Fair Hill International May Horse Trials
Elkton, MD (Area II)
May 16 - 17, 2009

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

29.3

4-T

0

0

29.3

1

0

0.8

30.1

1

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

28.6

2-T

4

0

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

2

Scott Keach

Vamor

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

3

0

14.8

50.0

3

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

5

0

14.4

53.9

4

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

37.2

11

4

0

41.2

9

0

16.8

58.0

5

Katie Ruppel

Serra Valley Sir Donovan

41.7

15

4

0

45.7

10

0

17.2

62.9

6

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

36.2

10

12

0

48.2

13

0

15.6

63.8

7

Ashley Leith

Jet

45.5

18

16

0

61.5

15

0

18.4

79.9

8

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

28.6

2-T

12

0

40.6

8

20

24.4

85.0

9

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

42.8

16-T

4

0

46.8

12

20

24.0

90.8

10

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

25.5

1

8

13

46.5

11

20

27.6

94.1

11

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

48.6

19

24

0

72.6

16

0

25.2

97.8

12

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

32.4

7

4

0

36.4

4

40

27.6

104.0

13

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

31.0

6

16

37

84.0

17

20

24.4

128.4

14

Tom Borthwick

Phila Miracle

29.3

4-T

4

16

49.3

14

40

42.8

132.1

15

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

40.3

14

0

0

40.3

7

60

E

E

E

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Duncan MacRae

Flash Point

42.8

16-T

28

14

84.8

18

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley DaFermo

Puff Dragon

49.3

20

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Heather Maytham

In the Net

38.3

12

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

26.6

3

0

0

26.6

2

0

4.4

31.0

1

Sarah Cousins

Troy

31.4

8

0

0

31.4

6

0

1.6

33.0

2

Mikki Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

26.9

4-T

4

0

30.9

5

0

5.6

36.5

3

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

32.4

9

0

0

32.4

8

0

7.2

39.6

4

Nicholas Cwick

Balmoral Simply Priceless

26.9

4-T

0

0

26.9

3

0

13.2

40.1

5

Lillian Heard

Share Option

27.9

6

4

0

31.9

7

0

8.4

40.3

6

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

1

0

14.8

40.3

7

Carol Kozlowski

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

33.8

10

0

0

33.8

9

0

19.6

53.4

8

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

38.6

14

4

0

42.6

12

0

17.6

60.2

9

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

52.4

21

8

0

60.4

18

0

10.0

70.4

10

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Mangaroo

30.7

7

8

0

38.7

10

20

13.6

72.3

11

Kate Ditchey

Phenomenon

19.3

1

8

0

27.3

4

20

29.2

76.5

12

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

36.6

13

8

0

44.6

13

0

32.0

76.6

13

Scott Keach

Henry

46.2

18-T

4

0

50.2

15-T

0

28.4

78.6

14

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

34.1

11

32

0

66.1

19

0

17.2

83.3

15

Annie Strout

Ned Divine

42.4

17

12

0

54.4

17

20

25.6

100.0

16

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

46.2

18-T

4

0

50.2

15-T

40

28.8

119.0

17

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

35.5

12

8

2

45.5

14

60

40.8

146.3

18

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

41.7

16

0

0

41.7

11

0

RF

RF

RF

Katherine Sunderland

Southern Tango

51.0

20

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

40.7

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

23.3

1

0

0

23.3

1

0

10.8

34.1

1

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

0

11.6

46.4

2

Caroline Martin

Sirens Song

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

3

0

7.6

48.7

3

Martha Wunder

Garth Rax

35.9

3

8

6

49.9

6-T

0

0.0

49.9

4

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

40.4

5

4

0

44.4

5

0

5.6

50.0

5

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

46.7

9

4

0

50.7

8

0

7.6

58.3

6

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

44.4

7

12

0

56.4

9

0

3.6

60.0

7

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

45.9

8

4

0

49.9

6-T

0

12.4

62.3

8

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories - Ella

