Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD (Area II)
August 9 - 10, 2008

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

30.7

2

0

0

30.7

1

0

2.8

33.5

1

Sarah Cousins

kestrel key

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Boyd Martin

Blazing Chief

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

4

0

2

36.8

3

Boyd Martin

Clifton Imperial

40.7

11

0

0

40.7

10

0

0

40.7

4

Boyd Martin

Belmont II

35.2

6

4

1

40.2

9

0

0.8

41.0

5

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

31.4

3

4

0

35.4

5

0

6.8

42.2

6

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

38.3

8-T

0

0

38.3

7

0

4.8

43.1

7

Jane Sleeper

UN

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

6

0

5.2

43.1

8

Boyd Martin

Benwald

38.3

8-T

4

0

42.3

12

0

2.8

45.1

9

James Alliston

Spruce

50.7

19

4

0

54.7

17

0

0

54.7

10

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

11

0

19.6

61.3

11

Sarah Cousins

joule

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8

20

4.8

64.8

12

Will Faudree

McGlade

45.2

15

4

0

49.2

14

20

28.8

98.0

13

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

43.7

14

4

0

47.7

13

20

35.2

102.9

14

Nicolle Villers

T.M. Ballingary

43.1

13

8

2

53.1

16

60

31.2

144.3

15

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

46.2

16

16

0

62.2

18

60

30.8

153.0

16

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

15

E

E

E

E

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

27.2

1

4

0

31.2

2

R

R

R

R

Sam Clement

Benjamin Boot

49.0

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

troy

36.2

9

0

0

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

1

Sarah Cousins

tell me why

33.4

4

4

0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

2

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

32.4

2

4

1

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

3

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

28.6

1

4

0

32.6

1

0

6.4

39.0

4

Boyd Martin

Falcon Splash

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

3

0

6.4

41.6

5

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

2

0

10

44.8

6

Will Faudree

Pawlow

36.9

10

0

0

36.9

6

0

11.6

48.5

7

Stephen Steinhoff

Henery VIII

39.0

12

4

0

43.0

9

0

6

49.0

8

Elizabeth Stewart

Weatherman

40.0

13-T

4

0

44.0

12-T

0

8.4

52.4

9

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

35.9

7-T

8

0

43.9

11

0

13.6

57.5

10

Boyd Martin

Lukipela

40.0

13-T

4

0

44.0

12-T

20

9.2

73.2

11

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

37.2

11

16

0

53.2

17

20

16.8

90.0

12

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

35.9

7-T

0

0

35.9

4

40

36.4

112.3

13

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

44.5

16

4

0

48.5

16

40

28

116.5

14

James Alliston

Roll-x

32.8

3

12

0

44.8

14

60

15.6

120.4

15

Laura VanderVliet

Marshal Cody

43.8

15

0

0

43.8

10

E

E

E

E

Matthew Ferguson

Stanley Cup

46.6

17

0

0

46.6

15

R

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

6

0

2

45.0

1

Ashley Brown

Patmos Bentley

36.9

5

4

0

40.9

4

0

5.6

46.5

2

Stacia Simpson

Corporate Revolt

34.1

3

4

1

39.1

2

0

17.2

56.3

3

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

35.2

4

12

1

48.2

9

0

14.8

63.0

4

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

56.9

18

12

0

68.9

14

0

6

74.9

5

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

41.7

8

0

0

41.7

5

20

14

75.7

6

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

8

20

9.2

77.1

7

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

40.3

7

0

0

40.3

3

20

22.8

83.1

8

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

20

31.2

85.2

9

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

45.9

11-T

12

0

57.9

13

20

16.4

94.3

10

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

43.8

9

4

0

47.8

7

20

28.8

96.6

11

Michelle Hoey

Nap for Sycamore

45.2

10

8

4

57.2

12

20

20.8

98.0

12

Matthew Kibler

Peanut

49.0

16

8

0

57.0

11

20

26

103.0

13

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

45.9

11-T

16

16

77.9

15

20

5.2

103.1

14

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

48.6

14-T

0

0

48.6

10

E

E

E

E

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

32.8

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

48.6

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jackie Molina

Specs

51.7

17

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley DaFermo

Puff Dragon

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

6

0

4.8

48.8

1

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

2

0

12.8

49.9

2

Alanna Warnick

Systematic Dan

39.2

7

4

0

43.2

4

0

16

59.2

3

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

35.8

3

12

0

47.8

7

0

11.6

59.4

4

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

3

0

25.2

62.9

5

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

38.3

6

0

5

43.3

5

20

18.8

82.1

6

Ava Grossman

Kiltealys Boy

47.9

9

4

0

51.9

8

0

36

87.9

7

Stephanie Hodge

Newport Agent

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

TE

TE

TE

TE

Holly Bleck

Robinson

37.1

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Allstar

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

0

9.2

44.2

1

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

30.4

2

0

4

34.4

1

0

15.6

50.0

2

Christy White

Against All Odds

41.7

7

8

0

49.7

7

0

3.6

53.3

3

Holly Perkins

Cavalino Conquest

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

3

0

18.4

54.9

4

Chelsea Frame

St. Paddy

37.1

5

4

0

41.1

4

0

14.8

55.9

5

MacKenzie Booth

Joy

46.7

9

8

0

54.7

8

0

9.2

63.9

6

Kayla Muller

Falko

29.6

1

4

15

48.6

6

0

16.4

65.0

7

Carrie Meehan

Duane's Country

40.8

6

4

0

44.8

5

20

31.2

96.0

8

Megan Behm

Flying Advance

42.1

8

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Sara Marcus

Calendar Girl

51.3

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

James Alliston

Hidden Brook

31.7

2-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0

31.7

1

Boyd Martin

Kiki du Manoir

31.7

2-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0.4

32.1

2

Sarah Cousins

yukon denali

31.2

1

4

0

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

3

Boyd Martin

Wild Tiger

35.4

6

0

0

35.4

4

0

1.2

36.6

4

Ryan Wood

Rhea

40.8

11

0

0

40.8

7

0

0

40.8

5

Boyd Martin

Bellaney Destiny

38.3

7

4

0

42.3

8

0

1.2

43.5

6

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

33.3

4

4

0

37.3

5

0

14.8

52.1

7

Susie Beale

Choo Choo McGoo

43.3

12-T

0

0

43.3

9

0

9.2

52.5

8

Kendra McQuillan

Could You Just

40.4

9-T

4

0

44.4

11

0

10.4

54.8

9

Ashley Leith

Jet

39.6

8

4

0

43.6

10

0

14.8

58.4

10

Colleen Rutledge

First Rullah

40.4

9-T

0

0

40.4

6

0

19.6

60.0

11

Hannah Sue Burnett

St. Barths

43.3

12-T

4

0

47.3

12

0

14.4

61.7

12

Tamara Todorovic

Funshine Bear

44.2

14

4

0

48.2

13

20

30.8

99.0

13

Lizbeth Nauta

Fabulous Fiction

46.7

15

4

0

50.7

14

80

52

182.7

14

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

34.6

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

1

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

1

0

6.8

38.1

2

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

11.6

45.8

3

James Alliston

Chesterland's Knockout

37.1

6

4

0

41.1

7

0

4.8

45.9

4

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

42.9

13

0

0

42.9

9

0

5.6

48.5

5

Justine Dutton

Abecca

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

3

0

12.8

49.1

6

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

30.4

1

4

10

44.4

10

0

6.8

51.2

7

Rebekah Simmons

Coltrane

37.9

8-T

4

0

41.9

8

0

12.8

54.7

8

Megan Hansen

Aurora

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

0

18

58.0

9

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

4

0

24.4

61.9

10

Dawn Houck

Hidden Victory

46.2

15

0

0

46.2

14

0

19.6

65.8

11

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Jota Jota

41.2

11

4

0

45.2

11

20

8.4

73.6

12

Mardi Herman

Zoe

34.6

4

12

0

46.6

15

20

9.6

76.2

13

Kaiti Saunders

Truman VI

41.7

12

4

0

45.7

13

20

33.6

99.3

14

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

45.4

14

0

0

45.4

12

60

37.2

142.6

15

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

57.9

16

4

0

61.9

16

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0.8

30.4

1

Boyd Martin

Galileo VI

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

0

1.6

34.5

2

James Alliston

Parker 2

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

4

0

4.4

39.4

3

Sarah Cousins

top deck

39.6

9-T

0

0

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

4

James Alliston

Parker

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

3

0

6

40.6

5

Boyd Martin

Aberjoy

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

0

4.4

41.9

6

Boyd Martin

Picante

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

9

0

6.4

46.4

7

Susie Beale

Isabella II

36.7

6-T

0

0

36.7

6

0

20

56.7

8

Colin B Davidson

Ru II

40.4

12

0

0

40.4

10

0

17.2

57.6

9

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

12

0

10.4

57.9

10

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

39.6

9-T

8

0

47.6

13

0

10.4

58.0

11

Peter Blauner

Caveat

41.2

13

12

0

53.2

14

0

11.2

64.4

12

Mimi Combs

Maori Joe

52.1

15

4

0

56.1

15

0

8.4

64.5

13

James Alliston

Mowgli Lion

36.7

6-T

4

0

40.7

11

20

9.6

70.3

14

Kate Ditchey

Phenomenon

35.0

4-T

0

1

36.0

5

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Note for Training competitiors:

There was a mistake made in calculating the optimum time for XC.

2400m at 420 mpm should have been 5:43 not 5:06 as listed .

 

Junior Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Morgan

Lucky Lucky Power

33.7

2-T

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

Hanna Owens

Ultimate Cachet (CAN)

33.7

2-T

0

4

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

2

Lydia Ferber

Elwood

35.8

4

4

1

40.8

4

0

0

40.8

3

Katie Dreyer

Elegance

44.7

7

0

0

44.7

6

0

0

44.7

4

Megan Russell

Perfect Remedy

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

8

40

7.2

93.5

5

Traci Beaudette

Bodacious One

42.1

6

4

0

46.1

7

E

E

E

E

Anna Schmitt

Liam

40.0

5

4

0

44.0

5

E

E

E

E

Brooke Baugher

Elphin Odin

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

E

E

E

E

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

1

0

0

30.3

1

Kira Young

Godiva

40.5

4

4

2

46.5

3

0

0

46.5

2

Jacob Horah

Zeus

60.0

7

0

0

60.0

5

0

0

60.0

3

Collin Reynolds

Aisling

32.1

2-T

12

0

44.1

2

40

11.2

95.3

4

Jamie Wooten

Main Street

32.1

2-T

24

29

85.1

6

E

E

E

E

Annaleise Girone

Battle Tap

49.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alexus Taddonio

Scarva

47.4

5

4

2

53.4

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Note for Training competitiors:

There was a mistake made in calculating the optimum time for XC.

2400m at 420 mpm should have been 5:43 not 5:06 as listed .

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Casino

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Lauren Kieffer

Agent 99

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

3

Courtney Cooper

Franklin

30.5

2-T

4

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

Emily Beshear

Moonstruck

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

5

Rebecca Braitling

Pepper

44.2

11

0

0

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

6

James Alliston

Kiki

44.7

12

0

0

44.7

10

0

0

44.7

7

Lisa Malek

Finn

36.8

7-T

0

8

44.8

11-T

0

0

44.8

8

K.C. Cowles

Haviland

45.8

13

4

0

49.8

13

0

0

49.8

9

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash-Mir

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

3

20

0

51.1

10

Elizabeth Stewart

Classic Line

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

20

0

53.2

11

Tamara Todorovic

Dash Go Bragh

47.9

14

12

0

59.9

14

0

0

59.9

12

Lornie Forbes

Gene Tyng

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

8

20

1.2

62.8

13

Kristen Villeneuve

Footloose

36.8

7-T

8

0

44.8

11-T

20

0

64.8

14

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Juliana Hutchings

Older and Wiser

38.9

8-T

0

0

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

2

Ilene Baxter Boorman

Call Me Baxter

41.1

13

4

0

45.1

8

0

0

45.1

3

Pamela Wiedemann

Samantha

39.5

10-T

8

0

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

4

Allison Juvonen

Invest West

37.4

6-T

12

1

50.4

11

0

0

50.4

5

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

9

0

5.6

51.4

6

Mark Susol

Dare Me

39.5

10-T

12

4

55.5

13

0

0

55.5

7

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

20

2.8

56.0

8

Patricia Weston

Lighthouse

34.7

4

0

2

36.7

3

20

0

56.7

9

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

37.4

6-T

4

0

41.4

5

20

0

61.4

10

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

38.9

8-T

4

0

42.9

6

20

0

62.9

11

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

7

20

0.4

64.6

12

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

28.9

1

4

18

50.9

12

E

E

E

E

Lauren Kieffer

Harbour Pilot

35.8

5

8

30

73.8

14

R

R

R

R

Lornie Forbes

Penny Royal

39.5

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Klesmer

Testimonial

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

Bonnie Bowman

Grooms Trouble

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

2

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

36.3

4-T

4

0

40.3

8

0

0

40.3

3

Darci Niszczak

High Dollar Buck

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6

0

2.8

42.3

4

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

20

0

44.7

5

Keeley Rankin

Mach Ten

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

4

0

8.4

45.0

6

Adrienne Vogan

Rolex 2

42.6

11

4

0

46.6

11

0

0

46.6

7

Colleen McGregor

Birchhill Clover

47.9

14-T

0

0

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

8

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

47.9

14-T

0

3

50.9

14

0

10.4

61.3

9

Carey Williams

Em a Pro (Mickie)

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

10

20

0

63.2

10

Catherine Perry

Lacey

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

13

20

0

70.0

11

Jeff Meyers

Guinness

47.9

14-T

8

7

62.9

17

20

12.8

95.7

12

Jill Davis

Courageous

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

60

11.6

106.9

13

Sarah Fitch

Centaur

37.4

6

8

10

55.4

15

E

E

E

E

Alex Felsenstein

Double Exposure

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

5

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Schaffer

Grafin Gela

37.9

7

4

0

41.9

9

E

E

E

E

Kristen Johnson

Oliver's Sword

43.7

13

12

0

55.7

16

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

1

Emily Beshear

Quite a Lady

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

James Alliston

Light Speed

32.6

3-T

4

0

36.6

6

0

0

36.6

3

Jennifer Simmons

Brandy Alexandra

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

Veronique St-Maurice

lune pilot

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

Jennifer Hoey

Folly

41.1

13-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

6

Rebecca Braitling

Cruise Control

40.0

9-T

4

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

7

Hannah Sue Burnett

Clifton Prospect

42.6

16

4

0

46.6

13

0

2

48.6

8

Betsy Brawner

Pure Heart

44.7

17

8

0

52.7

15

0

0.4

53.1

9

Natalie Hollis

Draft Dodger

40.0

9-T

8

0

48.0

14

0

7.2

55.2

10

James Alliston

Hector

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

20

0

56.3

11

Daniel Clasing

Independence

39.5

8

8

9

56.5

16

0

0

56.5

12

Kate Lokey

Ailee Up In Smoke

42.1

15

8

16

66.1

17

E

E

E

E

LeighAnn Farrar

Honest Abe

25.8

1-T

0

0

25.8

1-T

E

E

E

E

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

38.4

7

4

0

42.4

11

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Braitling

Clifton Raadical

41.1

13-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

R

R

R

R

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

25.8

1-T

0

0

25.8

1-T

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

25.3

1

0

2

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

Allie Keresman

Kelly Rose

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

34.7

4

4

1

39.7

5

0

0

39.7

3

Laura Barbour

Diego

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

4

Katie Harrell

Abby Roads

31.6

2

4

14

49.6

8

0

0

49.6

5

May Keffer

Belle Luna

56.8

11

0

0

56.8

10

0

0

56.8

6

Molly Bye

Dynati Orion

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

7

E

E

E

E

Rob Bloom

Megan's Magic

47.4

10

4

2

53.4

9

E

E

E

E

Lauren Brown

Nuno

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

R

R

R

R

Devon Campbell

Jasper IX

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

4

RF

RF

RF

RF

Leah Holstein

Bent the Rules

46.8

9

8

12

66.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Henderson

Mulay

64.2

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mackenzie Kurtz

Harry Houdini

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Stacie Bowers

Royalty Prospector

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Bailey

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

4

0

0

44.2

3

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

41.6

6

4

0

45.6

5

0

0

45.6

4

Jenna Begbie

Jane's Coupe

43.7

8

4

0

47.7

6

0

0

47.7

5

Mica Scalia

Living Proof

35.8

2

4

8

47.8

7

0

0

47.8

6

Julie Henk

My Little Secret

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

20

0

56.3

7

Abby Keffer

Pinkerton

47.4

11-T

12

28

87.4

8

RF

RF

RF

RF

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

38.4

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beau Guimond

Otter

47.4

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ellie Luther

Definitely Maybe

46.8

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stacey Green

Westpoint

42.6

7

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sean McQuillan

Quilian's Pride

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Jess Fortin

Betterton

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

Tanya Emslie, DVM

Archimedes Pi

23.2

1

4

5

32.2

4

0

0

32.2

3

Courtney Cooper

Scout

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

4

Peter Blauner

Dunlavin Fox

36.8

10

4

0

40.8

7

0

0

40.8

5

Allison Springer

Ebony

37.4

11

4

0

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

6

Elizabeth Stewart

Mr. Parker

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

7

Danielle Mauro

St James Gate Dublin

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

20

0

51.6

8

Madeline Rial

Ripley's Believe It or Not

34.7

8

4

9

47.7

10

20

0

67.7

9

Lesley Collins

Springcroft Tia Maria

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Caitlin Schwab

Top of the Class

36.3

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Hannah Sue Burnett

Amanda Miranda

44.2

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

32.1

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephanie Sweitzer

Pippi Longstockings

43.7

13

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Stewart

Ligero

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

Courtney Cooper

Dark Chocolate Mousse

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Sue Davis

Pappy

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

33.8

5

4

0

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

5

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

6

Allison Springer

Toblerone

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

7

Elyse Fehr

Mr. Unbelievable

43.2

9-T

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

8

Bill Carlucci

Redford

43.2

9-T

4

0

47.2

10

0

0

47.2

9

Ellis Traywick

Simply Elegant

46.3

12

0

3

49.3

11

0

0

49.3

10

Hannah Sue Burnett

Straight Face

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

20

0

60.0

11

RJ Campbell

Jamenson

48.4

13

4

14

66.4

12

60

0

126.4

12

Virginia Suarez

Reprieve

44.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Helen R. Hayn

Aqua Tom

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

Susan Smith

Skips Diamond Rio

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

4

34.0

2

Judy Bull

Kintyre

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Patty Clucas

Taly Gogh

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

Neal Camens

Hanna

38.4

8-T

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

5

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

6

0

0

38.9

6

Dana Gale

Always Fancy

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

8

0

1.6

43.2

7

Andrew Stahling

Claire

46.3

13

0

0

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

8

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

47.4

14

0

0

47.4

11

0

0

47.4

9

Jeff Keffer

London Bobby

37.9

7

8

9

54.9

13

0

0

54.9

10

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

7

20

0

61.4

11

Leandra Jenkins

Chilkat

43.2

12

4

15

62.2

14

0

0

62.2

12

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

38.4

8-T

4

0

42.4

9

20

0

62.4

13

Cheryl Banks

Rush Hour

35.8

4

8

11

54.8

12

20

4.8

79.6

14

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Vidalia

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Chelsey Adams

Radiance

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimbey

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

Boyd Martin

30684Freedom's Flower

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

5

Mindy Wyan

Taz

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

6

Hannah Sue Burnett

Better than Expected

31.6

4-T

4

0

35.6

8

0

0

35.6

7

Rebekah Simmons

Penny

35.8

9

4

0

39.8

9

0

0

39.8

8

Melanie Pack

Bold Cherokee Ruler

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

9

James Alliston

Expensive Playmate

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

6

20

0

53.7

10

Allison Springer

Espresso

44.7

12

4

2

50.7

11

0

8

58.7

11

Dornin Anne North

Road to the Classics

37.4

10

20

33

90.4

12

20

4

114.4

12