Fair Hill International Horse Trial
Elkton, MD (Area II)
May 17 - 18, 2008

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

2

0

0

38.3

1

Phillip Dutton

Galileo VI

36.9

4

4

0

40.9

4

0

0

40.9

2

sarah cousins

Tsunami

42.8

9

0

0

42.8

6

0

0

42.8

3

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

1

0

9.6

45.8

4

Chris Grant

Secret Heart Throb

46.9

13

0

0

46.9

8

0

0

46.9

5

sarah cousins

The Robber Baron

44.1

11

4

0

48.1

9

0

0

48.1

6

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

38.6

7-T

0

0

38.6

3

0

12.8

51.4

7

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

37.9

5

4

0

41.9

5

0

9.6

51.5

8

Daniel Clasing

Houston

51.0

16

4

0

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

9

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

43.1

10

12

0

55.1

15

0

13.6

68.7

10

Francesca King

As You Wish IV

49.0

15

16

0

65.0

16

0

4.4

69.4

11

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

38.6

7-T

12

0

50.6

10

20

18.8

89.4

12

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

35.9

2

12

7

54.9

13

E

E

E

E

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

45.5

12

8

0

53.5

12

R

R

R

R

Mogie Bearden-Muller

He's A Star

35.2

1

8

0

43.2

7

R

R

R

R

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

47.6

14

4

0

51.6

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

26.6

1

0

0

26.6

1

0

0

26.6

1

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Cruise Lion

29.3

2

4

0

33.3

4

0

0.4

33.7

2

sarah cousins

Tell Me Why

30.0

3

8

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

3

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

31.7

4

0

0

31.7

2

0

6.4

38.1

4

Courtney Cooper

Havasu Canyon

32.4

6

8

0

40.4

9

0

1.2

41.6

5

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

3

0

12.8

44.9

6

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

40.7

12-T

4

0

44.7

12

0

6.8

51.5

7

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

33.5

7

4

0

37.5

5

0

15.2

52.7

8

Elizabeth Patrick

Toast of Manhattan

56.2

16-T

12

0

68.2

17

0

0.8

69.0

9

Phillip Dutton

Lukipela

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

11

20

11.2

74.2

10

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

36.2

8

4

0

40.2

8

20

26.4

86.6

11

Chris Grant

Illiad

37.2

9

24

0

61.2

14

0

34.4

95.6

12

Dawn Beach

Flying W's Trophy's Legacy

56.2

16-T

8

0

64.2

15

20

15.2

99.4

13

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

7

60

17.2

115.5

14

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

13

60

37.2

142.7

15

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

40.7

12-T

0

0

40.7

10

R

R

R

R

Charlotte Freeman

Sempre Fino

42.8

14

24

0

66.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Lee French

Drummer Boy

34.1

1

4

0

38.1

1

0

0

38.1

1

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

41.8

3

0

0

41.8

2

0

0

41.8

2

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

36.7

2

8

0

44.7

4

0

0

44.7

3

Molly Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

44.8

7-T

0

0

44.8

5

0

0

44.8

4

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

3

0

3.6

46.2

5

Mindy Maslin

Midnight Treasure

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

6

0

0

46.7

6

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

43.3

6

4

0

47.3

7

0

0

47.3

7

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

44.8

7-T

12

0

56.8

8

20

4

80.8

8

Caitlin Gregory

The Incredible Journey

42.2

4

4

14

60.2

9

20

18

98.2

9

Josephine LaCosta

Cornerhouse

46.3

9

16

0

62.3

10

0

55.6

117.9

10

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Katie Hasse

Hennessy

43.0

5-T

0

0

43.0

2

0

0

43.0

2

Carrington Giammittorio

Carakat

46.3

10

4

0

50.3

4

0

0

50.3

3

Katherine Erickson

Dually

43.7

7

8

0

51.7

5

0

0

51.7

4

Josephine LaCosta

Palmerston North

40.0

2-T

12

0

52.0

6

0

0

52.0

5

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

44.4

8

8

0

52.4

7

0

0

52.4

6

Erin Neville

Doctor's Orders

47.8

11

16

0

63.8

9

0

0

63.8

7

Martha Wunder

Garth Rax

40.0

2-T

24

0

64.0

10

0

0

64.0

8

Molly Petrauskas

Callaghan

45.9

9

8

0

53.9

8

0

15.2

69.1

9

Rachael Livermore

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

42.2

4

4

0

46.2

3

E

E

E

E

Christine Weir

Amadeus

43.0

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Castle View

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

2

Boyd Martin

Clifton Imperial

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

3

James Alliston

Parker 2

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

4

Robert Murphy

Renkum Diamond Jake

36.7

7-T

0

0

36.7

7-T

0

0

36.7

5

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

