Fitch's Corner Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY (Area I)
July 24 - 25, 2010

 

Junior Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

Hallie Coon

Namaste'

33

3

0

0

33

2

4

0

37

2

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

35.7

4

0

4.4

40.1

3

0

0

40.1

3

Bridgette Kuchta

Oz

42.6

5

0

5.2

47.8

4

0

0

47.8

4

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

32.6

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eykamp

Dillon

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

2

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

25.7

3

0

3.6

29.3

3

4

0

33.3

3

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

30.4

6

0

1.2

31.6

4

4

0

35.6

4

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

26.5

4

0

9.6

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

5

Scott Keach

Vamor

36.1

HC

0

1.2

37.3

HC

0

0

37.3

HC

James Cabot

Galant d'Or

43

14

0

2

45

8

4

0

49

6

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

40

12

0

3.6

43.6

7

12

0

55.6

7

Suzi Gornall

Paris Tonight

28.7

5

20

12.4

61.1

10

8

0

69.1

8

Booli Selmayr

Regal Air

34.8

10

20

23.2

78

11

0

0

78

9

Heather Maytham

Downfield Pass

33.9

8-T

60

22.4

116.3

12

0

0

116.3

10

Bevin Dugan

Sleuth

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

6

0

W

W

W

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

33.9

8-T

20

0.8

54.7

9

0

W

W

W

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

35.7

11

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Scott Keach

Veronica

31.3

7

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Morgan Kelly

Watching

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

1

8

0

45.8

1

Linnet Tell

Lucy in the Sky II

32.2

1

0

14

46.2

4

0

0

46.2

2

Arianna Almeida

Drummer's Call

35.7

3

0

14.4

50.1

8

0

0

50.1

3

Irene Given

Astrick

32.6

2

0

11.6

44.2

2

8

0

52.2

4

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

45.2

12

0

4

49.2

6

4

0

53.2

5

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

50

14

0

0

50

7

8

0

58

6

Anthony Han

Benny

42.2

10

0

19.6

61.8

10

4

0

65.8

7

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

39.1

6-T

0

6.8

45.9

3

8

14

67.9

8

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

40.4

9

0

29.2

69.6

12

4

0

73.6

9

Lauren D'Ascanio

Just Kidding

43.5

11

0

22.8

66.3

11

12

0

78.3

10

Eric Bull

Kiltartan

50.4

15

0

9.6

60

9

28

3

91

11

Courtney Bogins

Lil Town Blues

45.7

13

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristen Woodworth

Fernhill Sylvus

40

8

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

37.4

4

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

39.1

6-T

0

7.2

46.3

5

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Konstam

Fernhill Dillon

35.9

1

0

0

35.9

1

0

0

35.9

1

Joa Sigsbee

Kestral

36.4

2

0

0

36.4

2

0

0

36.4

2

Lauren Davis

Stilo Samika

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

3

0

2.8

40.5

3

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

40.5

5

8

0

48.5

6

0

0

48.5

4

Nathaniel Violette

Brandenburg's Patrick

46.8

7

4

0

50.8

7

0

0

50.8

5

Hannah Zollweg

Here Comes the Judge

48.2

8

8

0

56.2

8

0

0

56.2

6

Hayley Parsons

Apache

38.6

4

4

0

42.6

4

120

E

E

E

Alana Orlich

Will It Snow

43.2

6

4

0

47.2

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Rachel Wilks

Elin's Legacy

50

9

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corey Mordas

Whitney's Willow

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Optical Illusion

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

3

0

0

38.1

2

Michelle Smith

With a Rush

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

3

Caroline Martin

Quantum Solace

41.4

6

4

0

45.4

5

0

0

45.4

4

Caroline Quanbeck

Likoto's Boy

33.6

2

0

1

34.6

2

0

16.8

51.4

5

Caroline Martin

Icy Mist

48.6

8

4

0

52.6

7

0

2.4

55

6

Megan Burke

All That Jazz III

36.8

4

16

0

52.8

8

0

12

64.8

7

Madeline Monroe

Hot Chili Tilly

48.2

7

0

0

48.2

6

40

29.6

117.8

8

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Weissbecker

Tupelo Joe

35

5

0

0

35

1

0

0

35

1

Kevin Roche

Baker

32.3

2

4

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Katherine Cooper

Unimpeachable

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

3

0

0

38.1

3

McKenzie Rollins

Outstanding Rhythm

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

4

0

1.2

39.4

4

Mark Weissbecker

High Point

34.6

4

8

0

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

5

Richard Wood

Solsbury Hill

31.8

1

12

0

43.8

7

0

0

43.8

6

Scott Keach

Mr. Blue

40.9

7-T

0

0

40.9

5

0

8

48.9

7

Jessie Smith

Lost in Translation

46.8

12

0

0

46.8

10

0

3.2

50

8

Jamie Lee French

Hurl A Squirrel

42.3

9

8

0

50.3

11

0

0

50.3

9

Nancy Cole

Whoopi

43.2

11

16

0

59.2

12

0

0

59.2

10

Kristen Smith

Utah

42.7

10

4

0

46.7

9

20

10

76.7

11

August Vettorino

Gran Banks

40.9

7-T

4

0

44.9

8

40

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

1

0

0

29.9

1

Kevin Roche

Man About Town

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

3

0

0

36.4

2

Mark Weissbecker

War Flag

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Hannah Contois

Blue Cliff

29.1

3

12

0

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

4

Phoebe Tengdin

April Eclipse

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

5

Ellie van Gemeren

Gemini Pilot

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

8

0

2

43.4

6

Jane Hamlin

Fernhill Danforth

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

6

0

5.6

45.2

7

Robert Costello

Dynamite King

42.7

10

4

0

46.7

10

0

0.4

47.1

8

Ronan Moloney

Diamond Pro

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

5

0

8

47.5

9

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

27.7

2

8

19

54.7

11

0

0

54.7

10

Grier Filley

Doctor Prosper

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

2

20

17.6

73.5

11

Meaghan Monroe

Solar Kiss (CAN)

52.3

12

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Devlin Murphy

Man of Power

37.3

2-T

0

0

37.3

1-T

0

0

37.3

1

Nancy Hathaway

King's Knight

37.7

4-T

4

0

41.7

5

0

0

41.7

2

Mickey Lorenzen

Claidheamhmor

43.6

9

0

0

43.6

7

0

0.4

44

3

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

37.7

4-T

8

0

45.7

9

0

1.2

46.9

4

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

46.4

11

0

0

46.4

10

0

0.8

47.2

5

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

8

0

2

47.5

6

Sharon Santandra

Platinum Plus

40.9

6-T

0

0

40.9

4

0

9.6

50.5

7

Rebecca Holt

Virginia Breeze

34.1

1

4

0

38.1

3

20

10.4

68.5

8

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

50

14

8

2

60

12

20

1.2

81.2

9

Rebecca L'Heureux

Spirit of Mosswood

47.7

12

0

0

47.7

11

20

35.6

103.3

10

Matthew Eliott

Cavalier One to One

42.7

8

0

0

42.7

6

60

15.6

118.3

11

Gustav-Axel Quast

Everett

50.9

15

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lelee Brandt

Uncle Tally

40.9

6-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Colby Balazs

Hard Alee

37.3

2-T

0

0

37.3

1-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Carlin Vickery

Buzz Lightyear II

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Stephen Blauner

Elegant Performer

49.1

13

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Eddy

Killeen Clover

26.4

2-T

0

0

26.4

1

0

8.4

34.8

1

Caroline Merison

Puzzle It Out

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

4

0

2.4

36

2

Michael Hannaman

Clifton Rouge

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

2

0

6.4

36.3

3

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

31.8

5

0

0

31.8

3

0

7.6

39.4

4

Lucy Cheney

Bouncer

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

6

0

6.8

41.4

5

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

39.1

11-T

4

0

43.1

10

0

0

43.1

6

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

34.1

7-T

4

2

40.1

9

0

8.4

48.5

7

Susan Merle-Smith

Borneo Valantino

30.9

4

4

0

34.9

7

0

18.4

53.3

8

Kayla Burns

Beau VII

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

11

0

10

54.5

9

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

34.1

7-T

0

0

34.1

5

0

23.6

57.7

10

Tawn Edwards

WHF Luna

39.1

11-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

26.4

2-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Claudia Winter

April's Midnight Comet

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

8

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darragh Looney

Starbucks III

37

5

0

0

37

4

0

0.8

37.8

1

Olivia Quill

Bantry Bay's Erin

41

9-T

0

0

41

8-T

0

0

41

2

Isabella Carrara

Rhetabenz

36

4

4

1

41

8-T

0

0

41

3

Dale Eddy

Cortland

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

0

2.8

41.3

4

Meg Goodale

Gaelic Moon

44

12

0

0

44

12

0

0

44

5

Charlotte Kasmin

Coppertone III

41

9-T

0

0

41

8-T

0

3.2

44.2

6

Biddy Sullivan

All To Myself

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

11

0

2.8

46.3

7

Alison Lindsay

Coolnorran Chewy

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

20

0

52.5

8

Abigail Young

Kestral's Flight

34

3

0

0

34

3

20

1.2

55.2

9

Chloe Green

Windswept Ross

40

8

0

0

40

7

60

8

108

10

Charles Campbell

Roosevelt

33

2

0

0

33

2

60

22.8

115.8

11

Anna Vaculik

La Coda del Gato

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

60

E

E

E

Emma Lomangino

No Doubt

44.5

13

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kayla August

Valentine

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

Brittany Kovacs

Fibber Magee

37

2

0

0

37

2

0

0

37

2

Emily Eschner

Orange Pippin

38

3

0

0

38

3

0

0

38

3

Seija Samoylenko

Canequin's Leatherstocking

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

Nikki Lendl

Bunowen

42.5

5

4

5

51.5

8

0

0

51.5

5

Abigail Cook

Remember Me

60

11

0

0

60

11

0

0

60

6

Jessica Denoncour

My Calypso Bay

50

9-T

0

0

50

7

20

5.2

75.2

7

Brooke Cialdea

Katahdin II

49.5

8

8

0

57.5

9

20

8.8

86.3

8

Caroline Day

Purple Mor

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

5

40

4

88.5

9

Abigail Clutz

Hey Jude

50

9-T

4

5

59

10

80

E

E

E

Bailey Bickford

After Hours II

43

6

4

0

47

6

40

R

R

R

 

Novice Masters

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Kane

Finn McCool

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Susan Humphries

Guinness

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

Nancy Cerniglia

Reinsieg

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

4

Mimi Babcock

Groovy Girl

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

0

0.4

35.2

5

Nancy Marks

Silver Mark

36.1

7-T

0

0

36.1

7

0

1.6

37.7

6

Michele Marrin

Nacho

38.3

9

4

0

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

7

Betsey Reeves

Quite Frankly

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

8

Vanessa Elliott

Emerald View

36.1

7-T

4

0

40.1

9

0

4

44.1

9

Douglas Nieters

Versace III

46.1

13

4

0

50.1

13

0

0

50.1

10

Jamie Lopes

Midnight Express

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

8

20

13.6

73.2

11

Maura O'Grady

Secret Desire

47.4

14

0

0

47.4

12

40

20.8

108.2

12

Barbara Cassani

Courtly Boy

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

80

E

E

E

Emily Baillie

Going Super Sonic

38.7

10

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Patrick

Green Day

30

1

0

0

30

1

0

0

30

1

Michele Leasure

Ridley

34

4-T

4

0

38

5-T

0

0

38

2

Arianna Murphy

Gable's End

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

0

8.4

40.9

3

Carisa Sykes

Fast James

42

10

0

0

42

8

0

0

42

4

Elizabeth Charpentier

Frau Blucher

42

HC

4

0

46

HC

0

0

46

HC

Cindy Welsh

Just Jack

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

20

0.8

51.3

5

Elizabeth Walker

Ringwood Guest

48

13

0

0

48

11

0

4.8

52.8

6

Elizabeth Clark

Come What May

45

12

0

0

45

10

20

14

79

7

Caroline Daly

Finnegan

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

60

21.6

116.1

8

Caitlin Schwab

Little Affirmed

35.5

7-T

16

0

51.5

12

60

14

125.5

9

Samantha Goldstein

Roustabout

35.5

7-T

4

0

39.5

7

80

E

E

E

Michelle Bakker

Fernhill Virgil

34

4-T

4

0

38

5-T

100

E

E

E

Andrea Marin

Toast Buster

43

11

0

0

43

9

0

R

R

R

Sorcha Martin

Silver Pine Scout

37

9

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Caligari

Axel

33

2

0

0

33

2

0

0

33

1

Tiffany Cunningham

Samson VIII

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

2.8

33.3

2

Gayle Novak

Ravenbrook Red

39

7-T

0

0

39

5

0

0

39

3

Beth Rall-Durden

From

39

7-T

0

1

40

8

0

0.4

40.4

4

Sarah Crouse

Gone With the Wind

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

5

Megan Murphy

Good Humor

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

6

45.5

6

Margaret Stookey

Erulian

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

6-T

0

7.2

46.7

7

Sandy O'Donnell

New York Minute

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

11

0

4

50.5

8

Judy Caffrey

Tryst's Dancer

46

13

4

0

50

13

0

5.2

55.2

9

Lisa Landis

Don't Give Up the Ship

36

4-T

0

0

36

3

20

0

56

10

Courtenay Brines

Dilly

40.5

10-T

0

12

52.5

14

40

21.2

113.7

11

Megan Strickler

Beyond the Banter

41

12

0

0

41

10

60

E

E

E

Briana Wertheim

Sebastian XIV (King Triton)

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

0

E

E

E

Anne Craven

Finnisk Boy

36

4-T

8

4

48

12

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Dauval

Seymour

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

Zehra Gundogan

Tyber

37

8

0

0

37

4-T

0

0

37

2

Jennifer Tucker

Canton Center

33.5

4-T

4

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

Suzanne Lavoie

Heaven In My Hat

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

Leslie Bartolotti

Spicey Betty

29

2

0

10

39

8

0

7.6

46.6

5

Tim Murray

Ned Divine

31.5

3

0

1

32.5

1

20

4.8

57.3

6

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

26

1

8

3

37

4-T

20

6

63

7

Carlin Vickery

Acorn

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

3

20

TE

TE

TE

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Piccolito

40

9

4

0

44

9

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Morgan

Mikado

37

4

0

0

37

2

0

0

37

1

Suzi Gornall

Otis

33

1

8

0

41

3

0

2.4

43.4

2

Alysson Siopes

Blue Print

41

5

4

0

45

5

0

0

45

3

Taylor Fuss

Motivate

34

2

0

0

34

1

20

0

54

4

Nancy Johnson

Canequin's Letter Perfect

35

3

8

0

43

4

80

E

E

E

Myron Langer

Alannah

42.5

6

4

5

51.5

7

60

R

R

R

Anna Deloyd

Hubba Chubba

46.5

7

4

0

50.5

6

60

R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Martha Baldwin

Graf Gabe

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Rebecca Hindle

Ze Agrigo

30.5

2

0

1

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Renee Stefanko

Jiminy Cricket

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

3

Lorna Schofield

Shiloh

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

4

Michael Chamberlin

Linus

49.5

10

4

0

53.5

9

0

0

53.5

5

Laura Chotkowski

Rellington

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

3

20

0

54.8

6

Jennifer Donovan

Jackson

51

11

16

0

67

10

0

0

67

7

Elizabeth Murphy

Spectacular Finale

51.4

12

0

0

51.4

8

20

0

71.4

8

Miriam Eaves

Remington

44.3

8

8

18

70.3

12

40

66

176.3

9

Grace Dayton

Silvana

45.2

9

0

0

45.2

7

100

E

E

E

Samantha Eley

Linwin

39.5

6

4

25

68.5

11

60

E

E

E

Ellise Gondolfo

Rathcairn Murphy

42.9

7

0

0

42.9

6

80

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Paige Montague

Monicaco

37.1

3-T

4

0

41.1

3

0

0

41.1

1

Amy McMahon

Smooth Touch

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

0

10

42.4

2

Leigh Ann Czigler

True Muse

44.8

5

0

0

44.8

4

0

0

44.8

3

Harper Hutchins

William

46.2

7

0

0

46.2

5

0

0.8

47

4

Eleni Econopouly

Miss May Globar

45.2

6

4

0

49.2

7

0

0

49.2

5

Kelly Waters

Ophelia

50.5

8

0

0

50.5

8

0

0

50.5

6

Talbot Logan

Closing BId

55.7

10

0

0

55.7

9

0

0

55.7

7

Lynne Flanagan

Prima Dora

37.1

3-T

8

2

47.1

6

20

0

67.1

8

Corinne Smith

Mitos Azure

53.8

9

0

7

60.8

10

0

8

68.8

9

Carole Ganz

Myles To Go

33.8

2

4

0

37.8

2

20

RF

RF

RF

Lance Jacksland

Winters Silence

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Booli Selmayr

Emmaline

25.2

1

4

0

29.2

1

0

0

29.2

1

Clare Bernard

FHF Blue Rondo

32.9

4

0

0

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

Alysabeth Simon

Hearts A Fire

40

8

0

0

40

6

0

0

40

3

Nancy Harrod

Smithfield's Buster Brown

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

4

Ronan Moloney

Lexington

31.4

3

4

0

35.4

4

0

8.4

43.8

5

Avery Petrone

Legally Red

41

10

0

0

41

8

0

5.6

46.6

6

Karen Lorenzo

Fenway

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

20

8.8

62.3

7

Mary Dzenutis

Ivan

44.3

12

0

0

44.3

12

0

27.2

71.5

8

Michala Veylskov

Kanturk

35.7

6

0

0

35.7

5

20

E

E

E

Jamie Lee French

SomeGinSomewhere

33.3

5

8

1

42.3

11

100

E

E

E

Linda Palmeri

Sir William IV

48.6

14

8

20

76.6

13

60

E

E

E

Margaret Korda

Dundee

37.6

7

4

0

41.6

10

60

E

E

E

Heather Spencer

Roseman

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

TE

TE

TE

Brittny Novak

Ravenbrook's Gizmo

45.7

13

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W