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

4

20

17.6

79.0

9

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

0

0.0

25.9

1

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

27.0

2

4

0

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

2

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

29.3

4-T

0

0

29.3

2

0

3.2

32.5

3

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

32.6

9

0

0

32.6

6

0

0.0

32.6

4

Phillip Dutton

Picante

27.8

3

4

0

31.8

5

0

1.6

33.4

5

Paul Ebersole

Traveller's Tale

37.8

13

0

0

37.8

9

0

0.0

37.8

6

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

32.2

8

4

0

36.2

8

0

1.6

37.8

7

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

34.1

10

8

0

42.1

11

0

1.6

43.7

8

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

29.3

4-T

4

0

33.3

7

0

10.8

44.1

9

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

39.3

14

0

0

39.3

10

0

8.4

47.7

10

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

40.4

17-T

8

0

48.4

16

0

0.8

49.2

11

Elizabeth Stewart

Mr. Parker

39.6

15

4

0

43.6

12

0

8.8

52.4

12

Nina Fout

Walk About

40.0

16

4

0

44.0

13

0

14.8

58.8

13

Danica Moore

Utah b

31.1

7

0

0

31.1

4

20

8.8

59.9

14

Kassidy Kirchner

Gundy Park

35.2

11

12

0

47.2

15

0

15.6

62.8

15

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

37.4

12

8

1

46.4

14

0

40.4

86.8

16

Elizabeth Stewart

Astar

30.4

6

20

0

50.4

17

20

33.6

104.0

17

Lisa Malek

Finn

40.4

17-T

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

29.6

5

4

0

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

1

Wendy Bebie

Hoover

29.3

4

0

0

29.3

1

0

4.4

33.7

2

Doug Payne

World Premiere

28.5

2

4

0

32.5

2

0

4.0

36.5

3

Boyd Martin

Aberjoy

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

4

0

4.4

39.6

4

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

35.9

10

0

0

35.9

5-T

0

6.0

41.9

5

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

38.5

13

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

6

Sarah Cousins

Joule

44.8

15

0

0

44.8

15

0

0.0

44.8

7

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

28.9

3

12

0

40.9

11

0

5.6

46.5

8

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

27.4

1

8

4

39.4

9

0

8.0

47.4

9

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

32.6

7

8

0

40.6

10

0

10.0

50.6

10

Jennifer Simmons

Jump for Joy

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

12

0

14.0

55.5

11

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

31.9

6

4

0

35.9

5-T

20

16.8

72.7

12

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

36.3

11

8

0

44.3

14

0

32.0

76.3

13

Scott Keach

Mr. Blue

36.7

12

0

0

36.7

7

60

49.2

145.9

14

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

45.6

16

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

33.7

8

4

0

37.7

8

0

TE

TE

TE

Elizabeth Stewart

No Objection

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Dario

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

1

0

0.0

29.9

1

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

2

0

1.2

37.5

2

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3

0

2.0

39.0

3

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

40.7

10

4

0

44.7

8

0

0.0

44.7

4

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

33.3

4

4

0

37.3

4

0

8.0

45.3

5

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

42.6

12-T

0

0

42.6

7

0

4.4

47.0

6

Jane Jennings

From

41.9

11

4

0

45.9

10

0

2.0

47.9

7

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5

0

8.0

48.0

8

Oliver King

Active Andy

46.3

16

4

0

50.3

11

0

3.6

53.9

9

Hilary Popiel

Stepping Stone

40.0

8-T

16

0

56.0

14

0

1.2

57.2

10

Laura Borger

Sassy J. R.

42.6

12-T

8

0

50.6

12

0

9.6

60.2

11

Kelly Adams

Sugar Magnolia

33.0

3

8

0

41.0

6

0

27.6

68.6

12

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

43.3

14

8

0

51.3

13

20

1.2

72.5

13

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

51.1

17

20

0

71.1

15

0

15.6

86.7

14

Ryan Wood

Funshine Bear

30.4

2

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

43.7

15

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

37.0

6-T

8

0

45.0

9

20

TE

TE

TE

 

Jr/YR Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Stalhandske

Star Gazer

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

1

0

0.0

26.0

1

Katie Hasse

Hennessy

24.0

1

4

0

28.0

3

0

0.0

28.0

2

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

28.5

5

0

0

28.5

4

0

0.0

28.5

3

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

27.5

4

0

0

27.5

2

0

3.6

31.1

4

Anna Schmitt

Liam

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

7-T

0

0.0

36.5

5

Lauren Hoffman

Beckham

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

0

3.6

37.6

6

Juliana Hutchings

White Out

38.5

12-T

0

0

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

7

Allie Blyskal

Tortuga

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

8

Allie Keresman

Mystic Dora

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

9

0

2.8

40.8

9

Clare Gottsch

Solos Last Steel

38.5

12-T

4

0

42.5

12

0

0.0

42.5

10

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

30.5

6

4

0

34.5

6

0

15.6

50.1

11

Lindsey Fakis

Johnny Bravo

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

13

0

9.2

55.2

12

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

37.5

10

4

15

56.5

15

0

20.8

77.3

13

Jasmine Wallace

On April's Dawn

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

7-T

20

22.0

78.5

14

Abigale Adams

Nite Lite's Revenge

51.0

17

4

0

55.0

14

80

28.8

163.8

15

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

27.0

3

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Erica Fatora

Clon Ruary

42.5

15

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lee Lee Jones

Jacob Two Two

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

2

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

6

0

0.0

36.5

4

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

5

Emma Kramkowski

Tuco Territory

36.5

7-T

4

0

40.5

9-T

0

0.0

40.5

6

Mica Scalia

Living Proof

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

9-T

0

5.2

45.7

7

Rebecca Goodman

Cor Leonis

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

5

0

10.4

45.9

8

Megan Kapral

Vanilla Ice

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

12

0

10.0

52.5

9

Jessica Bimonte

Look at Me Now

37.0

9-T

4

0

41.0

11

0

14.8

55.8

10

Lucy Green

Waddaday

49.0

16

8

0

57.0

15

0

0.0

57.0

11

David Bierly

Jovial Express

46.5

14

8

0

54.5

14

0

4.4

58.9

12

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

22.5

1

4

0

26.5

1

20

21.6

68.1

13

Kaleigh Quinn

Toy Story

47.0

15

12

13

72.0

16

0

0.0

72.0

14

Carly Fink

Mullacash Paddy

32.5

5

4

2

38.5

7

20

25.2

83.7

15

Julia Ennis

Vytautas

37.0

9-T

8

1

46.0

13

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kurt A Martin

Happy Hunch

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

1

0

0.0

36.0

1

Kadi Eykamp

Noble

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

2-T

0

0.0

36.5

2

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

0

0.0

37.5

3

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

34.5

2

4

0

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

4

David Vos

Clifton Imperial

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

5

Amy Jo Magee

Mikayla

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

10-T

0

0.4

45.9

6

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

38.5

8

8

0

46.5

12-T

0

0.0

46.5

7

Hilary Popiel

Aragon

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

12-T

0

0.0

46.5

8

Courtney Cooper

Mr. Parks

34.0

1

4

0

38.0

6

0

8.8

46.8

9

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

10-T

0

4.0

49.5

10

Beth Busichio

Skyway East

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

9

0

7.6

51.1

11

Courtney Olmstead

Call Mom

44.5

13

4

0

48.5

14

20

13.2

81.7

12

Clarissa Wilmerding

Savvy

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

40

23.6

101.1

13

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

39.0

9

8

9

56.0

15

20

27.2

103.2

14

August Vettorino

Gran Banks

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

2-T

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liz Woodfield

Fable

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

0

0.0

38.0

3

Ryan Wood

With Enthusiasm

41.0

10-T

0

0

41.0

7

0

0.0

41.0

4

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

6

0

3.6

43.1

5

Robin Sizemore

Killians Red

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

8-T

0

1.6

46.6

6-T

Laura VanderVliet

Boomer

41.0

10-T

4

0

45.0

8-T

0

1.6

46.6

6-T

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

43.0

14

8

0

51.0

13

0

0.0

51.0

8

Ginny Suarez

Reprieve

41.0

10-T

4

0

45.0

8-T

0

7.2

52.2

9

Hilary Popiel

Grey Max

49.5

16

8

0

57.5

14

0

0.0

57.5

10

Patty Clucas

Taly Gogh

33.5

3

4

13

50.5

12

0

8.4

58.9

11

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

20

0.4

59.4

12

Daniel Clasing

Independence

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

0

42.4

78.9

13

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

40.5

9

24

11

75.5

16

0

8.0

83.5

14

Hannah Taylor

Champaigne High

42.0

13

4

4

50.0

11

60

47.6

157.6

15

Sam Clement

Benjamin Boot

37.0

6

12

18

67.0

15

80

R

R

R

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nick Olijslager

Inspired

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

1

0

1.2

30.2

1

Cheryl Binswanger

Bronwyn

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

2

Laura Chippendale

Clean As A Whistle

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5-T

0

0.0

38.0

3

Holly Covey

Rugby II

28.0

1

8

0

36.0

4

0

3.2

39.2

4

Julie Miller

Oarsman

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

0

4.4

43.9

5

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

29.0

2-T

8

1

38.0

5-T

0

6.4

44.4

6

Nat Cousins

Crispin

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

11-T

0

0.0

44.5

7

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

36.5

6

8

0

44.5

11-T

0

0.0

44.5

8

Lynne Bauer

Zest

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

0

5.2

45.7

9

Linette Tell

Lucy in the Sky

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

0

11.2

53.2

10

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

45.5

13

8

0

53.5

13

0

0.0

53.5

11

Katie Cree

Lucky Strike III

46.5

14

8

0

54.5

14

0

0.0

54.5

12

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

10

20

0.0

63.0

13

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

50.0

15

8

0

58.0

16

0

5.6

63.6

14

Bill Carlucci

Redford

60.0

17

12

0

72.0

17

0

0.0

72.0

15

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

20

20.4

74.9

16

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

51.0

16

4

0

55.0

15

0

E

E

E

Anne Seline

Rebus

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Why Not

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

1.2

23.7

1

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

0

0.0

29.0

2

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

4

0

0.0

31.0

3

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

6-T

0

0.0

34.0

4

Karen Schlingmann

Rokeby Road

33.0

7-T

4

0

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

5

Pat Minter

Hot Brown

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

10.0

38.0

6

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

30.5

5

8

0

38.5

11

0

0.0

38.5

7

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

35.0

11-T

4

0

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

8

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

13

0

0.0

39.5

9

Danny Warrington

Regalio

33.5

9

4

0

37.5

10

0

2.0

39.5

10

Autumn McCullogh

Seamus

36.5

15

4

0

40.5

15

0

0.0

40.5

11

Peter Blauner

Dunlavin Fox

36.0

13-T

8

0

44.0

16

0

0.0

44.0

12

Michael Ziebarth

Mystry Man II

35.0

11-T

0

0

35.0

8

0

10.4

45.4

13

Daphne Soares

Ronin

36.0

13-T

4

0

40.0

14

0

14.8

54.8

14

Sara Davidson

Ohhh Riley

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

6-T

20

23.2

77.2

15

Dyanna Capuano

Ace of Spades

44.5

17

8

0

52.5

17

20

12.4

84.9

16

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5

0

R

R

R

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Skyeler Icke

Argento

24.0

2

0

0

24.0

1

0

0.0

24.0

1

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

26.0

3

0

0

26.0

2

0

0.0

26.0

2

Jan Byyny

Wallstraed

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

3

0

0.8

28.3

3

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

4

Peter Blauner

Caveat

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0.0

33.0

5

Dawn Beach

Sudden Eclipse

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

7

0

0.0

34.5

6

Gretchen Butts

Malone Bay

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.0

7

Tom Borthwick

Mischief 's Replica

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

9-T

0

0.0

40.5

8

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

11

0

0.0

41.0

9

Sarah Cousins

Harrison

37.5

13

4

0

41.5

12-T

0

0.0

41.5

10-T

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

12-T

0

0.0

41.5

10-T

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

9-T

0

2.8

43.3

12

Denise Connelly

Snip

42.5

17

4

0

46.5

16

0

0.0

46.5

13

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

36.0

9-T

8

0

44.0

15

0

2.8

46.8

14

Katie Wherley

Mr Indiscretion

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

14

0

R

R

R

Amanda Caputo

Noteworthy

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Ryan Wood

This Is Houston

43.0

18

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

30.0

4

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Jr/YR Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashton Katz

Foster the Vaughn

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

0

0.0

32.5

1

Hannah Simmons

Sullivan

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

Lucie Hughes

Manhatten Peanutz

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3-T

0

0.0

37.5

3

Samantha Hazen

Weathermark

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

3-T

0

0.0

37.5

4

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

5

Danielle Ludovich

Tychonic

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

6

0

0.0

39.5

6

Collin Reynolds

Aisling

36.5

7-T

4

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

7

Abigail Wilson

Expresso

40.5

10

4

4

48.5

10-T

0

0.0

48.5

8

Nicole Bull

Jayne's Coupe

44.5

14

4

0

48.5

10-T

0

0.0

48.5

9

Stacie Bowers

Royalty Prospector

41.0

11

4

0

45.0

8

0

4.4

49.4

10

Hayley Thomas

Glamour Girl

43.5

13

12

0

55.5

12

0

3.6

59.1

11

Stephanie Morrongiello

Spanish Eyes

36.5

7-T

12

23

71.5

13

0

0.0

71.5

12

Maddie Iacobucci

Trilogy

43.0

12

4

0

47.0

9

80

E

E

E

Christy White

Nothing To It

30.5

1

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Jr/YR Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marissa Hughes

Ode

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

1

0

0.0

26.0

1

Mackenzie Kurtz

Harry Houdini

19.5

1

4

4

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

2

Jenna Begbie

Ice Nine

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

3

Zoe Jeka

Double Hierarchy

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

0

0.0

38.5

4

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

29.5

3

8

0

37.5

4

0

1.2

38.7

5

Cailyn Ryan

Copper King

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

0

0.0

39.5

6

Alexis Rappaport

Special Device

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

7

0

0.0

42.5

7

Erica McGaurn

Clasiko

37.5

5

8

0

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

8

Eliza Crosby

Millersford Benjamin

38.0

6

8

0

46.0

10

0

0.0

46.0

9

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

8

20

0.0

64.5

10

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

30.0

4-T

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

Emily Fogelberg

Bumbleberry

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

2

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

4-T

0

0.0

33.5

3-T

Hillary Moses

Diatom

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0.0

33.5

3-T

Jane Sleeper

Rumba

32.5

8

4

0

36.5

6

0

0.0

36.5

5

John Nunn

Smilelikeyoumeanit

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

7

0

0.0

37.5

6

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

1

20

0.0

46.0

7

Elizabeth Williams

Beans

40.5

12

8

0

48.5

8

0

0.0

48.5

8

Gina Riedmuller

Sweet Expectations

31.5

6

8

25

64.5

10

0

0.0

64.5

9

Nina Jasiulewicz

Derby

30.0

4-T

4

53

87.0

11

40

61.6

188.6

10

Jennifer Hoey

Picadilly Jim

39.5

11

12

0

51.5

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Debbie Adams

Zack

23.5

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Callahan

Balmoral

24.0

2

0

0

24.0

1

0

0.0

24.0

1

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

26.0

4

0

0

26.0

2

0

0.0

26.0

2

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Macsen's Legend

27.0

5

0

0

27.0

3

0

0.0

27.0

3

Phillip Dutton

Ularinka

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

4

0

0.0

27.5

4

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

25.0

3

4

0

29.0

5

0

0.0

29.0

5

Pedro Gutierrez

Organillero

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

6

0

0.0

29.5

6

Julie Skaife

H K's Sassy Pants

30.0

7

0

0

30.0

7

0

0.0

30.0

7

Wendy Lewis

Captain Jack

32.5

8-T

0

0

32.5

8

0

0.0

32.5

8

Leslie Long

Mitch

33.5

10-T

0

0

33.5

9

0

0.0

33.5

9

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

34.5

13

0

0

34.5

10

0

0.0

34.5

10

Sarah Cousins

Montmorenci

32.5

8-T

4

0

36.5

11

0

0.0

36.5

11

Caitlin Silliman

Gabriella Rossellini

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

12

0

0.0

37.0

12

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

33.5

10-T

4

0

37.5

13

0

0.0

37.5

13

Shelley Heckles

Searrianna

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

14

0

0.0

38.5

14

Rebecca Cornetta

Praying Mantis

34.0

12

4

2

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

15

Hillary Moses

Gosh Almighty

42.0

16

0

0

42.0

16

0

0.0

42.0

16

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Greene

Scooby Who

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

Bobbie Herbs

Kintyre

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

4-T

0

0.0

35.5

2

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

7

0

0.0

42.0

3

Susan Smith

Skips Diamond Rio

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

2.0

42.0

4

Anita Adams-Cook

Perfect Move

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

9

0

0.0

47.5

5

Barb Bloom

Sneak A Peek

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

2

20

0.0

54.0

6

Jennifer Duelfer

Snake Mountain

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

20

0.0

54.5

7

Sara Siegel

Milestone

28.0

2

8

20

56.0

11

0

0.0

56.0

8

Christina Root

Hi-Jacked

27.5

1

8

0

35.5

4-T

20

12.8

68.3

9

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

33.5

5

16

15

64.5

13

20

0.0

84.5

10

Donna Bottner

Captain My Captain

47.0

11

4

4

55.0

10

20

14.0

89.0

11

Chantel Cray

Foster

49.0

13

8

5

62.0

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Betsy Lee

Pressed For Time

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

8

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebekah Simmons

Free and Clear

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

Justine Dutton

Turtle

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

Julia Steinberg

McLovin

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

5

0

0.0

35.0

4

Nina Fout

My Combination

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

6

0

0.0

41.0

5

Lise Lavender

Benny

37.5

9

4

0

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

6

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

8

0

0.0

42.5

7

Wendy Lewis

Likely Statesman

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

9-T

0

0.0

47.0

8

Jessica Campisi

Bold Cherokee Ruler

46.0

12-T

0

1

47.0

9-T

0

3.2

50.2

9

Heather Gillette

Dear Henry

46.5

14

4

0

50.5

11

0

0.0

50.5

10

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the 7th

52.0

16

0

0

52.0

12

0

0.0

52.0

11

Sarah Cousins

As You Wish WF

46.0

12-T

8

0

54.0

13-T

0

0.0

54.0

12

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

40

0.0

73.5

13

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

24.5

1

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

35.0

7

8

RF

RF

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Kevin Emes

Old Spice

54.0

17

0

0

54.0

13-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Emily Genther

Adept

41.0

10

TE

0

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE