Fox Point Farm Combined Test
Dwight, ON
October 22, 2006

Smurf

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Brenda Brown

Patch of Memoires

SR

66.00%

51.0

1

0

--

51.0

1

33

Jennifer Pett

Thunder

JR

65.00%

52.5

2

0

--

52.5

2

13

Kylie Figueria

Thats So Raven

JR

63.50%

54.8

3

0

--

54.8

3

10

Meg Scott

Peanut

JR

62.50%

56.3

6

0

--

56.3

4

20

Christina Oldridge

Air Express

JR

61.50%

57.8

7

0

--

57.8

5

6

Katie Crawford

Trikki Rikki

JR

61.00%

58.5

8

0

--

58.5

15

Emma Farger

Miss Muffett

JR

61.00%

58.5

8

0

--

58.5

14

Hannah Bionda

Lonestar

JR

63.50%

54.8

3

8

--

62.8

16

Jamie Figueria

Baltimore

JR

53.00%

70.5

15

4

--

74.5

9

Amber Dawson

Jolly Good Time

JR

59.50%

60.8

11

20

--

80.8

12

Tracy Howarth

More Impressions

SR

59.50%

60.8

11

20

--

80.8

11

Claire Hetesi

Riding Royalty

JR

63.50%

54.8

3

32

--

86.8

7

Karen Cross

Turtle Express

SR

61.00%

58.5

8

--

--

--

17

John Tennant

Glad We Cashed In

SR

57.50%

63.8

13

--

--

--

8

Alice McLean

Dressed My Best

JR

54.00%

69.0

14

--

--

--

19

Lori West

Quintons Quest

--

--

--

--

--

--

S

 

Green Jr.

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

41

Krystina Clarke

Diamond in the Rough

JR

66.00%

51.0

1

0

--

51.0

1

36

Gillian McCaskill

Lonestar

JR

50.50%

74.3

4

0

--

74.3

2

24

Kassel Dart

Lonestar

JR

49.00%

76.5

5

4

--

80.5

3

37

Sandy Maclean

Riding Royalty

JR

45.00%

82.5

7

16

--

98.5

4

32

Tonya Brear

Sandy

JR

45.00%

82.5

7

24

--

106.5

5

27

Kalyn Chapman

Calvin Klein

JR

66.00%

51.0

1

--

--

--

W

40

Katie Madden

Callie

JR

52.50%

71.3

3

R

--

--

R

26

Robyn King

Irish Park Royal Chocolate

JR

45.50%

81.8

6

--

--

--

W

31

Madeline Kennedy

Riding Royalty

JR

39.50%

90.8

9

--

--

--

W

 

Green Sr.

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Brenda Brown

Patch of Memories

SR

48.3

3

0

--

48.3

1

29

Brandie Houghton

Trikki Rikki

SR

52.5

5

0

--

52.5

2

22

Dietmar Zschogner

Wiarton

SR

51.0

4

4

--

55.0

3

34

Charlotte Hurd

Grafitti

SR

78.0

8

0

--

78.0

4

43

Dietmar Zschogner

Wainwright

SR

40.8

1

--

--

--

W

23

Lori West

Quintons Quest

SR

--

--

--

--

--

S

30

Lene Massey

Made In Canada

SR

84.8

10

--

--

--

W

23

Karen Cross

Turtle Express

SR

72.0

6

--

--

--

D ONLY

25

John Tennant

Glad We Cashed In

SR

83.3

9

--

--

--

W

28

Lisette Verzijlenberg

Blue

SR

76.5

7

--

--

--

D ONLY

39

Heather Chantler

Kalinka

SR

47.5

2

--

--

--

W

42

Janet Lowe

More Impressions

SR

--

--

--

--

--

S

 

Start Somewhere

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Rachel Scott

Peanut

JR

59.30%

61.1

1

4

--

65.1

1

2

Ashley Durham

Cherry Bomb

--

--

--

--

S

3

Ewan Farger

Miss Muffett

JR

55.70%

66.4

2

W

--

--

W

 

Entry

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

46

Dietmar Zschogner

Wainwright

63.60%

54.5

2

0

--

54.5

1

45

Krsytina Clarke

Diamond in the Rough

62.30%

56.6

3

0

--

56.6

2

48

Jody Chantler

Kalinka

59.50%

60.7

4

4

--

64.7

3

49

Morgan Moore

Dragon

67.30%

49.1

1

E

--

--

E

53

Dietmar Zschogner

Wiarton

56.80%

64.8

5

W

--

--

W

50

Lisette Verzijlenberg

Blue

50.00%

75.0

6

W

--

--

W

52

Emily Coppins

Sunny

48.20%

77.7

7

R

--

--

R

51

Lea Mitchell

This N That

45.00%

82.5

8

R

--

--

R

47

Maggie Dickie

Bluebell

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

 

Pre-Training

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Morgan Moore

Dragon

70.50%

44.3

1

--

--

--

W

56

Jill Farger

Benson

55.00%

67.5

2

--

--

--

D ONLY

57

Julie Preslie

Spark in the Dark

--

--

--

--

--

--

S

58

Jasmine Wooley

TimBit

52.00%

72.0

3

E

--

E

59

Sarah Wood

Tyme after Tyme

--

--

--

--

--

--

S

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Lori West

Diamond in the Rough

SR

65.56%

51.7

1

0

0

51.7

1

62

Jill Farger

Benson

--

52.78%

70.8

2

--

--

--

D only

64

Jane Sutcliffe

Amethyst Design

--

51.11%

73.3

3

--

--

--

D only

63

Jaymi Moore

Maddie

JR

46.67%

80.0

4

0

0

--

HC

 

Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Jr/Sr

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Jane Sutcliffe

Amethyst Design

51.00%

4

Ranked by Dressage Standard