Florida Horse Park Fall Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
November 21 - 22, 2009

 

Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

38.3

6-T

0

2

40.3

2

0

0

40.3

1

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

38.6

8-T

0

0

38.6

1

4

0

42.6

2

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

34.5

3

0

8.4

42.9

4

0

0

42.9

3

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

4

Peter Atkins

Land's End

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

5

4

0

48.5

5

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

27.9

1

0

20.4

48.3

9

0

3

51.3

6

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

40.0

11

0

5.6

45.6

7

8

0

53.6

7

Christine Grant

Secret Heartthrob

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

3

12

0

54.1

8

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

39.3

10

0

7.2

46.5

8

12

0

58.5

9

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

50.0

17

0

6.4

56.4

11

4

0

60.4

10

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

49.3

16

0

5.2

54.5

10

8

0

62.5

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L A Albert

36.6

5

20

12.4

69.0

14

0

0

69.0

12

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

36.2

4

20

10

66.2

13

4

0

70.2

13

Diana Brown

One2One

38.6

8-T

20

5.2

63.8

12

8

0

71.8

14

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

52.1

18

20

6

78.1

15

12

0

90.1

15

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

33.1

2

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

40.3

12

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Mackenzie Booth

Hyperlite

38.3

6-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

31.9

1

0

0.4

32.3

1

0

0

32.3

1

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

2

Coren Morgan

Catalina

38.2

4

0

0

38.2

4

4

0

42.2

3

Christian Bennett

Rolex

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

2-T

8

0

42.8

4

Alex Livengood

Past Due

58.5

6

0

8

66.5

5

4

10

80.5

5

Lucy Tudor

Telegram Sam

40.7

5

20

11.6

72.3

6

12

0

84.3

6

 

Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

34.4

8

0

0

34.4

6

0

0

34.4

2

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

4

0

35.1

3

Peter Atkins

Dios

33.3

6

0

0

33.3

5

4

0

37.3

4

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

9

0

0

37.8

5

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

34.1

7

0

1.2

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

6

Kyle Carter

360

40.4

14-T

0

0.8

41.2

12

0

0

41.2

7

Kerri Short

Beltane

35.9

9

0

0

35.9

8

8

0

43.9

8

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

29.3

2

0

10.8

40.1

11

4

0

44.1

9

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant De Destin

39.3

12

0

0

39.3

10

4

1

44.3

10

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

16

0

47.5

11

Claire Roper

Mullentine

39.6

13

0

5.6

45.2

15

0

3

48.2

12

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

44.8

16

0

0.4

45.2

16

4

0

49.2

13

Christine Grant

Illiad

38.9

11

0

5.6

44.5

14

8

0

52.5

14

Andrea Leatherman

I'm A Ruby

37.4

HC

0

0

37.4

HC

8

12

57.4

HC

Susan Gray

Webster

47.8

17

0

5.6

53.4

17

4

2

59.4

15

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

40.4

14-T

0

2.4

42.8

13

0

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Montgomery

Universe

28.9

1

0

4

32.9

4

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Jill Bobel

Big Time

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4

Dean Graham

Vocalist

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

5

Hilda Donahue

Shirley

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

6

Felicia Bradley

Garryidruig Albie

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

4

0

39.0

7

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

38.0

10-T

0

0

38.0

9-T

4

0

42.0

9

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

38.0

10-T

0

0

38.0

9-T

4

0

42.0

10

Jane Mendelsohn

Quiet Company

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

11

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

12

Dean Graham

Battle Plan

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

13

8

0

48.5

13

Tony Hatcher

Sophie Belle

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

16

4

0

51.0

14

Amelia Ebhardt

Whimsical

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

20

0

57.5

15

Camilla Topham

Eli

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

8

23

64.0

16

Stephanie Field

Siren

37.5

6-T

20

0

57.5

17

8

0

65.5

17

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Larsen

Amarna

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Jennie Jarnstrom

Odayton

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Samantha St Jacques

Smart Bomb

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

4

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

10-T

0

0

41.0

5

Casey Osborne

Heir Apparent

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

5-T

4

0

41.5

6

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

7

Lacey Darby

Five Pints

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

10-T

4

0

45.0

8

Cammy O'Rourke

Atlanto

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

5-T

8

0

45.5

9

Dean Graham

Fritz

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

12

4

0

46.0

10

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

12

0

46.5

11

Michael Larsen

Herbstrose NSF

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

12

Samantha St Jacques

Show Your Cards

48.0

17

0

0

48.0

14

0

0

48.0

13

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

32.0

2

20

0

52.0

15

0

0

52.0

14

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

12

0

52.5

15

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

43.0

15

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Libby Walker

Patron

37.5

6-T

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

Reagan LaFleur

Tawney

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

2

Michael Godfrey

S2K

35.0

3-T

4

0

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

3

Jessica Brack

Flight School

35.0

3-T

4

0

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

4

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

3-T

0

1.2

39.2

5

Lauren Kieffer

Double Take

36.0

7

4

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

7

Donna Miller

Balmullo's Liffey Lad

37.5

10

4

0

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

8

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

35.0

3-T

4

0

39.0

7-T

0

3.2

42.2

9

Karen O'Connor

Landmark's Cinco De Mayo

39.5

18

0

4

43.5

13-T

0

0

43.5

10

Karen O'Connor

Impressively Done

45.0

22

0

0

45.0

17

0

0

45.0

11

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Sunday Storm

37.0

9

8

2

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

12

Leah Khorsandian

Artisan's Mark

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

20

0

51.5

13

Meegan Ritchie

Tank

48.0

24

8

0

56.0

22

0

0

56.0

14

Savannah Kilpatrick

Gotta Believe

40.5

20-T

4

0

44.5

15-T

0

12

56.5

15

Hilda Donahue

Double Dutch

40.0

19

4

14

58.0

23

0

0

58.0

16

Hilda Donahue

Shenandoah

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

20

0

58.5

17

Emma Rafuse

Jekyll Isle

35.5

6

8

0

43.5

13-T

20

0

63.5

18

Rebecca Martz

No Malarkey

38.5

14-T

8

0

46.5

18

20

0

66.5

19

Andrew Palmer

Imminence

39.0

17

8

7

54.0

21

20

0

74.0

20

Tyler Gilbert

Ollie Oop

38.0

11-T

16

42

96.0

24

60

16

172.0

21

Marguerite Love

Wachovia

46.0

23

4

0

50.0

20

0

WD

WD

WD

Cammy O'Rourke

Lord of the Ring

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

3-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Kristin Holland

Slim Jim II

40.5

20-T

4

0

44.5

15-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Burnett

Swing A Little

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

5

0

0

40.8

2

Katie Anderson

Duke

32.6

2

0

9

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

3

Jordan Overway

Sierra Jade

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

4

Casey Driscoll

Pie

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

5

Luke Jones

Snuff 2

45.3

13-T

0

0

45.3

11-T

0

0

45.3

6

Alice Andrews

Griffin

43.2

11

4

0

47.2

13

0

0

47.2

7

Denise Rath

Esquire

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

2

20

0

57.9

8

Leyna Merrill

Tammany's Playgirl

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

3

20

0

60.0

9

Michael Larsen

Schwalbe

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

4

20

0

60.3

10

Melissa Lundberg

Dakshina Kalika

35.3

3

8

0

43.3

9

20

0

63.3

11

Calvin Ramsay

Razzle Dazzle

45.3

13-T

0

0

45.3

11-T

20

0

65.3

12

Mattie Martin

Tin Can

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

14

20

0

68.2

13

Diana Dunn

Trapper

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

15

20

0

70.5

14

Pamela Lombardi

Leim An Eich

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

7

80

15.2

137.8

15

 

Starter Level

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elliott Blackmon

Tully Cross Prescott

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

Chris Cox

Finding Nemo

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Chris Bradley

Lucas

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

3

20

0

60.0

3

M. Kendalyne Overway

HR Sundancer's Image

40.5

4

4

5

49.5

4

20

0

69.5

4

Adel Foley

Dante's Dream

43.7

5

12

13

68.7

5

20

0

88.7

5

Kayla Doan

Savannah

47.4

6

12

17

76.4

6

20

6

102.4

6