Florida International 3-Day & Fall Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
November 14 - 18, 2007

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

USA

51.2

4

0

0

51.2

1

0

0

51.2

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

53.4

10

0

0

53.4

3

0

0

53.4

2

Leslie Law

Private Heart

GBR

52.5

8

0

2

54.5

4

0

0

54.5

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

USA

51.9

7

0

0

51.9

2

4

0

55.9

4

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

56.9

14

0

0

56.9

5

4

0

60.9

5

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

USA

55.0

12

0

2

57.0

6

4

0

61.0

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

USA

57.2

15

0

0

57.2

7

4

0

61.2

7

Josh Barnacle

Rafferty's Rules

USA

63.4

25-T

0

0

63.4

10

0

0

63.4

8

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

CAN

60.0

21

0

0

60.0

9

4

0

64.0

9

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

CAN

68.7

29

0

0

68.7

12

0

0

68.7

10

Seth Tousey

Griffin

USA

71.9

36

0

0

71.9

13

0

0

71.9

11

Maya Studenmund

Business Class

CAN

72.2

37-T

0

0

72.2

14

4

0

76.2

12

Kerri Short

Fantasia

CAN

58.4

16-T

0

9.2

67.6

11

12

0

79.6

13

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

USA

51.6

5-T

20

11.6

83.2

17

0

0

83.2

14

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

USA

59.4

20

20

4.8

84.2

18

4

0

88.2

15

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

USA

58.4

16-T

0

14.4

72.8

15

16

0

88.8

16

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

USA

68.4

28

0

14

82.4

16

12

0

94.4

17

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

USA

60.9

22-T

20

5.6

86.5

21

12

0

98.5

18

Peter Green

Evening Shade

USA

55.3

13

20

20.4

95.7

22

8

0

103.7

19

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

USA

79.4

40

0

6

85.4

19

12

7

104.4

20

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

USA

47.8

2

20

18.4

86.2

20

12

13

111.2

21

Martha Griggs

Gregory

CAN

63.4

25-T

20

29.6

113.0

26

0

0

113.0

22

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

IRL

69.4

30-T

0

31.6

101.0

23

12

0

113.0

22

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

USA

59.1

19

40

10

109.1

25

4

0

113.1

24

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

USA

63.1

24

20

24.4

107.5

24

8

0

115.5

25

Missy Miller

leprechauns rowdy boy

USA

69.7

32

40

7.6

117.3

28

0

0

117.3

26

William Coleman

K du Manoir

USA

53.1

9

40

23.6

116.7

27

4

0

120.7

27

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

USA

70.9

35

60

19.6

150.5

29

0

0

150.5

28

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

USA

58.4

16-T

0

0.8

59.2

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

CAN

51.6

5-T

85

26.8

163.4

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bob Holman

CatmanToo

CAN

70.0

33

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Eleanor Brennan

Mister Barnabus

USA

70.3

34

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lindsay Pearce

James

CAN

54.4

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek Miles

USA

68.1

27

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jonathan Holling

Tinkatoo

USA

45.9

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Hilda Donahue

Oh Good Grief

IRL

69.4

30-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

John Williams

Ignition

USA

60.9

22-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Diana Brown

One 2 One

USA

72.2

37-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

USA

75.6

39

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

USA

50.9

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sally McKechnie

Newmarket

AUS

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

26.2

1

0

4.4

30.6

1

0

0

30.6

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

Mike Winter

Easy Flight

36.2

4

0

2

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

3

Mike Winter

Zoe

46.9

12

0

2.8

49.7

5

0

0

49.7

4

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

37.2

5

0

12.4

49.6

4

4

0

53.6

5

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

46.2

11

0

11.2

57.4

8

0

0

57.4

6

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

40.0

7

0

12.4

52.4

6

8

0

60.4

7

Missy Miller

Dene Court

40.7

8

0

18.8

59.5

9

4

0

63.5

8

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

45.5

10

0

11.6

57.1

7

8

0

65.1

9

Nick Larkin

Mystic William

37.9

6

20

30

87.9

12

8

0

95.9

10

Francesca King

As You Wish

51.7

13

20

8

79.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

34.8

2-T

20

18.4

73.2

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

44.1

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

All Preliminary Divisons were run as a combined test

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

37.1

2

4

1

42.1

1

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

38.8

3

4

0

42.8

2

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

44.2

5

0

0

44.2

3

Tyler Frey

Stonewall Jackson

40.0

4

4

1

45.0

4

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

35.8

1

E

E

E

E

Marti Williams

Lendon

57.1

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

1

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

28.8

5

0

0

28.8

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

29.2

6

0

0

29.2

3

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

22.1

1

4

4

30.1

4

Darren Chiacchia

Money Spinner

28.3

4

4

0

32.3

5

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

31.3

8

0

2

33.3

6

Darren Chiacchia

Bellaney Destiny

32.5

10-T

0

1

33.5

7

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

33.8

13

0

0

33.8

8

Karen O'Connor

Bad Boy Billy

34.6

14

0

0

34.6

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Huronia

36.7

17

0

0

36.7

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Safdie

37.9

19

0

0

37.9

11

Kyle Carter

Saluuts Surprise

40.0

20

0

0

40.0

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

37.5

18

4

0

41.5

13

Peter Gray

Shamrock

31.7

9

8

4

43.7

14

Kyle Carter

Llewellyn

47.1

25

0

0

47.1

15

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

43.3

24

4

0

47.3

16

Courtney Olmstead

Kosmo

42.1

22

4

2

48.1

17

Jennie Jarnstrom

Octavius

42.9

23

4

2

48.9

18

Ryan Goss

Katcherintherye

32.5

10-T

16

1

49.5

19

James Alliston

Roll-x

32.9

12

16

7

55.9

20

Linda Bammann

Wallstreet Whisper

35.4

15-T

E

E

E

E

Eric Dierks

Text

35.4

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jonathan Holling

Sophisticated Fun

41.7

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

30.8

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman

Fleeceworks mystere Du Val

27.9

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

31.3

1

0

1

32.3

1

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

32.9

2

4

0

36.9

2

Camilla Topham

Eli

36.7

3

0

1

37.7

3

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

4

Diane Pardee

Goode Guess

38.3

4-T

4

0

42.3

5

Jill Bobel

Double XL

38.3

4-T

4

1

43.3

6

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

39.6

7

12

1

52.6

7

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

47.5

9

8

0

55.5

8

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

41.3

8

16

0

57.3

9

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

52.9

10

8

0

60.9

10

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

34.2

6-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

1

Sarah Irving

So Unique

36.8

8-T

0

0

36.8

6-T

0

0

36.8

2

Blaire Miller

Hullabaloo II

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

3

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

A Priceless Partner

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

8

0

37.5

5

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

34.2

6-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

4

0

38.2

6

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

7

Seth Tousey

Cotton Gin

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

8

0

39.6

8

Kyle Carter

Tokaji

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

3

8

0

40.1

9

Rick Wallace

McIntosh

36.8

8-T

0

0

36.8

6-T

4

0

40.8

10

Erin Hoverson

Fandango Fox

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

8-T

4

0

41.4

11

William Coleman

C.T.S. Casey

46.8

17

0

0

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

12

Kyle Carter

False Economy

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

11-T

8

0

47.5

13

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

40.0

16

20

0.8

60.8

14

4

0

64.8

14

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Two

31.1

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

32.1

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Garcon

39.5

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

1

Alex Livengood

Serendipity

46.3

10-T

0

0

46.3

2

4

0

50.3

2

Madeline Carduner

Yoshi

51.6

12

0

0

51.6

4-T

0

0

51.6

3

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

43.2

8

0

8.4

51.6

4-T

4

0

55.6

4

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

32.6

2

20

0

52.6

6

4

0

56.6

5

Joe Vickers

Sooner

44.2

9

20

3.2

67.4

8

0

0

67.4

6

Kelsey Horan

Shamrock

39.0

4-T

20

1.2

60.2

7

8

0

68.2

7

Nicola Buckingham

No Such Bling

46.3

10-T

80

10

136.3

10

12

32

180.3

8

Bonnie Calhoun

Gunner II

53.2

13

40

0

93.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Brooke Crozier

Southbound

39.0

4-T

0

9.6

48.6

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Allaya Rizzi

Fuzzi

41.6

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Leah Khorsandian

Chant De Destin

42.1

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

37.9

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danielle Sperandeo

Lucky Charms II

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

1

Chris Cox

Plain Brown Wrapper

32.6

6-T

0

0

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

2

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

1

0

2.4

34.0

3

Nadine Hornberger

The Mikado

33.7

8

0

1

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

Laura Andrews

Tallahassee

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

7

0

0

35.1

5

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

6

Casey Driscoll

Penmerryl's Rose

35.8

11

4

0

39.8

10

0

0

39.8

7

Jennifer Carter

Nairobi

31.6

HC

8

0

39.6

HC

0

0

39.6

HC

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

36.3

12

4

0

40.3

11

0

0

40.3

8

Leyna Merrill

Clew Bay

29.5

2

8

0

37.5

9

0

4

41.5

9

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

35.3

9-T

4

5

44.3

14

0

1.2

45.5

10

Lara Mac

Tuxedo

39.0

14

8

0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

11

Katherine Fairman

Double Dutch

43.2

15-T

4

0

47.2

17

0

0

47.2

12

Cindy Ward

Aslan

45.3

18

4

0

49.3

18

0

0

49.3

13

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

43.2

15-T

0

0

43.2

12

0

8

51.2

14

Linnea Boyce

Artrageous

44.7

17

8

0

52.7

20

0

0

52.7

15

Zoe Smuckler

Squire's Cap

45.8

19-T

0

0

45.8

15

0

9.2

55.0

16

Brittany Hammack

Some Kind of Wonderful

35.3

9-T

8

0

43.3

13

20

0

63.3

17

Jessica Lowe

Idlewild

45.8

19-T

4

0

49.8

19

20

0

69.8

18

Samantha Clark

Asterion

30.5

3

0

2

32.5

3

40

0

72.5

19

Roxanne Hornberger

Dexter Wong

32.6

6-T

0

0

32.6

4-T

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

1

Jonathan Holling

Remark

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

Nicole Shinton

Fab

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

3

Peter Gray

La Boheme Z

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

10

0

0

41.9

5

Nicola Buckingham

Wendel We Go

31.1

1

8

0

39.1

7

0

2.8

41.9

6

Kristi Spivey

Elmer

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

9

0

0.8

42.4

7

Jennie Jarnstrom

With Out A Doubt

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

1

20

0

52.1

8

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

32.1

3-T

8

0

40.1

8

0

18

58.1

9

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

38.4

9-T

12

0

50.4

11

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Barron

Exorbitant-Lee

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

2

E

E

E

E

Adrienne Classen

Rock Star

40.0

11

8

3

51.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Godfrey

Spark The Fire

25.3

1

4

0

29.3

1

0

0

29.3

1

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Kimberly Hudson

Teagan Star

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

Eric Dierks

Casper

30.0

3-T

4

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

Karen O'Connor

Harbour Pilot

33.2

6

4

0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

5

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

6

Mike Winter

Leeside Milestone

34.2

7

4

0

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

7

Andrew Palmer

Spectacular Spectacular

26.3

2

4

11

41.3

8

0

0

41.3

8

Clark Montgomery

Limerick

34.7

8

8

0

42.7

9

0

0

42.7

9

Michelle Donlick

Jesse James

44.2

13

4

0

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

11

Hilda Donahue

Isabelle

43.7

12

4

0

47.7

10

0

0

47.7

10

Meredith Barnes

Cacique Lobo

42.6

10-T

12

0

54.6

12

0

0

54.6

12

Nick Larkin

Regality

50.0

14

8

3

61.0

13

0

5.6

66.6

13

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

42.6

10-T

4

19

65.6

14

0

18

83.6

14

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Carter

Absolute Liberty

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Michelle Donlick

Cindee

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Melissa McMaster

Ms Tilly

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

Sonya Crampton

Northern Candlelight

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

Sonya Crampton

Northern King

32.0

2

8

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

Rebecca Barry

TTYL

33.0

3-T

12

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

6

Traudi Miller-Moss

Standing Bull

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

7

20

0

61.0

7

Shanna Clevenger

Harry Potter

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

9

20

0

64.0

8

Laura Welsh

Won To Win

43.0

11

4

0

47.0

11

20

0

67.0

9

Leah Khorsandian

First Impression

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

40

0

75.5

10

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

39.0

9-T

4

0

43.0

8

60

0

103.0

11

Rebecca Charnock

Tuxedo

38.5

8

16

18

72.5

12

60

0

132.5

12

Nicole Shinton

Dagano

50.5

13

16

51

117.5

13

E

E

E

E

Maria Chambers

Future Flyer

51.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlotte Collier

Brilliant Blue Girl

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

2

0

0.8

36.3

1

Lisa Morrison

Notably Nathan

38.0

4-T

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

Carol Happel

Light The Forge

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

4-T

0

0

40.5

3

Kodie Carpenter

Bagheera

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

7.2

40.7

4

Jamie Trindell

Rapid Reply

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

5

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4-T

0

3.2

43.7

6

Mattie Martin

3 Quarter Cool

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

7-T

0

0

44.0

7

Brianna Layland

Chasing Liberty

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

7-T

0

0

44.0

7

Katie Phillips

Cimarron

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

9

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

10

Rebecca Solch

Mr. Grits

38.0

4-T

8

0

46.0

11

0

4

50.0

11

Julie Nygaard

Double Take IV

42.5

9

4

20

66.5

15

0

0

66.5

12

Tyler Gilbert

South Forty

38.5

6

8

2

48.5

13

20

4.8

73.3

13

Lindsey Patt

Macalac

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

10

E

E

E

E

Laura Poveromo

Carried Away

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Entry

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heidi DeLoach Hook

Green Willow Isabelle

42.6

4

0

0

42.6

2

0

0

42.6

1

Susan Szempruch

Ufomystic

46.3

5

0

0

46.3

3

0

0

46.3

2

Diane Snow

Troo Clover

38.4

1

0

0

38.4

1

20

0

58.4

3

Amy Boucher

K Street

41.1

2-T

4

26

71.1

4

40

0

111.1

4

Peg Pfeiffer

Lady Alexandria

41.1

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

1/2 Star

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

A & C

B

B

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

280

Menlo Castle

Taylor George (USA)

29.5

3

-

-

-

-

1.6

31.1

3-T

-

-

31.1

1

277

Pop Star

Lizzie  Snow (USA)

29.7

4

-

-

-

-

1.2

30.9

2

4

-

34.9

2

285

Hunter

Susan Wainwright (USA)

31.1

5-T

-

-

-

-

-

31.1

3-T

4

-

35.1

3

283

Noble Dunlavin

Melissa Moore (CAN)

24.0

1

-

-

3.2

-

-

27.2

1

8

-

35.2

4

272

In Rhythm

Carol Ogden (USA)

32.6

7

-

-

-

-

-

32.6

5

4

-

36.6

5

279

TimeToFlare

Cindy Phillips (USA)

32.9

8-T

-

-

-

-

-

32.9

6-T

4

-

36.9

6

286

Sportsfield Rafiki

Callie Judy (USA)

37.1

15

-

-

-

-

-

37.1

8

-

-

37.1

7

259

Laila

Sarah Irving (CAN)

40.5

21-T

-

-

-

-

-

40.5

12-T

-

-

40.5

8

276

Sharpshooter

Nobie  Cannon (USA)

40.8

24

-

-

-

-

1.2

42.0

17

-

-

42.0

9

255

Artful Way

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (USA)

37.9

17

-

-

-

-

6.4

44.3

19

-

-

44.3

10

263

Monroe

Jane Anderson (USA)

40.5

21-T

-

-

-

-

-

40.5

12-T

4

-

44.5

11

260

Caleb's Pond

Stephanie Boyer (USA)

32.9

8-T

-

-

-

-

-

32.9

6-T

12

-

44.9

12

270

Webster

Jordan Littrell (USA)

41.3

25-T

-

-

-

-

-

41.3

15-T

4

-

45.3

13

266

Tupie's Parlay

Marti Williams (USA)

45.8

29

-

-

-

-

-

45.8

21

-

-

45.8

14

282

Cody

Jim Walker (USA)

44.5

28

-

-

-

-

2

46.5

22

-

-

46.5

15

256

Sir Freight Train

Melissa McMaster (USA)

43.9

27

-

-

-

-

-

43.9

18

4

-

47.9

16

274

Matter Of Opinion

Kathryn Stokes (USA)

40.0

20

-

-

-

-

-

40.0

11

8

-

48.0

17

262

Haley

Rachel Jackson (USA)

41.3

25-T

-

-

-

-

-

41.3

15-T

8

-

49.3

18

261

Happy Daze

Rebecca Goad (USA)

36.8

13-T

-

-

-

-

2

38.8

10

12

-

50.8

19

265

Delta Ditto

Roxanne Hornberger (USA)

34.5

11

13

-

-

-

-

47.5

23

4

-

51.5

20

257

Abydos

Rachel Klass (USA)

39.7

19

-

-

-

-

5.2

44.9

20

8

-

52.9

21

271

Auggie

Sarah Andree (USA)

31.1

5-T

-

-

-

-

10

41.1

14

16

-

57.1

22

258

Fox's Flash

Jennifer Fox-Davies (USA)

39.2

18

-

-

5.6

-

8.4

53.2

24

8

-

61.2

23

264

Babe of Ballisodare

Michelle Donlick (CAN)

33.4

10

-

-

-

20

9.6

63.0

26

-

-

63.0

24

278

Agnes Gray

Stephanie  Davis (USA)

35.5

12

-

-

-

-

2

37.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

287

Absolut V

Katherine Nelson (USA)

37.6

16

-

-

-

20

-

57.6

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

275

Clifton Bollinger

Patricia Kahle (USA)

36.8

13-T

9

-

-

20

4.8

70.6

27

R

R

R

R

284

Final Watch (Finny)

Janet Andrews (USA)

28.7

2

-

-

-

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

273

Slim  Jim  II

Mary Hollis Baird (USA)

40.5

21-T

E

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD