Fair Hill International
Elkton, MD (Area II)
September 13 - 17, 2010

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

USA

45.3

1

0

0.8

46.1

1

0

0

46.1

1

Clark Montgomery

Universe

USA

49.2

4-T

0

1.2

50.4

3

0

0

50.4

2

Phillip Dutton

Why Not

USA

53.3

15

0

1.6

54.9

7

0

0

54.9

3

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

USA

55.3

21-T

0

0.0

55.3

8

0

0

55.3

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

USA

51.4

10

0

0.0

51.4

4

4

0

55.4

5

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

USA

52.5

12

0

0.0

52.5

5

4

0

56.5

6

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

USA

52.8

13

0

0.4

53.2

6

4

0

57.2

7

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

USA

56.4

26-T

0

2.0

58.4

10-T

0

0

58.4

8

Mara Dean

Fun Maker

USA

49.2

4-T

0

9.2

58.4

10-T

0

0

58.4

9

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

USA

47.8

2

0

0.0

47.8

2

12

0

59.8

10

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

USA

62.8

44-T

0

0.0

62.8

14

0

0

62.8

11

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

USA

61.1

42

0

0.0

61.1

12

4

0

65.1

12

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

THA

57.8

31

0

0.0

57.8

9

8

0

65.8

13

David Adamo

Prince Noah

USA

54.4

19

0

7.6

62.0

13

4

0

66.0

14

Danica Moore

Utah B

CAN

59.7

37-T

0

7.2

66.9

19

0

0

66.9

15

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

USA

59.4

35-T

0

8.0

67.4

20

0

0

67.4

16

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

60.0

39

0

3.6

63.6

15

4

0

67.6

17

Megan Moore

The Grasshopper

USA

58.6

32-T

0

5.6

64.2

16

4

0

68.2

18

Lucia Strini

Oudo

USA

60.3

40-T

0

10.8

71.1

22

0

0

71.1

19

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

CAN

56.4

26-T

0

14.8

71.2

23

0

0

71.2

20

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

USA

53.1

14

20

0.0

73.1

26

0

0

73.1

21

Colin Fraser

Griffin

USA

68.1

50

0

4.4

72.5

25

4

0

76.5

22

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

USA

65.8

49

0

10.8

76.6

29

0

0

76.6

23

Conor Rollins

Powerball

USA

57.2

29

0

12.8

70.0

21

8

0

78.0

24

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

USA

56.1

25

0

20.8

76.9

30

4

0

80.9

25

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

CAN

58.6

32-T

0

13.6

72.2

24

12

0

84.2

26

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

USA

53.6

16-T

20

10.8

84.4

36

0

0

84.4

27

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

USA

54.7

20

0

26.0

80.7

32

4

0

84.7

28

Julie Clark

Guinness

CAN

70.8

52

0

7.2

78.0

31

8

0

86.0

29

William Coleman III

Ringwood Mircrest

USA

51.1

8-T

20

3.6

74.7

28

12

0

86.7

30

Sarah Cousins

Westerly

USA

72.8

53

0

14.8

87.6

37

0

0

87.6

31

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

USA

55.8

24

20

5.6

81.4

33

8

0

89.4

32

Nina Ligon

Tokay

THA

50.8

7

20

11.2

82.0

34

8

0

90.0

33

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

USA

62.8

44-T

20

0.8

83.6

35

8

0

91.6

34

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

USA

69.5

51

0

21.6

91.1

38

8

0

99.1

35

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

USA

56.9

28

20

16.0

92.9

39

12

0

104.9

36

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

USA

73.3

54

20

10.4

103.7

40

4

0

107.7

37

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

USA

55.6

23

40

9.2

104.8

41

8

0

112.8

38

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

USA

63.9

46-T

20

26.8

110.7

42

12

0

122.7

39

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

USA

59.4

35-T

40

20.4

119.8

45

8

0

127.8

40

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

USA

53.6

16-T

60

18.0

131.6

46

0

0

131.6

41

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

USA

73.6

55

20

21.2

114.8

44

20

12

146.8

42

Rebecca Lee

Nazrullah

CAN

58.9

34

40

15.2

114.1

43

28

20

162.1

43

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

USA

76.9

56

40

58.4

175.3

47

4

0

179.3

44

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

USA

57.5

30

0

8.0

65.5

17

0

X

X

X

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

USA

63.9

46-T

0

10.0

73.9

27

0

W

W

W

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

USA

55.3

21-T

0

10.4

65.7

18

0

W

W

W

Courtney Sendak

Wil' Ya Love Me

USA

64.4

48

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

USA

59.7

37-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

USA

51.7

11

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Tik Maynard

Sapphire

CAN

60.3

40-T

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Sharon White

Russian Roulette

USA

48.6

3

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

USA

51.1

8-T

40

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Carol Kozlowski

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

USA

53.9

18

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

USA

61.7

43

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

CAN

50.3

6

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CCI3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

USA

49.4

2

0

0.0

49.4

2

0

0

49.4

1

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

USA

53.0

5

0

0.0

53.0

3

4

0

57.0

2

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

USA

55.4

9

0

4.8

60.2

4

0

0

60.2

3

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

CAN

62.6

19-T

0

0.0

62.6

7

0

0

62.6

4

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

USA

59.0

15

0

2.4

61.4

5

4

0

65.4

5

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

USA

46.6

1

0

0.0

46.6

1

20

0

66.6

6

Kate Brown

Mojito

USA

62.6

19-T

0

1.6

64.2

8

4

0

68.2

7

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

USA

54.2

7

0

14.4

68.6

12

0

0

68.6

8

Jane Sleeper

UN

USA

65.0

25

0

0.0

65.0

9

8

0

73.0

9

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

55.0

8

0

6.8

61.8

6

12

0

73.8

10

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael III

BEL

59.6

17

0

12.4

72.0

14

4

4

80.0

11

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

USA

65.6

26

0

4.0

69.6

13

12

0

81.6

12

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

67.2

29

0

6.4

73.6

15

8

1

82.6

13

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

CAN

63.4

21

0

13.6

77.0

18

8

1

86.0

14

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

76.4

33

0

0.0

76.4

17

12

3

91.4

15

Colin Davidson

Draco

USA

60.0

18

0

8.4

68.4

11

24

1

93.4

16

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

72.8

30-T

20

8.4

101.2

20

0

2

103.2

17

Ashley Leith

Jet

USA

67.0

28

20

10.0

97.0

19

12

0

109.0

18

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

USA

57.4

12

20

32.4

109.8

22

8

4

121.8

19

Susan Beebee

Prowler

USA

63.6

22

20

32.8

116.4

23

8

1

125.4

20

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

USA

72.8

30-T

20

14.8

107.6

21

12

7

126.6

21

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

USA

58.0

13

40

34.0

132.0

24

0

4

136.0

22

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

USA

75.0

32

0

0.0

75.0

16

0

X

X

X

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

CAN

63.8

23

0

3.6

67.4

10

0

W

W

W

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

USA

51.8

3

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

CAN

66.0

27

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Boyd Martin

Armani IV

USA

64.2

24

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

USA

56.2

10

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

USA

57.2

11

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

USA

58.2

14

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

USA

59.2

16

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

CAN

52.2

4

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

IND

53.8

6

40

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF