Florida International CCI
Ocala, FL (Area III)
April 15 - 18, 2010

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Burnett

Harbour Pilot

42.5

1-T

0

0

42.5

1-T

0

1

43.5

1

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

45.9

3

0

0

45.9

3

0

0

45.9

2

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

48.4

4

0

0

48.4

4

0

0

48.4

3

Buck Davidson

Mastercraft

49.7

5

0

0

49.7

5

0

0

49.7

4

Stephanie Butts

Arundel

52.2

7-T

0

0

52.2

7-T

0

0

52.2

5

Jenny Caras

Raku

52.2

7-T

0

0

52.2

7-T

0

0

52.2

6

Jamie Price

Overdraft

54.1

9-T

0

0

54.1

9-T

0

0

54.1

7

Jamie Price

Poker Run

50.3

6

0

0

50.3

6

4

0

54.3

8

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

42.5

1-T

0

0

42.5

1-T

12

0

54.5

9

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

54.7

12

0

0

54.7

12

0

0

54.7

10

Peter Atkins

Land's End

55.9

13-T

0

0

55.9

13-T

0

0

55.9

11

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

57.2

15-T

0

0

57.2

15-T

0

0

57.2

12

Annie Aul

Aron

57.8

17-T

0

0

57.8

17-T

4

0

61.8

13

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

57.8

17-T

0

0

57.8

17-T

4

0

61.8

14

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

63.1

23-T

0

0

63.1

23-T

0

0

63.1

15

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

54.1

9-T

0

0

54.1

9-T

12

0

66.1

16

Christian Bennett

Rolex

55.9

13-T

0

0

55.9

13-T

12

0

67.9

17

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

57.2

15-T

0

0

57.2

15-T

12

0

69.2

18

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

61.3

20-T

0

0

61.3

20-T

8

0

69.3

19

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

57.8

17-T

0

0

57.8

17-T

16

0

73.8

20

Abigail Lee

No Questions

61.3

20-T

0

0

61.3

20-T

16

0

77.3

21

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

61.3

20-T

0

0

61.3

20-T

16

0

77.3

22

Claire Roper

Mullentine

63.1

23-T

0

0

63.1

23-T

8

14

85.1

23

Nicholas McLaughlin

Shamrock (CAN)

67.5

25

0

3.6

71.1

25

12

8

91.1

24

Amanda Volle

Lucky Teddy

54.4

11

0

0

54.4

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Lo Fino

43.5

1

0

0

43.5

1

0

0

43.5

1

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

46.4

2

0

0

46.4

2

0

0

46.4

2

Danielle Dichting

Tops

48.4

3

0

1.6

50.0

4

0

0

50.0

3

Buck Davidson

Absolute Liberty

51.0

8

0

0

51.0

6

0

0

51.0

4

Leahona Rowland

Lambrusco

48.8

4

0

0

48.8

3

4

0

52.8

5

Scott Keach

Vamor

50.9

7

0

2

52.9

8

0

0

52.9

6

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

51.6

9

0

0

51.6

7

4

0

55.6

7

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

54.5

13

0

7.6

62.1

16

0

0

62.1

8

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

58.6

17

0

0

58.6

12

4

0

62.6

9

Mikki Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

52.6

10

0

2

54.6

10

8

1

63.6

10

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

60.5

22

0

0

60.5

14

4

0

64.5

11

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

60.9

24

0

0.4

61.3

15

4

0

65.3

12

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

53.3

11

0

4

57.3

11

8

0

65.3

13

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

50.5

6

0

0

50.5

5

16

0

66.5

14

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

60.7

23

0

2

62.7

17

4

0

66.7

15

Nicholas Cwick

Kosmo

59.7

20

0

0

59.7

13

8

0

67.7

16

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

65.9

29

0

0

65.9

18

4

0

69.9

17

Elisa Wallace

William

54.0

12

0

0

54.0

9

16

0

70.0

18

Michael Pollard

Dekorum

66.7

30

0

0

66.7

19

4

0

70.7

19

David Adamo

Prince Noah

64.5

27

0

4

68.5

21

8

3

79.5

20

Suzie Romej

Let's Be Frank

68.1

31

0

2

70.1

22

16

0

86.1

21

Federico Daners

S.V.R. Ron

65.3

28

0

10.4

75.7

25

12

0

87.7

22

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

59.1

18-T

0

15.6

74.7

23

12

1

87.7

23

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

69.8

32

0

5.2

75.0

24

28

0

103.0

24

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

61.9

25

20

6.4

88.3

26

12

7

107.3

25

Eric Dierks

Text

58.4

16

20

22

100.4

27

12

0

112.4

26

Scott Keach

Henry

55.3

14

0

12.8

68.1

20

0

WD

WD

WD

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

64.0

26

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jonathan Holling

Pamiro W.

59.8

21

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

58.3

15

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Buck Davidson

All The Aces

59.1

18-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Buck Davidson

Haifa Bay (First of November)

49.3

5

20

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

42.3

1

0

0

42.3

1

42.3

1

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

46.5

2

0

0

46.5

2

46.5

2

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

52.0

3

0

0

52.0

3

52.0

3

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

58.0

8-T

0

2

60.0

4

60.0

4

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

57.2

5-T

4

0

61.2

5

61.2

5

Jose Ortelli

Jos Aladar

64.0

14

0

0

64.0

6

64.0

6

Steph Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

58.3

10

8

0

66.3

7

66.3

7

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

67.7

16

0

0

67.7

8

67.7

8

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

68.8

17

0

0

68.8

9

68.8

9

Ashley Leith

Jet

62.7

12

12

0

74.7

10

74.7

10

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

69.5

18

8

0

77.5

11

77.5

11

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

58.7

11

16

3

77.7

12

77.7

12

Diana Burnett

Manny

57.2

5-T

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

58.0

8-T

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

56.5

4

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

63.8

13

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Buck Davidson

Titanium

57.2

5-T

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

65.0

15

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

1

0

0

32.8

1

Lauren Kieffer

Riddle Master

32.0

1

0

1.2

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

2

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

39.2

9

0

5.2

44.4

6

0

0

44.4

3

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

33.6

3-T

0

7.2

40.8

3

4

0

44.8

4

Karl Slezak

As Time Goes By

40.8

10-T

0

0.8

41.6

4

4

0

45.6

5

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

33.6

3-T

0

14

47.6

7

4

0

51.6

6

Caroline Smith

Tessa

40.8

10-T

0

9.2

50.0

8

4

0

54.0

7

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

34.8

6

20

0.8

55.6

9

0

0

55.6

8

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

36.0

8

20

8.4

64.4

10

0

0

64.4

9

Clark Montgomery

Universe

33.6

3-T

0

10

43.6

5

8

19

70.6

10

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

42.0

13

20

4.4

66.4

11

16

0

82.4

11

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

44.4

14

40

8

92.4

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Brittany DesCotes

Zanetti

40.8

10-T

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

35.2

7

20

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

35.7

6-T

0

0

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

1

Felicia Bradley

Garryndruig Albie

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

2

Katy Nichwander

360

34.4

2

0

6

40.4

4

4

0

44.4

3

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

43.0

10

0

2.4

45.4

5

0

0

45.4

4

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

40.0

9

0

14.8

54.8

6

0

0

54.8

5

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

35.2

3-T

0

0

35.2

1

16

5

56.2

6

Michelle Realmuto

Kangaroo

32.6

1

40

33.6

106.2

7

0

0

106.2

7

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

35.2

3-T

40

42.4

117.6

8

16

8

141.6

8

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

35.2

3-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Janelle Caldwell

Rather Well

35.7

6-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

28.3

3

0

0

28.3

3

0

0

28.3

1

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

29.1

6

0

0

29.1

5

0

0

29.1

2

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

28.7

4-T

0

0.8

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

3

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

28.7

4-T

0

0

28.7

4

4

0

32.7

4

Marcia Kulak

Malinga

29.6

7

0

3.6

33.2

9

0

0

33.2

5

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

32.6

12

0

0.8

33.4

10

0

0

33.4

6

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

30.9

8-T

0

0

30.9

7-T

4

0

34.9

7

Coren Morgan

Catalina

30.9

8-T

0

0

30.9

7-T

4

0

34.9

8

Karen O'Connor

Burnt Sienna

34.4

16

0

1.2

35.6

11

4

0

39.6

9

Kyle Carter

Over It

34.8

17-T

0

2.4

37.2

12

4

0

41.2

10

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

32.2

10-T

0

9.2

41.4

14

0

0

41.4

11

Kyle Carter

Wotan Von Wolkenstein II

26.5

1-T

0

0

26.5

1-T

16

0

42.5

12

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

26.5

1-T

0

0

26.5

1-T

16

2

44.5

13

Corinne Ashton

S.S. Bank

34.8

17-T

0

4.4

39.2

13

16

0

55.2

14

Caroline Smith

Lucas

44.8

21

0

13.6

58.4

17

8

0

66.4

15

Sandra Donnelly

Peninsula Vision

33.5

14

20

19.6

73.1

18

0

0

73.1

16

Kyle Carter

Morning Star

33.0

13

0

21.2

54.2

16

20

0

74.2

17

Samantha St Jacques

Jaeda

33.9

15

0

44.8

78.7

19

4

0

82.7

18

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

44.4

20

0

0

44.4

15

0

WD

WD

WD

Scott Keach

Veronica

32.2

10-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

34.8

17-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren DeNeve

Maven

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

4

0

36.2

1

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

3

4

0

41.0

2

Kaylin Dines

Simply Ben

43.9

11

0

0

43.9

5

0

0

43.9

3

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

4

8

0

50.6

4

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

33.9

4-T

0

2

35.9

2

16

0

51.9

5

Meg Morgan

Bosphorus

40.4

9

0

33.2

73.6

8

12

0

85.6

6

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

38.7

7-T

0

11.2

49.9

7

12

E

E

E

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

33.9

4-T

0

13.6

47.5

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Janet Andrews

snapshot

33.5

3

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristina Olsen

Daxtra-Ordinaire

38.7

7-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jessica Montgomery

Express Root

28.7

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Victor

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

Leslie Law

Shirley

29.1

2-T

0

0

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

2

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

32.7

5-T

0

0

32.7

4-T

0

0

32.7

3

Eric Dierks

Leopold

29.1

2-T

4

0

33.1

6

0

0

33.1

4

Marcia Kulak

Tres Cool

33.6

9

0

0

33.6

8

0

1.2

34.8

5

Lindsey Rairden

Art Lover

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

6

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Everyday Cinderella

35.9

12

0

0

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

7

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

37.7

14

0

0

37.7

12

0

0.4

38.1

8

Jane Mendelsohn

Quiet Company

38.2

15-T

0

0

38.2

13

0

0

38.2

9

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

41.8

19

0

0

41.8

16

0

0

41.8

10

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

42.3

20

0

0

42.3

18

0

0.8

43.1

11

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

38.2

15-T

4

0

42.2

17

0

2.4

44.6

12

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

7

0

13.2

46.4

13

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Wizard of Oz

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

9-T

20

12.8

68.3

14

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

32.7

5-T

8

0

40.7

15

20

10

70.7

15

Leah Khorsandian

Chant De Destin

40.0

17-T

4

0

44.0

19

20

8.8

72.8

16

John Kelly

Clifton Jackaroo

40.0

17-T

4

1

45.0

20

60

E

E

E

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

36.4

13

4

0

40.4

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

32.7

5-T

0

0

32.7

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

3

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Impressively Done

33.6

3

0

2

35.6

5

0

0

35.6

1

Nicholas Cwick

Phish

34.6

4-T

4

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

2

Hannah Burnett

Bally's Cracker

25.0

1

12

0

37.0

6

0

1.6

38.6

3

Shandiss Wewiora

Tristan

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

4

Angela Gottler

High Five

36.8

9-T

4

0

40.8

9-T

0

0

40.8

5

Corinne Ashton

Rube

37.7

11

4

0

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

6

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

4

0

6.8

42.3

7

Katherine Wimberly

Rumour Has It III

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

8

Kathryn Duke

Volare

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

35.2

65.7

9

Sandra Donnelly

Babe Ruth

34.6

4-T

0

0

34.6

2-T

20

18

72.6

10

Jennie Jarnstrom

Sweet William

35.5

7-T

12

0

47.5

14

20

9.6

77.1

11

Victoria Frey

Never Been Better

40.9

14

0

0

40.9

11

20

28.4

89.3

12

Kerry Blackmer

Night Ruckous

49.1

15

0

0

49.1

15

20

21.2

90.3

13

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

36.8

9-T

4

0

40.8

9-T

40

14.4

95.2

14

Debbie Adams

Zack

34.6

4-T

0

0

34.6

2-T

100

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

27.3

1-T

0

0

27.3

1-T

0

0

27.3

1

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

27.3

1-T

0

0

27.3

1-T

0

0

27.3

2

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

27.7

3

0

2

29.7

4

0

0

29.7

3

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

28.2

4-T

4

0

32.2

5

0

0

32.2

4

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

Stephanie Butts

Malone Bay

35.9

8-T

0

0

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

6

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

36.4

10

0

0

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

7

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

37.3

12

8

3

48.3

12

0

1.6

49.9

8

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

33.6

6

4

0

37.6

9

0

13.6

51.2

9

Hannah Burnett

Swingalittle

28.2

4-T

0

0

28.2

3

20

6.8

55.0

10

Ashley Leith

Gavin's Glory

44.6

15

4

0

48.6

13

20

0.8

69.4

11

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

37.7

13

0

0

37.7

10

60

0.8

98.5

12

Barry Tyerman

Wallendon

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

11

80

R

R

R

Clarissa Wilmerding

Savvy

35.9

8-T

8

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

36.8

11

4

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha Clark

Asterion

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

1

0

1.6

33.9

1

Natalie Miller Epstein

Suits U

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

4

0

2.4

36.5

2

Casey Osborne

Heir Apparent

32.7

5

0

0

32.7

2

0

4

36.7

3

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

3

0

2.8

36.8

4

Meagan Buchanan

Caans Perfect Platinum

30.9

3

4

0

34.9

5

0

2.4

37.3

5

Jill Bobel

Big Time

37.7

11-T

0

0

37.7

7-T

0

0

37.7

6

Nobie Cannon

Ringwood O'Dea

37.7

11-T

0

0

37.7

7-T

0

0

37.7

7

Sydney Schor

Steeley Dan

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

6

0

2.4

39.2

8

Lauren Gallucci

Victoria

39.6

17-T

0

0

39.6

10

0

0.8

40.4

9

Azaree Lintereur

Peninsula Player

40.9

21

0

0

40.9

12

0

0

40.9

10

Claire Robinson

Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles

36.4

8

4

0

40.4

11

0

0.8

41.2

11

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

37.3

10

4

0

41.3

13

0

0

41.3

12

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

40.5

19-T

4

0

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

13

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

38.2

13-T

4

0

42.2

14-T

0

3.2

45.4

14

Allison Mickler

Rudolfo

29.6

1

8

9

46.6

18

0

0

46.6

15

Natalie Miller Epstein

Insync

42.7

23-T

4

0

46.7

19-T

0

0.8

47.5

16

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

40.5

19-T

8

0

48.5

21

0

0

48.5

17

Rebecca Martz

No Malarkey

39.6

17-T

12

0

51.6

23

0

4.8

56.4

18

Heather Gram

All Jacked Up

48.6

27

16

0

64.6

25

0

0

64.6

19

Jamie Doty

Gandalf

45.5

26

4

0

49.5

22

0

19.2

68.7

20

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

38.2

13-T

4

24

66.2

26

0

3.6

69.8

21

Kelly Green

Straight Face

38.2

13-T

4

0

42.2

14-T

20

17.2

79.4

22

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

42.7

23-T

4

0

46.7

19-T

20

31.6

98.3

23

Lori Leach

Dezperado

41.4

22

8

11

60.4

24

20

24.4

104.8

24

Elana von Doeler

Falcor

43.6

25

20

33

96.6

27

20

16.8

133.4

25

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

39.1

16

4

0

43.1

16

60

E

E

E

Emily Carey

Pine Alley

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

9

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Landmark's Sunday Storm

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Elliott Blackmon

Tully Cross Prescott

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Michael Godfrey

S2K

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Andrea Leatherman

Diamond Passoin

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

Jordan McDonald

Ramble On

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

5

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

6

Samantha St Jacques

Golondrina HU

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

7

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

8

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

33.5

5-T

4

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant Des Artes

39.0

13

4

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

10

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

36.5

10-T

8

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

11

Andrea Leatherman

Oliapolist

43.0

15

12

0

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

12

Vance Frey

On The Watch

43.5

16

4

0

47.5

13

20

0

67.5

13

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

38.5

12

8

14

60.5

15

20

0

80.5

14

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8-T

40

34.4

110.9

15

Michael Ziebarth

Ron Reagan

46.0

17

16

37

99.0

16

80

0

179.0

16

Debbie Adams

Adirmo

40.5

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nikki Lendl

Bunowen

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0.4

32.9

1

Kiera Johnston

Ringfort Tinkatoo

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

2.8

34.3

2

Mallary Vaughn

Double 9's Domino

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

4

Alice Andrews

The Grifter

35.0

6-T

0

2

37.0

8

0

3.6

40.6

5

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

10-T

0

0

45.0

6

Clair Williams

Flashin' Bo

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

7

Melissa Lundberg

Dakshina Kalika

33.0

3

8

4

45.0

10-T

20

4

69.0

8

Kali Cavanaugh

Flying Circus

33.5

4

0

3

36.5

7

20

14

70.5

9

Jill Lewis

Neverfail

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

4

20

R

R

R

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Stephanie Davis

Agnes Gray

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

6

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Diego

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

Amelia Ebhardt

Whimsical

38.5

4

4

5

47.5

4

0

0

47.5

2

Casey McKissock

Mister Gin

34.5

1

4

0

38.5

3

60

14.4

112.9

3

Denise Rath

Esquire

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

1

100

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jill Smith

m-s royal z

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

Jordan Overway

Sierra Jade

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

2

0

0

37.1

2

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

37.6

4

0

0

37.6

3

0

0

37.6

3

M. Kendalyne Overway

HR Sundancer's Image

44.8

7

0

0

44.8

5

0

0.4

45.2

4

Jordan Overway

Show Your Cards

41.4

6

4

0

45.4

6

0

0

45.4

5

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

47.1

8

4

0

51.1

8

0

0

51.1

6

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

4

20

0

58.6

7

Katie Bartz

As You Wish

28.1

1

4

17

49.1

7

20

0

69.1

8

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Jitter Bug

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Ruthie Harbison

Hazy Blur

34.3

3-T

0

0

34.3

3

0

0

34.3

2

Andrew Palmer

Mistro

34.3

3-T

4

0

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

3

Genevieve Christianson

Cracker Boome

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

6

0

0.4

39.9

4

Genevieve Christianson

Tribute

43.8

7

0

0

43.8

7

0

0

43.8

5

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

49.1

8

0

0

49.1

8

0

0

49.1

6

Olivia Loiacono

Brigbe Etoile

50.5

9

0

0

50.5

9

0

0

50.5

7

Robyn Miller

Feelin' Foxy

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

5

20

0

59.1

8

Rebecca Solch

Royal Dutchess

31.9

2

0

2

33.9

2

40

0

73.9

9