6

Lizbeth Nauta

Fabulous Fiction

40.7

12

0

0

40.7

11

0

0

40.7

7

sarah cousins

joule

41.9

13

0

0

41.9

12

0

0

41.9

8

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

36.7

7-T

0

0

36.7

7-T

0

6

42.7

9

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

13

0

10

53.7

10

Michael Benczkowski

Port of Call

40.0

10-T

20

0

60.0

14

0

0

60.0

11

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

20

22.4

76.5

12

Colin B Davidson

Ru II

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

10

20

25.2

85.2

13

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Accidental

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

Spectacular Springs

51.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Che Kairo

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

34.8

4-T

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

2

Colleen Loach

Passe - Partout

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

sarah cousins

Karma

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

4

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

34.8

4-T

4

0

38.8

5

0

4.4

43.2

6

Mardi Herman

Zoe

43.7

11

4

0

47.7

9

0

0

47.7

7

Kim Ziegler

Ardfield Rover

35.9

6

12

0

47.9

10

0

0

47.9

8

Jackie Greene Molina

Specs

40.4

10

8

0

48.4

12

0

0

48.4

9

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

48.1

13

0

0

48.1

11

0

2.4

50.5

10

Courtney Cooper

Direct Glenfiddich

25.9

1

8

0

33.9

2

20

22

75.9

11

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

33.0

3

8

0

41.0

8

60

18

119.0

12

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

47.4

12

12

0

59.4

13

E

E

E

E

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

57.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

3.6

28.4

1

sarah cousins

yukon denali

34.1

7

0

0

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

2

Boyd Martin

Belmont

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

3

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

40.4

11

0

0

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

4

Holly Payne

Steel Commander

38.9

10

4

0

42.9

9

0

0

42.9

5

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

0

10.4

43.4

6

Maisy Grassie

Favorable Terms

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

3

20

9.6

63.3

7

Lauren Hamilton

Tejana

47.0

12

12

20

79.0

11

0

16

95.0

8

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

38.8

9

0

0

38.8

7

0

68.4

107.2

9

James Alliston

Parker

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

6

R

R

R

R

Elizabeth Green

Maidstone Marvel

33.3

5

4

7

44.3

10

MR

MR

MR

MR

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

28.9

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lydia Ferber

Elwood

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

1

0

0

38.0

1

Kate Aldrich

Kermit V

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

3

0

0

42.0

2

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

3

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

5

0

0

43.0

4

Stephanie Bailey

Rooster

39.5

5

4

0

43.5

6

0

0

43.5

5

Katie Dreyer

Elegance

37.0

2

8

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

6

Sara Marcus

Calendar Girl

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

8-T

0

0

45.5

7

Taylor Louzen

Savannah

52.0

10

0

0

52.0

10

20

9.6

81.6

8

Megan Kapral

Vanilla Ice

31.0

1

8

0

39.0

2

145

40

224.0

9

Kaeley Secan

Two Harbors

37.5

3

8

0

45.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

Gabrielle Shaw

My Majestic Knight

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

2-T

0

0

37.0

2

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

2-T

0

0

37.0

3

Caroline Martin

Ariel

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

4

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

35.5

3-T

4

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Christy White

Against All Odds

31.0

1

8

2

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

6

Kate Aldrich

William Don't Tell

31.5

2

4

8

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

7

Caitlin Bryan

Fortuna

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

8

20

10.8

74.8

8

Elle Gahagan

Mystic Connection

43.5

8

16

0

59.5

10

20

2

81.5

9

Peri Gustafson

Elektra

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

9

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Green

Fearless Fred

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

sarah cousins

simba gr

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Kristen Villeneuve

Ramble On

28.0

3

4

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Spider

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

4

sarah cousins

Slush Fund

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

