Flora Lea Fall Horse Trials
Medford, NJ
October 2 - 3, 2004

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

16

Tracy Stroschein

Monte Que Ladd

BNH

34.5

1

1

Meghan Pelkey

Bold Cherokee

BNH

36.1

0

23

Diane Nelson

Paige Makes Three

BNH

40.5

2

26

Susie Robacker

Clever Questor

BNH

46.9

3

19

Tamara Guiles

Silverware

BNH

48.2

4

7

Catherine Weimer

How Ironic

BNH

48.5

5

5

Jaynelle Tenor

Overture Of Peace

BNH

54.7

6

32

Sue Davis

D. Wayne

BNH

77.7

0

3

Joan Harper

Epic's Dream

BNH

135

0

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

13

Kelly Rycyk

Kelly's Cover Girl

BNR

0

0

2

Kristi Czartoryski

Guy

BNR

0

0

27

Rachael Hawthorne

Talus

BNR

32

1

17

Dawn Adams

Just Like Scooter

BNR

39.5

2

22

Caroline Martin

Highlands Corker

BNR

43.5

3

25

Mackenzie Booth

Joyous Occasion

BNR

43.5

4

29

Jamie Wooten

Fletcher

BNR

49.5

5

6

Sandy Howell-White

Spin City

BNR

54.6

6

11

Megan E Trend

Rivertide Red

BNR

58

0

15

Harvey Seline

Elite Bug

BNR

60.5

0

20

Lauren Tillstram

Golden Girl

BNR

60.5

0

4

Diane Farington

Tuesday Mathee

BNR

76.9

0

31

Shannon Mcgrath

West Casino

BNR

117.8

0

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

104

Betsy Weber

Chatsworth House

NO1

0

0

111

Ronnie S Marks

Expression

NO1

0

0

129

Jaffe Nye

Brunette Ambition

NO1

0

0

127

Virginia Frame

Megan's Magic

NO1

29.5

1

123

Courtney Blanchard

Sportsfield Express

NO1

32

2

120

Leah Holstein

Steamboat Whilly

NO1

34

3

102

Amelia Province

The Associate

NO1

34.5

4

134

Tanya Milner

Zulu Warrior

NO1

37

5

115

Katherine Wayne

Elle Est Jolie

NO1

39.5

6

118

Sarah Stanmer

Santiago

NO1

47.9

0

100

Karen Elbert

Federal Twist

NO1

60

0

106

Jean Marie Evringham

Dark Diamond Ruler

NO1

63.4

0

108

Rebecca Greene

Hound Deer

NO1

112.4

0

113

Brittnie Chidsey

Hell's Angel

NO1

172.9

0

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

124

Jessica Kiener

Soldier Boy

NO2

0

0

126

Lisa Mackintosh

Cyrano

NO2

0

0

128

Allison Stiroh

Jackson

NO2

0

0

130

Jennifer Brown

Cool Hand Luke

NO2

37

1

135

Kim Ziegler

Sohaelah Sierra

NO2

41

2

103

Megan Mcguire

Tucker

NO2

44.7

3

122

Karen O'connell

Epic

NO2

45.8

4

112

Hillary Chidsey

Passion Tide

NO2

46

5

114

Alexandra Raab

Seamus

NO2

50.1

6

136

Rebecca Greene

Be Mindful

NO2

51.5

0

119

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

NO2

52

0

101

Karyn A Monte

Jenda Rose

NO2

65

0

117

Emily Henderson

Preferred Property

NO2

93.7

0

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

137

Vanessa R Elliott

Nifty Moon Whirl

PO

0

0

142

Scottie Reeves

Ithaka

PO

0

0

148

Laura W Jones

Regal Wood

PO

0

0

149

Laura Macnamara

Hallmark

PO

0

0

141

Anthony Romano

Speedy Red Rocket

PO

0

0

159

Kim Ziegler

Tommy Flight

PO

38.7

1

143

Leah Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

PO

40.3

2

138

Peter Blauner

Speedracer

PO

40.7

0

147

Bethany Baumgardner

Victoria

PO

52.4

3

151

Katherine Atkinson

Red Wings Legacy

PO

54.1

4

154

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Ques

PO

54.3

0

158

Samantha Taylor

My Silver Lining

PO

55.4

5

152

Andrew Atkins

Proper Pierre

PO

57.7

0

153

Sarah Detrick

Mr. Dover

PO

61.3

6

160

Amy Mulhern

Ghost Of Foggy

PO

66.8

0

157

Stephen Steinhoff

Henry Viii

PO

68.9

0

155

Cathering Whalen

High Ideal

PO

73.2

0

140

Jane M Jennings

Riptide

PO

90.6

0

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

64

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

TH

0

0

67

Ingrid Olsen

Oliver Swift

TH

0

0

71

Amanda Bader

Samira

TH

0

0

81

Kim Morani

Test Ride

TH

0

0

77

Susan Sharpe

Ivory's Pleasure

TH

41

1

75

Samantha Taylor

Rome Is Burning

TH

41.5

2

69

Susan Blintliff

Midlife Crisis

TH

96.1

3

73

Nancy Winning

Metropolitan

TH

108

4

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

57

Leah Holstein

Goode Guess

TJR

0

0

45

Emily Boyd

Belles Champion

TJR

0

0

39

Paige Zangolia

Clue

TJR

0

0

53

Emma Kramkowski

Bid A Bit

TJR

0

0

47

Karolyn Gallagher

Forward Return

TJR

0

0

55

Ainsley Gardner

Destination Unknown

TJR

0

0

51

Kaity Taylor

Cruz Control

TJR

0

0

59

Ashley Kehoe

Romilly

TJR

0

0

61

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

TJR

0

0

37

Sarah Schaffer

Jane's Coupe

TJR

44.5

1

41

Cristina Garafola

Erin's Nighthawk

TJR

47.5

2

35

Ann Smoot

Checko Deco

TJR

55.2

3

63

Ann Smoot

Earsresistable

TJR

56

4

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

70

Sarah Buchanan

Rook Castle

TO

0

0

72

Jennifer Garutti

Colobus Monkey

TO

0

0

85

Alexy Posner

Chelsea Rose

TO

0

0

82

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'meara

TO

39.5

1

76

Karen Rubin

Southern Dancer

TO

40

2

65

Monica Gallen

Banjo

TO

46

3

84

Samantha Taylor

Kavoc Du Boilucas

TO

46

4

74

Zoe Gautier

Bugs Fire Bird

TO

48

5

78

Jennifer Hoey

Folly

TO

59

6

86

Jamie Pantel

Wolverine

TO

67

0

80

Raohaele Reyherme

Leeste De Folie

TO

84.7

0

68

Erin Finley

Stalkingman

TO

113.6

0

 

#

Rider Horse

Div.

Score

Pl.

52

Dawn Demuth

Life Of Ryley

TSR

0

0

44

Amanda Messineo

Say's Who

TSR

0

0

36

Diane Nelson

Esso

TSR

0

0

48

Nancy Butler

Epic Class

TSR

0

0

54

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

TSR

0

0

42

Kate Brogan

Early Knight

TSR

0

0

38

Linda Albert

Side Slick

TSR

0

0

40

Robert Streilein

Belle Fini

TSR

0

0

46

Robert Murphy

Renkum Diamond Jake

TSR

43.5

1

60

Carol Federighi

Gobi

TSR

51.5

2

50

Gary Maholic

Leto Atreides

TSR

53.5

3

58

Robyn Sizemore

Killians Red

TSR

57

4

56

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

TSR

59.5

5

62

John Nunn

Clean Slate

TSR

70.9

6

Key to divisions

BNR - Beginner Novice Rider

BNH -- Beginner Novice Horse

NO1 - Open Novice I

NO2 - Open Novice II

TH - Training Horse

TJR - Junior Training Rider

TSR - Senior Training Rider

TO - Open Training

PO - Open Preliminary