Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD
May 27 - 28, 2006

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/A

64

Beantown Player

Kerry Torrey

32.6

0

0

0

0

32.6

1

OP/A

35

Simba GR

Sarah Cousins

39.3

0

0

0

0

39.3

2

OP/A

65

Carlos B

Julia Steinberg

43.7

0

0

0

0

43.7

3

OP/A

15

Remi

Eric Dierks

40.0

0

3.2

4

0

47.2

4

OP/A

27

Let's Make a Deal

Teresa Loughlin

34.4

0

2.8

4

8

49.2

5

OP/A

11

Magic Man

Laura VanderVliet

43.0

0

6.4

0

0

49.4

6

OP/A

19

Ludwig

Debbie Adams

38.9

0

8.4

8

0

55.3

7

OP/A

47

Madeline

Holly Payne

49.3

0

0

8

0

57.3

8

OP/A

43

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

38.1

0

15.6

0

8

61.7

9

OP/A

23

City Slicker

Dawn Beach

43.3

40

20

16

16

135.3

10

OP/A

63

Proper Pierre

Kelly Adams

46.3

E

0

0

E

OP/A

61

Toro Toro Taxi

Sarah Cousins

41.5

R

0

0

R

OP/A

7

Quayside

Carolyn Blakey

43.7

R

12

0

R

OP/A

62

Lizzy

Gayle Molander

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/B

4

Joule

Sarah Cousins

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

1

OP/B

68

Albert Hall

Stephen Bradley

31.1

0

0

8

0

39.1

2

OP/B

16

Dillon

Colleen Rutledge

39.6

0

0.8

0

0

40.4

3

OP/B

20

Copious

Sarah Cousins

39.6

0

0.8

4

0

44.4

4

OP/B

48

Clear Mandate

Phillip Dutton

33.7

0

4.8

12

0

50.5

5

OP/B

24

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

39.6

0

0

12

0

51.6

6

OP/B

70

Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Beach

45.9

0

2

4

0

51.9

7

OP/B

28

Smokin' One

Kerry Torrey

33.0

20

11.6

4

0

68.6

8

OP/B

44

Redwings Legacy

Katherine Atkinson

47.0

25

0

0

0

72.0

9

OP/B

36

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

50.0

20

12.4

0

0

82.4

10

OP/B

66

Game Boy II

Erica Reid

43.7

65

28.4

8

0

145.1

11

OP/B

12

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

Megan Pappler

44.1

125

40.4

0

1

210.5

12

OP/B

52

Lucy In The Sky

Laura VanderVliet

42.6

R

0

R

OP/B

67

Dominican

Eric Dierks

WD

0

WD

OP/B

40

Baystreet

Dolly Douglas

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/C

80

Wyona

Liz Millikin

23.7

0

0

4

0

27.7

1

OP/C

77

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

27.8

0

0

0

0

27.8

2

OP/C

83

Clean As A Whistle

Clarissa Wilmerding

25.2

0

0

4

0

29.2

3

OP/C

72

K du Monoir

William Coleman

29.6

0

0.8

0

0

30.4

4

OP/C

73

Letida

Stephanie Baer

28.5

0

6.4

4

0

38.9

5

OP/C

74

Charming Chime

Sarah Cousins

44.8

0

0

0

0

44.8

6

OP/C

76

Marcella

Phillip Dutton

26.3

0

8

12

0

46.3

7

OP/C

82

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

32.6

20

7.2

0

0

59.8

8

OP/C

84

Major Jamie

Keli Toth

43.7

0

14.4

8

0

66.1

9

OP/C

78

Mr. Peabody

Sarah Cousins

38.9

20

28

0

3

89.9

10

OP/C

75

Little Wolfe

Michael Ziebarth

42.2

20

19.2

4

7

92.4

11

OP/C

71

Test Drive

Marty Morani

39.3

E

0

0

E

OP/C

85

Arizona

Heather Young

51.1

R

4

1

R

OP/C

79

Penny Royal

Lornie Forbes

47.0

WD

12

1

WD

OP/C

81

Metallic

Jennifer Simmons

48.1

WD

4

0

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP/

55

Chatham II

Nina Jasiulewicz

33.3

0

3.2

4

0

40.5

1

JYOP/

37

Addis Abba

Lucia Strini

33.3

0

3.6

4

0

40.9

2

JYOP/

29

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

34.8

0

0.8

8

0

43.6

3

JYOP/

53

Only My Life

Sarah Kuhn

36.7

0

0

8

0

44.7

4

JYOP/

9

Gaelic Holiday

Colleen McGregor

47.8

0

0

0

0

47.8

5

JYOP/

21

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

45.9

0

6

4

0

55.9

6

JYOP/

45

Fling's Dream

Juliana Hutchings

44.8

0

7.2

8

0

60.0

7

JYOP/

56

Different Drummer

Cassidy Toner

44.8

0

0.4

16

0

61.2

8

JYOP/

58

Serendipity

Clare Gottsch

56.7

40

0.4

4

0

101.1

9

JYOP/

59

Noble Irish

Whitney Wilson

45.6

20

25.6

12

0

103.2

10

JYOP/

60

Pantalaimon

Lucia Strini

31.9

80

18.8

4

0

134.7

11

JYOP/

57

Hard To Come By

Kelsey Hamilton

41.5

65

25.6

8

0

140.1

12

JYOP/

33

Nigel

Virginia Kerr

44.8

80

37.6

12

0

174.4

13

JYOP/

5

Choptank Creek

Sarah Kuhn

42.2

R

0

8

0

R

JYOP/

17

Bells And Whistles

Arianna Almeida

47.4

0

R

0

R

JYOP/

1

Liste de Folie

Lucia Strini

40.0

R

0

8

0

R

JYOP/

13

Janraffole

Elizabeth Ferber

37.8

R

0

0

0

R

JYOP/

25

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

SCR

0

0

SCR

JYOP/

41

Pavoratti

Sarah Levin

SCR

0

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

AOP/

14

Silver Surfer

Kathy Lasher

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

1

AOP/

2

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

35.9

0

1.6

0

0

37.5

2

AOP/

18

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

37.8

0

0

0

0

37.8

3

AOP/

46

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

37.4

0

0

4

0

41.4

4

AOP/

10

Weatherman

Elizabeth Stewart

40.4

0

4

0

0

44.4

5

AOP/

30

Sharp Edge

Adrianne Ryan

48.1

0

2.4

0

0

50.5

6

AOP/

38

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

34.4

20

9.6

12

0

76.0

7

AOP/

6

Faustino Hastak

Lisa Svensson

45.6

20

7.6

8

0

81.2

8

AOP/

42

Port Of Call

Michael Benczkowski

52.2

125

39.6

12

0

228.8

9

AOP/

34

Gobi

Carol Federighi

53.7

E

0

E

AOP/

22

Karma

Teresa Martinoli

36.3

R

4

0

R

AOP/

26

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

43.7

R

8

0

R

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/A

123

Delgany Flight

Kevin Whitney

36.5

0

0

0

36.5

1

OT/A

117

As You Like It

Renn Kohnen

37.5

0

0

0

37.5

2

OT/A

91

Spot The Power

Steuart Pittman

38.5

0

0

0

38.5

3

OT/A

115

Mardi Gras

Filippa Boughton

35.0

0

4

0

39.0

4

OT/A

105

Jedi Knight

Trudy Race Ayers

39.5

0

0

0

39.5

5

OT/A

99

The Red Dragon

Jill Gordon

40.0

0

0

0

40.0

6

OT/A

111

Spectacular Springs

Desiree Bene

45.5

0

0

0

45.5

7

OT/A

107

Starkissed

Virginia Brown

42.5

0

4

0

46.5

8

OT/A

113

Artful Dodger

Ashley Donayre

42.5

0

5.2

4

0

51.7

9

OT/A

125

Killians Red

Robyn Sizemore

48.0

0

8

2

58.0

10

OT/A

93

Tin Cups

Colin Davidson

43.5

0

20

0

63.5

11

OT/A

95

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

28.5

E

16

26

E

OT/A

97

Otto Rocket

Alison Eastman-Lawler

43.5

R

4

0

R

OT/A

126

Gizmo

Katy Gates

35.5

R

4

18

R

OT/A

87

Marshal Cody

Laura VanderVliet

43.0

WD

0

WD

OT/A

101

Amiet

Katherine Calver

SCR

0

SCR

OT/A

89

English Patient

Stephen Bradley

31.5

WD

0

0

WD

OT/A

119

Honeymoon

Virginia Rowsell

SCR

0

SCR

OT/A

121

Leicester Tiger

Stephanie Butts

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/B

118

Piko

Nancy Seybold

28.5

0

0

0

0

28.5

1

OT/B

90

The Page

Erin Sylvester

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

2

OT/B

104

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin Schmolze

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

3

OT/B

124

Lady In Red

Michele Wellman

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

4

OT/B

102

XS Beecher

Stephen Bradley

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

5

OT/B

96

Arundel

Gretchen Butts

30.0

0

0

4

0

34.0

6

OT/B

110

Lion's Wish

Niqui Johnson

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

7

OT/B

120

Loki

Jane Beck

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

8

OT/B

86

Dato Dancer

Teresa Loughlin

36.5

0

0

4

0

40.5

9

OT/B

88

Tickle Me

Jane Sleeper

43.5

0

0

0

0

43.5

10

OT/B

122

Color Me Debonaire

Sally Shirley

42.0

0

0

8

0

50.0

11

OT/B

92

Mattakee's Delight

Marty Morani

46.5

0

0

8

0

54.5

12

OT/B

112

Market Run

Steuart Pittman

36.0

20

0

8

0

64.0

13

OT/B

94

Landwind Lady

Michael Wesson

48.0

80

24

0

0

152.0

14

OT/B

114

Romeo

Joe Warner

37.5

E

8

5

E

OT/B

98

Countessa's Baby

K. Michelle Sanders

38.5

E

16

29

E

OT/B

106

Spring The Latch

William R. Ward

SCR

0

SCR

OT/B

100

Mr. Dover

Sarah Detrick

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/C

158

Rain Man

Leslie Law

20.5

0

0

0

0

20.5

1

OT/C

152

Ballingowan Kash

Scottie Reeves

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

2

OT/C

161

Do Your Thing

Steuart Pittman

34.5

0

0

4

0

38.5

3

OT/C

153

Express Root

Stephen Bradley

35.5

0

0

4

0

39.5

4

OT/C

156

Campino

Sarah Mobius

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

5

OT/C

150

Thunder Bay II

Dean Miller

37.0

0

0

16

0

53.0

6

OT/C

155

Bacall

Lenore Oliphant

45.5

80

4.8

0

0

130.3

7

OT/C

160

She's Got Leggs

Ashley Quinn

33.0

E

4

0

E

OT/C

149

Katahdin

Emily Merrill

SCR

0

SCR

OT/C

159

Baron du Lys

Bruce "Buck" Davidson, Jr.

SCR

0

SCR

OT/C

162

Mojito

Kristin Schmolze

SCR

0

SCR

OT/C

163

With A Rush

William R. Ward

34.5

DISQ

8

14

DISQ

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/D

147

Ottoman

Mary Schwentker

29.5

0

0

4

0

33.5

1

OT/D

132

Calle

William Coleman

30.5

0

0

4

0

34.5

2

OT/D

141

Mistic Thief

Marty Morani

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

3

OT/D

144

Pristine

Katie Willis

30.0

0

0

8

0

38.0

4

OT/D

134

Abington

Stephanie Baer

34.0

0

0

4

0

38.0

5

OT/D

133

In The Beat

Juan Lopez

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

6

OT/D

140

Gene Tyng

Lornie Forbes

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

7

OT/D

130

Froggi

Rose Wilbraham

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

8

OT/D

143

Willow

Jane Sleeper

47.0

0

0

0

0

47.0

9

OT/D

138

Spruce

Susan Tuckerman

43.5

0

0

4

0

47.5

10

OT/D

136

Billarickidicki

Michael Ziebarth

37.0

0

0

12

0

49.0

11

OT/D

148

Grafin Gela

Elizabeth Schaffer

38.0

40

0.8

4

0

82.8

12

OT/D

128

Ima Ruby

Juan Lopez

38.0

40

2.8

16

28

124.8

13

OT/D

146

Othello

Laura Fazio Chippendale

45.5

E

12

0

E

OT/D

142

Northern Run

Jennifer Simmons

43.0

WD

8

0

WD

OT/D

135

Quick Jack

Laura VanderVliet

40.0

WD

0

WD

OT/D

137

California Dreamin'

Emily Beshear

37.5

WD

0

WD

OT/D

131

Castagna

Gloria Oleynek

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

AOT/A

198

Eastern Shore

Fran Loftus

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

1

AOT/A

201

High Noon

Elizabeth Hewitt

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

2

AOT/A

195

Rehobeth

Elizabeth Callahan

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

3

AOT/A

177

Kiwi

Sandra Waltz

32.0

0

0

4

0

36.0

4

AOT/A

171

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

37.0

0

0

4

0

41.0

5

AOT/A

183

Vamoose

Sheila Wiese

46.0

0

0

0

0

46.0

6

AOT/A

192

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

42.0

0

2

4

0

48.0

7

AOT/A

180

Patton

Kevin Fidgeon

46.0

0

0.8

4

0

50.8

8

AOT/A

168

Count On Me

Sandy McCormack

37.0

40

0

4

0

81.0

9

AOT/A

203

Redford

Julie McLearen

43.0

E

E

AOT/A

189

True Blue Dawnderoo

Paula Siegel

47.0

R

4

6

R

AOT/A

174

Surf Guitar

Katherine Yeiser

42.0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

AOT/B

191

The Cossack

Valentina Sopko

38.0

0

0

4

0

42.0

1

AOT/B

185

Wildflower

Lori Kovatch

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

2

AOT/B

170

Just Brad

Matthew Kibler

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

3

AOT/B

194

To Be Announced II

Seema Sonnad

41.0

20

9.6

4

10

84.6

4

AOT/B

197

Traveler

Kelly Ann Soldavin

33.0

E

4

0

E

AOT/B

179

Talus

Rachael Norton

34.0

E

4

0

E

AOT/B

173

Zulu Warrior

Tanya Milner

35.5

E

0

0

E

AOT/B

200

Zulla

Katy Carter

39.5

E

8

0

E

AOT/B

182

Ice Storm

Joe Warner

40.0

E

E

AOT/B

167

Cloudy II

Laura Richardson

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOT/A

193

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

30.0

0

0

4

0

34.0

1

JYOT/A

175

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

36.5

0

0

4

0

40.5

2

JYOT/A

172

Load Of Hope

Rachel Welniak

37.0

0

0

4

0

41.0

3

JYOT/A

196

Marksman

Emma Gutierrez

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

4

JYOT/A

166

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

5

JYOT/A

205

Jupiter Ridge

Francesca Ling

46.5

0

0

0

0

46.5

6

JYOT/A

202

Weather Mark

Samantha Hazen

42.5

0

0

8

0

50.5

7

JYOT/A

187

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

49.0

0

0

8

0

57.0

8

JYOT/A

190

Exodus

Riley Raubacher

44.5

0

8.8

0

10

63.3

9

JYOT/A

204

Patagonia

Marian Herbick

45.5

20

0

0

0

65.5

10

JYOT/A

178

Night Train

Hannah Whalen

41.5

60

7.6

0

0

109.1

11

JYOT/A

199

Bonnebell

Kristen Malinak

39.5

E

0

0

E

JYOT/A

181

Hide N' Seek

Lauren Mundy

37.0

E

E

JYOT/A

169

Stage Prescence

Francesca King

SCR

SCR

JYOT/A

184

Mary's Morgan

Erika Taylor

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOT/B

207

Another Secret

Julia Lurito

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

1

JYOT/B

406

Torpeza's Tribute

Rebecca Cummings

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

2

JYOT/B

407

Ford Tuff

Lisa Rankin

34.5

0

0

4

0

38.5

3

JYOT/B

206

Well Werth It

Molly Connell

42.5

0

0

4

0

46.5

4

JYOT/B

402

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

44.0

0

0

4

0

48.0

5

JYOT/B

404

Briar Fox Mundungus

Allie Blyskal

44.0

0

0

4

0

48.0

6

JYOT/B

405

Cruz Control

Kaity Taylor

42.0

0

0

8

0

50.0

7

JYOT/B

211

Manhattan

Samantha Welniak

52.0

0

0

4

0

56.0

8

JYOT/B

401

Sincerrey Destinata

Tracy Ulmer

38.5

20

0

4

0

62.5

9

JYOT/B

209

Mahogany Bay

Katherine Wade

44.0

0

17.2

8

0

69.2

10

JYOT/B

403

To The Max

Christine Eromenok

43.0

E

4

0

E

JYOT/B

208

Thunder Song

Lydia Ferber

32.5

E

4

0

E

JYOT/B

212

Rooster

Stephanie Bailey

41.0

E

E

JYOT/B

213

Feriello's Halo

Katie Dernowski

41.5

DISQ

8

0

DISQ

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/A

265

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

26.5

0

0

0

0

26.5

1

ON/A

264

Spencer

Joanna Blough

32.0

0

0

0

0

32.0

2

ON/A

240

Ganamedes

Phillip Dutton

29.5

0

0

4

0

33.5

3

ON/A

246

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

4

ON/A

260

Fernwood's Farney

Lou Johnston

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

5

ON/A

263

Devil Bunny

Sarah Cousins

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

6

ON/A

250

Coppertop

Catherine Boiler

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

7

ON/A

266

Maggie

Lorraine Evans

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

8

ON/A

262

Anasazi

Sally McKechnie

34.0

0

0

12

0

46.0

9

ON/A

256

GeeJum

Phillip Dutton

43.0

0

0

4

0

47.0

10

ON/A

258

Nieman

Sarah Morton

39.5

0

0

8

0

47.5

11

ON/A

244

Oliver Twist

Erica Webb

45.5

0

2

0

0

47.5

12

ON/A

254

North of the Border

Janice Gill

54.0

0

0

0

0

54.0

13

ON/A

252

Party After Party

Melissa Angerson

43.0

20

0

0

0

63.0

14

ON/A

242

Fruition's First

Holly Payne

41.0

80

4.4

4

8

137.4

15

ON/A

248

Faintly Saintly

Pam Ferber

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/B

295

Ray's Above

Jennifer Joyce

33.0

0

0

0

1

34.0

1

ON/B

303

Amberjack

Jacqueline Naugler

26.0

0

0

8

0

34.0

2

ON/B

293

I've Got A Star

Phillip Dutton

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

3

ON/B

313

Noble Cause

Peter Green

29.0

0

0

4

2

35.0

4

ON/B

305

Great Shot Grace

Sarah Morton

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

6

ON/B

321

Easter Meadow

Andy Amato

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

5

ON/B

307

Fernwood's Stanford

Lou Johnston

29.5

0

0

4

2

35.5

7

ON/B

315

Caesar

Sally McKechnie

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

8

ON/B

323

London Grove

Phillip Dutton

36.5

0

0

4

0

40.5

9

ON/B

301

Fly Me Home

Janice Gill

32.0

0

0

8

1

41.0

10

ON/B

299

Hanna

Neal Camens

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

11

ON/B

309

Clonruary

Monica Fiss

42.5

0

3.2

0

2

47.7

12

ON/B

297

Diferente

Kim Ziegler

41.0

0

0

12

2

55.0

13

ON/B

317

Westward Way

Elizabeth Rush-Frank

45.0

65

4.4

0

3

117.4

14

ON/B

319

Nemo

Erik Marshall

38.5

40

20.8

8

14

121.3

15

ON/B

311

Inspector Morse

Judy Harrison

31.5

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/C

325

Lucky Star

Anita Mazakas

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

1

ON/C

322

Silent Thunder

Trudy Race Ayers

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

2

ON/C

296

Curtis

Lindsay Wagner

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

3

ON/C

310

Curtain Call

Filippa Boughton

33.0

0

0

0

33.0

4

ON/C

316

Corporate Storm

Erin Schumacher

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

5

ON/C

300

Judge John

Lourdes Peralta

32.0

0

0

4

0

36.0

6

ON/C

304

Smarterthanyou

Chandler Willett

34.0

0

2

0

0

36.0

7

ON/C

314

Ginger Snap

Phillip Dutton

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

8

ON/C

294

Lucky Strike III

Katie Cree

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

9

ON/C

328

Petrel

Nancy Winning

34.5

0

0

4

2

40.5

10

ON/C

298

Galway Miner

Beth Wheeler

37.5

0

0

4

0

41.5

11

ON/C

318

Dear Willie

Valerie Vizcarrondo

42.5

0

0

0

0

42.5

12

ON/C

326

Eve's Pride

Jessica Knecht

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

13

ON/C

324

Ivy League

Ashley Djordjevic

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

14

ON/C

320

H.M.S. Murphy

Kira Rubin

46.5

0

0

0

0

46.5

15

ON/C

306

Stacey Simpson

38.0

0

0

16

42

96.0

16

ON/C

308

Phoebe Hering

38.5

E

0

0

E

ON/C

327

Tuesday Matinee

Diane Farrington

36.5

R

4

6

R

ON/C

312

Journey Leader

Nancy Verzi

29.0

WD

0

WD

ON/C

302

Bailey

Jennifer Ryan

35.0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

AON/A

243

Rugby

Holly Covey

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

1

AON/A

257

Chaps II

Rick Jacob

33.5

0

0

0

1

34.5

2

AON/A

245

Casual Friday

Linda Walnes

33.5

0

0

4

0

37.5

3

AON/A

261

Crispin

Nat Cousins

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

4

AON/A

247

Blueprint II

Marc Warner

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

5

AON/A

251

Fool's Gold

Daryl Layfield-Insley

38.0

0

0

4

0

42.0

6

AON/A

259

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

46.0

0

0

4

1

51.0

7

AON/A

253

Felix

Suzanne Wilt

30.0

20

0

8

7

65.0

8

AON/A

249

Fantasy Of Mine

Judy Bull

41.0

R

0

0

R

AON/A

241

Kiska

Annette Crevasse

32.0

R

4

0

R

AON/A

239

Jay Jay

Kathleen Parker

48.5

R

16

19

R

AON/A

255

Tasman

Patricia Rochkind

40.0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

AON/B

273

Chadwell

Patricia Aitken

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

1

AON/B

269

Destination Unknown

Jean Marie Evringham

31.5

0

0.8

0

0

32.3

2

AON/B

275

Gambling Man

Cindy Marcotte

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

3

AON/B

277

Mondriaan

Rachael Norton

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

4

AON/B

268

Charm

Melissa Stubenberg

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

5

AON/B

276

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

6

AON/B

278

Wickatonk

Molly Connell

45.5

0

5.6

0

0

51.1

7

AON/B

267

Maidstone Marvel

Sherlock Gillet

34.0

40

9.2

16

31

130.2

8

AON/B

270

Pippin

Julie Case

40.0

E

E

AON/B

274

Olivia

Dayna Gant

34.5

R

12

48

R

AON/B

271

Gran Mercury

Jack Walnes

33.5

R

8

0

R

AON/B

272

Zips Country Gin

Carole Oates

40.0

R

4

9

R

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JON/A

285

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

27.5

0

0

0

0

27.5

1

JON/A

282

Berkley

Charlotte Holt

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

2

JON/A

283

Which One's That

Katherine Brewer

42.5

0

0

4

0

46.5

3

JON/A

284

Cold Beauty

Danielle Searson

47.5

0

0

0

0

47.5

4

JON/A

290

Hideaways Corker

Caroline Martin

47.5

0

0

0

0

47.5

5

JON/A

279

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

44.0

0

3.6

0

0

47.6

6

JON/A

288

All To Myself

Angela Thomas

44.5

0

6.8

4

0

55.3

7

JON/A

287

Running On Faith

Margaret Johnson

51.5

0

0

4

0

55.5

8

JON/A

289

Edelweiss, II

Caroline Weber

38.0

20

0

0

0

58.0

9

JON/A

291

Daybreak

Christa Gandolfo

36.5

40

0

12

53

141.5

10

JON/A

280

Namorato

Stephanie Morrongiello

40.0

E

0

0

E

JON/A

292

Fortuna

Caitlin Bryan

38.5

E

0

0

E

JON/A

286

Stryder

Ethan Burst

37.0

R

4

11

R

JON/A

281

Devron

Alexandra Holden

SCR

0

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JON/B

237

Curlicue

Lida Bard

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

1

JON/B

227

Kentucky's Gift

Elizabeth Staub

36.0

0

0

4

0

40.0

2

JON/B

238

FirstNight

Taylor Ludlam

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

3

JON/B

221

English Mist

Cordielyn Goodrich

41.0

0

0

4

0

45.0

4

JON/B

223

All The Small Things

Carly Trunkwalter

37.5

0

0

8

0

45.5

5

JON/B

234

A Ticket To Ride II

Shelby Sydnor

42.0

0

0

4

0

46.0

6

JON/B

215

Speial Edition

Jessica Detmer-Lillard

41.0

0

1.2

4

0

46.2

7

JON/B

217

Ballyduff Ben

Katie Bagwell

49.5

0

0

0

0

49.5

8

JON/B

219

Win Lose or Draw

Kennan Bradley

50.0

0

0

0

0

50.0

9

JON/B

229

Prosecco

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

32.5

20

0

0

0

52.5

10

JON/B

231

Fancy Shadow Chaser

Natalie Grow

31.5

0

0

12

41

84.5

11

JON/B

233

Spanish Eyes

Stephanie Morrongiello

35.5

105

40.4

4

0

184.9

12

JON/B

232

The Rookie

Chase Beach

46.0

E

E

JON/B

225

Footloose

Lori Ann Stambaugh

43.5

E

4

3

E

JON/B

236

Joy

Mackenzie Booth

38.5

R

R

JON/B

235

Have A Heart

Katelyn Detore

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JON/C

222

O'Brien

Julia Ennis

32.5

0

0

4

0

36.5

1

JON/C

216

Gamblin Atthe Mint

Rachel Rosenberg

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

2

JON/C

410

Little Orphan Annie

Kathryn Richie

37.5

0

0

4

0

41.5

3

JON/C

409

Reign Fire

Charlotte Cote

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

4

JON/C

218

Spruce Goose

Stephanie Cauffman

45.5

0

0

0

0

45.5

5

JON/C

224

Secret's Boy

Sarah Rosenblum

46.5

0

0

4

0

50.5

6

JON/C

412

In My Shadow

Alison Ebersole

35.5

20

0

0

0

55.5

7

JON/C

220

Maxamillion

Alyssa Peterson

36.0

20

0

4

0

60.0

8

JON/C

228

Point Blanc

Caitlin Schwab

38.5

20

0

0

2

60.5

9

JON/C

408

V.I.'s Bullet

Kelly McPeek

42.5

40

0

0

0

82.5

10

JON/C

411

Santini

Allison Innella

37.0

40

0

4

5

86.0

11

JON/C

226

Western Prince

Jennifer Siegel

43.0

E

E

JON/C

214

Entres Nous

Meg Gillam

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YHON/

329

Ramona Quinby

Maya Studenmund

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

1

YHON/

337

Ardfield Rover

Kim Ziegler

32.5

0

0

4

0

36.5

2

YHON/

342

Tacaro

Mindy Wyan

38.0

0

1.6

0

0

39.6

3

YHON/

330

Lord Abbett

Stephanie Baer

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

5

YHON/

334

Gmork

Rumsey Keefe

33.0

0

0

0

7

40.0

4

YHON/

340

Ardfield Owl

Tara Ziegler

42.5

0

0

0

0

42.5

7

YHON/

339

Double Exposure

Alex Felsenstein

38.5

0

0

4

0

42.5

6

YHON/

331

Full Monty

Sydney Wilson

39.0

0

0

4

0

43.0

8

YHON/

341

Poetic Justice

Maya Studenmund

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

10

YHON/

335

Bff Peppermint

Colleen Rutledge

35.0

20

0

8

6

69.0

12

YHON/

333

Text

Eric Dierks

44.0

40

0

8

0

92.0

14

YHON/

332

Expelliaramus

Katie Collison

51.5

40

3.6

4

0

99.1

16

YHON/

338

Virginia Breeze

Dayna Gant

33.0

E

4

2

E

YHON/

336

Talk Of The Town

Jessica Morthole

38.0

E

0

0

E