Fiber Fresh Feeds New Year Horse Trial
Helensville, New Zealand
January 23 - 24, 2010

Class 1 - Pre Intro

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Mr Mojo

Rebecca Mcculloch

82.00

18.0

1

0

0

18.0

1

0

0.0

18.0

1

7

Shandelle

Johandi Jordann

70.00

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

5

Whisper

Huia Blackhouse-Smith

69.00

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

3

3

Sienna Silk

Caitlin Russell

66.00

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

5

20

0.4

54.4

4

2

Rockdon Irish Mist

Victoria Fawcett

60.00

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

20

0.0

60.0

5

6

Sundays Little Man

Jordana Del La Varis

67.00

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

40

0.0

73.0

6

4

Dottie

Emily Denny

59.00

41.0

7

11

8

60.0

7

80

6.0

146.0

7

 

Class 2 - Intro - Under 16

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Kirkwood Summer Flight

Sara Brookes

64.21

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

0

0.0

35.8

1

11

Legacys Gideon

Samantha Reeves

63.68

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

0

0.0

36.3

2

12

Waterford Park Ellusion

Sara Brookes

66.32

33.7

1

8

0

41.7

3

0

0.0

41.7

3

200

Casino

Francesca Halliday

56.32

43.7

4

0

0

43.7

4

0

0.8

44.5

4

 

Class 3 - Intro - 16 & Over

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Donny

Stephanie Wood

70.00

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

1

14

Angel In Disguise

Anne Robinson

70.00

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

17

Arctic Cielo

Kate Munt

65.79

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

3

18

Kingcroft Romeo

John Anderson

65.26

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

7

0

0.0

34.7

4

19

Time Will Tell

Jordon Compton

62.11

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

9

0

0.0

37.9

5

20

Rinpoche

Kylie Shackell

65.26

34.7

7

4

0

38.7

10

0

0.0

38.7

21

Atmospheric

Janet O Meara

52.63

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

11

0

0.0

41.4

22

Luca

Leah Bosley

70.53

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

20

0.0

49.5

23

Snow Mobile

Janet O Meara

62.11

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

8

20

4.8

62.7

25

Sunshine Shelazotti

Michelle Norgrove

66.84

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

5

40

0.0

73.2

26

Me, My Shaddow

Renee Cox

58.95

41.1

14

12

24

77.1

13

40

0.0

117.1

27

Yonder

Chris Boyes

71.58

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

E

0.0

E

28

Jisarn

Yvette Vieviorka

64.21

35.8

8

12

44

91.8

14

E

0.0

E

29

Mahia'S Time

Petra Tackenberg

60.00

40.0

13

8

0

48.0

12

R

R

R

 

Class 4 - Pre Training under 16

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Legacys Quest

Samantha Reeves

69.52

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

31

Apple Mac

Fenella Carter

65.71

34.3

3

0

0

34.3

2

0

0.0

34.3

2

30

Soleil

Shannon Cockerton

68.1

31.9

2

8

0

39.9

3

E

0.0

E

 

Class 5 - Pre Training 16 & Over

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Delta Leeway

Deborah Mansell

78.1

21.9

2

0

0

21.9

2

0

0.0

21.9

1

41

Sugarfoot Ray

Melanie Molitor

77.14

22.9

4

0

0

22.9

3

0

0.0

22.9

2

61

Che Sara

Charlotte Clark

75.71

24.3

9

0

0

24.3

6

0

0.0

24.3

3

37

Mulbery Park

Victoria Knobloch

75.24

24.8

13

0

0

24.8

8

0

0.0

24.8

4

66

Clifton Tradition

Jonathan Paget

74.29

25.7

16

0

0

25.7

10

0

0.0

25.7

5

38

Clifton Encore

Jonathan Paget

77.14

22.9

4

4

0

26.9

12

0

0.0

26.9

6

63

The Last Diamond

Stephanie Cowdell

83.81

16.2

1

0

0

16.2

1

0

10.8

27.0

57

Dare To Dream

Nick Downs

73.33

26.7

18

4

0

30.7

17

0

0.0

30.7

53

Lottery

Erin Robinson

71.00

29.0

20

0

0

29.0

15

0

2.8

31.8

51

Music N Lyrics

Sarah Revis

68.1

31.9

25

0

0

31.9

18

0

0.0

31.9

67

Special Delviery

Shaun O Meara

75.24

24.8

13

12

0

36.8

23

0

0.0

36.8

72

Horse

Margaret Gray

65.24

34.8

29

0

0

34.8

20

0

2.0

36.8

54

The B F G

Shaun O Meara

67.14

32.9

26

4

0

36.9

24

0

0.0

36.9

64

Jay C

Margaret Gray

69.05

31.0

22

4

0

35.0

22

0

2.4

37.4

55

Haagens Heroe

Janie Denny

66.19

33.8

28

4

0

37.8

25

0

0.0

37.8

40

Its All About Me

Nicole O Neil

71.90

28.1

19

4

0

32.1

19

0

6.4

38.5

62

Cardiff Boy

Katy Jones

76.67

23.3

6

0

0

23.3

4

0

15.6

38.9

44

Costalsta Mana

Nicola Bradstreet

57.62

42.4

33

0

0

42.4

28

0

1.6

44.0

46

Clifton Domino

Patrick Everington

75.71

24.3

9

20

0

44.3

30

0

0.0

44.3

69

Blazing K

Bronwyn Dodds

53.81

46.2

34

0

0

46.2

31

0

0.0

46.2

58

Clifton Alf

Summer Phillips

76.67

23.3

6

4

0

27.3

13

20

0.0

47.3

49

Romano

Kim Berry

63.81

36.2

31

8

0

44.2

29

0

5.6

49.8

39

Star Alliance

Sara Hand

69.05

31.0

22

12

10

53.0

32

0

3.2

56.2

59

Verinique

David Denny

67.14

32.9

26

8

0

40.9

26

0

22.4

63.3

60

Angus Dundee

Emma Jones

76.67

23.3

6

0

0

23.3

4

40

6.0

69.3

70

Tui'S Secret Code

Rachel Wood

69.52

30.5

21

0

0

30.5

16

40

0.0

70.5

68

Newsbrief

Marie Murphy

75.71

24.3

9

0

0

24.3

6

40

14.0

78.3

52

Manaia

Maree Lilo

78.1

21.9

3

4

0

25.9

11

40

34.4

100.3

48

Willoughby I I I

Rachel Walsh

74.76

25.2

16

0

0

25.2

9

20

71.6

116.8

45

Monty

Nyrene Mills

75.24

24.8

13

4

0

28.8

14

80

10.4

119.2

65

Blue Curacco

Sam Cockerton

75.71

24.3

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

42

Criteria

Bronwyn Taylor

69.05

31.0

22

12

25

68.0

33

E

E

47

Telescope Moon

Sue Shelswell

65.24

34.8

29

0

0

34.8

20

E

E

56

Lord Of The Dance

John Richards

62.38

37.6

32

4

0

41.6

27

E

E

 

Class 6 - Training Under 16

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Spirit Of Aberconway

Bridget Newson-Mcnally

77.06

22.9

3

0

0

22.9

3

0

0.0

22.9

1

82

Conquestador

Devon Raos

81.18

18.8

2

0

0

18.8

2

0

8.4

27.2

2

81

Blown Away

Jeanie Pattison

86.47

13.5

1

0

0

13.5

1

0

18.4

31.9

3

84

Mr Hot Spot

Courtney Winterbottom

73.53

26.5

4

4

0

30.5

4

0

7.6

38.1

4

83

Ruby Tuesday I I

Zelda Hollings

64.12

35.9

5

4

0

39.9

5

0

0.0

39.9

5

 

Class 7 - Training 16 & Over

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Maggie May

Wendy Skelton

84.12

15.9

1

0

0

15.9

1

0

8.8

24.7

1

99

Express Duke I I

Sarah Marmuosh

74.71

25.3

7

0

0

25.3

7

0

0.0

25.3

2

86

F I S De Lago

Wendy Skelton

77.06

22.9

2

0

0

22.9

2

0

3.2

26.1

3

91

Giovanni I I

Tarek Yousef

75.88

24.1

3

0

0

24.1

3

0

4.4

28.5

4

89

Eoatie

Rachel Clark

75.88

24.1

3

0

0

24.1

3

0

6.8

30.9

5

88

Clifton Anzac

Jonathan Paget

75.88

24.1

3

0

0

24.1

3

0

10.4

34.5

108

Varadero

Brooke Campbell

68.00

32.0

10

0

0

32.0

8

0

5.6

37.6

95

Fernridge Zuni

Zoe Gordon

74.12

25.9

8

8

0

33.9

9

0

4.4

38.3

111

Clifton Madagascar

Jonathan Paget

65.00

35.0

16

0

0

35.0

11

0

11.2

46.2

90

Permission To Land

Kj Hannington-Fry

67.06

32.9

11

4

0

36.9

13

0

9.6

46.5

104

Loose Cannon

Kimberley Knight

58.50

41.5

23

8

0

49.5

24

0

0.0

49.5

110

Miss Toffee Apple

Kate Laurich

55.50

44.5

25

4

0

48.5

22

0

4.4

52.9

112

Te Kakau

Sofie Boswell

62.50

37.5

18

0

0

37.5

14

20

5.2

62.7

105

Greenstone Ginger

Kim Berry

61.50

38.5

19

4

0

42.5

18

0

20.8

63.3

103

Kabo Numa Tahi

Joanna Troughton

55.50

44.5

25

0

0

44.5

20

20

0.0

64.5

97

Kinshasa

Elizabeth Geddes

70.00

30.0

9

4

0

34.0

10

20

12.0

66.0

100

Inquisitive Miss

Sophie Sills

53.53

46.5

28

8

0

54.5

26

0

11.6

66.1

87

A Night In Cadiz

Ted Clarke

99.41

40.6

22

8

0

48.6

23

0

20.0

68.6

113

By Design

Wendy Skelton

65.50

34.5

15

8

0

42.5

18

0

35.2

77.7

96

Inside Edge

Sherilyn Pavis

75.29

24.7

6

0

0

24.7

6

60

30.8

115.5

101

Jedi Skywalker

Vanessa Vert Smith

64.50

35.5

17

0

0

35.5

12

100

30.8

166.3

92

My Spartacus

Shelby Cooper

58.24

41.8

24

4

8

53.8

25

85

44.0

182.8

93

The Flying Duchess R H

Victoria Fawcett

65.88

34.1

14

0

7

41.1

17

DNF

DNF

DNF

94

Fully Charged

Coco Parkinson

66.47

33.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

85

Marengo

Rowan Dixon

66.47

33.5

12

4

0

37.5

14

E

E

102

Ever So Clever

Jennifer Leslie

61.50

38.5

19

0

0

38.5

16

E

E

106

Irish Otto

Ted Clarke

59.50

40.5

21

4

0

44.5

20

R

R

R

109

Clifton J'Adore

Rebecca Horne

55.50

44.5

25

8

18

70.5

27

R

R

R

 

Class 8 - Training Master Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

121

Cousteau

Sally Waters

62.50

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

0

0.0

37.5

1

116

Dulverton Lad

Karyn Blake

60.50

39.5

2

8

0

47.5

5

0

0.0

47.5

2

120

Dempster

Parrish. Lisa

54.50

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

4

0

2.8

48.3

3

115

Eden Gibson

Yvette Mesmen

45.50

54.5

9

0

0

54.5

9

0

3.6

58.1

4

117

Ready To Rumble

Jannine Rackley

57.50

42.5

3

0

0

42.5

2

0

19.2

61.7

5

114

Rusty

Jane Bailey

50.00

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

7

20

14.4

84.4

118

Lucy

Michelle Horran

56.00

44.0

4

0

0

44.0

3

0

73.6

117.6

119

Zip Zac Zo

Heather Challis

54.00

46.0

7

4

0

50.0

7

60

16.0

126.0

132

Sullivan

Jane Tuckley

56.00

44.0

4

4

0

48.0

6

DNS

DNS

WD

 

Class 9 - Training Young Horse

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Giovani Bello

Courtney Tyler

65.50

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

31 (TB)

Casino Royale

Kylie Shackell

60.50

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

0

3.2

42.7

2

28 (TB)

Halle

Nicole Armstrong

63.50

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

0

11.6

48.1

3

25 (TB)

Anzac Spirit

Sally Bagnall

51.50

48.5

8

4

0

52.5

8

0

0.0

52.5

4

124

Art Of The World

Nick Downs

52.50

47.5

7

4

5

56.5

9

0

0.0

56.5

5

127

Marloes Donata

Kate Wright

49.50

50.5

9

8

0

58.5

10

0

23.2

81.7

126

H R Never Whisper

Janie Denny

48.00

52.0

10

0

0

52.0

7

20

10.4

82.4

129

Lightening Mcqueen

Abby Robinson

55.00

45.0

6

0

0

45.0

6

20

28.4

93.4

30 (TB)

Forrest Hill

Chloe Davidson

58.50

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

4

20

34.4

95.9

122

Bmw Rhythm N Black

Shelley Ross

61.50

38.5

3

4

0

42.5

5

E

E

 

Class 10 - Pre Novice 20 YRS & UNDER

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

158

Dreamworks I I

Courtney Tyler

68.50

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

1

155

Polar Express

Araminta Smith

72.00

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

2

144

Miss Matilda

Harriet Smith

64.00

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

3

164

Clifton Gem

Patrick Everington

61.50

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8

0

2.4

40.9

4

160

Stylish Zippo

Holly Fairclough

62.50

37.5

9

4

0

41.5

11

0

0.0

41.5

5

156

Little Pip

Emma Gordon

67.50

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

7

0

7.2

43.7

151

Cavendish

Madeline Banks

61.50

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8

0

6.8

45.3

142

Vettori

Courtney Tyler

60.50

39.5

13

5

4

48.5

14

0

6.0

54.5

143

Big Mac Mcgwire

Anneliese Bayer

48.00

52.0

21

0

0

52.0

16

0

4.0

56.0

163

Southern Slick

Jade Kosterman

63.50

36.5

8

20

4

60.5

19

0

0.0

60.5

149

Mislead

Rhiannon Leak

55.00

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

13

0

15.6

60.6

150

Soleado

Hannah Jones

60.00

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

12

0

16.8

60.8

153

Whitethorn Woods

Racquelle Gibberd

47.00

53.0

22

8

0

61.0

20

0

0.0

61.0

154

Lost In Translation

Brooke Robinson

59.00

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

10

20

4.0

65.0

147

Clifton Riviera

Patrick Everington

58.50

41.5

16

8

0

49.5

15

20

13.6

83.1

159

Llanamarch

Anneliese Bayer

48.50

51.5

20

4

0

55.5

18

20

14.4

89.9

146

Aruko Mojo

Jordana Del La Varis

69.00

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

5

40

29.6

104.6

161

Zeitgeist

Georgia Ronald

50.50

49.5

19

12

28

89.5

21

0

17.2

106.7

145

Strike It Lucky

Fiona Nicolson-Burr

77.00

23.0

1

4

0

27.0

1

85

8.8

120.8

148

Extended Play

Lauren Alexander

61.00

39.0

12

4

10

53.0

17

E

E

157

Busuto

Devon Raos

69.00

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

E

E

140

Jungle

Natalie Sharples

58.50

41.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class 11 - Pre Novice OVER 20 YR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

180

Meersbrooke Sparkling Ripple

Kirstin Kelly

67.50

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0.0

32.5

1

168

Sunshine Wonadou

Michelle Norgrove

67.50

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0.8

33.3

2

171

The Apparition

Deborah Mansell

67.50

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

2.4

34.9

3

172

Phunky Munky

Janet O Mera

62.50

37.5

8

12

0

49.5

10

0

0.0

49.5

4

179

Foxy2Sox

Jessica Fieldes

67.50

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

6

0

10.8

51.3

5

182

Liberace

Summer Phillips

63.00

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

0

16.0

53.0

165

Kingston Time

Channel Campbell

50.00

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

11

0

3.6

53.6

178

Necessity

Janie Denny

47.00

53.0

14

4

0

57.0

12

0

4.8

61.8

181

Kaliente

Channel Campbell

55.00

45.0

9

4

0

49.0

9

0

18.8

67.8

175

Fellini

Virginia Were

55.00

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

8

20

11.2

76.2

176

Sweet Georgia

Loren Armstrong

55.00

45.0

9

16

12

73.0

13

0

25.6

98.6

166

Jaybee Cameo

Kirstin Kelly

73.50

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

1

80

34.4

144.9

169

Il Impressario

Rowan Dixon

67.00

33.0

6

4

4

41.0

7

80

70.4

191.4

170

Hereford Heights

Renee Cox

53.00

47.0

12

24

51

122.0

14

60

50.0

232.0