Florida International CCI
Ocala, FL (Area III)
April 16 - 19, 2009

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

CAN

44.3

1

0

1.6

45.9

1

0

1

46.9

1

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

USA

47.0

3-T

0

0

47.0

2-T

0

0

47.0

2

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

USA

47.0

3-T

0

0

47.0

2-T

0

0

47.0

3

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

CAN

49.6

8-T

0

0

49.6

5

0

0

49.6

4

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

USA

54.1

16

0

0

54.1

8

4

0

58.1

5

Patricia Lysak

Say Wat

USA

55.8

20-T

0

0

55.8

11

4

0

59.8

6

Scott Keach

Sambuca

AUS

49.6

8-T

0

6.4

56.0

12

4

0

60.0

7

Scott Keach

Henry

AUS

54.5

17

0

6

60.5

17

0

0

60.5

8

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

USA

57.7

28

0

0

57.7

16

4

0

61.7

9

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

USA

54.8

18

0

0

54.8

9

8

0

62.8

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

USA

56.7

25-T

0

0

56.7

15

8

0

64.7

12

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

USA

52.5

15

0

0

52.5

7

12

0

64.5

11

Becky Farrell

Vintage

CAN

47.6

5

0

0

47.6

4

20

0

67.6

13

Scott Keach

Vamor

AUS

48.9

7

0

1.2

50.1

6

8

10

68.1

14

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

USA

67.8

36

0

2.4

70.2

25

0

0

70.2

15

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

CAN

55.4

19

0

0

55.4

10

16

0

71.4

17

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

CAN

56.7

25-T

0

6

62.7

20

8

0

70.7

16

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

USA

61.0

30-T

0

0

61.0

19

12

0

73.0

19

Ashley Leith

Jet

USA

56.4

23-T

0

4.4

60.8

18

12

0

72.8

18

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

USA

63.3

34

0

10.8

74.1

28

0

0

74.1

20

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

CAN

68.5

37

0

0

68.5

24

8

0

76.5

21

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

USA

56.1

22

0

0

56.1

13

8

16

80.1

22

Chimene Evans

Kurious

USA

44.7

2

20

8.4

73.1

27

8

0

81.1

23

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

SWE

50.9

12

20

8

78.9

31

4

0

82.9

24

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

USA

70.4

41

0

7.6

78.0

30

8

0

86.0

25

Mackenzie Booth

Joy

USA

66.5

35

0

0

66.5

23

20

0

86.5

26

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

USA

57.4

27

0

6

63.4

21

24

0

87.4

27

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

USA

68.8

38

0

8.4

77.2

29

8

3

88.2

28

Elizabeth Spencer

Firewater

USA

59.7

29

20

16

95.7

36

0

0

95.7

29

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

USA

69.1

39

20

0

89.1

33

8

0

97.1

30

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

USA

62.9

33

0

8

70.9

26

20

7

97.9

31

Beth O'Rourke

River Poet

USA

48.6

6

20

14.4

83.0

32

16

0

99.0

32

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

USA

55.8

20-T

20

19.2

95.0

35

4

0

99.0

33

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

USA

77.9

42

20

0

97.9

37

4

0

101.9

34

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

51.2

13

40

10.8

102.0

40

0

0

102.0

35

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

CAN

69.5

40

20

2.8

92.3

34

12

0

104.3

36

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

USA

50.5

10-T

20

30

100.5

39

8

0

108.5

37

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

USA

62.3

32

20

16.8

99.1

38

24

0

123.1

38

Nicholas McLaughlin

Vincent Vega

USA

56.4

23-T

0

0

56.4

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Lesley Grant-Law

Hugo Fast

CAN

50.5

10-T

0

14.4

64.9

22

0

WD

WD

WD

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

CAN

51.5

14

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

USA

61.0

30-T

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

53.3

4

0

0

53.3

1

0

0

53.3

1

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

59.2

11

0

0

59.2

5

0

0

59.2

2

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

60.3

12-T

0

0

60.3

6-T

0

0

60.3

3

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

60.3

12-T

0

0

60.3

6-T

4

0

64.3

4

Peter Atkins

Figjam

54.6

5-T

0

0

54.6

2

12

0

66.6

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

53.0

3

0

5.6

58.6

4

8

0

66.6

6

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

55.6

8

0

0

55.6

3

12

0

67.6

7

William Ward

James

54.6

5-T

0

10

64.6

10

4

0

68.6

8

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

63.4

17-T

0

6.8

70.2

11

4

0

74.2

9

Natascha Danielle Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

65.7

19

0

8.4

74.1

12

4

0

78.1

10

Elissa Estes

Medici

61.3

16

0

13.2

74.5

13

4

0

78.5

11

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

72.2

21

0

10.8

83.0

14

4

0

87.0

12

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

55.1

7

20

8.4

83.5

15

4

0

87.5

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

50.2

2

20

13.6

83.8

16

4

0

87.8

14

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

63.4

17-T

0

0

63.4

9

32

1

96.4

15

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

60.3

12-T

20

24.8

105.1

18

0

0

105.1

16

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

57.4

10

0

3.2

60.6

8

0

X

X

X

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall 2

47.1

1

20

24.8

91.9

17

0

WD

WD

WD

Nicholas Cwick

Balmoral Simply Priceless

56.9

9

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Eric Dierks

Text

61.0

15

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

65.9

20

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Advanced CT 3 Star

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

45.6

1

4

4

53.6

1

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

57.6

3

0

0

57.6

2

Leslie Law

Private Heart

56.4

2

0

4

60.4

3

Kelly List

Minstral

70.2

5

0

3

73.2

4

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

66.0

4

4

18

88.0

5

 

Advanced CT 3 Star A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

64.0

1

8

1

73.0

1

Kate Brown

Mojito

66.9

2

8

1

75.9

2

 

Advanced CT 4 Star

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Buck Davidson

My Boy Bobby

48.0

1-T

0

5

53.0

1

Buck Davidson

Ballynoecastle RM

53.5

3

0

2

55.5

2

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

61.0

5

8

3

72.0

3

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

48.0

1-T

20

8

76.0

4

Diana Burnett

Manny

63.5

6

4

14

81.5

5

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

74.5

9

16

5

95.5

6

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

68.0

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

54.0

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

68.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced CT

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

44.6

1

0

1

45.6

1

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

38.3

3

0

7.2

45.5

1

4

0

49.5

1

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

45.8

8

0

4.4

50.2

2

0

0

50.2

2

Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock

44.6

7

0

6

50.6

3

8

0

58.6

3

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

37.1

1-T

0

20

57.1

4

8

0

65.1

4

Lucy Tudor

Telegram Sam

49.2

10

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

37.1

1-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

38.8

4

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katie White

Hardeman

48.3

9

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Julia Norman

Roselina

39.2

5

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

42.1

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

32.1

2

0

0.8

32.9

2

4

0

36.9

2

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

37.1

12

0

0

37.1

5

0

0

37.1

3

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

34.6

7

0

4

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

4

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

39.2

15-T

0

0

39.2

9

0

0

39.2

5

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

34.2

5-T

0

1.6

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

6

Jonathan Holling

La Boheme Z

35.8

9

0

2.4

38.2

6

4

0

42.2

7

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

39.2

15-T

0

6

45.2

12

0

0

45.2

8

Colin Davidson

Draco

32.5

3

0

0.8

33.3

3

12

0

45.3

9

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

39.6

17

0

6.4

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

10

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

35.4

8

0

6.8

42.2

10

0

5

47.2

11

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

33.8

4

0

11.2

45.0

11

4

0

49.0

12

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

34.2

5-T

0

4.8

39.0

8

12

0

51.0

13

Jennifer Carter

Private Banker

42.5

21

0

11.2

53.7

14

0

0

53.7

14

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

47.5

24

0

10.4

57.9

16

0

0

57.9

15

Peter Atkins

Land's End

41.7

19-T

0

19.6

61.3

19

0

0

61.3

16

Laine Ashker

Seajack

38.3

13

20

1.2

59.5

17

4

0

63.5

17

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

36.7

10-T

0

24

60.7

18

8

0

68.7

18

Missy Ransehousen

Ecclestone

43.3

23

0

12.4

55.7

15

16

0

71.7

19

Brittany Kart

Past Due

50.0

25

20

0

70.0

20

4

0

74.0

20

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Dixie Myra

53.8

26

0

16.4

70.2

21

8

0

78.2

21

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

36.7

10-T

20

46

102.7

22

0

1

103.7

22

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

42.9

22

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

41.7

19-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Missy Ransehousen

Dibelius

41.3

18

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

38.8

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

1

4

0

39.0

1

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

38.3

5-T

0

0

38.3

2-T

4

0

42.3

2

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

36.7

4

0

1.6

38.3

2-T

4

0

42.3

3

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

38.8

7

0

3.6

42.4

4

16

0

58.4

4

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

32.5

1

20

18

70.5

6

8

0

78.5

5

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

38.3

5-T

80

36.4

154.7

8

16

0

170.7

6

Camilla Topham

Eli

34.2

2

20

9.6

63.8

5

999

E

E

E

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

43.8

8

40

15.2

99.0

7

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcia Kulak

Insync

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

Kyle Carter

Chesterland's Knockout

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

3

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

35.3

4

0

3.2

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Jake N. Mitchell

Mr. Bryteside

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

5

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

4

8

0

45.4

6

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

33.7

3

0

13.6

47.3

7

0

0

47.3

7

Elizabeth Iorio

MAC in Vegas

45.8

13

0

9.6

55.4

9

0

0

55.4

8

Emily Dufort

Running Wolfe

44.2

12

0

10.4

54.6

8

8

0

62.6

9

Elizabeth Iorio

Vital Eight

43.7

11

0

14

57.7

10

8

0

65.7

10

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

36.3

6-T

40

41.2

117.5

12

0

0

117.5

11

Eric Dierks

Leopoid

36.3

6-T

40

20

96.3

11

20

6

122.3

12

Rachel Klass

Abydos

49.0

15

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jake N. Mitchell

Aspurr Luck

46.8

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

36.3

6-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corine Smith

Artemis

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

2

Laine Ashker

Little Sorrow

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

3

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

35.3

4

0

1.2

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

4

Meagan Buchanan

Caans Perfect Platinum

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

5

Kyle Carter

Over It

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

6

Ruthie Harbison

Sportsfield Cocktail

35.8

5-T

0

0.4

36.2

4

8

0

44.2

7

Jane Mendelsohn

Quiet Company

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

8

4

0

45.1

8

Dean Graham

Fritz

38.4

13

0

3.6

42.0

9

4

0

46.0

9

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

36.8

9

0

10.4

47.2

11

0

0

47.2

10

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

36.3

8

0

7.2

43.5

10

4

0

47.5

11

Alexis Brown

Aaiken

45.8

17

0

1.6

47.4

12

12

0

59.4

12

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

30.5

2

20

13.2

63.7

15

0

0

63.7

13

Kyle Carter

Quo Vadis Car

32.1

3

20

4.4

56.5

13

8

0

64.5

14

Dean Graham

Vocalist

37.9

11-T

20

1.6

59.5

14

8

0

67.5

15

Leah Khorsandian

Panera Jet

45.3

16

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

39.5

14

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brad Turley

Ratzi

34.2

4-T

0

4

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

1

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

2

4

0

40.3

2

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

3

Nobie Cannon

Ringwood O'Dea

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

5-T

4

0

44.5

4

Jessica Montgomery

Universe

32.1

2

0

8.4

40.5

5-T

4

0

44.5

5

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

8

4

0

47.7

6

David Myers

True Grit

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

24

0

48.7

7

Azaree Lintereur

Peninsula Player

34.2

4-T

0

9.2

43.4

7

12

0

55.4

8

Mattie Martin

Legato

40.0

9-T

0

15.6

55.6

9

8

0

63.6

9

Cassandra Cameron

Derby Moon

46.3

15

20

0.4

66.7

10

12

8

86.7

10

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

36.8

7

60

23.6

120.4

11-T

0

0

120.4

11

Elana von Doeler

Falcor

43.2

13

60

17.2

120.4

11-T

16

20

156.4

12

Heather Norman

Serendipity

42.6

12

0

RF

RF

7

0

RF

RF

RF

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

40.0

9-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michael Godfrey

Grafitti

33.7

3

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Rebecca Lee

Ace

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2

Josh Barnacle

Victor

31.6

5-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

3

Sonny Little

Willie Make It

31.6

5-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

4

Hilda Donahue

Double Dutch

32.1

8

0

0

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

5

Emily Carey

Pine Alley

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

4

0

34.5

6

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

31.6

5-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

4

0

35.6

7

Alexis Brown

Bobby Redford

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

9

4

0

39.8

8

Josh Barnacle

Jalisca

41.6

21-T

0

0

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

9

Missy Miller

Molly Malone

42.1

23

0

0

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

10

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

11

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

32.6

9

0

0

32.6

8

12

0

44.6

12

Dianne Lemmon

Conference Call

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

11-T

8

0

46.4

13

Alexis Brown

Must Be

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

11-T

8

0

46.4

14

Lisa Barry

Mr. Mellow

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

13

8

0

47.5

15

Alexis Brown

Hydrangia

44.2

25

0

0

44.2

18

4

0

48.2

16

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

43.7

24

0

0

43.7

17

8

0

51.7

17

Rebecca Lee

Rividavia

31.1

4

20

1.2

52.3

20

0

0

52.3

18

Denise Rath

Versailles

40.0

18

0

13.6

53.6

21

0

0

53.6

19

Jennifer Fox-Davies

La Mare Rouge

41.6

21-T

20

0

61.6

23

0

0

61.6

20

Peter Atkins

Ipswich Bay

37.9

13

20

0

57.9

22

8

0

65.9

21

Suzanna Norris

Destini

39.0

16

20

8

67.0

24

0

1

68.0

22

Ruthie Harbison

Four Ways To Dash

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

10

12

20

68.3

23

Lindsay Pearce

Rockalong

37.4

12

60

19.6

117.0

25

0

0

117.0

24

Michelle Donlick

Cindee

45.8

26

0

0

45.8

19

0

E

E

E

Megan White

Shakedown

41.1

20

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amelia Ebhardt

Whimsical

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

Kelly Green

Straight Face

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Kerryann Schade

She's All That

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

4

Nicola Steffanina

Hocus Pocus

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

5

Libby Walker

Patron

45.3

12-T

0

0

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

6

Beatrice Cassou

Sex Appeal

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

8

4

0

46.6

7

Rebecca Martz

Artistic

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

7

8

1

51.1

8

Melissa Lundberg

Carlingford Master Brew

40.5

7-T

20

0

60.5

10

0

0

60.5

9

Marilyn Smith

Babalily

43.2

11

20

0

63.2

11

8

0

71.2

10

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

39.5

6

60

0

99.5

13

0

0

99.5

11

Carol Happel

Light The Forge

45.3

12-T

20

0

65.3

12

0

E

E

E

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

5

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

David O'Connor

Crackerjack

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

4

0

35.6

3

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

8

0

39.1

4

Megan McNatt

Versailles

38.4

7

0

0.8

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

5

Sarah Morton

Neiman

32.6

5-T

0

0

32.6

5

4

9

45.6

6

Brad Turley

Indian Art

32.6

5-T

20

0

52.6

7

4

0

56.6

7

Emily Dufort

Reba

46.8

8

40

0

86.8

8

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Entry

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sabra Tanner

Finnegan

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Lauren Kieffer

Double Take

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

Edmund Wideman

Duke

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

Ashleigh Elkins

Rain Delay

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Cinco De Mayo

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Shawn Conneff

Aly Ode

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

6

4

0

50.3

6

Courtney Sherbine

Funny Bone

43.2

6

20

0

63.2

8

0

0

63.2

7

Carol Clark

Fernhill Diamond

54.2

8

0

0.4

54.6

7

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Danielle Selvaggio

Indy's Final Crusade

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

3

Hannah Burnett

Bally's Cracker

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

4

Elizabeth Spencer

Paradise Kruise

43.5

11-T

0

0

43.5

5

4

0

47.5

5

Melissa Barber

S2K

31.5

1

0

16.8

48.3

7

0

0

48.3

6

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Calon

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

6

4

0

51.5

7

Elizabeth Ritchay

Game On

36.5

5-T

20

0

56.5

8

4

0

60.5

8

Karen Neely

Harlequin II

41.5

8-T

20

0

61.5

9

0

2

63.5

9

Chimene Evans

Stephens Sword

41.5

8-T

20

2

63.5

10

0

0

63.5

10

Kerryann Schade

Just The Two Of Us

35.0

3

0

30.8

65.8

11

0

0

65.8

11

CJ Stumpf

Andy IV

43.5

11-T

80

29.2

152.7

12

0

1

153.7

12

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

49.0

14

0

E

E

E

4

E

E

E

Charity Fillmore

Bordeaux

36.5

5-T

20

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Three-Day Event

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

A & C

B

B

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

The Gentleman Pirate

Kelsey Briggs

USA

29.0

2

-

-

-

-

-

29.0

2

-

-

29.0

1

Matapeake

Sarah Dunkerton

USA

31.5

4

-

-

-

-

-

31.5

3

-

-

31.5

2

Caan's Gray Heir

Angela Gottler

USA

35.0

6

-

-

-

-

-

35.0

4

-

-

35.0

3

Prince Caspian II

Elliott Blackmon

USA

28.5

1

-

-

-

-

-

28.5

1

8

-

36.5

4

Leopold Lowenherz

Brooke Crozier

USA

31.0

3

-

-

4

-

2.8

37.8

6

-

-

37.8

5

Maximence

Sarah Morton

GBR

38.5

8-T

-

-

-

-

-

38.5

7

-

-

38.5

6

Daxtra-Ordinaire

Kristina Wasserman

USA

39.0

10

-

-

-

-

-

39.0

8

-

-

39.0

7

Webster

Susan Gray

USA

39.5

11

-

-

-

-

-

39.5

9

-

-

39.5

8

Solar Express

Valerie Ashker

USA

42.0

12-T

-

-

-

-

-

42.0

10

12

-

54.0

9

Roger's Hill

Peter Berk

USA

42.0

12-T

-

-

13.6

-

5.6

61.2

12

4

-

65.2

10

Last Train Home

Jeannette Ford

USA

34.0

5

-

-

-

20

3.6

57.6

11

8

-

65.6

11

Nathaniel's Truth

Linda Ketsche

USA

37.5

7

-

-

-

-

-

37.5

5

X

X

X

X

Pride Roc

Beth O'Rourke

USA

38.5

8-T

-

-

-

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E