Fair Hill International Horse Trials At Fair Hill
Elkton, MD
May 29 - 30

 

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

AON/A

218

Life Of Ryley

Dawn DeMuth

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

1

AON/A

220

Heedless

Betsy Brawner

43.50

0

0

0

0

43.50

2

AON/A

215

Lighthouse

Patricia Weston

38.50

0

0

8

0

46.50

3

AON/A

219

Epic Class

Nancy Butler

40.50

0

12.4

0

0

52.90

4

AON/A

222

Tipperary Floyd

Eric Ryan

48.50

0

0

12

0

60.50

5

AON/A

213

Triple A Bay

Susan G. Davis

46.50

20

0

4

6

76.50

6

AON/A

221

Tango On

Leslie Bean

37.50

120

6.8

0

0

164.30

7

AON/A

211

Wave Of Hope

Martha "Max" Despain

30.50

E

E

AON/A

181

High Noon

Eric Ryan

35.50

E

E

AON/A

224

Kiwi

Sandra Waltz

SCR

SCR

AON/A

217

Spellbound

Amy Sue Leavens

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

AON/B

247

Roger Rabbit

Jane Beshear

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

1

AON/B

251

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

2

AON/B

234

Practical Joker

Lynne Bauer

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

3

AON/B

225

Riva Ridge

Jacque Juntilla

39.00

0

0

0

5

44.00

4

AON/B

249

Whiskey Bravo

Adrianne Ryan

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

6

AON/B

231

Sierra

Chris Nichols

41.50

0

0

4

0

45.50

5

AON/B

236

Wall Street Pete

Vanessa Gertsen

40.00

0

0

8

13

61.00

7

AON/B

229

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

38.00

20

0

4

0

62.00

8

AON/B

242

Miles Ahead

Niki Fry

43.00

R

0

17

R

AON/B

244

Crofton

Rebecca Savage

SCR

SCR

AON/B

227

Nick The Quick

Karen Gregor

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

AOP/

22

Speed Racer

Peter Blauner

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

1

AOP/

38

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

36.00

0

0

4

0

40.00

2

AOP/

26

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

39.50

0

0

4

0

43.50

3

AOP/

44

Spur of the Moment

Lori Silver

39.00

0

14.4

0

0

53.40

4

AOP/

10

Toro Toro Taxi

Jennifer Hoey

47.00

0

8

0

2

57.00

5

AOP/

55

Bye Bye

Peter Blauner

35.00

0

1.2

4

23

63.20

6

AOP/

20

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae

46.50

0

11.6

0

6

64.10

7

AOP/

16

Riptide

Jane Jennings

46.50

20

5.6

0

0

72.10

8

AOP/

4

Centerfield

Erin Hurley

46.50

0

22.8

0

6

75.30

9

AOP/

50

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

35.50

0

59.6

20

16

131.10

10

AOP/

53

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

E

0

8

0

E

AOP/

13

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths, jr.

31.00

R

0

4

2

R

AOP/

42

Kinsella

Beatrice Cassou

43.50

R

0

0

0

R

AOP/

32

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

45.00

0

WD

0

WD

AOP/

35

Sharp Edge

Adrianne Ryan

SCR

0

0

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

AOT/

178

Lucky Lucia

Andrea Parker

29.00

0

2.8

0

0

31.80

1

AOT/

150

Kelton

Kellie Wright

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

2

AOT/

179

Against All Odds

Sarah Anderson

31.50

0

0

4

0

35.50

3

AOT/

153

Southern Dancer

Karen Clark Rubin

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

4

AOT/

165

Flying Tiger

Audrey Leath

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

5

AOT/

136

Ariel

Susan Ward

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

6

AOT/

133

Aaspen's Black Diamond

Amy Jo Magee

40.00

0

2.4

0

0

42.40

7

AOT/

130

Turning Point

Jackie Greene

44.50

0

0

0

0

44.50

8

AOT/

180

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

44.50

0

0

4

0

48.50

9

AOT/

176

Gobi

Carol Federighi

45.50

0

0

4

0

49.50

10

AOT/

146

Rue

Cindy Gallagher

40.50

0

9.6

0

0

50.10

11

AOT/

129

Mulvin O'Meara

Beatrice Cassou

36.00

20

13.6

0

0

69.60

12

AOT/

159

Voodoo Magic

Alston Kerr

40.00

40

20

8

15

123.00

13

AOT/

162

Maidstone Marvel

Sherlock Gillet

34.50

40

14.8

12

24

125.30

14

AOT/

174

Oliver Twist

Edith Wollaston-Hayden

51.50

40

10.4

8

16

125.90

15

AOT/

168

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

44.00

E

0

0

E

AOT/

171

Machete Road

Kathleen Parker

41.00

E

0

0

E

AOT/

156

Pachelbel's Canon

Marsha Zebley

49.00

E

14.8

4

0

E

AOT/

143

Don Arturo

Frederika Van Waveren

50.00

R

0

0

R

AOT/

143

Ivory's Pleasure

Susan Sharpe

SCR

SCR

AOT/

139

Cloudy II

Laura Richardson

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYON/A

200

Pauli

Brooke Drury

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

1

JYON/A

190

Owl Field's Liam Sparrow

Morgan Ross

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

2

JYON/A

202

Spider

Rachel Rosenberg

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

3

JYON/A

182

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

4

JYON/A

192

Janraffole

Liz Ferber

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

5

JYON/A

198

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

6

JYON/A

185

Clyde

Kelsey Hamilton

44.00

0

0

4

0

48.00

7

JYON/A

206

Shy Tempo

Lacey Ogden

44.50

0

0

0

4

48.50

8

JYON/A

184

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

38.00

0

0

4

7

49.00

9

JYON/A

194

Ford-Tuff

Lisa Rankin

37.50

0

0

12

0

49.50

10

JYON/A

208

Dun Deal

Nora Demchur

41.00

0

0

4

6

51.00

11

JYON/A

196

I'm Fab

Maisy Grassie

32.00

0

0

4

21

57.00

12

JYON/A

183

Letter Perfect

Victoria Hynes

43.00

40

0

4

0

87.00

13

JYON/A

186

Sportsfield Express

Courtney Blanchard

40.50

E

E

JYON/A

188

Prince Rupert

Cat Dawson

39.00

E

0

0

E

JYON/A

187

To The Max

Christine Eromenok

48.00

E

E

JYON/A

204

Sir Peter Secret

Julia Lurito

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYON/B

201

Sincerrey Destinata

Tracy Ulmer

31.00

0

1.6

4

0

36.60

1

JYON/B

216

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

2

JYON/B

207

Shooting Star

Michelle Marinaro

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

3

JYON/B

189

High Flyer

Shelley Heckles

36.00

0

0

4

0

40.00

4

JYON/B

197

Chelsea Rose

Alexy Posner

46.00

0

0.4

0

0

46.40

5

JYON/B

205

Cruz Control

Kaity Taylor

47.00

0

0

8

0

55.00

6

JYON/B

214

Bid A Bit

Emma Kramkowski

51.50

0

0

4

0

55.50

7

JYON/B

195

Moonlight Magic

Jen Naji

37.50

20

0

0

0

57.50

8

JYON/B

193

Groovy Cool

Caitlin West

36.50

20

0

8

1

65.50

9

JYON/B

199

Queen

Krist Markmann

49.00

20

0

12

0

81.00

10

JYON/B

191

Apple Jack

Caitlin Mealing

44.00

20

12

0

7

83.00

11

JYON/B

210

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

43.50

E

E

JYON/B

209

French Rebellion

Georgia Goodman

40.50

E

E

JYON/B

203

Blockbuster

Kira Scafidi

E

E

JYON/B

212

Rough Request

Megan Allen

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYON/C

258

Justice Prevails

Bailey Thers

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

1

JYON/C

260

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

2

JYON/C

254

The Federalist

Christa Gandolfo

33.50

0

5.6

0

0

39.10

3

JYON/C

266

Amadore

Jolie Demchur

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

5

JYON/C

265

Goode Guess

Leah Holstein

36.50

0

0

4

0

40.50

4

JYON/C

262

Simply Simon

Kristina Muntean

38.00

0

0

8

1

47.00

6

JYON/C

261

New York Yankee

Emma Miller

44.00

0

0

4

0

48.00

7

JYON/C

263

Sportsfield Little Corker

Kaitlyn Wieditz

49.50

0

0

4

0

53.50

8

JYON/C

259

Express Away

Chantal Brown

57.50

0

0

0

0

57.50

9

JYON/C

257

Aberdeen

Alex Holden

46.00

0

0

4

11

61.00

10

JYON/C

264

Compadre

Isabelle Hutchings

44.00

20

0

4

0

68.00

11

JYON/C

256

Dr. RG

Kathleen Richards

44.00

E

0

4

0

E

JYON/C

255

Taunt

Sara Methot

34.50

E

20

0

E

JYON/C

252

Totally Embossed

Amanda Crossett

SCR

SCR

JYON/C

267

Joy Reason

Nicole Zardus

SCR

SCR

JYON/C

268

Something Special

Patty Boldt

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYOP/

39

Xpress Mocha

Alison Haase

30.50

0

2.4

0

0

32.90

1

JYOP/

5

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

32.50

0

4.8

0

0

37.30

2

JYOP/

48

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

37.00

0

0

4

0

41.00

3

JYOP/

24

Pass The Port

Emma Davies

35.50

0

2

4

0

41.50

4

JYOP/

14

Carlingford West

Hillary Moses

36.00

0

1.6

4

0

41.60

5

JYOP/

30

Festive Way

Lisa Malek

41.50

0

0.4

0

2

43.90

6

JYOP/

33

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

44.00

0

0.8

0

0

44.80

7

JYOP/

17

On Belay

Katy Cording

38.50

0

2.4

4

3

47.90

8

JYOP/

36

Kerrygold

Jolie Demchur

37.50

0

3.6

8

0

49.10

9

JYOP/

9

Ripp Rapp

Courtney Ross

36.00

0

10.4

4

0

50.40

10

JYOP/

43

Pirate

Sarah Maione

43.50

0

0

8

0

51.50

11

JYOP/

45

Cinnamon Coast

Alex Holden

50.00

0

2.4

0

0

52.40

12

JYOP/

21

Irish Fling

Booli Selmayr

50.50

0

7.6

0

0

58.10

13

JYOP/

3

Grist D Moment

Laura Vello

50.50

0

8

16

0

74.50

14

JYOP/

11

Blue Lagoon

Jessie Smith

54.00

E

0

4

13

E

JYOP/

27

Classic Touch

Carrie Freeman

SCR

0

0

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYOT/A

163

Happy To Be Me

Katie Collison

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

1

JYOT/A

166

As You Wish

Rebecca Ferber

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

2

JYOT/A

131

Fletcher Indy Winner

Samantha Hazen

49.00

0

0

0

0

49.00

3

JYOT/A

172

Pedantical

Mary Rankin

54.00

0

0

0

0

54.00

4

JYOT/A

141

Moment By Moment

Christy White

46.50

0

0

4

5

55.50

5

JYOT/A

160

Philadelphia Freedom

Daniel Clasing

40.00

0

0

4

20

64.00

6

JYOT/A

144

Elfin Prinz aka Forever

Christina McNemar

39.00

40

1.2

0

0

80.20

7

JYOT/A

154

Greystone Bally Orion

Juliana Hutchings

45.00

0

31.6

4

15

95.60

8

JYOT/A

151

Kohl's Galaxy

Rebecca Cronin

38.50

65

29.2

0

1

133.70

9

JYOT/A

157

Xanthos

Rachael Hamill

42.00

E

0

0

E

JYOT/A

137

Sooner

Emily Wolek

46.00

E

0

0

E

JYOT/A

147

Omnia Vincent

Kaitlin Santanna

39.00

E

4

4

E

JYOT/A

134

Chase A Cloud

Laura Ward

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

JYOT/B

149

Getting Thru

Krista Harris

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

1

JYOT/B

161

Romilly

Ashley Kehoe

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

2

JYOT/B

127

Step Up

Ashley Johnson

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

HC

JYOT/B

167

Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

3

JYOT/B

152

Will 'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

4

JYOT/B

135

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

5

JYOT/B

170

Prime Time

Charlotte Cote

39.50

0

0.8

0

0

40.30

6

JYOT/B

158

Hy Lucinda

Jessica Knox

36.50

0

0

4

0

40.50

7

JYOT/B

155

Liberty

Annabelle Klopman

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

8

JYOT/B

142

Nocturne

Brittany Whitesel

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

9

JYOT/B

132

Exodus

Linda Geils

37.50

0

8.4

0

0

45.90

HC

JYOT/B

138

Hello Dolly

Brittany Yard

40.50

0

5.6

0

2

48.10

10

JYOT/B

164

Golly

Carly Dome

40.50

0

4

4

0

48.50

11

JYOT/B

145

Heza Rinosa

Anna Aulgur

46.00

0

0

0

4

50.00

12

JYOT/B

175

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

44.50

0

16

0

0

60.50

13

JYOT/B

173

Destination Unknown

Ainsley Gardner

44.00

20

0

0

0

64.00

14

JYOT/B

177

Great Expectations

Amanda Russell

46.50

20

6.4

4

0

76.90

15

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

ON/A

250

Earl Grey

Nan Demchur

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

1

ON/A

232

Piko

Filippa Boughton

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

2

ON/A

237

Kilowen

Audrey Hall

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

3

ON/A

243

Heir Apparent

Ashley Johnson

32.00

0

0

4

0

36.00

4

ON/A

245

Jedi Knight

Trudy Ayers

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

5

ON/A

235

Leto Atreides

Gary Maholic

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

6

ON/A

228

Flying Free

Stacie Beilin

39.50

0

0

4

0

43.50

7

ON/A

230

Dillon

Daryl Layfield-Insley

39.00

0

0

4

14

57.00

8

ON/A

248

Incognito

Marilyn Payne

32.50

E

E

ON/A

239

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

SCR

SCR

ON/A

226

Big Russ

Sophie duPont

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

ON/B

280

Joule

Sarah Cousins

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

1

ON/B

275

Instigator

Kate Vosbury

30.50

0

0

4

0

34.50

2

ON/B

278

Inspector Morse

Judy Harrison

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

3

ON/B

273

Risky Business

Jake Chalfin

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

4

ON/B

279

Ballantrae

Ete' Offutt

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

5

ON/B

277

Fleurtatious

Rebecca Diesinger

41.50

0

0

4

0

45.50

6

ON/B

270

Oliver Swift

Ingrid Olsen

28.00

0

0

4

19

51.00

7

ON/B

271

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

35.00

20

0

0

0

55.00

8

ON/B

272

Cardinal Sin

Julie Ansems

40.50

60

21.2

0

0

121.70

9

ON/B

276

We Met Once

Heather Gillette

46.00

E

12

4

E

ON/B

269

Beacon

Sophie duPont

SCR

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

OP/A

12

Sleuth

Margaret Hutchison

32.00

0

3.2

0

0

35.20

1

OP/A

54

Red Hill

Susie Beale

35.00

0

0

4

0

39.00

2

OP/A

23

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

39.00

0

7.6

0

1

47.60

3

OP/A

31

Mystery Diamond

Matthew Marano

33.50

0

7.2

8

2

50.70

4

OP/A

51

Devil May Care

Sarah Cousins

42.50

0

9.2

0

0

51.70

5

OP/A

18

Chatham II

Pam Wiedemann

44.00

0

4.8

8

0

56.80

6

OP/A

25

Wind Dancer

Sandy Williamson

44.50

0

2.8

12

0

59.30

7

OP/A

1

Leia

Kim Morani

43.00

0

8.8

8

1

60.80

8

OP/A

46

All Truth's Be Known

Lindsay Shields Alston

41.00

0

12.4

8

9

70.40

9

OP/A

49

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

48.00

0

14

8

14

84.00

10

OP/A

28

Dene Court

Missy Ransehousen

27.50

0

16

4

40

87.50

11

OP/A

15

CK

Rose Wilbraham

39.00

20

31.2

12

0

102.20

12

OP/A

40

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

38.50

65

16.4

0

0

119.90

13

OP/A

6

Huc et Luc

Jane Sleeper

46.00

R

0

0

0

R

OP/A

41

The Bank Robber

Trudy Ayers

43.00

WD

0

4

0

WD

OP/A

37

Business Class

Maya Studenmund

39.00

WD

0

0

2

WD

3

OP/A

52

King Morgan

Steven Turilli

SCR

0

0

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

OP/B

61

Jenga

Bonnie Mosser

28.00

0

2.8

0

0

30.80

1

OP/B

62

Glendosa Gold

Babette Lenna

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

2

OP/B

69

The Usual Suspect

Jessica Mollema

28.50

0

12.8

4

3

48.30

3

OP/B

71

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

38.00

0

6.4

4

0

48.40

4

OP/B

66

Topspin

Laura VanderVliet

32.50

0

18.8

0

7

58.30

5

OP/B

59

Red Wings Legacy

Katherine Atkinson

48.00

0

10

8

0

66.00

6

OP/B

56

Carlingford Taldi

Missy Ransehousen

30.50

0

21.6

8

8

68.10

7

OP/B

68

Stanley Cup

Matthew Ferguson

39.00

20

7.2

4

0

70.20

8

OP/B

64

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

46.50

0

10.4

20

0

76.90

9

OP/B

57

Jack Rabbit

Jane Sleeper

47.00

0

3.2

4

28

82.20

10

OP/B

65

Casper

Julie Abe

50.50

60

37.2

0

0

147.70

11

OP/B

70

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

SCR

0

0

SCR

OP/B

63

Clifton Castle

Carolyn Blakey

38.00

WD

0

36

43

WD

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

OT/A

106

Wizekrack

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

26.00

0

0

0

0

26.00

1

OT/A

74

H.M.S. Murphy

Trudy Ayers

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

OT/A

97

Cool Jazz

Stephen Bradley

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

3

OT/A

90

Sky King

Danny Warrington

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

4

OT/A

107

The Friendly Giant

Kristin Wenderoth

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

5

OT/A

76

All Business

Lindsay Shields Alston

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

6

OT/A

93

Sparks Smokin' Gun

Erin Clymans

34.00

7.2

0

6

47.20

7

OT/A

72

Robitaille

Laura VanderVliet

41.50

20

20.8

0

1

83.30

8

OT/A

88

Spencer

Ivy Fearen

46.50

20

28.4

0

0

94.90

9

OT/A

108

Mr. Dover

Sarah Detrick

40.00

85

10

0

0

135.00

10

OT/A

94

El Prospecto

Mary Grace

37.50

E

0

0

4

E

OT/A

102

Wicklow

Lisa Harris-Lodish

37.50

E

0

0

1

E

OT/A

82

Red Hot Chili Pepper

Maria Fisher

45.00

0

WD

0

WD

OT/A

98

Banjo

Liz Gallen

46.50

0

WD

0

WD

OT/A

80

Sunworld

Laura VanderVliet

38.00

0

WD

0

WD

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

OT/B

111

Tempest Fugit

Kerry Torrey Philhower

27.50

0

0

0

0

27.50

1

OT/B

118

Almost Famous

Emily Rose Evans

29.00

0

0

4

0

33.00

2

OT/B

112

On The Loose

Joanie Morris

36.50

0

0

0

3

39.50

3

OT/B

123

Smooth Sailing

Kim Morani

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

4

OT/B

122

Hometown Girl

Dawn Evans Beach

41.50

0

0

0

2

43.50

5

OT/B

116

Joe Cool

JoAnna Faircloth

40.50

0

0

4

0

44.50

6

OT/B

121

Quick Draw McGraw

Sarah Connell

38.50

0

2.8

4

0

45.30

7

OT/B

115

Bracken's Deal

Karin Hagios

49.50

0

0

0

0

49.50

8

OT/B

110

Traveler

Kelly Ann Soldavin

33.50

0

8.8

4

4

50.30

9

OT/B

117

Felix

Cindy Wood

40.50

20

0

0

0

60.50

10

OT/B

119

Lucky Lynndie

Heather Gillette

50.00

60

48.4

4

1

163.40

11

OT/B

113

Picasso (VII)

Megan Dibble

49.50

E

0

4

4

E

OT/B

120

Seventh Heaven

Emily Merrill

SCR

0

0

SCR

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

OT/C

95

Maldini

Liza Horan

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

1

OT/C

84

Cool Beans

Monica Gallen

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

3

OT/C

104

Test Pattern

Kim Morani

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

2

OT/C

87

Sophie

Elizabeth Eaton

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

4

OT/C

86

Innkeeper

Hans Engberg

48.50

0

0

0

0

48.50

5

OT/C

114

Jazz King

Stephen Bradley

42.00

20

0

0

0

62.00

6

OT/C

91

Magic Man

Laura VanderVliet

40.00

20

17.6

0

0

77.60

7

OT/C

100

Lucy In The Sky

Laura VanderVliet

51.50

20

30

0

0

101.50

8

OT/C

103

Rockhopper

Hannah Whitehouse

33.00

60

38

4

7

142.00

9

OT/C

83

Cambridge Bay

Amy Ruth Borun

39.50

80

27.2

4

11

161.70

10

OT/C

73

Midlife Crisis

Stephen Bradley

45.50

E

0

4

0

E

OT/C

99

Frostbite

Erik Marshall

43.50

E

0

0

0

E

OT/C

75

Annie Oakley

Maya Studenmund

41.50

E

0

0

0

E

OT/C

89

Fast James

Carisa Sykes

54.00

E

0

0

0

E

OT/C

96

Beowulf II

Sherrill Keith

41.50

R

0

4

0

R

OT/C

109

Mavoneen

Krista Child

SCR

0

0

SCR

OT/C

77

Penny Royal

Lornie Forbes

47.00

0

WD

0

WD

OT/C

92

Mission Impossible

Kathryn Miller

SCR

0

0

SCR

OT/C

79

Foxy Lady

Amanda Page

E

E

0

8

7

EE

DIV.

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

XC JUMP

XC TIME

SJ JUMP

SJ TIME

FINAL SCORE

PLACE

YHON/

284

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

1

YHON/

281

Katahdin

Emily Merrill

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

2

YHON/

282

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

44.50

0

0

0

0

44.50

3

YHON/

253

City Slicker

Dawn Evans Beach

38.00

0

0

8

0

46.00

4

YHON/

287

Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Evans Beach

43.50

0

0

4

0

47.50

5

YHON/

286

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

31.50

20

0

0

0

51.50

6

YHON/

283

Nevada Kid

Danny Warrington

47.00

0

9

4

0

60.00

7

YHON/

285

Pick Pocket

Maya Studenmund

41.50

20

0

8

0

69.50

8