Florida International Three Day Event
Ocala, FL (Area III)
April 17, 2008

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

45.4

2-T

0

0

45.4

1

0

0

45.4

1

Karl Slezak

Pavarotti

45.4

2-T

0

0.8

46.2

3

0

0

46.2

2

James Alliston

In the Beat

49.3

8-T

0

0

49.3

6-T

0

0

49.3

3

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

50.7

13

0

0

50.7

10

0

0

50.7

4

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

47.1

5-T

0

0

47.1

4-T

4

0

51.1

5

William Ward

James

47.1

5-T

0

0

47.1

4-T

4

0

51.1

6

Leslie Law

Rockstar

49.6

10

0

0

49.6

8

4

0

53.6

7

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

53.6

23-T

0

0

53.6

17-T

0

0

53.6

8

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

46.1

4

0

0

46.1

2

8

0

54.1

9

Susan Beebee

Prowler

53.2

19-T

0

0

53.2

15-T

4

0

57.2

10

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

9

8

0

58.0

11

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

58.2

40

0

0

58.2

24-T

0

0

58.2

12

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

55.0

29-T

0

0

55.0

19

4

0

59.0

13

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

11-T

8

0

59.4

14

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

53.9

26

0

5.6

59.5

27

0

0

59.5

15

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

56.1

34-T

0

0

56.1

21-T

4

0

60.1

16

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

53.6

23-T

0

0

53.6

17-T

8

0

61.6

17

James Alliston

Grace

57.9

39

0

0

57.9

23

4

0

61.9

18

Melissa Moore

Noble Dunlavin

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

11-T

12

0

63.4

19

Laine Ashker

Seajack

55.4

31

0

0

55.4

20

8

0

63.4

20

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

63.6

50-T

0

0

63.6

30

0

0

63.6

21

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

56.1

34-T

0

0

56.1

21-T

8

0

64.1

22

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

49.3

8-T

0

0

49.3

6-T

16

0

65.3

23

Anisa Tracy

Piney North

55.0

29-T

0

3.2

58.2

24-T

8

0

66.2

24

Sarah Murphy

Montague

59.3

42

0

0

59.3

26

8

0

67.3

25

James Alliston

Roll-x

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

11-T

16

0

67.4

26

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

61.1

45-T

0

0

61.1

28-T

8

0

69.1

27

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

61.1

45-T

0

0

61.1

28-T

8

0

69.1

28

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

53.2

19-T

0

0

53.2

15-T

16

0

69.2

29

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

68.9

53

0

2.8

71.7

33

0

0

71.7

30

Danielle Dichting

Tops

48.2

7

20

0

68.2

32

8

0

76.2

31

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Two

53.2

19-T

0

12

65.2

31

8

5

78.2

32

Colin Davidson

Mocha Fusion

58.6

41

0

13.2

71.8

34

8

0

79.8

33

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

54.3

27-T

20

0

74.3

35

12

0

86.3

34

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

55.7

32-T

20

0

75.7

36

12

0

87.7

35

Jennie Brannigan

Plain Jane

56.1

34-T

20

0

76.1

37

12

0

88.1

36

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

54.3

27-T

20

2.4

76.7

38

12

0

88.7

37

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

63.6

50-T

20

5.6

89.2

41

0

0

89.2

38

Cheyanne Sacchetti

Epona Macdara

51.8

18

40

2

93.8

43

8

3

104.8

39

Ruthie Harbison

Safdie

57.5

37-T

20

24.8

102.3

47

8

5

115.3

40

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

62.1

48

20

16.4

98.5

46

20

0

118.5

41

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

67.5

52

20

7.2

94.7

44

24

0

118.7

42

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

60.7

44

20

10.4

91.1

42

28

0

119.1

43

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

43.9

1

65

16

124.9

48

0

0

124.9

44

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

51.4

14-T

0

0

51.4

11-T

E

E

E

E

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

61.4

47

20

0

81.4

40

R

R

R

R

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

57.5

37-T

20

0

77.5

39

WD

WD

WD

WD

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

62.9

49

20

13.6

96.5

45

WD

WD

WD

WD

Arielle Ostrov

Celeste Foster

70.7

54

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

55.7

32-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Alexy Posner

Leap

60.0

43

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

50.4

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tequesteris

53.2

19-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

53.6

23-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

43.1

2

0

0

43.1

1

4

0

47.1

1

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

53.4

7

0

0

53.4

2

4

0

57.4

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

54.7

9-T

0

0

54.7

3

4

0

58.7

3

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

55.6

12

0

0

55.6

4

8

0

63.6

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

54.4

8

0

5.2

59.6

6

8

0

67.6

5

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

60.0

20-T

0

4.8

64.8

8

4

0

68.8

6

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

57.2

16-T

0

0

57.2

5

12

0

69.2

7

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

65.3

29

0

1.2

66.5

10

4

0

70.5

8

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

57.2

16-T

0

17.2

74.4

15

0

0

74.4

9

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

60.9

25-T

0

6.4

67.3

12

8

2

77.3

10

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

52.5

4

0

15.6

68.1

13

12

0

80.1

11

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

60.3

24

0

0

60.3

7

20

0

80.3

12

Kelly List

Minstral

60.0

20-T

0

10

70.0

14

8

6

84.0

13

Amy Tryon

That's Smart

42.8

1

20

17.2

80.0

16-T

4

0

84.0

14

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

54.7

9-T

20

11.2

85.9

19

0

0

85.9

15

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

55.0

11

0

12

67.0

11

20

0

87.0

16

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

59.7

19

20

4.4

84.1

18

4

0

88.1

17

Werner Geven

Sambucca

60.0

20-T

20

0

80.0

16-T

12

0

92.0

18

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

56.9

14-T

0

31.2

88.1

21

8

0

96.1

19

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

56.3

13

20

10.4

86.7

20

12

0

98.7

20

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

62.2

27

20

13.6

95.8

22

4

0

99.8

21

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

53.1

5-T

0

12.8

65.9

9

28

12

105.9

22

James Moore

Jockaloo

60.9

25-T

20

33.2

114.1

25

0

0

114.1

23

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

66.6

30

20

22.4

109.0

24

4

5

118.0

24

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

60.0

20-T

20

22.4

102.4

23

32

1

135.4

25

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

56.9

14-T

60

20

136.9

26

8

0

144.9

26

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

57.2

16-T

40

48.4

145.6

27

8

10

163.6

27

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

53.1

5-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi II

65.0

28

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow III

50.6

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training 3 Day

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Elisabeth Nicholson

Hampton

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

2

Andrew Palmer

Emilys Fancy

39.7

11-T

0

0

39.7

7

0

0

39.7

3

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

4

3

40.2

4

Samantha Clark

Asterion

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

5

Hilda Donahue

Lions Reserve

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

6

Kristina Ehmann

Rumor Has It III

40.0

13

0

3.6

43.6

8

16

0

59.6

7

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

35.5

7

20

7.6

63.1

10

4

0

67.1

8

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

39.7

11-T

20

0

59.7

9

8

0

67.7

9

David Myers

True Grit

32.4

3

0

0

32.4

2

20

23

75.4

10

Roxanne Hornberger

Delta Ditto

40.5

14

60

4

104.5

12

0

0

104.5

11

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

40.8

15

60

0

100.8

11

4

0

104.8

12

Lucy Tudor

Telegram Sam

43.4

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

37.1

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

31.8

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

35.3

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E