Five Points Horse Trials
Southern Pines, NC (Area II)
September 12 - 14, 2008

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Gaspar

38.3

4

0

4.8

43.1

2

8

0

51.1

1

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

31.7

1

0

12.8

44.5

3

8

0

52.5

2

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Above N' Beyond

33.8

2

0

12

45.8

4

8

0

53.8

3

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

37.9

3

0

16.4

54.3

5

0

0

54.3

4

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

1

16

0

57.7

5

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

49.2

9

0

10

59.2

6

4

0

63.2

6

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.0

7

0

16.8

61.8

7

16

0

77.8

7

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

49.6

10

0

21.2

70.8

8

8

0

78.8

8

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

39.6

5

20

21.6

81.2

9

4

0

85.2

9

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

46.7

8

20

25.6

92.3

10

8

2

102.3

10

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

32.8

3

0

7.2

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

1

Sinead Halpin

Manoir de Carneville

31.7

2

0

9.6

41.3

3

0

0

41.3

2

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

31.4

1

0

4

35.4

1

12

0

47.4

4

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

39.7

8

0

7.6

47.3

4

0

0

47.3

3

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

37.9

5-T

0

10.8

48.7

5

4

0

52.7

5

Chris Hitchcock

Paladin

41.7

9

0

16.4

58.1

7

0

0

58.1

6

Helen Murray

Tako

36.2

4

0

22.8

59.0

8

0

0

59.0

7

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

39.0

7

0

15.2

54.2

6

8

0

62.2

8

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

37.9

5-T

0

27.6

65.5

9

4

18

87.5

9

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

46.2

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

McGlade

41.4

8

0

0.8

42.2

2

0

0

42.2

1

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

36.9

4

0

8.8

45.7

4

0

0

45.7

2

Susan Beebee

Prowler

41.7

9-T

0

0

41.7

1

8

0

49.7

3

Michael Pollard

Tia Lusso

39.0

6

0

7.2

46.2

5

4

0

50.2

4

Maya Studenmund

Business Class

48.3

11

0

7.2

55.5

6

0

0

55.5

5

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

38.6

5

0

20.8

59.4

10

0

0

59.4

6

Bonnie Mosser

Queen Bee

41.7

9-T

0

14.4

56.1

7

4

0

60.1

7

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

36.2

3

0

8.8

45.0

3

16

0

61.0

8

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

35.5

1-T

20

6.4

61.9

11

0

0

61.9

9

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

52.1

12

0

4.8

56.9

9

8

0

64.9

10

Jonathan Holling

Tragumna

35.5

1-T

0

21.2

56.7

8

12

0

68.7

11

Heidi White

Cool Connection

39.7

7

0

43.6

83.3

12

8

0

91.3

12

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

28.5

2

0

6.8

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

1

Jane Murray

Tokay

29.6

3-T

0

0.4

30.0

1

4

5

39.0

2

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

40.7

15-T

0

4.4

45.1

6

0

0

45.1

3

Robert Costello

Quiet Council

31.1

5

0

3.2

34.3

2

12

0

46.3

5

Megan Hart

Never on Sunday

29.6

3-T

0

16.4

46.0

7

0

0

46.0

4

Jonathan Holling

Promising Sportsfield

31.9

6

0

11.2

43.1

5

4

0

47.1

6

Jennifer Rivera

Foreign Executive

32.6

7

0

4

36.6

4

12

0

48.6

7

Kate Samuels

Nyls du Terroir

37.8

11-T

0

10.8

48.6

9

0

0

48.6

8

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

40.7

15-T

0

6.4

47.1

8

8

0

55.1

9

Sinead Halpin

Show Down

35.9

8-T

0

22

57.9

12

0

0

57.9

10

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Lo Fino

26.7

1

20

12

58.7

13

4

0

62.7

11

Katie Willis

Irish Moon Dance

40.4

14

0

17.2

57.6

11

8

0

65.6

12

Ben Tursam

Storm Chaser

38.2

13

20

9.6

67.8

14

4

0

71.8

13

Martha Wunder

Garth Rax

35.9

8-T

0

17.6

53.5

10

24

6

83.5

14

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

40.7

15-T

20

21.2

81.9

15

8

0

89.9

15

Christine Pavey

Buck Naked II

42.2

19

20

24.8

87.0

16

4

0

91.0

16

Ashley Leith

Jet

47.4

21

60

26.4

133.8

18

8

0

141.8

17

Huxley Greer

Octavian

37.4

10

20

30.4

87.8

17

R

R

R

R

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

44.1

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Benita Strini

Cavalier One To One

41.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lizzie Snow

Sloopy

37.8

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

St. Barths

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

amy barrington

tornada

31.5

1

0

8.4

39.9

3

0

0

39.9

2

Robert Costello

Dustin

38.5

12-T

0

0

38.5

2

4

0

42.5

3

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

33.7

3-T

0

7.2

40.9

4

4

0

44.9

4

Mark Weissbecker

Fifty Caliber

38.5

12-T

0

10.8

49.3

6

0

0

49.3

5

Amy Coffin

Balladeer Flight

38.9

14

0

8.4

47.3

5

4

0

51.3

7

Sheri Thornley

Toga

35.2

7-T

0

14.8

50.0

7

0

1

51.0

6

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

33.7

3-T

0

19.6

53.3

10

0

0

53.3

8

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

36.3

10

0

16

52.3

8

4

0

56.3

9

Bonnie Mosser

Bounce Back

35.9

9

0

16.8

52.7

9

4

2

58.7

10

Chimene Evans

Kurious

35.2

7-T

0

25.2

60.4

11

4

0

64.4

11

Heidi White

Davignbrook

34.8

5-T

0

41.6

76.4

12

4

0

80.4

12

Mimi Combs

Maori Joe

47.0

16

20

12.8

79.8

13

8

0

87.8

13

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

41.5

15

20

32.8

94.3

14

16

3

113.3

14

Stephen Blue

Falcon Flash

34.8

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Benita Strini

Cameron Creek

37.4

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary (Championship)

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kirstie Dillon

Innisfree

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

Mark Weissbecker

Kingsley

35.4

2

0

0

35.4

2

0

0

35.4

2

Shelby Puricz

Stalking Man

39.2

7-T

0

0

39.2

5

0

0

39.2

3

Anna Petrea

Beamish

36.3

4

0

2.8

39.1

4

4

0

43.1

4

Mark Weissbecker

Dare Devil

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

8

0

43.8

5

simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Priceless

37.1

5

0

10.4

47.5

9

0

0

47.5

6

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

44.6

16

0

0

44.6

7

4

0

48.6

7

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

41.3

15

0

8

49.3

11

0

0

49.3

8

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

40.8

13-T

0

1.2

42.0

6

8

0

50.0

9

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

40.0

11

0

9.2

49.2

10

8

0

57.2

10

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

46.7

17

0

7.2

53.9

12

4

1

58.9

11

Chelsea Frame

St. Paddy

39.6

9-T

20

6

65.6

13

0

0

65.6

12

Alex Martone

Copperfield

40.4

12

20

14.4

74.8

14

4

0

78.8

13

Linda Dreher

Remington

39.2

7-T

60

21.2

120.4

15

0

1

121.4

14

Katie Hasse

Hennessy

40.8

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Boiler

Coppertop

39.6

9-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

37.9

6

0

8.8

46.7

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hayley Smith

Bally Rhyme

25.5

1

0

1

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Danielle Howard

Major

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Leah Sigmon

I Know a Secret

35.0

5

8

0

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

3

Meredith Dauzat

Top Gun

41.0

8

4

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

4

Kelsey Hoiness

Perfect Timing

33.0

2

4

10

47.0

8

0

0

47.0

5

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

20

1.6

59.1

6

Emily Digney

Speckled Sparrow

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

4

20

4

62.0

7

Katherine Abrams

Mighty Perfect

36.5

6-T

4

0

40.5

5

20

2.8

63.3

8

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

Charles Plumb

Pagan's Rebel

33.0

4-T

4

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

Robert Costello

Griffin

34.0

7

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

Bonnie Mosser

White Out

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

8

0

3.6

44.6

6

Christan Trainor

Morchant

39.0

11

8

0

47.0

10

0

0.4

47.4

7

Elizabeth Stewart

Classic Line

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

20

0

51.5

8

Ivy LeDonne

As I Am

42.5

12

12

0

54.5

11

20

1.6

76.1

9

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

34.5

8

8

0

42.5

9

20

20.8

83.3

10

Adele Baker

Rathurtin Gent

33.0

4-T

8

53

94.0

12

0

0

94.0

11

Kylie Barrows

Quantum Leap XII

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Jane Murray

Little Swift

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Kirstie Dillon

Tasman's Devil

31.5

4

4

0

35.5

4

0

1.2

36.7

3

Rebecca Polan

Garry Owen

30.0

2

8

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

Erin Stormont

Coltrane

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

5

Ashley Adams

Sherman

37.5

7

4

0

41.5

8

0

4.8

46.3

6

Annie Nienaber

All Gone John

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

10

0

2.8

47.3

7

Ivy LeDonne

Independence Day

42.0

12

12

0

54.0

12

0

0

54.0

8

amy hurt

Lady in Red

40.0

9

4

5

49.0

11

0

7.2

56.2

9

Beth Graham

It's Happening

30.5

3

4

28

62.5

13

0

0

62.5

10

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

60

11.6

106.1

11

Liz Millikin

Victoriano

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

9

E

E

E

E

Kiki Osbourne

Getalong Maggie

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training (Championship)

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Freedman

Viola

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Karen O'Connor

Agent 99

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Lindsay Staiano

Triumph II

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

4

1

32.9

3

Jeannette Ford

Last Train Home

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

Anne Chapin

Poet

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

0

2

35.2

5

mary martone

bugatti

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

6

Carrie Dimon

High Powered

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

DeAnna Hines

San Marco

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

8

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

9

Brittany Bridges

Derrymor

35.8

9-T

0

0

35.8

7

4

3

42.8

10

Hanna Owens

Ultimate Cachet

44.7

16

0

0

44.7

11

4

0

48.7

11

Don Warren

Slew Mamoon

47.9

17

0

0

47.9

12

4

0

51.9

12

Charlotte Holt

Pop Culture

34.2

6

0

14.8

49.0

13

4

0

53.0

13

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

35.8

9-T

20

0

55.8

15

0

0

55.8

14

Abbey Dondanville

Devil's Advocate

33.7

5

20

2

55.7

14

8

0

63.7

15

Bonnie Bowman

Groom's Trouble

36.3

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Michele Lobsinger

Brandenburg's Able Starlight

37.4

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrew McConnon

Flyer IV

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Marianne Price

Rebel Rouser

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

2

Shellie Sommerson

Steel Smile

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

5

0

0

43.5

3

Kathleen Gurley

Rebel's Last Yell

38.0

7-T

4

1

43.0

4

0

0.8

43.8

4

Joanne Woerner

Willowbend

31.5

2-T

4

0

35.5

2

0

9.2

44.7

5

Allison Gaskin

Minuteman

38.0

7-T

8

0

46.0

7

0

2

48.0

6

Elissa Gerard

Legacy X

41.0

11

8

0

49.0

8-T

0

0

49.0

7

Krista Rose

By His Grace

37.0

6

12

0

49.0

8-T

0

0

49.0

8

Jessica Meckes

Karma's Shadow

55.0

15

4

0

59.0

13

0

0

59.0

9

Audrey Wiggins

Solo Flight

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

6

0

18.4

62.4

10

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

31.5

2-T

8

12

51.5

10

0

14.8

66.3

11

Jeff Meyers

Guinness

56.5

16

0

4

60.5

14

0

12.8

73.3

12

Jill Jacobson

Saderdream

49.0

14

8

8

65.0

15

40

15.6

120.6

13

Sarah Stahmer

Santiago III

47.5

13

8

0

55.5

12

E

E

E

E

Adam Gamble

Hannah

42.0

12

12

0

54.0

11

E

E

E

E

Laura Patterson

Hannah III

31.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Anita Quinn

Covergirl

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Bailey

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

24.2

1

12

0

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

3

Trae Meder

Preemptive Strike

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Allegra Dahlquist

Mad Hatter

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

0

4.4

36.0

2

Stacey Neil

Restless Navajo Nite

33.7

4-T

0

3

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

5

Sarah Dabolt

Funny Bones

33.7

4-T

4

0

37.7

7

0

0

37.7

6

Taylor Key

Worth the Wait

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

8

0

0

39.8

7

Kristin Neill

Sea Fog

37.4

8-T

0

4

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

8

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

6

0

5.6

43.0

9

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cynthia Holbrook

El's Tales

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Doreen Schlicht

Classico

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Caitlin Kuczynski

Fleur de Solei

24.7

1

4

5

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

Leslie Patton

Ariel

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

4

Yvonne Hansman

Rhemington

36.8

12-T

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

Grethe Haladyna

Torus

39.0

15-T

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

Cricket Bunting

Dynamic

35.8

6-T

0

0

35.8

5

0

3.2

39.0

7

Wendy Wentorf-Owens

Stella Artois

35.8

6-T

4

0

39.8

9-T

0

0

39.8

8

Stephanie Gibson

Vega's Showgirl

36.3

10-T

4

0

40.3

11

0

0

40.3

10

Margaret Thomas

Echo November

35.8

6-T

4

0

39.8

9-T

0

0

39.8

9

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

39.5

17

4

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

Emily Robertson

My Irish Diamond

35.8

6-T

4

4

43.8

13

0

0

43.8

12

Tracy Tucker

Pali

39.0

15-T

4

1

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

13

Andrew T Stahling

Claire

44.7

19

4

0

48.7

16

0

0

48.7

14

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Allegra's Affair

36.8

12-T

8

5

49.8

17

0

0

49.8

15

Michelle Frazier

Jury's Out

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

20

0

51.6

16

Samantha Wallace

Get Over It

36.8

12-T

4

5

45.8

15

40

3.2

89.0

17

Carol Ann Bowers

OK Charlie

33.7

5

4

32

69.7

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Joan Hilsman

NZ Highlander

44.2

18

8

0

52.2

18

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Thomas

Top of the World

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Kelsey Briggs

Bigtime Hullabaloo

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

2

Kelsey Hoiness

A Simple Pleasure

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

3

Megan Stauch

Wild Honour

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

5

Nicole Coffey

Contortionist

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

6

0

0

37.7

4

Megan Hart

Wait and See

31.6

3

4

3

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

6

Maya Studenmund

Chamaco

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

10

0

0

43.7

7

Adam Gamble

Mach 1

37.4

8

8

0

45.4

12

0

0

45.4

8

Morgan Douglas

Above the West

39.0

10

0

2

41.0

9

20

0

61.0

9

Christy Mackaness

Kingpin

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

11

20

0

65.3

10

Sarah Olson

Gold'n Envy

50.0

15

24

6

80.0

14

0

0

80.0

11

Christan Trainor

Quiet Achiever

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

2

80

8.4

121.4

12

Lara Chance

Jutland

41.1

11-T

8

0

49.1

13

R

R

R

R

Mimi Combs

Caprice IV

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

R

R

R

R

Liza Horan

Maybe

41.1

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sallie Perry

The Admiral's Gem

25.3

1

0

1

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Amy Barrington

Springsteen

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

2

Rebecca Howard

Ice

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

4

Jill Decker

Benton

33.7

3

0

1

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

5

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

6

Will Faudree

Closer Inspection

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

7

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

34.2

4-T

4

0

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

8

Mark Weissbecker

War Flag

37.4

11

4

0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

9

Gina Fiore

The Grey Monk

36.8

10

4

4

44.8

10

0

0

44.8

10

Mimi Combs

My Little Khieba

41.1

13

4

0

45.1

11

0

0

45.1

11

Natalie Varcoe Cocks

Allail

38.4

12

12

0

50.4

12

0

0

50.4

12

Adele Baker

Apple Jack

34.2

4-T

4

27

65.2

13

0

0

65.2

13

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

April Barrachina

Poseidon

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

Manny Diemer

The Big Easy

35.5

2-T

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Barbara Gibson

Hawkeye

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

Maria Di Giovanni

River Breeze

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Alison Stackpole

Pay the Piper

35.5

2-T

4

0

39.5

6

0

1.6

41.1

5

Anne Huberth

Rough Cut

49.5

9

0

3

52.5

8

0

0

52.5

6

Janine Blanchette

Waterboy

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

20

0

58.0

7

Paul Dalpe

Quincy

47.0

8

4

0

51.0

7

20

5.2

76.2

8

Rachel Lilly

Chaos Theory

38.5

6-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

Alyssa Walsh

Figaro

35.0

1

0

3

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

2

Caroline Andrews

Absolutely Rugged

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

3

Katellyn Padgett

Wild Devine

40.5

5-T

4

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

4

Caroline Dawson

Sapphire

45.0

9-T

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

5

Kathryn Moses

D'Accord

47.0

11

0

0

47.0

9

0

0

47.0

6

Erin Kirkland

On an Honor Roll

40.5

5-T

0

8

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

7

Haley Tucker

My Friend Flicka

50.5

14-T

0

0

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

8

Allison Andrews

Inquisition

52.0

16

0

0

52.0

13

0

0

52.0

9

Sam Poole

Bravehaus

53.5

17

0

0

53.5

15

0

0

53.5

10

Kathryn Hall

Northern Courage

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

5

20

0

62.5

11

Sarah Biehl

Hershey Park

50.5

14-T

16

0

66.5

16

0

0

66.5

12

Somer Hand

Cookies-N-Cream

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

6

20

5.2

68.7

13

Margaret Ashman

Molly Brown

47.5

12-T

4

1

52.5

14

20

0

72.5

14

Heidi White

Cause Ima Poco Rebel

47.5

12-T

4

0

51.5

12

20

10

81.5

15

Caroline Andrews

Apology Accepted

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

60

5.6

105.1

16

Eliza Granger

Smokin' Gun

57.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alyson Resh

Rock Solid

45.0

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gina Fiore

Orion

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Kim Severson

Sonic Solutions

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Christan Trainor

Cape Town

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Dana Cooke

Masterpiece

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

4

Liana Haule

Ardennes

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

5

Andrew Diemer

Kris-Tee

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

0

1.2

38.7

6

Dana Cooke

Santino

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

Olivia Case

Continuous Applause

42.0

14-T

0

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

Melanie Wyatt

Mulligan

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

8

Amanda Binder

Saint Andrew

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

0

1.6

42.1

10

Gina Fiore

Cromwell

35.5

5-T

8

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

Mary Hunter

Paco Banbou

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

12

Denise Adomines

Marquetry Magic

35.5

5-T

8

2

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

13

Joanne Woerner

Snowman

42.0

14-T

4

0

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

14

Jennifer Dipple

Cocoa Chanel

42.5

16-T

4

2

48.5

16

0

0

48.5

15

Rebecca Polan

Madame X

42.5

16-T

12

0

54.5

17

20

0.8

75.3

16

Shellie Sommerson

Stoli

42.5

16-T

0

0

42.5

11

60

4.4

106.9

17

Ivy LeDonne

Waltz's On Water

42.5

16-T

8

27

77.5

19

40

5.6

123.1

18

Doretta Gaudreau

Locked N Loaded

39.5

10

8

22

69.5

18

40

25.2

134.7

19

Joan Turner-Burden

Charlie Brown

45.5

21

20

61

126.5

20

E

E

E

E

Maria Owens

Final Frontier

40.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E