Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD
August 13 - 14, 2005


 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OI/A

34

Wild Delight

Robert Costello

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

1

OI/A

26

Trump Lion

James Alliston

40.50

0

1.6

16

1

59.10

2

OI/A

2

Bye Bye

Sarah Cousins

41.50

0

10

4

5

60.50

3

OI/A

50

Phoenix

Wendy Bebie

38.50

20

6.4

4

0

68.90

4

OI/A

46

Irish Cavalier

Alison Kelly-Coates

43.00

0

8

16

3

70.00

5

OI/A

62

Double Hierarchy

Beth Wheeler

34.00

20

11.2

4

4

73.20

6

OI/A

22

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

40.00

20

18

0

5

83.00

7

OI/A

10

Springcroft Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

45.50

0

8

16

20

89.50

8

OI/A

42

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

46.50

20

19.2

12

0

97.70

9

OI/A

14

Addis Abba

Lucia Strini

32.50

0

7.6

16

57

113.10

10

OI/A

38

Archer

Jennifer Ward

43.00

20

40

12

3

118.00

11

OI/A

30

Revere Road

Chelsea Zimmerman

39.50

20

43.2

8

32

142.70

12

OI/A

236

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

44.50

E

4

6

E

OI/A

54

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

44.50

E

12

0

E

OI/A

6

Enzo

Julia Briskin

38.50

WD

WD

OI/A

18

Merloch

Alexandra Zavoyna

SCR

SCR

OI/A

58

Stonehenge

Walter Reynolds

46.00

WD

20

23

WD

OI/A

66

Speedracer

Peter Blauner

41.50

RET

4

7

RET

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OI/B

51

Maguire

Kim Severson

30.00

0

3.6

0

0

33.60

1

OI/B

23

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

35.00

0

0

4

0

39.00

2

OI/B

70

Jam

Bruce O. Davidson, Sr.

39.50

0

0

0

1

40.50

3

OI/B

43

Top Deck II

Sarah Cousins

50.00

0

3.2

0

2

55.20

4

OI/B

7

Orion

Craig Thompson

40.50

0

8

4

4

56.50

5

OI/B

55

Kheops Du Quesnay

Debbie Adams

36.50

0

6.4

8

18

68.90

6

OI/B

11

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

45.00

0

11.2

8

7

71.20

7

OI/B

47

Tommy Star

Kristen Villeneuve

42.50

0

0

16

17

75.50

8

OI/B

27

Surf Guitar

Julia Wendell

50.00

0

14.8

4

15

83.80

9

OI/B

3

Henry VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

43.50

20

14.4

20

0

97.90

10

OI/B

31

Mt. Colebrook

Jennifer Morse

45.00

20

39.2

4

10

118.20

11

OI/B

35

Ebro de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

42.50

40

36.8

8

2

129.30

12

OI/B

63

Top Hat

Sonya Crampton

46.00

100

76.4

8

13

243.40

13

OI/B

59

Miles

Kerry Blackmer

53.00

E

E

OI/B

73

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

40.50

E

E

OI/B

19

Could You Just

Petra Buc

41.00

RET

RET

OI/B

15

Able Sportsfield

Michele Lobsinger

38.50

RET

8

19

RET

OI/B

39

Salute The Truth

Bruce O. Davidson, Sr.

SCR

SCR

OI/B

67

Woodburn

Emily Beshear

39.50

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OI/C

4

Kiltartan

Molly Hooper

33.50

0

0

8

0

41.50

1

OI/C

28

Midas

Kim Severson

27.50

0

6.8

8

2

44.30

2

OI/C

20

Un

Jane Sleeper

40.50

0

3.2

4

0

47.70

3

OI/C

40

Lady's Pride

Virginia Jenkins

37.00

0

14

0

0

51.00

4

OI/C

68

Redmond

Julia Wendell

38.00

0

14

0

0

52.00

5

OI/C

60

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

39.50

0

8

4

2

53.50

6

OI/C

44

Merciful Judge

Craig Thompson

32.50

0

11.2

8

2

53.70

7

OI/C

1

Rocket

Donna Smith

35.50

0

16.4

4

3

58.90

8

OI/C

16

Much More

Courtney Cooper

43.50

0

2

12

2

59.50

9

OI/C

56

Timber Spirit

Leslie Grant

46.00

0

11.6

4

0

61.60

10

OI/C

71

No It Tissant

Lynn Symansky

40.00

0

19.2

4

0

63.20

11

OI/C

12

N.Y., N.Y.

