Fitch's Corner Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY (Area I)
July 25 - 26, 2009

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eykamp

Noble

21.3

2

0

0.0

21.3

1

4

0

25.3

1

Buck Davidson

I'm A Ruby

36.7

14

0

0.0

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

2

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

23.3

4

0

9.6

32.9

2

8

0

40.9

3

Jane Murray

Tako

30.8

13

0

18.8

49.6

6

0

0

49.6

4

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

29.6

10-T

0

12.4

42.0

4

8

1

51.0

5

Betsy Ball

Coker Springs

27.9

7-T

0

18.0

45.9

5

8

0

53.9

6

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

25.0

5

20

25.6

70.6

8

4

0

74.6

7

Jane Murray

Tokay

27.9

7-T

20

26.8

74.7

9

0

0

74.7

8

Shanon Baker

Beringer

30.0

12

0

20.4

50.4

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

29.6

10-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emily Van Gemeren

Orange

27.1

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Valerie Shepard

Garron

17.9

1

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Tucker

Berkley

22.5

3

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

42.5

15

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Booli Selmayr

Tava Lu

29.2

9

60

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Lepine

Errigal Gold

33.8

4

0

2.8

36.6

1

4

0

40.6

1

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

32.1

3

0

13.6

45.7

4

8

0

53.7

2

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

34.6

5-T

0

8.4

43.0

3

12

0

55.0

3

Jackie Greene

Specs

40.8

10

0

14.8

55.6

5

0

0

55.6

4

Cora Katz-Samuels

All or Nothing

38.3

7

0

0.4

38.7

2

20

0

58.7

5

Alexandra Tirrell

Vintage Trial

40.4

9

0

23.6

64.0

7

0

0

64.0

6

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

44.6

11

0

19.2

63.8

6

16

2

81.8

7

Bevin Duggan

Sleuth

39.2

8

20

14.8

74.0

8

8

2

84.0

8

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

30.4

2

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lauren D'Ascanio

Just Kidding

34.6

5-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

30.0

1

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

31.7

1

0

2.0

33.7

1

4

0

37.7

1

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

35.8

2

0

0.0

35.8

2

4

0

39.8

2

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend

36.3

3-T

0

9.2

45.5

5

4

0

49.5

3

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

36.3

3-T

0

0.0

36.3

3

16

0

52.3

4

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

39.2

7

0

5.2

44.4

4

16

2

62.4

5

Erin Risso

Beacon

36.7

5

20

6.0

62.7

6

4

0

66.7

6

Katherine Hanmer

Impress Me

42.9

11

40

24.8

107.7

10

16

0

123.7

7

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

41.3

10

20

20.8

82.1

8

0

E

E

E

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

38.8

6

40

22.8

101.6

9

0

R

R

R

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

45.0

12-T

20

15.2

80.2

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

45.0

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ellie Van Gemeren

French Missionary

40.8

9

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

39.6

8

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gina Malito

Woodlands Silver Dollar

36.3

1-T

0

5.6

41.9

4

0

0

41.9

1

Laura Minieri

Abington

40.5

5-T

0

0.0

40.5

3

4

0

44.5

2

Jenna Miller

Killian V

37.9

3

0

0.0

37.9

2

8

0

45.9

3

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Burn Notice

36.3

1-T

0

0.0

36.3

1

12

0

48.3

4

Hannah Zollweg

Here Comes the Judge

40.5

5-T

0

4.4

44.9

5

8

0

52.9

5

Christina Gianatasio

Grandpa's Gift

45.8

9

0

4.4

50.2

7

4

0

54.2

6

Meghan Smith

Von Oben

40.5

5-T

0

5.6

46.1

6

12

0

58.1

7

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

39.0

4

20

10.0

69.0

8

0

0

69.0

8

Kyla Caffrey

Snazzy Jazzy

43.7

8

20

12.8

76.5

9

16

0

92.5

9

 

Junior Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marissa Close

Chamikazi

36.3

1

0

0.0

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

Megan Rochford

Nathan de la Boire

40.5

2-T

0

0.0

40.5

2-T

0

0

40.5

2

Caroline Glen

Salutation

42.6

6

0

0.0

42.6

4

8

8

58.6

3

Eleni Peterson

Y'All Ready for This

41.1

4-T

0

2.8

43.9

5

16

0

59.9

4

Mica Scalia

Living Proof

40.5

2-T

0

0.0

40.5

2-T

20

0

60.5

5

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

45.3

9

0

0.8

46.1

6

20

0

66.1

6

Charlotte Merison

Kir Royal

53.2

10

0

0.0

53.2

7

12

6

71.2

7

Samantha McColl

Anything Goes

43.7

8

20

14.0

77.7

8

4

0

81.7

8

Augusta Gillespie

Condor

43.2

7

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michelle Smith

Riddle Me Red

41.1

4-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anthony Han

Benny

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

Denise Dauval

Ellie

36.8

6

0

0.4

37.2

2

0

0

37.2

2

Madeleine Glover Duggan

Second Nature

37.9

8

0

2.0

39.9

3

0

0

39.9

3

Ferial Johnson

Blue Print

37.4

7

0

4.0

41.4

5

0

0

41.4

4

Kathleen Richards

Jane II

35.3

4

0

5.2

40.5

4

4

0

44.5

5

Harrison Ruzicka

Maestro

40.5

10

0

2.4

42.9

7

4

0

46.9

6

Sharon Santandra

Platinum Plus

43.7

12

0

10.8

54.5

8

0

0

54.5

7

Wendy Lewis

Captain Jack

40.0

9

0

2.8

42.8

6

16

2

60.8

8

William Ward

Just Talk'n

29.5

2-T

40

14.0

83.5

10

8

0

91.5

9

Nancy Cole

Bella Luna

41.6

11

40

18.4

100.0

11

4

0

104.0

10

Michael Ziebarth

Mystery Man II

29.5

2-T

20

9.6

59.1

9

0

WD

WD

WD

August Vettorino

Gran Banks

36.3

5

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darrah Alexander

South Park

29.5

2

0

1.6

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

32.6

3

0

0.0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

Kerry Torrey

Wellfleet

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

0

6

32.8

3

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

Elizabeth Lepine

KiKi

38.4

6

0

0.0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

5

Babette Lenna

Fernhill Silver Springs

39.5

7

0

3.2

42.7

9

0

0

42.7

6

Wendy Lewis

Likely Statesman

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

7

Richard Wood

Solsbury Hill

40.5

9

0

3.6

44.1

10

4

0

48.1

8

Kristen Smith

Utah

45.8

13

0

0.0

45.8

11-T

4

0

49.8

9

Susan Humphries

Guinness

34.2

4

0

2.0

36.2

5

12

3

51.2

10

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

42.6

12

0

3.2

45.8

11-T

8

0

53.8

11

William Ward

Wauwinet

41.1

10

0

0.0

41.1

8

16

0

57.1

12

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

41.6

11

40

21.2

102.8

13

0

0

102.8

13

Jill Walter-Robinson

J.P. Chips

49.5

14

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

20.0

1

0

0.0

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

Cindy Marcotte

Gambling Man

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

2

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

37.4

5-T

0

0.0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

Laura MacNamara

Remember Me

42.6

12-T

0

0.0

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

4

Morgan Kelly

Watching

37.9

7

0

0.0

37.9

4

8

0

45.9

5

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

37.4

5-T

0

2.8

40.2

5

8

0

48.2

6

Lucy Cheney

Bouncer

35.8

4

0

8.4

44.2

7

4

6

54.2

7

Nikki Siluk

Abydos

42.1

11

0

5.2

47.3

8

8

0

55.3

8

Mickey Lorenzen

Claidheamhmor

45.8

15

0

6.0

51.8

9

8

0

59.8

9

Shannon Kenefick

Paddington

42.6

12-T

0

12.8

55.4

10

16

0

71.4

10

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

45.3

14

20

22.0

87.3

12

0

0

87.3

11

Vicki Roussel

Tornada

40.5

9

60

14.4

114.9

13

4

2

120.9

12

Kayla Burns

Beau VII

41.1

10

60

17.2

118.3

14

8

3

129.3

13

Lindsey Epstein

Magilla

38.4

8

20

14.0

72.4

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Mena

Josey

31.1

2

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joanne Blackmore

Purple Mor

37.9

10

0

0.4

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

1

Laura Chippendale

Clean as a Whistle

33.2

3

0

1.2

34.4

2

4

0

38.4

2

Jennifer Don

Eye Catching

31.1

2

0

0.4

31.5

1

8

0

39.5

3

Caroline Merison

Jupiter Coyote

40.0

12-T

0

0.0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

4

Kristen Smith

Mikado

42.1

15

0

0.0

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

5

Katie Murphy

First Glance

36.8

9

0

0.0

36.8

3

8

0

44.8

6

Kelly Morgan

Cruiseway

27.4

1

20

3.6

51.0

9

0

0

51.0

7

Mark Greene

Has a Buck or Two

40.0

12-T

0

0.0

40.0

5-T

8

5

53.0

8

Daphne Soares

Ronin

40.5

14

0

0.0

40.5

7

12

1

53.5

9

Lynne Bauer

Zest

35.3

7

20

0.0

55.3

10

0

0

55.3

10

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

34.2

4-T

20

4.0

58.2

11

4

0

62.2

11

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

34.2

4-T

20

16.0

70.2

12

12

5

87.2

12

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

35.8

8

40

12.0

87.8

13

4

0

91.8

13

Jennifer Duelfer

Snake Mountain

39.5

11

80

12.8

132.3

14

0

R

R

R

Jiffy Read

Welton Countryman

34.2

4-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sara Nesbitt

Eternally Optomistic

45.3

16

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marina Bortmas

The Illusionist

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

0

1.2

32.3

1

Abigail Lee

Emilia

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

2

Lauren Davis

Stilo Samika

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

3

0

0.0

37.9

3

Chelsea Efantes

Taste of Fate

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

4

0

0.0

38.2

4

Joa Sigsbee

Kestral

35.3

5

4

0

39.3

6

0

0.0

39.3

5

Sarah Dowcett

Courage Under Fire

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

7

0

0.0

39.8

6

Ryan Waters

White House Lady

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

7

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

9

0

0.0

44.0

8

Tara Adams

Renard

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

10

0

0.0

44.2

9

Alexandra Merison

Coppertone III

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

11

0

0.0

46.3

10

Annie Read

Flagstaff's Gold

47.4

12

0

0

47.4

12

0

0.0

47.4

11

Alana Orlich

Spot

52.6

13-T

0

0

52.6

13-T

0

0.0

52.6

12

Caitlin Clark

Grand Jury

56.3

15-T

0

0

56.3

15

0

0.0

56.3

13

Charlotte Kasmin

The Little Rascal

52.6

13-T

0

0

52.6

13-T

0

7.6

60.2

14

Patrick Fried

King Triton

56.3

15-T

4

6

66.3

16

0

0.0

66.3

15

Kayla August

Untitled Lyrics

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

5

80

E

E

E

 

Novice Masters-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stella Goulet

Giselle

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

Karen Forrester

Miss Moneypenny

34.2

4

0

0.0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

2

Cynthia Bauer

Night Moves

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

3

Karen Forrester

Penny Shares

39.5

7

0

0.0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

Nancy Read

Handsful Of Gold

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

8

0

40.1

5

Barbara Cassani

Courtly Boy

37.4

6

0

0.0

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

6

Nikki Negrea

Indiana Jones

49.0

10

0

0.0

49.0

8

8

0

57.0

7

Sherri Lancto

Magic Carpet Ride

45.8

9

0

0.0

45.8

7

0

R

R

R

Brian Stinson

Otto

40.0

8

0

11.6

51.6

9

0

R

R

R

Katherine Kane

Finn MacCool

36.8

5

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Masters-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Betsey Reeves

Quite Frankly

29.0

1-T

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Carlin Vickery

Buzz Lightyear II

32.6

5-T

0

0.0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

Michele Marrin

Nacho

31.6

3

0

0.8

32.4

3

4

0

36.4

3

Lelee Brandt

Uncle Tally

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

4

Susan Heffron

Jake VI

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

5

4

4

45.4

5

Helen Blodgett Moore

I Forget

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

6

8

2

49.5

6

Anna Schierioth

Ruby

32.1

4

0

8.0

40.1

8

8

3

51.1

7

Risa Moon

Rock Star

42.6

10

0

0.0

42.6

9

16

0

58.6

8

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

29.0

1-T

0

3.2

32.2

2

20

21

73.2

9

Margaret Korda

Dundee

32.6

5-T

20

4.8

57.4

10

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nancy Cerniglia

Reinsieg

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

1

Holly Leever

Tim the Tool Man

35.3

3-T

0

0

35.3

3

0

0.0

35.3

2

A. Lida Bard

Curlicue

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

0

2.4

36.1

3

Sarah Crouse

Gone With the Wind

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

0

0.0

38.4

4

Briana Scheele

Sophia V

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

5

0

0.0

40.3

5

Carisa Sykes

Fast James

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

6

0

0.4

41.5

6

Mark Wertheim

Guinness

40.5

7

28

0

68.5

7

0

20.4

88.9

7

Claire Stanton

Irish Joker

46.8

10

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Craig Callen

Bono

44.2

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sorcha Martin

Silver Pine Scout

35.3

3-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Boquist

Class Act

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0.0

30.0

1

Pamela Tooker

Celtic Rose

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

5.2

35.2

2

Katie Criscitiello

Up In Smoke

26.8

1

8

1

35.8

4

0

0.0

35.8

3

Lisa Landis

Don't Give Up the Ship

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

3

0

2.0

36.7

4

Lorianna Malito

Woodlands Silver Star

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

5

Lauren Morse

Windsor

32.1

4

8

0

40.1

6

0

0.4

40.5

6

Gloria Callen

Rupert

44.2

8

0

0

44.2

7

0

0.0

44.2

7

Gayle Novak

Ravenbrook Red

52.1

10

4

0

56.1

8

0

0.0

56.1

8

Hillary Santopietro

Fernhill Reebo

49.0

9

8

0

57.0

9

0

0.4

57.4

9

Kimberly Stinson

Si

37.4

7

8

37

82.4

10

20

14.4

116.8

10

Elizabeth Joseph

Southern Belle

56.8

11

12

20

88.8

11

0

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Betsy Ball

Saturday Afternoon

27.4

2-T

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Maximus V

27.4

2-T

4

0

31.4

2

0

0.0

31.4

2

Amanda King

Molly Marmite

33.2

7-T

0

0

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

3

Babette Lenna

Little Oliver

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

4

0

0.0

34.2

4

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

26.3

1

8

0

34.3

5

0

0.0

34.3

5

Jessie Smith

Lost in Translation

31.6

6

4

0

35.6

6

0

0.0

35.6

6

Mara Alcaly

Shiloh

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

7

Cheryl Sackler

Instant Appeal

31.1

5

8

0

39.1

9

0

0.0

39.1

8

Mark Weissbecker

Sandy Beach

33.2

7-T

12

0

45.2

10

0

0.0

45.2

9

Jessica Shull

West Point

41.1

13

8

0

49.1

13

0

0.0

49.1

10

Eric Ryan

Matter of Opinion

44.7

14

4

0

48.7

12

0

2.4

51.1

11

Mimi Babcock

Groovy Girl

40.0

12

8

0

48.0

11

0

5.2

53.2

12

Michala Veylskov

Solstice

30.0

4

8

0

38.0

7

20

0.0

58.0

13

Richard Moon

Woodlawn Macoun

36.3

10

16

6

58.3

14

0

0.0

58.3

14

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Weissbecker

Quinten

26.3

3

0

0

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

Mark Weissbecker

Stable Talk

23.7

1

4

0

27.7

2

0

0.0

27.7

2

Stephanie Baer

Rhicochet

24.7

2

4

0

28.7

3

0

0.0

28.7

3

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

29.0

4-T

0

0

29.0

4-T

0

0.0

29.0

4

Kaitlin Allen

Wynthrop

29.0

4-T

0

0

29.0

4-T

0

0.0

29.0

5

Darrah Alexander

Twist of Fate

30.0

6-T

4

0

34.0

7

0

0.0

34.0

6

Cheryl Sackler

Princely Fashion

30.0

6-T

4

1

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

7

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

37.4

13-T

4

0

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

8

Ashley Beheler

Sky's the Limit

32.1

9

4

4

40.1

9

0

5.2

45.3

9

Mark Weissbecker

High Point

35.3

12

12

0

47.3

13

0

0.0

47.3

10

Elizabeth Jesup-Devlin

Jill Be Nimble

34.2

11

8

0

42.2

11

0

5.6

47.8

11

Maureen Kelly

Irish Challenge

37.4

13-T

4

15

56.4

14

0

3.2

59.6

12

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Full Gallop's Cochise

31.1

8

0

0

31.1

6

20

12.0

63.1

13

Booli Selmayr

Pegasus Light

32.6

10

12

0

44.6

12

0

WD

WD

WD