Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD
July 8, 2006

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

ON/A

13

Silent Thunder

Trudy Race Ayers

35.0

0

0

35.0

1

ON/A

21

El Gato

Domenique Carson

36.5

0

0

36.5

2

ON/A

1

Parkmore

Marsha Zebley

37.0

0

0

37.0

3T

ON/A

17

Kelly

Jane Sleeper

37.0

0

0

37.0

3T

ON/A

33

The Colonel

Allison Juvonen

40.5

0

0

40.5

5

ON/A

49

Shining Star

Natalie Hollis

41.5

0

4

45.5

6

ON/A

41

Galileo

Jolie Demchur

40.0

0

8

48.0

7

ON/A

5

Random Hero

Kristy Sheaffer

38.5

20

0

58.5

8

ON/A

9

Junior

Danielle Feiner

37.0

40

4

81.0

9

ON/A

29

Rogan

Heather Young

38.5

170

8

216.5

10

ON/A

45

Leah Go Bragh

Susie Beale

E

0

8

E

ON/A

37

Regal Spirit

Beth Francis

SCR

SCR

ON/A

25

Airbourne Assault

C. Rebecca Sherer

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

ON/B

2

Earl Grey

Jolie Demchur

28.0

0

0

28.0

1

ON/B

18

Storm

Sally Shirley

30.5

0

0

30.5

2

ON/B

26

Nemo

Laura VanderVliet

31.0

0

4

35.0

3

ON/B

42

Ducati

Kim Rowan

35.5

0

0

35.5

4

ON/B

50

Mr. Sparky

Kerry Long

32.0

0

4

36.0

5

ON/B

46

City Slicker

Meghan Brady

35.5

0

4

39.5

6

ON/B

14

Felix The Cat

Amy Knapp

42.5

0

0

42.5

7

ON/B

6

Dash Go Bragh

Susie Beale

37.0

0

8

45.0

8

ON/B

34

Zips Country Gin

Carole Oates

36.0

20

4

60.0

9

ON/B

38

Jonah

Colby Saddington

36.5

20

4

60.5

10

ON/B

30

Rapscallion

Jennifer Bateman

38.0

20

4

62.0

11

ON/B

10

Barney

Gwen Kriskie

43.0

40

0

83.0

12

ON/B

22

Potaro

Erika Nesler

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

NR/A

35

Majestic Prince

Brian Myers

33.5

0

0

33.5

1

NR/A

3

Above The West

Natalie Lurito

35.5

0

0

35.5

2

NR/A

7

Hop Ashore

Kara Clissold

36.5

0

0

36.5

3T

NR/A

11

Silver Trophy

Heatherlee Bailey Cooner

36.5

0

0

36.5

3T

NR/A

23

Dromin's Folly

April Hornbeck

35.5

0

4

39.5

5

NR/A

39

Party After Party

Melissa Angerson

48.0

0

0

48.0

6

NR/A

47

Entres Nous

Meg Gillam

46.0

0

4

50.0

7

NR/A

27

Jomar Express

Cindy Sentelle

48.5

0

4

52.5

8

NR/A

43

Tessie

Jennifer Chunko

38.0

20

0

58.0

9

NR/A

15

Merriden's Excalibur

Alyssa Eveleth

46.0

E

4

E

NR/A

19

Akumal

Michelle Rosenbaum

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

NR/B

20

Aria

Daron Shaughnessy

33.0

0

0

33.0

1

NR/B

48

Copper King

Anna Crosby

34.5

0

0

34.5

2

NR/B

12

Point Blanc

Caitlin Schwab

35.5

0

4

39.5

3

NR/B

16

Skittles

Jessica Bimonte

41.0

0

4

45.0

4

NR/B

40

Tuff Enuff

Emily Witty

43.0

0

4

47.0

5

NR/B

32

The Rookie

Chase Beach

46.5

20

4

70.5

6

NR/B

28

Abby Roads

Katie Lynn Harrell

38.5

60

0

98.5

7

NR/B

24

Bandit

Becky Harris

43.5

60

4

107.5

8

NR/B

4

Oat Couture

Mary Williams

42.0

85

0

127.0

9

NR/B

8

Pantalaimon

Augusta Spandler

44.5

E

8

E

NR/B

44

English Mist

Cordielyn Goodrich

37.0

E

4

E

NR/B

36

Tucker Me Out

Jackie Deckelman

38.5

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

BNH/A

81

Rokeby Road

Karen Schlingmann

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

BNH/A

61

Savoy Special

Valerie Zelluk-McGarry

31.0

0

0

31.0

2

BNH/A

52

Draft Dodger

C. Rebecca Sherer

34.0

0

0

34.0

3

BNH/A

63

Lady Ada

Naomi Lefkovitz

36.0

0

0

36.0

4

BNH/A

69

Just Jeeves

Mardi Herman

36.5

0

0

36.5

5

BNH/A

85

Perfect Move

Anita Adams-Cook

39.0

0

0

39.0

6

BNH/A

56

Brilliant Reason

Heather Young

43.5

0

0

43.5

7

BNH/A

67

Marlin's Memory

Kim Ziegler

44.0

0

0

44.0

8

BNH/A

54

Isaac

Laura VanderVliet

40.5

0

4

44.5

9

BNH/A

71

Cat In The Hat

Laura VanderVliet

39.5

0

8

47.5

10

BNH/A

79

Ivy

Tonia Lowe

39.0

20

0

59.0

11

BNH/A

73

Sooth Sayer

Susan McLean

39.0

20

4

63.0

12

BNH/A

83

Aspen

Jennnifer Helm

41.5

20

4

65.5

13

BNH/A

65

Shakedown Street

Natalie Hollis

37.0

60

4

101.0

14

BNH/A

75

Connor's Choice

Kendell Reichhart

34.5

60

8

102.5

15

BNH/A

87

Ebbington

Filippa Boughton

40.5

80

4

124.5

16

BNH/A

58

Wee Jamie

Anne Rousak

41.0

E

8

E

BNH/A

77

Pure Heart

Betsy Brawner

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

BNH/B

106

A Midday Star

Bethany Myers

32.0

0

0

32.0

1

BNH/B

116

Shakur Moon

Brooke Powers

35.5

0

0

35.5

2

BNH/B

109

SRF Minnow

Kerra Allen

37.0

0

0

37.0

3

BNH/B

117

Fast and Furious

Alyssa Conlin

38.5

0

0

38.5

4

BNH/B

107

Chemungo

Tess Weigand

42.5

0

0

42.5

5

BNH/B

110

Georgie Girl

Lauren Fresconi

44.5

0

0

44.5

6

BNH/B

118

Crazy Bunch of Coconuts

Jacquie Rittenhouse

38.5

20

0

58.5

7

BNH/B

115

Silverware

Tammy Guiles

30.5

40

0

70.5

8

BNH/B

122

Gator

Brittany Rhodes

33.5

85

4

122.5

9

BNH/B

120

Lacoste

Lindsay Kohl

45.5

E

4

E

BNH/B

121

Remember Me

Christy Sellito

31.5

E

0

E

BNH/B

111

Protem

Kerri Wodzinski

42.5

E

4

E

BNH/B

112

Just An Impulse

Michele Burris

39.0

E

4

E

BNH/B

119

Plu Perfect

Logan Mackubin

31.5

E

0

E

BNH/B

108

Rocket Girl

Katherine Goodman

43.0

E

4

E

BNH/B

105

Mr. Mojo

Erika Nesler

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

BNR/A

62

Ima Diamond Rudy

Amy Swain

31.0

0

0

31.0

1

BNR/A

70

Pam Dancer

Sue Page

36.5

0

0

36.5

2

BNR/A

74

Sun Dancer

Margaret Keating

33.5

0

4

37.5

3

BNR/A

72

Grand Illusion

Heather Matejkovic

39.5

0

0

39.5

4

BNR/A

55

Sneak A Peek

Barb Bloom

41.0

0

0

41.0

5

BNR/A

78

Not In Kansas Any More

Jen Holmques

42.5

0

0

42.5

6

BNR/A

68

Piano Man

Shelly Millet

39.0

0

4

43.0

7

BNR/A

84

Major Event

Hoot McLean

45.5

0

0

45.5

8

BNR/A

80

Dakota

Wendy Hughes

42.5

0

4

46.5

9

BNR/A

57

Wish Upon a Star

Amanda Brenan

45.5

0

4

49.5

10

BNR/A

82

Chase Me

Shelley Caplan

27.0

40

0

67.0

11

BNR/A

86

Kenobi

Hayley Glass

45.0

20

4

69.0

12

BNR/A

64

Red Pepper

Helen Toman

49.5

20

4

73.5

13

BNR/A

53

Lucy

Laura Colantuono

43.0

E

4

E

BNR/A

59

Mythic Aladdin

Del Lamiman

32.0

E

0

E

BNR/A

76

Gryffindour

Pat Mapps

SCR

SCR

BNR/A

66

Kaladasa

Jackie Cohen

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

BNR/B

94

Mark Me First

Bettina Dorow

35.0

0

0

35.0

1

BNR/B

91

Quite The Believer

Jaime Wright

37.5

0

0

37.5

2

BNR/B

103

Raven

Robyn Ford

36.5

0

4

40.5

3

BNR/B

88

Agassi

Shelley Kensler

42.5

0

0

42.5

4

BNR/B

96

Hawk

Jacob Horah

44.0

0

0

44.0

5

BNR/B

89

Happily Ever After

Melissa Wrobleski

46.5

0

0

46.5

6

BNR/B

101

Buster

Jeb Carty

43.5

0

4

47.5

7T

BNR/B

104

Jammie

Virgnia Smist

47.5

0

0

47.5

7T

BNR/B

98

Angel May

Laura Colantuono

46.0

20

4

70.0

9

BNR/B

99

Justee

Erica Schriner

48.5

20

4

72.5

10

BNR/B

100

Peanut

Mary Smist

45.5

60

4

109.5

11

BNR/B

97

Daphne

Sarah Schuster

39.0

125

0

164.0

12

BNR/B

102

Cocoa

Olivia Smist

51.5

120

0

171.5

13

BNR/B

92

The Frenchman

Rebecca McGrath

39.5

E

E

BNR/B

95

Smart Alex

Victoria Kaminski

47.0

E

0

E

BNR/B

93

Pick Pocket

Madeline Lewis

SCR

SCR

BNR/B

90

Gilded Wonder

Courtney Roehm

39.5

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

IH/A

143

Fort Monmouth

Lisa Glenn

35.8

0

4

39.8

1

IH/A

141

Royal Cadence

Charlotte Hagerman

42.1

0

0

42.1

2

IH/A

135

Perfectly Keen

Lornie Forbes

44.2

0

0

44.2

3

IH/A

142

Fall Harvest

Carrie Minuti

44.2

0

4

48.2

4

IH/A

144

Tempting Eyes

Marjorie Gascon

46.3

20

8

74.3

5

IH/A

139

Black Moon

Candice Dow

42.1

60

0

102.1

6

IH/A

138

Houdini

Tonia Lowe

39.5

60

4

103.5

7

IH/A

136

Dreamer

Meghan Logue

E

0

0

E

IH/A

137

Gryffindour

Chrissy Scudiero

44.7

180

E

E

IH/A

145

One Of A Kind

Trudy Race Ayers

34.7

E

0

E

IH/A

140

Desert Storm

Brooke Daneker

40.0

E

0

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

IH/B

147

Skinny

Kendell Reichhart

37.4

0

0

37.4

1

IH/B

146

Plain Brown Rapper

Susan McLean

40.5

0

0

40.5

2

IH/B

153

Stormy Pixie

Daretta Yursis

43.2

0

4

47.2

3

IH/B

151

Passion

Katherine Zwiesler

44.7

0

8

52.7

4

IH/B

150

Sand Dollar

Sara Gartland

33.2

80

4

117.2

5

IH/B

154

Taum Sauk Mountain

Domenique Carson

47.4

E

4

E

IH/B

149

Roxanne

Yvonne Gibson

39.5

60

E

E

IH/B

148

Pardner

Andrea Finerosky

33.7

E

E

IH/B

152

Ryan

Carrie Vaughan

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

IR/A

158

Bourbon Street

Michael Price

41.1

0

0

41.1

1

IR/A

164

Held For Ransom

Chelsea Vecchiarelli

40.5

0

8

48.5

2

IR/A

160

Bruce

Katherine Anderson

45.8

0

4

49.8

3

IR/A

157

Skips Diamond Rio

Susan Smith

48.4

0

4

52.4

4

IR/A

165

For Pete's Sake

Tom Weimer

43.2

20

4

67.2

5

IR/A

155

Tommy

Alissa Norman

40.5

20

8

68.5

6

IR/A

166

Oxymoron

Alexis Sachs

45.8

20

12

77.8

7

IR/A

162

Trophy's Legacy

Leah Beach

43.2

0

E

E

IR/A

159

The $700 Pony

Ellen Broadhurst

38.4

E

E

IR/A

161

Royal Flush

Holly Vandenbraak

40.0

E

0

E

IR/A

163

Rappahannock

Sheri Poretz

36.3

E

E

IR/A

156

Gallant Skip

Nancy D'Angelo

36.3

80

E

E

IR/A

167

Augustus

Stacy Wendkos

41.1

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

IR/B

133

Ko-Dah

Mieke Lynch

37.9

0

4

41.9

1

IR/B

126

Zariel Ballet

Emily Della Fera

42.1

0

0

42.1

2

IR/B

123

Snapple

Abigail Horah

46.8

0

0

46.8

3

IR/B

130

Instant Karma

LeeAnn Goodrich

48.4

0

0

48.4

4

IR/B

134

Under The Influence

Elizabeth Mays

40.5

20

0

60.5

5

IR/B

132

Playing For Keeps

Sara Martin

36.8

20

4

60.8

6

IR/B

128

Puff and Stuff

Brittany Marie Halderman

42.1

20

8

70.1

7

IR/B

127

Shamrock

Ellen Moxley

44.7

100

4

148.7

8

IR/B

129

With A Twist Of Lime

Jen Rittershofer

38.4

120

0

158.4

9

IR/B

125

Scooter Pie

Kate Fenwick

50.0

E

E

IR/B

131

Color Me Flame

Ben Smist

45.8

E

0

E

IR/B

124

Tickle Me Elmo

Sara Bauland

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

OE/

207

Royal Occasion

Mindy Soethe

32.6

0

0

32.6

1

OE/

210

Corparal

Tara Amoroso

30.5

0

4

34.5

2

OE/

195

Millersford Benjamin

Eliza Crosby

38.4

0

0

38.4

3

OE/

200

Walk This Way

Erin Cook

39.5

0

0

39.5

4

OE/

209

Tootsie Roll

Emily David

44.2

0

0

44.2

5

OE/

201

Jazz Mania

Patti Gillen

45.3

0

0

45.3

6

OE/

206

Raindrop

Tammy Gaston

47.4

0

0

47.4

7

OE/

205

Flourish

Eliza Herman

53.2

0

0

53.2

8

OE/

204

Hobo

Robyn Sizemore

35.8

20

0

55.8

9

OE/

199

Loafers Lodge Gepeto

Julia Carter

40.0

20

0

60.0

10

OE/

196

Travellier

Amy Nizolek

40.0

20

0

60.0

11

OE/

202

Aslan

Judy Labashosky

44.2

20

4

68.2

12

OE/

198

C-Breeze

Celeste Fiocchi

50.0

E

0

E

OE/

197

Just A Tad

Geordon Duncan

47.9

E

0

E

OE/

203

Paikea

Casey Schickling

SCR

SCR

OE/

208

Molly

Carrie Vaughan

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

EL/A

183

Social Climber

Dana Ceribelli

29.0

0

0

29.0

1

EL/A

179

KC

Jennnifer Helm

30.0

0

0

30.0

2

EL/A

178

Karawap

Michelle Lucey

33.5

0

0

33.5

3

EL/A

182

Major

Lori Brown

41.5

0

0

41.5

4

EL/A

185

McGinley

Laurie Marino

45.0

40

0

85.0

5

EL/A

180

Tonka

Debbie Davis

29.0

85

0

114.0

6

EL/A

184

Gable

Angela Rary

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

EL/B

188

Megan's Magic

Rob Bloom

44.5

0

0

44.5

1

EL/B

191

Slick

Laura Selin

41.5

0

8

49.5

2

EL/B

181

Ginger

Lindsey Harlan

47.5

0

4

51.5

3

EL/B

190

Irish Pride

Sarah Supplee

46.5

20

0

66.5

4

EL/B

187

Mambo

Alix Day

41.5

E

0

E

5

EL/B

186

Distant Lover

Ashley Kenworthy

37.5

E

E

6

EL/B

192

Shire

Alexis DiStephano

42.5

E

E

7

EL/B

189

Velvet

Karissa Bell

46.5

E

E

8

EL/B

194

Country Lord

Catherine Monk

43.5

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

EL/C

172

Sparkling Cider

Madeleine Favre

39.0

0

0

39.0

1

EL/C

175

Twin Pirate

Hannah Brooke Boltz

37.5

20

0

57.5

2

EL/C

168

Western Reply

Avonlea Mitchell

39.0

40

0

79.0

3

EL/C

170

Tardied With Class

Mary Lowery

40.5

60

0

100.5

4

EL/C

171

Piper

Amanda Meissner

35.5

60

8

103.5

5

EL/C

176

Blue Suede Shoes

Jessie Carter

32.5

E

0

E

6

EL/C

174

Mr. Tinkles

Krystle Fox

34.5

E

0

E

7

EL/C

173

Conrad

Stephanie Krygler

37.0

E

0

E

8

EL/C

169

Cheer

Anna Fass

39.5

E

0

E

9