Jody Petty

50.00

0

6.4

4

3

63.40

12

OI/C

36

Q

Mary Schwentker

45.00

0

7.6

16

1

69.60

13

OI/C

52

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

48.00

0

0.8

24

0

72.80

14

OI/C

24

Sportz

Lisa Starr

37.00

20

18.8

12

0

87.80

15

OI/C

48

Take A Chance On Me

Allison Truesdell

43.50

20

13.6

8

7

92.10

16

OI/C

8

Primitive Gold

Darrin Mollett

41.00

20

17.6

12

5

95.60

17

OI/C

64

Birch Hill Clover

Bonnie Mosser

33.50

40

28

0

0

101.50

18

OI/C

32

Miles Away

Julian Stiller

34.00

WD

WD

OI/C

74

St. Paddy

Kim Severson

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OI/D

65

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

33.00

0

0.4

0

0

33.40

1

OI/D

53

Business Class

Maya Studenmund

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

2

OI/D

76

Troy

Sarah Cousins

43.00

0

0.8

0

3

46.80

3

OI/D

5

Tsunami

Kim Severson

41.00

0

4.8

0

2

47.80

4

OI/D

21

Don't Dali

Will Faudree

41.50

0

0

8

0

49.50

5

OI/D

69

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

36.50

0

11.2

4

0

51.70

6

OI/D

9

Cruise Lion

Bruce O. Davidson, Sr.

37.00

0

10.8

4

2

53.80

7

OI/D

57

Castle Jordan

Kristin Schmolze

37.50

20

4

4

4

69.50

8

OI/D

75

Cornerhouse

Doug Payne

37.50

20

15.6

8

5

86.10

9

OI/D

13

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

37.50

20

10.8

24

6

98.30

10

OI/D

25

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

54.50

0

16.8

16

13

100.30

11

OI/D

49

All Star Secret

Makendra Palm

37.00

20

50

0

5

112.00

12

OI/D

37

Excelsior Springs

Kathleen Dingus

38.50

E

E

OI/D

33

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

47.50

RET

RET

OI/D

29

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

SCR

SCR

OI/D

61

Lord Robert

Courtney Cooper

SCR

SCR

OI/D

72

Bert And I

Pam Wiedemann

35.00

WD

WD

OI/D

45

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

SCR

SCR

OI/D

41

Land Hope

Maley Coombs

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

AOP/

282

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

37.50

0

0

4

0

41.50

1

AOP/

296

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

43.00

0

4.8

0

0

47.80

2

AOP/

302

Lear

Anne Bounds

48.00

0

0

4

0

52.00

3

AOP/

292

As You Wish IV

Rebecca Ferber

45.00

0

8

0

0

53.00

4

AOP/

284

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths, jr.

38.00

0

9.6

12

23

82.60

5

AOP/

288

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

48.00

0

28

8

0

84.00

6

AOP/

294

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

44.00

85

64.8

12

12

217.80

7

AOP/

290

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

45.00

E

0

5

E

AOP/

274

Highest Offer

Luke Allen

SCR

SCR

AOP/

270

Internet

Nicole Shinton

32.50

WD

WD

AOP/

280

Riptide

Jane Jennings

SCR

SCR

AOP/

298

Katinka

Autumn McCullogh

SCR

SCR

AOP/

300

O-Topia

Nicole Shinton

30.00

WD

WD

AOP/

286

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JYOP/A

208

Root Twenty Six

Sabrina Morris

37.00

0

1.6

4

0

42.60

1

JYOP/A

216

Ferris Bueller

Kelsey Votoupal

38.50

0

1.2

4

6

49.70

2

JYOP/A

244

Ryley

Morgan Shank

43.50

0

4.8

4

0

52.30

3

JYOP/A

258

Mr. Jingles

Wendy Masemer

44.00

0

8.4

4

0

56.40

4

JYOP/A

232

Irish Star

Ryan Ross

47.00

0

12

4

0

63.00

5

JYOP/A

248

Highlander

Juliette Balette

46.50

0

9.8

8

0

64.30

6

JYOP/A

255

Liste de Folie

Lucia Strini

38.50

20

9.2

4

0

71.70

7

JYOP/A

220

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

37.00

60

24.4

12

18

151.40

8

JYOP/A

240

Chase The Mist

Sarah Hickie

SCR

0

SCR

JYOP/A

212

Suspicious Agenda

Kate Mason

SCR

0

SCR

JYOP/A

228

Scrimshaw

Stephanie Boyer

39.00

WD

12

9

WD

JYOP/A

204

Deer Station

James Alliston

SCR

0

SCR

JYOP/A

252

In The Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

SCR

0

SCR

JYOP/A

224

Patmos Bentley

Ashley Brown

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JYOP/B

309

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

39.00

0

17.6

4

0

60.60

1

JYOP/B

316

Twain

M. Brittany Bruder

41.00

0

19.6

0

0

60.60

2

JYOP/B

313

Pachelbel's Canon

Marsha Zebley

47.00

0

0

16

0

63.00

3

JYOP/B

320

Paul's Legacy

Tracy Bienemann

48.50

0

13.6

4

0

66.10

4

JYOP/B

317

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

49.00

0

11.2

8

0

68.20

5

JYOP/B

319

The Full Monty

Bronwen Childs

34.00

20

13.6

8

4

79.60

6

JYOP/B

318

Heza Rinosa

Anna Aulgur

43.00

0

25.2

8

5

81.20

7

JYOP/B

314

Irish Allybeau

Gillian Ellis

49.00

0

14.8

20

6

89.80

8

JYOP/B

308

Miranda's Valentine

Kim Comer

44.00

20

6.4

20

0

90.40

9

JYOP/B

306

Elphin Odin

Lucia Strini

34.50

20

29.2

8

0

91.70

10

JYOP/B

312

Solleone

Erin Finley

46.00

20

27.2

8

2

103.20

11

JYOP/B

310

Classic Touch

Carrie Freeman

37.00

20

37.2

4

7

105.20

12

JYOP/B

311

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

51.50

E

8

5

E

JYOP/B

315

Littonian

Helen Murray

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OP/A

247

Wall Street Whisper

Kim Severson

28.00

0

7.6

4

0

39.60

1

OP/A

268

Riverkeeper

Lindsay Wagner

33.50

0

7.2

0

0

40.70

2

OP/A

266

Babalily

Erika Smith

39.50

0

5.2

0

0

44.70

3

OP/A

227

Haydne

Brenda Newgaard

36.00

0

12.8

0

0

48.80

4

OP/A

203

Cardinal Sin

Julie Ansems

41.50

0

6.4

4

0

51.90

5

OP/A

251

Red Mystic

Mary Hazzard

41.50

0

2.8

4

5

53.30

6

OP/A

235

Joule

Sarah Cousins

47.50

0

4.8

4

0

56.30

7

OP/A

254

Monster Mike

Danny Warrington

41.00

0

8.4

8

2

59.40

8

OP/A

239

Chanel

Julie McElhaney

48.50

0

12.8

0

0

61.30

9

OP/A

260

Che Bandido

Ronald Zabala

33.50

20

9.8

0

0

63.30

10

OP/A

211

Gorgeous George

Sonya Crampton

38.00

0

16.8

4

5

63.80

11

OP/A

215

Proper Pierre

Kelly Adams

48.50

0

14.4

4

5

71.90

12

OP/A

243

A Kind Of Magic

Jan Snodgrass

51.50

20

19.2

8

2

100.70

13

OP/A

223

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

39.00

20

34.4

4

4

101.40

14

OP/A

207

Hole In One

Molly Hooper

37.50

E

8

0

E

OP/A

231

Cavendish

Julia Wendell

SCR

SCR

OP/A

262

Bleak House

Donna Smith

30.50

WD

WD

OP/A

264

Spencer

Ivy Fearen

SCR

SCR

OP/A

257

Penny Royal

Lornie Forbes

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OP/B

281

Choo Choo McGoo

Kim Severson

32.00

0

0

4

0

36.00

1

OP/B

275

Carlos B

Julia Steinberg

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

2

OP/B

279

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

34.00

0

5.6

0

0

39.60

3

OP/B

271

Test Pattern

Kim Meier-Morani

30.00

0

2

8

0

40.00

4

OP/B

273

Braveheart The Great

Mary Cobey

39.50

0

1.6

0

0

41.10

5

OP/B

291

Worth A Look

Sarah Cousins

35.00

0

7.6

0

0

42.60

6

OP/B

297

Magic Man

Laura VanderVliet

35.50

0

3.2

4

0

42.70

7

OP/B

303

Mr. McWhinney

Will Faudree

41.00

0

4.4

0

0

45.40

8

OP/B

285

Tullibard's Tic Toc Man

Danny Warrington

33.50

0

14.8

8

0

56.30

9

OP/B

299

No Angel

Sarah Lutz

38.50

0

8

4

7

57.50

10

OP/B

301

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

42.00

0

1.2

20

0

63.20

11

OP/B

283

Mystic Hei Shi

Mary Hazzard

37.00

0

17.2

4

7

65.20

12

OP/B

289

Che Petizo

Ronald Zabala

52.50

0

9.2

4

0

65.70

13

OP/B

277

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer Simmons

37.50

0

20.4

8

0

65.90

14

OP/B

293

Clifton Retro

Donna Smith

31.50

0

18.8

8

25

83.30

15

OP/B

269

Austin

Mimi Combs

43.50

0

27.2

12

9

91.70

16

OP/B

295

Bugs Firebird

Zoe Gautier

40.50

40

45.2

8

6

139.70

17

OP/B

287

Gene Tyng

Lornie Forbes

SCR

SCR

OP/B

305

Gordonstown

Sally McKechnie

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OP/C

259

Twist & Shout

Kristen Villeneuve

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

1

OP/C

221

Verbena

Nina Holm

30.00

0

2.8

4

1

37.80

2

OP/C

237

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

35.00

0

5.6

0

0

40.60

3

OP/C

245

Queen Bee

Bruce O. Davidson, Sr.

33.00

0

1.6

8

0

42.60

4

OP/C

267

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

34.50

0

2.8

8

1

46.30

5

OP/C

265

Bye Bye

Sarah Cousins

38.00

0

9.6

0

0

47.60

6

OP/C

263

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

44.50

0

6

4

0

54.50

7

OP/C

205

Gaeltarra

Allison Connard

41.50

0

12.8

4

0

58.30

8

OP/C

217

Ayuric

Heather Carlson

43.50

0

14

0

1

58.50

9

OP/C

229

Iliad

Chris Grant

41.00

0

10

4

4

59.00

10

OP/C

225

Lenamore Dreamer

Bonnie Mosser

41.00

0

14.8

4

0

59.80

11

OP/C

233

Redwings Legacy

Katherine Atkinson

44.00

0

9.2

8

0

61.20

12

OP/C

213

With A Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

43.00

0

14.8

4

0

61.80

13

OP/C

249

Blue Devil

Jeff Beshear

41.50

0

9.8

12

0

63.30

14

OP/C

256

Homer Wells

Steve Brawerman

40.00

0

14

4

7

65.00

15

OP/C

261

Foolish Games

Robert Costello

31.00

60

13.2

0

0

104.20

16

OP/C

209

Mighty Moe

Maya Studenmund

38.50

WD

WD

OP/C

241

Silent George

Luke Allen

SCR

SCR

OP/C

201

Isabella II

Susie Beale

29.50

MR

8

0

MR

OP/C

253

Jean Claude

Kevin Keane

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

YHOP/

230

Eternaluma

Valerie Vizcarrondo

37.00

0

1.2

4

4

46.20

1

YHOP/

222

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

39.00

0

7.2

4

0

50.20

2

YHOP/

206

Devil May Care

Sarah Cousins

40.00

0

13.2

0

0

53.20

3

YHOP/

242

Sam Hooligan

Craig Thompson

38.00

0

24.8

8

0

70.80

4

YHOP/

238

Connelly Road

James Alliston

31.50

20

17.2

8

0

76.70

5

YHOP/

246

Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Beach

47.50

0

21.2

12

0

80.70

6

YHOP/

226

Tess

Leslie Grant

38.00

0

17.2

12

31

98.20

7

YHOP/

234

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

38.00

20

40.4

20

3

121.40

8

YHOP/

202

Lady Gwenafar

Craig Thompson

39.50

20

32.8

8

24

124.30

9

YHOP/

218

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

34.00

RET

RET

YHOP/

214

Clean As A Whistle

Sally McKechnie

SCR

SCR

YHOP/

210

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

AOT/A

131

Southern Dancer

Karen Clark Rubin

29.00

0

0

4

0

33.00

1

AOT/A

133

Red Beans and Rice

Whitney Digney

34.00

0

0

4

0

38.00

2

AOT/A

127

Wildflower

Lori Kovatch

38.00

0

0

8

0

46.00

3

AOT/A

134

Sky Spinner

Keli Toth

35.00

0

7.6

4

6

52.60

4

AOT/A

138

Winston

Lisa Burnett

32.50

20

18

4

12

86.50

5

AOT/A

136

Bacall

Lenore Oliphant

53.50

40

2

0

0

95.50

6

AOT/A

129

James Bond 007

Maripeg Bruder

47.50

20

29.2

0

0

96.70

7

AOT/A

130

Above The West

Natalie Lurito

42.00

40

20

4

0

106.00

8

AOT/A

126

Skyway East

Beth Busichio

29.00

60

18

4

3

114.00

9

AOT/A

128

I Am The Tax Man

Erin Lewis

45.50

E

4

0

E

AOT/A

135

Uptown Girl

Kathryn Shipley

36.50

E

0

0

E

AOT/A

139

Iona Grey

C. Rebecca Sherer

37.50

WD

WD

AOT/A

137

Honest Abe

LeighAnn Farrar

SCR

SCR

AOT/A

140

Joliet Jake

Karen Schlingmann

38.00

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

AOT/B

144

High Noon

Elizabeth Hewitt

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

1

AOT/B

149

Lando Beo

Robert Murphy

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

2

AOT/B

153

Eastern Shore

Fran Loftus

33.50

0

4

0

0

37.50

3

AOT/B

151

Zulu Warrior

Tanya Milner

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

4

AOT/B

146

Peanut

Matthew Kibler

44.50

0

0

0

0

44.50

5

AOT/B

154

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

37.00

0

0

4

4

45.00

6

AOT/B

152

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

38.00

0

2.4

8

0

48.40

7

AOT/B

141

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

41.00

0

0

4

13

58.00

8

AOT/B

155

Practical Joker

Lynne Bauer

45.00

0

9.6

4

0

58.60

9

AOT/B

150

Lucky Lucia

Andrea Parker

35.00

0

6.4

4

14

59.40

10

AOT/B

148

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck

43.00

40

18.8

8

21

130.80

11

AOT/B

142

Personal Boy

Scott Nickel

34.00

140

8

0

182.00

E

AOT/B

145

Patton

Kevin Fidgeon

SCR

SCR

AOT/B

147

Deliparad

Melinda Soethe

SCR

SCR

AOT/B

143

El Pasha

Janice Murdoch

36.00

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JOT/A

80

Jack's Friend

Alex Artz

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

1

JOT/A

180

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

44.00

0

0

4

0

48.00

2

JOT/A

176

Bossa Nova

Andrew Diemer

49.50

0

0

0

0

49.50

3

JOT/A

171

Bustin' Loose

Shannon Sweeney

44.00

0

0

8

0

52.00

4

JOT/A

172

HRH

Christine Neubeiser

46.50

0

12

4

0

62.50

6

JOT/A

170

Zeus

Luke Horah

58.50

0

0

4

0

62.50

5

JOT/A

179

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

34.50

20

10

4

0

68.50

7

JOT/A

177

Thunder Song

Lydia Ferber

37.50

20

11.2

0

0

68.70

8

JOT/A

178

Different Drummer

Cassidy Toner

46.50

0

10.4

12

0

68.90

9

JOT/A

182

Inconspicuous

Ashley Ratasiewicz

45.00

20

17.6

4

11

97.60

10

JOT/A

174

Saxony

Leah Holstein

29.50

85

12

0

0

126.50

11

JOT/A

181

Beaulieu's Alexia

Hannah Coon

37.00

E

4

6

E

JOT/A

175

Cardinal Cross

Alissa Hayward

42.00

WD

WD

JOT/A

173

Ab-B

Elizabeth Ferber

47.00

RET

4

0

RET

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JOT/B

117

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

1

JOT/B

120

Lullaby

Molly Cavanaugh

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

2

JOT/B

116

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

46.00

0

0

0

0

46.00

3

JOT/B

123

Cela Suffier

Casey Fleming

43.50

0

0

4

0

47.50

4

JOT/B

113

Another Secret

Julia Lurito

43.50

0

1.6

4

0

49.10

5

JOT/B

124

Punch

Luke Horah

47.50

0

0

8

0

55.50

6

JOT/B

121

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

33.00

20

0.4

4

0

57.40

7

JOT/B

122

Ard Allez Girl

Allison Hartman

44.00

20

0

0

0

64.00

8

JOT/B

118

Mirror Image

Brooke Blosser

41.50

20

6.8

0

0

68.30

9

JOT/B

115

Think Twice

Martha Wunder

40.50

20

6.4

4

0

70.90

10

JOT/B

114

Cricket

Aryn Coon

30.50

80

1.2

0

0

111.70

11

JOT/B

112

Hooray Henry

Cathryn Supko

37.00

80

12.4

0

0

129.40

12

JOT/B

125

Chelsea Rose

Alexy Posner

43.00

WD

WD

JOT/B

119

Docotor Prosper

Kali Cavanaugh

50.50

RET

4

0

RET

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OT/A

87

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

27.00

0

0

0

0

27.00

1

OT/A

111

Frederick's Finest

Lillian Heard

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

2

OT/A

95

Ariel

Gayle Molander

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

3

OT/A

101

The Alchemyst

Doug Payne

32.50

0

0

0

0

32.50

4

OT/A

83

Promise Go Bragh

Susie Beale

42.00

0

0.4

0

0

42.40

5

OT/A

85

Strike Zone

Rumsey Keefe

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

6

OT/A

77

Pal-of-Mine

Mimi Combs

39.00

0

0

4

0

43.00

7

OT/A

103

Star Flight

Lynn Symansky

36.00

0

0

8

0

44.00

8

OT/A

107

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

40.00

0

2

4

0

46.00

9

OT/A

93

City Slicker

Dawn Beach

34.50

0

0

12

0

46.50

10

OT/A

91

Grand Slam

Lourdes Peralta

44.00

0

0

4

3

51.00

11

OT/A

89

Andiamo

Terri Impson

39.50

0

0

12

0

51.50

12

OT/A

110

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

35.00

0

17.6

0

0

52.60

13

OT/A

109

Equinox

Alison Chubb

47.50

0

2.8

8

0

58.30

14

OT/A

79

Passing Glance

Noelle Boex

43.50

20

12

4

8

87.50

15

OT/A

99

Café

Donna Smith

30.00

20

38.8

0

0

88.80

16

OT/A

97

Tom's Pick

Pam Wiedemann

38.50

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OT/B

196

Private Buck

Valerie Vizcarrondo

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

1

OT/B

188

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

2

OT/B

185

Lizzy

Gayle Molander

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

3

OT/B

199

Zurich

Daniel Clasing

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

4

OT/B

192

Imagine That

Julian Stiller

34.00

0

0

4

0

38.00

5

OT/B

200

Buying Rain

Maya Studenmund

30.00

0

0

8

0

38.00

6

OT/B

189

Pristine

Katie Willis

31.00

0

0

8

0

39.00

7

OT/B

184

April Eclipse

Dawn Beach

41.00

0

1.2

4

0

46.20

8

OT/B

187

Royal Child

Oliver King

40.00

0

0

16

0

56.00

9

OT/B

195

Metallic

Jennifer Simmons

37.50

20

0

0

0

57.50

10

OT/B

193

Aubern's Ash

Danny Warrington

39.50

0

9.2

16

0

64.70

11

OT/B

197

Quintessential

Natalie Hollis

44.00

E

16

24

E

OT/B

198

Rula Bula

Nicolle Villers

50.50

E

20

26

E

OT/B

191

Olney Guinness

Antoinette Eikenberg

40.00

WD

WD

OT/B

186

Jungle Tale

Donna Smith

38.50

WD

WD

OT/B

194

Hello Gorgeous

Marc Donovan

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

OT/C

78

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

29.50

0

0

4

0

33.50

1

OT/C

104

Poltergeist

Lara Metrione

37.00

0

0

4

0

41.00

2

OT/C

82

One Tough Cookie

Jane Beck

34.50

0

0

8

0

42.50

3

OT/C

106

Baron du Lys

Lourdes Peralta

43.50

0

0

4

0

47.50

4

OT/C

84

Piko

Nancy Seybold

32.50

0

11.6

4

0

48.10

5

OT/C

96

WS Hercules

Jill Windsor

41.50

0

5.6

12

0

59.10

6

OT/C

98

Vantage Point

Alysson Siopes

45.00

0

0

16

0

61.00

7

OT/C

88

Quayside

Carolyn Blakey

36.00

0

0

20

7

63.00

8

OT/C

102

Hucklberry Finn

Chelsea Roberts

40.50

20

0

8

0

68.50

9

OT/C

90

Catch Of The Day

Bonnie Fay

46.00

40

7.6

0

0

93.60

10

OT/C

92

Our Last Nickle

Jeanna Sullivan

48.50

60

10.8

0

0

119.30

11

OT/C

100

In The Net

Leslie Hicks

41.00

65

19.2

4

0

129.20

12

OT/C

108

Colorvision

Peter Green

41.00

80

37.6

20

36

214.60

13

OT/C

86

Western Jubilee

Heather Bailey

35.50

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

YHOT/

159

Orujo de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

34.50

0

0

4

0

38.50

1

YHOT/

161

Aurora

Megan Hansen

39.50

0

0

4

0

43.50

2

YHOT/

160

Runaway Patriot

Steuart Pittman

43.50

0

1.6

4

0

49.10

3

YHOT/

157

Pure Charisma

Craig Thompson

35.50

0

11.2

4

0

50.70

4

YHOT/

163

Trevor The Seventh

Tamara Todorovic

48.50

0

0

4

0

52.50

5

YHOT/

167

Miz Varga

Craig Thompson

38.50

0

12.4

4

0

54.90

6

YHOT/

162

First Rullah

Lois Hyman

46.00

0

0

4

6

56.00

7

YHOT/

168

Southern Gentleman

Liz Riley

43.00

0

2

12

0

57.00

8

YHOT/

164

Killians Red VI

Erin Hurley

44.50

0

10

16

6

76.50

9

YHOT/

165

Twister

Marie Treiber

46.50

20

12.4

4

0

82.90

10

YHOT/

158

Positive Power

Jennifer Morse

43.00

60

26.4

4

5

138.40

11

YHOT/

169

Heavens Keeper

Beth Francis

45.50

WD

WD

YHOT/

166

Silent Witness

Hannah Whitehouse

SCR

SCR

YHOT/

156

Rockhopper

Hannah Whitehouse

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

AON/

363

Rugby

Holly Covey

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

1

AON/

356

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

2

AON/

360

Count On Me

Sandy McCormack

35.00

0

0

0

2

37.00

3

AON/

359

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

46.50

0

1

4

0

51.50

4

AON/

357

Amazing Again

Kim Russell

39.50

0

5

8

0

52.50

5

AON/

354

Kiska

Annette Crevasse

43.50

0

0

4

6

53.50

6

AON/

361

Regal Alibi

April Alexanderson

32.00

0

10

4

14

60.00

8

AON/

366

Lambourn Lad

Lesli Cohen

47.00

0

0

4

9

60.00

7

AON/

355

Rhea

Sandra Fargher

48.50

E

0

12

E

AON/

362

Northern Spring

Vanessa Gertsen

45.50

E

E

AON/

358

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

42.00

E

8

0

E

AON/

365

Zips Country Gin

Carole Oates

45.00

RET

0

4

RET

AON/

364

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

41.50

WD

WD

AON/

367

Spotty

Catherine Coley

SCR

SCR

AON/

368

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JON/A

374

Fletcher Indy Winner

Jamie Wooten

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

1

JON/A

377

Joint Decision

Colette McGlynn

29.50

0

0

4

0

33.50

2

JON/A

373

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

39.50

0

1

0

0

40.50

3

JON/A

382

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

35.50

0

0

4

15

54.50

4

JON/A

375

Amazing Grace

Laura Minieri

42.00

0

0

8

5

55.00

5

JON/A

381

Castle Keep

Marissa Schorr

42.00

0

0

0

18

60.00

6

JON/A

376

Highland's Corker

Caroline Martin

46.50

0

0

4

13

63.50

7

JON/A

379

Eric's Charmer

Rachael Snyder

45.00

20

1

0

0

66.00

8

JON/A

378

Jasper

Mackenzie Booth

43.00

20

0

4

0

67.00

9

JON/A

372

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

44.00

20

0

4

0

68.00

10

JON/A

371

Galaxy Girl

Sarah Finkel

48.00

60

10

8

8

134.00

11

JON/A

380

Chatsworth House

Betsy Weber

34.50

E

0

0

E

JON/A

370

Grafin Gela

Elizabeth Schaffer

36.00

RET

0

0

RET

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

JON/B

395

Curious Cobb

Shauna Berkner

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

1

JON/B

390

Exodus

Amy Mullen

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

2

JON/B

383

Tank

Katherine Hartley

35.00

0

0

8

0

43.00

3

JON/B

389

Jazz

Alex Blades

40.50

0

0

4

0

44.50

4

JON/B

396

Timmy Tam

Casey McMahon

37.00

0

4

4

0

45.00

5

JON/B

394

A Ticket To Ride II

Shelby Sydnor

42.50

0

0

4

0

46.50

6

JON/B

386

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

Molly Cavanaugh

28.00

20

0

0

0

48.00

7

JON/B

392

???

Monismith

47.00

0

4.8

0

0

51.80

8

JON/B

393

Halo

Katie Dernowski

35.00

20

0

0

0

55.00

9

JON/B

385

Missiles Melody

Jeannette Lazzaro

38.00

0

15.6

4

0

57.60

10

JON/B

387

Robin Hood (VI)

Lizzie Sughrue

38.00

145

8.8

12

2

205.80

11

JON/B

388

Jemicy

Caitlin Adams

55.50

E

20

15

E

JON/B

384

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

SCR

SCR

JON/B

391

Oat Bran Blues

Allison Nilan

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

ON/A

321

Karisma

Mark Combs

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

1

ON/A

327

Spike Valay

Carrie Vaughan

38.00

0

0

0

2

40.00

2

ON/A

328

Carlingford JD

Matthew Ferguson

37.00

0

0

4

0

41.00

3

ON/A

331

Simba

Beth Brown

32.50

0

0

12

0

44.50

4

ON/A

330

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

41.00

0

0

4

0

45.00

5

ON/A

323

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

44.00

0

2

4

0

50.00

6

ON/A

335

Plieades

Jessica Randell

41.00

0

10

8

0

59.00

7

ON/A

336

Second Chance

Gammon Nuckols

36.00

20

8

0

0

64.00

8

ON/A

334

To Be Announced II

Seema Sonnad

46.00

0

0

8

11

65.00

9

ON/A

325

Warren Road

Sheri Lebrun

44.00

0

0

12

13

69.00

10

ON/A

333

Clean Slate

Suzanne Kloud

28.50

0

0

4

42

74.50

11

ON/A

324

Elegant Performer

Kim Ziegler

31.50

60

0

0

0

91.50

12

ON/A

329

Kermit

Paul Ebersole

36.50

40

20.4

12

34

142.90

13

ON/A

322

Bold Cherokee Ruler

Melanie Pack

43.50

E

4

0

E

ON/A

332

Natasha

Jessica Price

SCR

SCR

ON/A

326

Chester

James Partin

45.50

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

ON/B

350

Gameboy

Gayle Molander

22.00

0

3.6

0

0

25.60

1

ON/B

338

Ringwood Amistad

Doug Payne

25.50

0

0

4

0

29.50

3

ON/B

341

The Mighty Quinn

Sonya Crampton

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

2

ON/B

353

Judge John

Lindsay Wagner

32.00

0

0

4

0

36.00

4

ON/B

344

R Team

Victoria Jessup

32.50

0

0

4

0

36.50

5

ON/B

347

T.J.'s Knick Knack

Beth Wheeler

29.50

0

0

8

0

37.50

6

ON/B

342

Frank Lark

Jessica DeWitt

34.00

0

0

4

0

38.00

7

ON/B

348

Cosmic Lucy

Sarah Mobius

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

8

ON/B

337

Combustion

Kim Ziegler

34.00

0

0

8

0

42.00

9

ON/B

351

???

Jen Bell

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

10

ON/B

349

Orion

Courtney Johnson

36.50

0

3.6

4

0

44.10

11

ON/B

352

Pipeline

Rumsey Keefe

36.50

0

0

8

1

45.50

12

ON/B

339

Best Dressed

Leah Fredericks

31.50

0

0

8

17

56.50

13

ON/B

343

Nonchalant

Valerie Vizcarrondo

29.00

40

0

4

0

73.00

14

ON/B

345

Diggin' On Doug

Alysson Siopes

41.00

E

4

0

E

ON/B

340

Ottoman

Edwin Taylor

31.50

RET

12

31

RET

ON/B

346

Haifa Bay

Sara Richardson

SCR

SCR