Phillip Dutton

Motown

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

Phillip Dutton

Picante

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

John Secan

Opus

26.5

2

4

3

33.5

6

0

4.8

38.3

8

Boyd Martin

Pepper

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

9

Nat Cousins

Crispin

40.0

12

8

0

48.0

13

0

0

48.0

10

Matthew Kibler

On a Whim

44.5

15

4

0

48.5

14

0

2

50.5

11

MacKenzie Booth

Joy

52.0

18

0

0

52.0

15

0

0

52.0

12

Hilary Fordyce

Velocity Girl

48.5

17

4

0

52.5

16

0

0

52.5

13

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

30.5

4

8

0

38.5

9-T

0

20

58.5

14

Sandra Fargher

Jude

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

11

20

6

68.0

15

Daryl Layfield-Insley

Fool's Gold

45.5

16

8

0

53.5

17

0

14.8

68.3

16

Lucia Strini

Oudo

41.5

13

4

16

61.5

18

0

17.2

78.7

17

Jill Davis

Cool Conduct

39.5

11

8

0

47.5

12

20

14.8

82.3

18

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Barry

Una Romia

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

Courtney Cooper

Donnlara

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

Danica Moore

Utah B

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

Charlotte Freeman

Plain Brown Rapper

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

Elizabeth Schaffer

Grafin Gela

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

Nina Fout

Little River Moe

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

Lindsey Fakis

Johnny Bravo

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

11

0

2

45.5

8

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

29.5

1

12

3

44.5

12

0

1.2

45.7

9

Danny Warrington

Deep Sea

37.0

11

12

0

49.0

15

0

0

49.0

10

Rocco Henderson

Mad Madigan

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

0

21.2

52.7

11

Patricia Mansfield

Play The Twist

40.0

13

4

3

47.0

14

0

6.8

53.8

12

Lucia Strini

Futurama

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

6

20

0

54.5

13

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

33.0

5-T

8

0

41.0

10

20

0

61.0

14

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

13

20

0

65.0

15

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Courtney Cooper

Kentucky Bourbon

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Nina Fout

Walk About

34.0

5

4

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Stephanie Butts

The Big Easy

36.5

8-T

4

0

40.5

9

0

0.4

40.9

7

Matthew Kibler

Peanut

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

13

0

3.2

50.2

8

Sarah Waters

All The Candy

46.5

14

4

0

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

9

Alexandra Sebastiani

Clararanda

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

10

0

13.6

54.6

10

Alex Felsenstein

Double Exposure

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

5

20

3.2

59.2

11

Rebekah Lusk

Hera II

38.5

10

4

3

45.5

12

0

24.8

70.3

12

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

50.0

17

4

0

54.0

16

20

0

74.0

13

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

49.0

16

4

0

53.0

15

20

13.6

86.6

14

Jessica Knecht

Eve's Pride

39.5

11

4

0

43.5

11

40

16

99.5

15

Holly Covey

Rugby

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

4

60

15.2

108.7

16

Eric Ryan

Palladian

45.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Colin B Davidson

Cracker Jack

27.0

2-T

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

Sally McKechnie

Abby

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

Colleen Loach

Vince

27.0

2-T

4

0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

Rebecca Cornetta

Wild Trip

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Katie Cree

Lucky Strike III

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

Lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

Justine Dutton

Abecca

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

7

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

8

0

3.2

42.7

8

Elizabeth Green

Panache

35.0

9

4

4

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

9

Erika Nesler

Nanna's Nikki

41.5

16-T

4

0

45.5

13-T

0

3.6

49.1

10

Amanda Russell

Great Expectations

41.5

16-T

12

0

53.5

16

0

0

53.5

11

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

41.5

16-T

4

0

45.5

13-T

20

4.8

70.3

12

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

5

20

17.6

73.1

13

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

60

20.8

106.3

14

Rumsey Keefe

Gmork

34.5

8

8

0

42.5

11

60

5.2

107.7

15

Katie Murphy

Grantley

38.0

12

12

0

50.0

15

E

E

E

E

Molly Rosin

Highest Offer

27.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Barbara Miller

In Sync

33.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Hodge

Newport Agent

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

Melissa Stubenberg

Aberjoy

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

2

Marianne Coale Robinson

Big Wave Dave

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

8

40.5

3

Dawn Beach

flying w's city slicker

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

6

0

0

43.5

4

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

44.0

11-T

0

0

44.0

7

0

0.4

44.4

5

Sean McQuillan

American Outlaw II

39.0

6-T

8

0

47.0

9

0

0

47.0

6

Tara Ziegler

Rilla

49.0

15

0

0

49.0

10

0

0.4

49.4

7

Ashton Katz

Foster The Vaughn

46.5

14

4

3

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

8

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

13

0

0

57.5

9

Gayle Molander

Ho Hum

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

5

0

30.8

73.3

10

Katie Murphy

Free Ride

38.0

4

16

30

84.0

16

0

0

84.0

11

Suzanne Garofalo

Esquire

45.5

13

0

5

50.5

11

20

22.4

92.9

12

Anita Adams-Cook

Perfect Move

44.0

11-T

20

0

64.0

14

20

11.6

95.6

13

Matthew Kibler

Smilin Baby

42.0

10

4

0

46.0

8

E

E

E

E

Sally McKechnie

Railroad Man Jim

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

4

R

R

R

R

Tracy Stroschein

Monte Que Ladd

32.0

1

16

24

72.0

15

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

27.0

2

4

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Colleen Loach

Good News

31.0

3-T

4

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

Judy Bull

Kintyre

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Jenna Armitage

Capray

38.0

10-T

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Courtney Cooper

Icy Mist

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

6

Patricia Peva

Irish Hero

36.0

7-T

4

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

Jill Davis

Make Mine Blue

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

Natalie Hollis

Draft Dodger

41.5

14

8

0

49.5

11-T

0

0

49.5

9

Leandra Jenkins

Chilkat

45.5

17

4

0

49.5

11-T

0

0

49.5

10

Sara Gartland

Sanddollar

44.0

16

8

0

52.0

14

0

0

52.0

11

Matthew Kibler

Handful of Stars

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3-T

20

0

55.0

12

Karen Schlingmann

Rokeby Road

37.0

9

4

14

55.0

16

0

0

55.0

13

Tara Ziegler

Fit of Passion

46.5

18

8

0

54.5

15

20

0

74.5

14

Sara Hickie

Fandango

38.0

10-T

16

25

79.0

17

0

0

79.0

15

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

31.0

3-T

8

0

39.0

7-T

40

7.2

86.2

16

Lesya Petyk

Runaway Patriot

50.5

19

0

0

50.5

13

R

R

R

R

Joseph Stroh

Hy Society Guy

42.0

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Danica Moore

Royal Bart

36.0

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Glenn

Fort Monmouth

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Amy Jo Magee

Mikayla

28.5

2-T

4

0

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2

Maya Studenmund

Don Juanito

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

3

Audrey Basler

Gideon

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

Cheryl Binswanger

Bronwyn

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

5

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

33.5

6

4

11

48.5

9-T

0

0

48.5

6

Zoe Gautier

Lancelot

52.0

16

4

0

56.0

11

0

0

56.0

7

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

37.5

11-T

0

0

37.5

6

20

2.4

59.9

8

Julie Case

Pippin

35.0

7

8

0

43.0

7

20

0

63.0

9

Valerie Buller

Sullivan

46.5

15

12

22

80.5

13

0

0

80.5

10

Norman White

Mister Spencer

56.0

19

4

0

60.0

12

20

6.4

86.4

11

Lauren Killgallon Seitz

I'm Legit

40.5

13

8

0

48.5

9-T

80

1.6

130.1

12

Jessica Farah

Whispering Legend

53.5

17

20

12

85.5

14

80

0

165.5

13

Katherine Rizzo

Valentyno

35.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Courtney Cooper

Franklin

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

Pam Parker

Poltergeist

28.5

2-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tera MacDonald

Pas De Deux

37.5

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Steuart Pittman

Brilliant Truth

36.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lornie Forbes

Perfectly Keen

54.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Justine Dutton

Vinnie

23.0

1

4

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Tiffany Catledge

Rush Hour

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

33.0

4-T

4

0

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

3

Betsy Brawner

Pure Heart

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

Kate Carey

Lyric

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

3

0

1.6

37.6

5

Lauren Peterson

Ticklish

34.0

6

0

9

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

6

Ryan Wood

Kiki

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

7

Susan McLean

Sooth Sayer

45.5

14

0

6

51.5

11

0

0

51.5

8

Danielle Mauro

Saint James Gate Dublin

33.0

4-T

4

0

37.0

4-T

20

0

57.0

9

Kristin Wenderoth

He's My Hero

37.0

10

4

7

48.0

9-T

0

16.4

64.4

10

Jeannette Lazzaro

Missiles Melody

48.0

16

0

0

48.0

9-T

20

0

68.0

11

Judy Harrison

Kavoc Du Boilucas

52.0

17

8

11

71.0

12

0

0

71.0

12

Rachel Cummings

Amazon Queen

39.0

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

36.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cheryl Gaebel

Little Mac

41.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Steuart Pittman

True Muse

35.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sean McQuillan

Quilian's Pride

31.5

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Due to the heavy rains creating unsafe footing in the Show Jumping Area, the SJ phase for the last 4 divisions of Novice was cancelled.

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Wasabi Rosa

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

Marty Morani

Pretty Vegas

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

2

Wendy Lewis

Theodore Spotty Horse

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

3

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

4

Emily Rzucidlo

Syble Seattle

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

5

sarah cousins

Beltane

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

6

Holly Payne

Norman

29.0

3-T

20

0

49.0

7

Christy Marion

Worried Hostess

29.0

3-T

20

0

49.0

8

Cheryl Gaebel

Rosie

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

9

Elizabeth Robinson

Nugget

51.0

16

0

0.8

51.8

10

Tracey Bienemann

Paul's Legacy

50.0

15

0

7.6

57.6

11

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

39.0

8-T

20

0

59.0

12

Marci Welsh

High Noon

23.0

2

R

R

R

R

Kim Russell

Latin Beat

29.0

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sally McKechnie

LB

41.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

Cat In The Hat

30.0

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Rainmaker

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1

Elyse DeVries

Really Rosie

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

Laura VanderVliet

Latatiana CBF

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

3

Boyd Martin

Cruise Control

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

4

Dawn Beach

Extreme Velocity

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

5

Neal Camens

Hanna

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

6

Emily Barnsley

Risky Business

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

7

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

9

Lynne Bauer

Zest

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

10

Nancy Winning

Leith

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

11

Laura Vello

Taz To You

30.0

1

40

0

70.0

12

Danny Warrington

Sir Ulrich

49.0

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nina Holm

Sarabi

30.5

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Barb Bloom

Sneak A Peek

41.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Russell

I'm Perfect

46.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the 7th

42.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cailyn Ryan

Copper King

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Leah Holstein

Bent the Rules

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Samantha Hazen

Weathermark

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

3

Chase Beach

tonka pete

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Louise Bell

Justawee Work of Art

43.0

5-T

0

0

43.0

5

Shannen Sullivan

Venti

43.0

5-T

0

0

43.0

6

Abigale Adams

Nite Lite's Revenge

46.0

8

0

0

46.0

7

J Ashley Bruder

Hutton

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

8

Elizabeth Peckham

Kingsborough Harry

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

9

Annaleise Girone

Battle Tap

48.0

10

0

2

50.0

10

Jenna Begbie

Jane's Coupe

51.5

13-T

0

8.8

60.3

11

Andi Lawrence

Chamaco

51.5

13-T

E

E

E

E

Rob Bloom

Megan's Magic

47.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katie Hasse

Buster Brown

45.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Wooten

Main Street

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

Madeline Conley

Bold Cherokee Ruler

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Catie Rossi

Magic Carpet Ride

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Allie Keresman

Kelly Rose

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

6

Annelise Aurillo

What the Heck Willie

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

7

Collin Reynolds

Aisling

44.5

9-T

0

5.6

50.1

8

Julie Henk

My Little Secret

24.0

1

E

E

E

E

Ashley Babenko

Diamond Indie

44.5

9-T

R

R

R

R

Alexis Rappaport

Special Device

46.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD