Florida Horse Park CCI**/CCI*
Ocala, FL
April 20 - 23, 2006

 

CCI One Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

41.4

1

0

0

41.4

1

0

0

41.4

1

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

51.1

10-T

0

0

51.1

7-T

0

0

51.1

2

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

48.9

5-T

0

0

48.9

4-T

4

0

52.9

3

Jessica Heidemann

In Any Event

43.9

2

0

0

43.9

2

8

1

52.9

4

Sarah Hansel

Alexander Supertramp

50.0

8-T

0

0

50.0

6

4

0

54.0

5

Georgia Gibbes

Bounce Back

55.7

26

0

0

55.7

17

0

0

55.7

6

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

52.5

16

0

0

52.5

11

4

0

56.5

7

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

48.9

5-T

0

0

48.9

4-T

8

0

56.9

8

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

9-T

8

0

59.4

9

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

52.9

17

0

0

52.9

12

8

0

60.9

10

Vanessa Fenwick

Dhundhu

53.6

19

0

0

53.6

13

8

0

61.6

11

Darren Chiacchia

Isidore

53.2

18

0

0.4

53.6

14

8

0

61.6

12

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

53.9

20-T

0

0

53.9

15

8

0

61.9

13

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtraordinaire

62.1

37

0

0

62.1

26

0

0

62.1

14

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

47.5

3-T

0

0

47.5

3

16

0

63.5

15

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

56.8

28-T

0

0

56.8

19-T

8

0

64.8

16

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

56.8

28-T

0

0

56.8

19-T

8

0

64.8

17

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

65.0

43-T

0

0

65.0

30-T

0

0

65.0

18

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

62.5

38

0

0

62.5

27

4

0

66.5

19

Chimene Evans

On the Beat

63.2

42

0

0

63.2

29

4

0

67.2

20

Georgia Gibbes

garryowen

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

9-T

16

0

67.4

21

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

59.3

32

0

0.8

60.1

22

8

0

68.1

22

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

65.0

43-T

0

0

65.0

30-T

4

0

69.0

23

Bruce Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

61.4

35-T

0

0

61.4

24-T

8

0

69.4

24

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

62.9

39-T

0

0

62.9

28

8

0

70.9

25

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

60.0

33

0

0

60.0

21

12

0

72.0

26

Annika Kramer

Cat Burglar

56.1

27

0

0

56.1

18

16

0

72.1

27

Stacey Thorson

Big Bad Ed

68.9

48

0

0

68.9

34

4

0

72.9

28

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

61.4

35-T

0

0

61.4

24-T

12

0

73.4

29

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

53.9

20-T

20

0

73.9

36

0

0

73.9

30

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

50.0

8-T

20

0

70.0

35

4

0

74.0

31

Jake N. Mitchell

Manassas

51.1

10-T

0

0

51.1

7-T

24

0

75.1

32

Amy McCoy

Pied Piper

67.1

46

0

0

67.1

32

8

0

75.1

33

Liz Zerkus

Satori

68.2

47

0

0

68.2

33

8

2

78.2

34

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

54.3

22-T

20

0

74.3

38-T

4

0

78.3

35

Robin Bass

Imp

54.3

22-T

20

0

74.3

38-T

8

0

82.3

36

LeeAnn McQuade

Magic Can

58.6

30-T

20

0

78.6

40

4

0

82.6

37

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

62.9

39-T

0

11.2

74.1

37

12

0

86.1

38

Lindsay Pearce

James

54.3

22-T

20

4.4

78.7

41

8

0

86.7

39

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

58.6

30-T

20

5.2

83.8

42

8

0

91.8

40

Donna Smith

Bleak House

62.9

39-T

20

6

88.9

43

16

0

104.9

41

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

51.1

10-T

20

27.2

98.3

44

12

2

112.3

42

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

49.3

7

60

14.4

123.7

45

8

0

131.7

43

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

61.1

34

0

0

61.1

23

E

E

E

E

Samantha Taylor

Ringwood Zazu

55.4

25

0

0

55.4

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Meg Cawthon

Broadstone Whitehall

47.5

3-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Hilda Donahue

Wilson III

65.7

45

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Katherine Shafer

Quiet Achiever

51.1

10-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI Two Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Di Genova

Upolu

43.5

3-T

0

0

43.5

1-T

0

0

43.5

1

Stephanie Butts

Zydeco

47.7

7

0

0

47.7

4

4

0

51.7

2

Karen O'Connor

Lets Make a Deal

48.0

8-T

0

0

48.0

5

4

0

52.0

3

Holly Johnson

Dances With Wolves

51.3

15

0

0

51.3

8

4

0

55.3

4

Nathalie B. Pollard

Icarus

43.5

3-T

0

0

43.5

1-T

12

0

55.5

5

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

55.8

19-T

0

0

55.8

12-T

0

0

55.8

6

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

55.8

19-T

0

0

55.8

12-T

0

0

55.8

7

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

45.9

5

0

0

45.9

3

4

6

55.9

8

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

56.7

21

0

0

56.7

14

0

0

56.7

9

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

57.3

23

0

0

57.3

16

0

0

57.3

10

Mike Winter

Daybreak

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

6

8

0

57.5

11

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

57.0

22

0

0

57.0

15

4

0

61.0

12

Kate Luce

Fox In Flight

57.9

24-T

0

0

57.9

17

4

0

61.9

13

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

62.1

34-T

0

0

62.1

24-T

0

0

62.1

14

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

50.7

14

0

0

50.7

7

12

0

62.7

15

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

58.8

26-T

0

0

58.8

18-T

4

0

62.8

16

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

58.8

26-T

0

0

58.8

18-T

4

0

62.8

17

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

59.4

28-T

0

0

59.4

20

4

0

63.4

18

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

49.8

12

0

5.6

55.4

10

8

0

63.4

19

Peter Atkins

Figjam

62.1

34-T

0

0

62.1

24-T

4

0

66.1

20

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked II

54.3

17

0

0

54.3

9

12

0

66.3

21

Noel Clark

Jack Of Hearts

60.6

31

0

0

60.6

21

8

0

68.6

22

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

60.9

32

0

0

60.9

22

8

0

68.9

23

Terri Impson

Opua

63.9

39

0

3.2

67.1

28

4

0

71.1

24

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

64.2

40

0

0

64.2

27

8

0

72.2

25

Bruce Davidson Jr.

Catalyst

63.0

36

0

0

63.0

26

12

0

75.0

26

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

53.7

16

0

2

55.7

11

20

0

75.7

27

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

48.3

10

20

0

68.3

29

8

0

76.3

28

Vanessa Fenwick

Balista

57.9

24-T

0

22

79.9

32

4

0

83.9

29

Emily Fogelberg

Beaufort

72.0

42

0

0

72.0

30

16

0

88.0

30

Ian Roberts

Amelia

80.4

43

0

0

80.4

33

12

0

92.4

31

Laura Thompson

Quinn

67.5

41

0

9.2

76.7

31

12

4

92.7

32

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

63.6

37-T

20

9.2

92.8

34

24

0

116.8

33

Peter Barry

Jefferson D'Aurois

59.4

28-T

20

25.2

104.6

35

16

0

120.6

34

Karl Slezak

Showdown

59.7

30

65

26.8

151.5

37

0

0

151.5

35

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

41.7

2

20

0

61.7

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

Madeline Blackman

Scarva

55.5

18

60

14.8

130.3

36

WD

WD

WD

WD

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

50.1

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Colleen Loach

The Duke Of Somerset

39.6

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Megan White

Worcester

48.0

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

46.5

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

63.6

37-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Virginia Rowsell

Lady's Pride

61.8

33

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced Combined Test

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Heidemann

French Twist

34.4

7

0

0

34.4

1

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

30.7

2

4

0

34.7

2

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

35.1

9-T

0

0

35.1

3

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

35.4

11

0

0

35.4

4

Leslie Law

Shear L'Eau

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

5

Gina Miles

McKinnley

34.0

5

4

0

38.0

6

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall 2

30.5

1

8

0

38.5

7

Bruce Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

35.1

9-T

4

0

39.1

8

Nathalie B. Pollard

Westfarthing

31.6

3

8

0

39.6

9

Kristen Bond

Blackout

41.4

13-T

0

0

41.4

10

Bruce Davidson Jr.

Hyperlite

34.2

6

8

0

42.2

11

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

42.6

15

4

0

46.6

12

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

41.4

13-T

8

0

49.4

13

Ian Roberts

Napalm

44.4

18

8

0

52.4

14

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

45.6

20

8

0

53.6

15

Sandra Donnelly

Willow

47.0

23

8

0

55.0

16

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

44.9

19

12

0

56.9

17

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

46.5

22

16

0

62.5

18

Danielle Vanderzanden

Robert the Red

43.7

16-T

12

7

62.7

19

Mary Grantham

Ides of March

46.3

21

24

0

70.3

20

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

43.7

16-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

34.9

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

36.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD