Flying Marshmallow

37.9

8-T

0

0.0

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

7

Emma Smith

Backstreet Boy

40.5

11-T

0

0.0

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

8

Lucas Gully

Noble's Supreme Command

40.5

11-T

0

0.0

40.5

9-T

0

1

41.5

9

Taylor Smith

Push My Buttons

35.8

5

0

1.6

37.4

5

0

7

44.4

10

Kara Butler

A Bitter Farewell

36.3

6-T

0

5.2

41.5

11

0

4

45.5

11

Haley Doyle

Hakuna Matata

33.7

4

40

12.4

86.1

13

0

0

86.1

12

Danielle Tucker

Kenyon

45.3

13

0

39.6

84.9

12

4

0

88.9

13

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Di Stebbins

Shirefox Tryst

23.7

2

0

0.0

23.7

2

0

2

25.7

1

Brittney Posey

Floyd

28.4

5

0

0.0

28.4

5

0

0

28.4

2

Erin Asprooth

Twice Gold

34.7

11

0

0.0

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

3

Camille Smith

Gwenzolin

38.4

15

0

0.0

38.4

15

0

1

39.4

4

Melissa Jerry

Average Johnson

31.6

8

0

0.0

31.6

8

8

0

39.6

5

Heather Lindroth

Drama Queen

36.3

12-T

0

0.0

36.3

12-T

4

0

40.3

6

Marcia Miller

Serrano

32.6

9

0

0.0

32.6

9

4

6

42.6

7

Amanda Olsen

Natasha

40.0

16

0

0.0

40.0

16

4

0

44.0

8

Jody Olsen

Melanie

36.3

12-T

0

0.0

36.3

12-T

8

0

44.3

9

Kenneth Strom

Copper Classic

41.6

19

0

0.0

41.6

18

0

3

44.6

10

Caroline Wlodarski

Momentum

41.1

17-T

0

0.0

41.1

17

0

5

46.1

11

Kelly Joesten Theisen

Simon Templar

41.1

17-T

0

0.8

41.9

19

4

3

48.9

12

Robert Hildebrandt

Black Tie Affair

29.5

6

0

0.8

30.3

6

12

7

49.3

13

Liz Clapper

Hobbit

33.2

10

0

0.0

33.2

10

8

15

56.2

14

Bernard Morauw

Don't Cross Us

23.2

1

0

0.0

23.2

1

16

19

58.2

15

Aimee Bohlman

Thompson Gunner

31.1

7

0

0.0

31.1

7

4

24

59.1

16

Deanna Hertrich

St. George

27.9

4

0

0.0

27.9

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Robert Hildebrandt

HMF Head Hunter

24.7

3

0

0.0

24.7

3

8

RF

RF

RF

Marygrace Sinclair

Little Brown Bird

36.3

12-T

0

0.0

36.3

12-T

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Geri Washausen

Darth Vader

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Christine Ackermann

Rhythm & Blues

34.5

5-T

0

0.0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2

Alexandra Wallace

Tucker

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

3

Stephanie O'Neal

Tamoko Dancer

38.0

12

0

0.0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

4

Diane Venneri

Silver Diamond

36.5

9-T

0

0.0

36.5

6-T

0

2

38.5

5

Randi Arndt

On the Rox

36.5

9-T

0

0.0

36.5

6-T

4

0

40.5

6

Susan Elsner

Bada Bing Bada Boom

37.0

11

0

0.0

37.0

8-T

4

0

41.0

7

Julia Straka

Liam

35.0

7

0

2.0

37.0

8-T

4

0

41.0

8

Sandra Schwebl

Gemini

42.0

16

0

0.0

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

9

Jessica Smith

Niamh Roisin

41.0

14

0

0.0

41.0

11

0

2

43.0

10

Susan Schacht

Macleod

43.0

17-T

0

0.0

43.0

14

0

1

44.0

11

Carol Stubblefield

Penny Ante

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.0

5

4

4

44.0

12

Elaine Krause

Heartagold

41.5

15

0

0.0

41.5

12

0

3

44.5

13

Bonnie Becker

Captain My Captain

34.5

5-T

0

0.0

34.5

3-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Cara Knorre

Lucy

45.5

21

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Eis

Auto Pilot

33.0

4

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bobbi Boyd

My Tuition

43.0

17-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Susan Jensen

Celtic Moon

44.5

19

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hayley Zorc

Coveted Asset

45.0

20

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Susan Johnson

Elliott

32.5

3

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Deborah Wohlitz

Mikey's Harley

39.5

13

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charli Beam

Fiesta's Licorice

29.5

2-T

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Abby Pire

Shirefox Merlo

31.5

5

0

0.0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Ashley Guidry

soho secret

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

Maggie Hoffman

Indulgence

34.5

6-T

0

0.0

34.5

3

0

2

36.5

4

Allison Williams

Charlie Bear

36.5

10

0

0.0

36.5

7

0

1

37.5

5

Melanie Rousseau

Anita's Legacy

38.5

13

0

0.0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

6

Zoey Gudger

Jiminy Cricket

27.5

1

0

7.2

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

7

Elaine Cizma

Cedar Grove

35.5

9

0

0.0

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

8

Patrick Zinck

Must Tango

38.0

12

0

0.0

38.0

9

4

1

43.0

9

Bailey Gilbert

Molly

40.0

14

0

0.0

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

10

Nora Smith

Plump Perfection

44.5

17

0

0.0

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

11

Ethan Meister

CoCoa

43.5

16

0

0.0

43.5

12

0

4

47.5

12

Theresa Sabatini

Steel A Kiss

34.5

6-T

20

0.0

54.5

14

0

0

54.5

13

Brie Lawson

Mama's Boy

30.0

4

40

0.0

70.0

16

4

0

74.0

14

Brianna Redmond

Tinkerbell

40.5

15

20

0.0

60.5

15

4

13

77.5

15

Julia Sorenson

Sammy Boy

29.5

2-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kailey Zimmerschied

Baraka

37.0

11

0

0.0

37.0

8

8

RF

RF

RF

Hayley Simons

Travler

46.5

18

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

April Shewmake

Otis

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Judy Shewmake

Crockett's Rocket

32.5

2-T

0

0.0

32.5

2-T

0

1

33.5

2

Jenna Brown

Replika

32.5

2-T

0

0.0

32.5

2-T

0

7

39.5

3

Julie Wolfert

Buenos Aires

41.0

8-T

0

0.0

41.0

4-T

0

0

41.0

4

Peter Arndt

Told The Truth

41.0

8-T

0

0.0

41.0

4-T

0

0

41.0

5

April Noel

Raise Your Hand

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

6

Dana Stowell

Shade

44.0

14

0

0.0

44.0

8

4

2

50.0

7

Patrick Finn

Kat

51.5

18

0

0.0

51.5

10

0

0

51.5

8

Sherri Westphal

Ascari

41.0

8-T

0

0.0

41.0

4-T

12

0

53.0

9

Kristina Marth

Tucker

38.5

4-T

20

0.0

58.5

12-T

0

0

58.5

10

Ann Marx

Cuchulainn's Honor

54.5

19

0

0.0

54.5

11

0

6

60.5

11

Lisa Slavik

Princess Dot

39.0

7

20

0.0

59.0

14

4

0

63.0

12

Sara Settler

Italian Influence

45.0

15

20

0.0

65.0

15

0

0

65.0

13

Alice Pasquino

Indigo

38.5

4-T

20

0.0

58.5

12-T

12

0

70.5

14

Ilaria Rebay

Morning Glory's Elysium

43.0

13

40

0.0

83.0

16

4

0

87.0

15

Anna Wienen

Windy Hill's Rowan

50.5

16

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kymberly Marie Calhoun

Raztus Custuz

38.5

4-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Bazan

Ace

51.0

17

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Eliza Farrell

Clint Eastwood

41.0

8-T

0

10.0

51.0

9

8

RF

RF

RF