Fox Point Farm Combined Test
Dwight, ON
October 16, 2005


 

Smurf

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Score

Pl.

12

Jennifer Pett

Thunder

74.00%

39.0

1

4

43.0

1

4

Alice McLean

Highland Rory

72.00%

42.0

2

4

46.0

2

5

Gillian McCaskill

Lonestar's Challenge

63.00%

55.5

5

0

55.5

3

3

Tonya Brear

Damchen

61.50%

57.8

6

0

57.8

4

10

John Tennant

Glad we Cashed In

71.00%

43.5

3

20

63.5

5

11

Brenda Brown

Patch of Memories

70.00%

45.0

4

20

65.0

2

Katie Madden

Callie

61.00%

58.5

7

8

66.5

6

Jamie Figuiera

Baltimore

57.50%

63.8

9

4

67.8

1

Jacqueline Vock

Don

53.50%

69.8

11

4

73.8

8

Katie Crawford

Rikki

53.50%

69.8

11

8

77.8

7

Ellie Wright

Ringo

58.00%

63.0

8

36

99.0

9

Brandie O'Brien

Jolly

56.50%

65.3

10

60

125.3

 

Green

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Score

Pl.

18

Christina Oldridge

Snow Pony Jack Pine

79.00%

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

14

Bonnie Greenway

The Perfect Storm

77.50%

33.8

2

0

33.8

2

24

Kassel Dart

Lonestar's Challenge

66.00%

51.0

6

0

51.0

3

17

Krystina Clarke

Diamond in the Rough

64.50%

53.3

7

0

53.3

4

23

Grace Broadbent

Irish Park Royal Chocolate

62.50%

56.3

8

0

56.3

5

20

Maggie Dick

Bluebell

62.00%

57.0

9

4

61.0

22

Lene Messey

Calvin Klein

58.00%

63.0

11

0

63.0

19

Charlotte Hurd

Amethyst Design

60.00%

60.0

10

12

72.0

21

Claire Hetesi

Highland Rory

70.50%

44.3

4

38

82.3

16

John Tennant

Glad We Cashed In

66.50%

50.3

5

--

--

--

15

Brenda Brown

Patch of Memories

71.50%

42.8

3

--

--

--

 

Start Somewhere

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Score

Pl.

27

Bryon de Rose

The Great Gazoo

74.64%

38.0

1

4

42.0

1

26

Shea Greenway

Little Boy Blue

73.57%

39.6

2

4

43.6

2

 

Entry

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Kylie Figueira

Go for Cool

77.22%

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

32

Bonnie Greenway

Got Milk

76.11%

35.8

3

16

11

65.8

2

34

Emily Coppin

Sunnyside Up

71.67%

42.5

4

0

25

67.5

3

30

Kelly Ghikadis

Lionel C on Ice

67.22%

49.2

5

12

45

106.2

4

33

Jody Chandler

Kira

83.33%

25.0

1

16

102

143.0

5

 

Pre-Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

40

Linda Cronk

Tailor Made

80.00%

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

39

Celine Rogers

Diamond in the Rough

73.00%

40.5

2

0

0

40.5

2

43

Chantelle Devitt

Finest Lace

71.00%

43.5

3

0

0

43.5

3

49

Morgan Moore

Dragon

70.50%

44.3

4

0

1

45.3

4

45

Haydee Travis

Flyen Ryen

70.00%

45.0

5

4

0

49.0

5

36

Lori West

Anam Cara

67.50%

48.8

8

0

2

50.8

41

Hanna Bailey

Let's Rhumba

68.00%

48.0

7

4

0

52.0

37

Sheila David

The Perfect Storm

64.50%

53.3

9

0

3.5

56.8

48

Julie Presley

Spark in the Dark

61.50%

57.8

12

0

0

57.8

38

Kelly Ghikadis

Lionel C on Ice

64.50%

53.3

9

0

9.5

62.8

44

Jessie Ball

Corona's Kiowa

69.50%

45.8

6

20

3.3

69.0

47

Sarah Wood

Tyme after Tyme

56.00%

66.0

13

4

2.8

72.8

46

Jaymi Randall

Maddie

53.50%

69.8

14

12

24.5

106.3

42

Jane Sutcliffe

Amethyst Design

64.50%

53.3

9

--

--

--

--

50

Janina Roedgers

Estevan

--

--

--

16

5.3

--

--

51

Anne Zander

Colourful Beau

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

52

Claus Zander

Loki

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Show Jumping

Show Jumping

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Chantlle Devitt

Finest Lace

63.30%

55.0

2

0

4

59.0

1

54

Haydee Travis

Flyen Ryen

63.30%

55.0

3

8

0

63.0

2

55

Julie Presley

Spark in the Dark

59.40%

60.8

7

4

0

64.8

3

36

Lori West

Anam Cara

60.60%

59.2

6

4

2

65.2

4

60

Sheila David

Half Pint

54.40%

68.3

10

16

22.25

106.6

5

62

Janina Roedgers

Labrador

62.80%

55.8

4

--

--

--

61

Anne Zander

Colourful Beau

S

S

S

--

--

--

S

57

Morgan Moore

Dragon

58.30%

62.5

8

--

--

--

59

Janina Roedgers

Estevan

65.00%

52.5

1

--

--

--

58

Jane Sutcliffe

Amethyst Design

57.80%

63.3

9

--

--

--

56

Dietmar Zschogner

Labrador

61.70%

57.5

5

--

--

--

63

Claus Zander

Loki

S

S

--

--

--

--

S

 

Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

%

Pen.

Pl.

64

Sheila David

Half Pint

48.10%

77.9

1