Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD
September 17, 2006

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

ON/

36

Sky Spinner

Jennifer Kruse

36.0

0

0

36.0

1

ON/

12

Nicos

Meghan Perry

38.0

4

0

42.0

2

ON/

8

Mycroft

Mackenzie Campbell

43.0

0

0

43.0

3

ON/

4

Princess Buttercup

Carol Ferrara

36.5

8

0

44.5

4

ON/

39

Spring Fever

Danielle Ludovich

44.5

0

0

44.5

5

ON/

42

City Slicker

Meighan Brady

42.5

4

0

46.5

6

ON/

20

Hometown Girl

Mollie Gambill

48.5

0

0

48.5

7

ON/

16

Cajun Sunrise

Miranda Sanger

49.0

4

0

53.0

8

ON/

32

Georgia Peach

Phoebe Hering

37.0

4

20

61.0

9

ON/

41

Guinness

Carol Ferrara

44.5

0

20

64.5

10

ON/

24

Nemo

Laura VanderVliet

SCR

SCR

ON/

28

Finnigan

Lisa LeVan

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

NH/A

5

Footloose

Kristen Villeneuve

32.5

0

0

32.5

1

NH/A

33

English Mist

Dawn Beach

37.0

4

0

41.0

3

NH/A

21

Steelmagnolia

Ashley Steel

37.0

4

0

41.0

2

NH/A

25

Just Jeeves

Mardi Herman

38.0

4

0

42.0

4

NH/A

13

Sunny

Sally Cousins

38.5

4

0

42.5

5

NH/A

9

Flash Forward

Amanda Locke

45.5

0

40

85.5

6

NH/A

29

Talk Of The Town

Jessica Morthole

34.5

0

80

114.5

7

NH/A

17

Zeus

Luke Horah

SCR

SCR

NH/A

1

Cat In The Hat

Laura VanderVliet

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

NH/B

49

Chili Polly Cayenne

Monica Fiss

32.0

0

0

32.0

1

NH/B

48

Jonah

Colby Saddington

33.0

0

0

33.0

2

NH/B

47

Cougar

Alexy Posner

34.0

0

0

34.0

3

NH/B

43

Popkorn's Little Roskoe

Julie Pifer

33.0

4

0

37.0

4

NH/B

51

The Colonel

Allison Juvonen

38.5

0

0

38.5

5

NH/B

45

Flyaway Home

Stephanie Cauffman

36.0

4

0

40.0

6

NH/B

46

Barney

Gwen Kriskie

39.0

4

0

43.0

7

NH/B

50

The Rookie

Chase Beach

41.5

4

0

45.5

8

NH/B

44

Rhode Scholar

Lisa Swan

37.5

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

NR/A

37

A Midday Star

Bethany Myers

34.0

0

0

34.0

1

NR/A

26

Ledo

Ekaterina Wehrle

36.5

8

0

44.5

2

NR/A

2

Crazy Bunch of Coconuts

Jacquie Rittenhouse

36.5

0

20

56.5

3

NR/A

30

Alexander The Great

Collin Reynolds

37.0

0

20

57.0

4

NR/A

10

Big Red

Jennifer L. Yoder

46.0

0

20

66.0

5

NR/A

18

Island House

Kelly Baker

43.5

4

20

67.5

6

NR/A

6

Flashback

Melissa Cavender

35.0

0

60

95.0

7

NR/A

34

Raisin The Bar

Lexi Tocci

43.0

4

60

107.0

8

NR/A

14

Hawk

Jacob Horah

43.0

E

E

NR/A

22

Shibu Tatsu

Sarah Cave

37.5

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

NR/B

11

Perfect Remedy

Meghan Russell

36.0

0

0

36.0

1

NR/B

40

Crispin

Nat Cousins

34.5

4

0

38.5

2

NR/B

38

Which One's That

Katherine Brewer

37.0

4

0

41.0

3

NR/B

31

Houston

Tori Pickett

37.5

4

0

41.5

4

NR/B

27

Silver Statement

Hannah Daly

40.5

4

0

44.5

5

NR/B

35

Pianoman

Jessie Poole

43.5

4

0

47.5

6

NR/B

7

Dew Drop Inn

Kevin Emes

47.5

4

0

51.5

7

NR/B

3

Tessie

Jennifer Chunko

40.0

0

20

60.0

8

NR/B

19

Knight's Ebony Rose

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

43.5

0

20

63.5

9

NR/B

15

Oat Couture

Mary Williams

38.5

4

E

E

NR/B

23

Full Monty

Sydney Wilson

41.0

8

R

R

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

BNH/A

52

Isaac

Laura VanderVliet

33.5

0

0

33.5

1

BNH/A

54

Savoy Special

Valerie Zelluk-McGarry

38.0

0

0

38.0

2

BNH/A

56

Call Waiting

Lia McGuirk

42.0

0

0

42.0

3

BNH/A

61

Jesse James

Riley Raubacher

41.0

4

0

45.0

4

BNH/A

53

LTC Show Biz

Ginger LaBarre

37.5

8

0

45.5

5

BNH/A

62

Danzinallnight

Gina Perri

50.0

0

0

50.0

6

BNH/A

55

Elf Haven

Krystal Daubenspeck

38.5

0

20

58.5

7

BNH/A

58

Positively Perfect

Juliana Hutchings

40.0

0

20

60.0

8

BNH/A

60

Lucia

Amy Knapp

41.0

4

20

65.0

9

BNH/A

59

Sand Dollar

Sara Gartland

40.5

0

40

80.5

10

BNH/A

57

Killy

Caroline Gardiner

39.5

4

40

83.5

11

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

BNH/B

93

Stormy Pixie

Daretta Yursis

39.0

0

0

39.0

1

BNH/B

99

Irish Mist

Cordielyn Goodrich

43.0

4

0

47.0

2

BNH/B

90

Shaker

Lia McGuirk

45.0

4

0

49.0

3

BNH/B

96

Torque

Brandi Smith

51.5

0

0

51.5

4

BNH/B

97

Oxymoron

Alexis Sachs

46.0

0

20

66.0

5

BNH/B

92

Plu Perfect

Logan Mackubin

35.5

0

40

75.5

6

BNH/B

94

Kastanian

Ainslinn Duke

41.0

0

40

81.0

7

BNH/B

91

Eclipse

Laura Spear

42.5

0

100

142.5

8

BNH/B

100

No Doubt About It

Abigale Adams

42.5

E

E

BNH/B

95

Bailey

Courtney Weinzimer

36.0

0

E

E

BNH/B

98

Royal Cadence

Charlotte Hagerman

42.0

4

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

BNH/C

67

Rienzi

Laura VanderVliet

34.0

0

0

34.0

1

BNH/C

64

Perfect Move

Anita Adams-Cook

37.0

0

0

37.0

2

BNH/C

73

Tarquin

C. Rebecca Sherer

41.0

0

0

41.0

3

BNH/C

71

Brush Aside

Allie Blyskal

40.5

4

0

44.5

4

BNH/C

70

Branch

Kerri Healy

47.0

0

0

47.0

5

BNH/C

68

Corparal

Alyssa Conlin

33.0

0

20

53.0

6

BNH/C

69

Severn Lute

Valerie Vizcarrondo

34.0

8

20

62.0

7

BNH/C

66

Bailey

Carrie Minuti

46.0

20

0

66.0

8

BNH/C

65

My April Fool

Kathy Lackey

41.0

4

40

85.0

9

BNH/C

63

Quite The Believer

Sally Cousins

39.0

0

E

E

BNH/C

72

Just An Impulse

Michele Burris

36.5

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

BNR/A

107

Prince Sharpie

Dan Falgout

25.0

0

0

25.0

1

BNR/A

114

Shooting Star

Ashley McFadden

29.5

0

0

29.5

2

BNR/A

112

My Little Secret

Julie Henk

35.0

0

0

35.0

3

BNR/A

115

Mystic Connection

Elle Gahagan

39.5

4

0

43.5

4

BNR/A

101

Montana's Glory

Taylor Mohr

45.0

0

0

45.0

5

BNR/A

104

Thunderheart

Kelsie Shotzberger

35.5

16

0

51.5

6

BNR/A

110

Gryffindour

Pat Mapps

34.5

0

20

54.5

7

BNR/A

113

Callie

Sandy Rybacki

40.0

0

20

60.0

8

BNR/A

105

Sing Me Something Sweet

Melissa Buckminster

45.0

0

65

110.0

9

BNR/A

102

Wolfe

Emily Schou

47.0

12

60

119.0

10

BNR/A

109

Unique Motion

Laura Colantuono

39.0

8

E

E

BNR/A

106

Work In Progress

Andi Lawrence

43.0

0

E

E

BNR/A

103

Peter Pan

Mica Kane

38.0

4

E

E

BNR/A

111

Akumal

Michelle Rosenbaum

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

BNR/B

86

Playing For Keeps

Sara Martin

32.0

4

0

36.0

1

BNR/B

89

Becky's Special Prize

Laura Booth

38.0

0

0

38.0

2

BNR/B

81

Private Blues

Andrea Townsley-Sapp

44.0

0

0

44.0

3

BNR/B

74

All About Destiny

Merry Klimek

40.5

4

0

44.5

4

BNR/B

88

Tacoma Longshot

Dana Groop

45.0

0

0

45.0

5

BNR/B

77

Fortuna

Caitlin Bryan

46.5

4

0

50.5

6

BNR/B

75

Smashing Pride

Ginny Nayden

51.5

0

0

51.5

7

BNR/B

82

Roy Story

Holly Vandenbraak

39.0

0

20

59.0

8

BNR/B

83

Gator

Brittany Rhodes

40.0

0

20

60.0

9

BNR/B

80

Held For Ransom

Chelsea Vecchiarelli

42.0

4

20

66.0

10

BNR/B

79

Snapple

Abigail Horah

54.0

E

E

BNR/B

87

Paige's Watercolor Pony

Paige MacPherson

48.0

0

E

E

BNR/B

84

The Frenchman

Rebecca McGrath

35.5

0

E

E

BNR/B

76

Jon's April Lark

Kelsea Blazek

48.5

4

E

E

BNR/B

78

Chemungo

Tess Weigand

SCR

SCR

BNR/B

85

Kenobi

Hayley Glass

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

IH/A

151

Tortuga's Treasure

Krissy Winther

36.9

0

0

36.9

1

IH/A

143

Hornblower

Bethany Baumgardner

38.5

0

0

38.5

2

IH/A

153

Red Hot Flyer

Ava Green

40.0

0

0

40.0

3

IH/A

144

Anarra

Lesley Long

41.6

0

0

41.6

4

IH/A

142

Mokhieba's Best

Samantha Allan

43.1

0

0

43.1

5

IH/A

148

Raindrop

Tammy Gaston

45.3

0

0

45.3

6

IH/A

152

Major

Jennifer Clover

41.0

0

20

61.0

7

IH/A

146

Emily

Ginny Kidd

41.1

0

20

61.1

8

IH/A

154

Jake In Progress

Tammy Murphy

43.6

0

20

63.6

9

IH/A

145

Tempting Eyes

Jamie Nagle

46.3

0

20

66.3

10

IH/A

147

Riley

Laura Lee Dallam

37.9

0

60

97.9

11

IH/A

149

Adam

Karen Rubin

40.5

4

120

164.5

12

IH/A

150

Quiet Creeks Suzzie

Ginger LaBarre

44.2

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

IH/B

133

Travellier

Amy Nizolek

38.4

0

0

38.4

1

IH/B

136

McGinley

Laurie Marino

44.7

0

0

44.7

4

IH/B

139

Stormy

Katie Lynn Harrell

44.7

0

0

44.7

2

IH/B

132

Mischief Maker

Kit Webster

44.7

0

0

44.7

3

IH/B

137

Mac

Kara Poliski

47.4

0

0

47.4

5

IH/B

131

Graybar

Megan Burke

49.5

0

0

49.5

6

IH/B

138

Blue Eyed Sky

Dianna O'Neil

52.1

0

0

52.1

7

IH/B

128

Fred A Stare

Jennifer Clover

50.5

4

0

54.5

8

IH/B

141

Temis Donkga Kody

Cyndi Crouse

51.5

4

0

55.5

9

IH/B

134

Bad Tatoo

Betsy Brawner

56.3

0

0

56.3

10

IH/B

129

Samantha

Merrill Mckenna

46.8

0

20

66.8

11

IH/B

140

Seek-A-Moonbug

Rosaleen Gilmore

44.2

4

20

68.2

12

IH/B

135

Pay Attention

Victoria McMillen

38.5

0

40

78.5

13

IH/B

130

Artex

Elijah Kempf

E

0

0

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

IR/A

159

Xanthos

Rebecca Hamill

32.6

0

0

32.6

1

IR/A

158

Wee Jamie

Anne Rousak

37.9

0

0

37.9

2

IR/A

155

Bruce

Katherine Anderson

50.0

0

0

50.0

3

IR/A

164

Equishare Marilyn Monroe

Carli DeAngelis

31.6

0

20

51.6

4

IR/A

165

Aleea

Michael Stahl

36.3

0

20

56.3

5

IR/A

161

No Guarantee

Stephanie Fraze

32.6

12

20

64.6

6

IR/A

160

I'm Shameless

Elizabeth Garrison

44.2

0

40

84.2

7

IR/A

162

Penalty Box

Jennifer Schelkopf

48.4

4

40

92.4

8

IR/A

163

Chocolate Mousse

Lee Lee Jones

38.4

E

20

E

IR/A

157

Patriot

Allie Pedigo

46.8

4

E

E

IR/A

166

Mr. Peanut

Haley Garrison

40.5

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

IR/B

117

Monday's Child

Katie Schroder

28.4

0

0

28.4

1

IR/B

127

Sage

Victoria Fate Gorrell

43.1

0

0

43.1

2

IR/B

122

Olney Dakota

Megan Frank

45.7

0

0

45.7

3

IR/B

123

Wheel Of Fortune

Paige Benson

45.7

0

0

45.7

4

IR/B

126

LVF's Jasper

Stephanie Knauff

43.7

4

0

47.7

5

IR/B

124

Amyr Darjeel

Ariana Turiansky

40.0

0

20

60.0

6

IR/B

119

Ravissante

Caitlin Bryan

43.7

0

20

63.7

7

IR/B

120

Just The Fax

Mary McGuinn

43.7

0

20

63.7

8

IR/B

118

Bailey's Irish Cream

Kelsey McGuinn

43.7

0

20

63.7

9

IR/B

125

Reddemeade Toby

Katie Martin

38.5

0

80

118.5

10

IR/B

121

Twin Pirate

Hannah Boltz

43.2

E

E

IR/B

116

Primo Brush

Tammy McGuinn

42.6

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

IR/C

169

Bay of Belgium

Gail McMillen

27.9

0

0

27.9

1

IR/C

175

LVF's Timmy

Katie Windham

37.4

0

0

37.4

2

IR/C

171

King's Ransom

Mandy Maruchi-Turner

37.4

0

0

37.4

3

IR/C

178

I'm Blazing Fancy

Nina Meckel

37.9

0

0

37.9

4

IR/C

173

Buffalo

Samantha Iwerson

41.1

0

0

41.1

5

IR/C

176

LTC Skips Fox Fire

Kathleen Lucy

43.7

4

0

47.7

6

IR/C

170

My Money Bag

Mary Jo Mitchell

47.9

0

0

47.9

7

IR/C

177

Skips Diamond Rio

Susan Smith

48.9

0

0

48.9

8

IR/C

167

Sir Lancelot

Meghan Brebner

39.5

0

20

59.5

9

IR/C

168

Painted Warrior

Tara Strencejewski

43.2

12

60

115.2

10

IR/C

174

C-Breeze

Celeste Fiocchi

51.1

0

80

131.1

11

IR/C

172

Boris Badenaugh

Baillee Fahey

43.7

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

OE/

185

Olney Peggy Sue

Antoinette Eikenberg

40.5

0

0

40.5

1

OE/

188

Millersford Benjamin

Eliza Crosby

43.7

0

0

43.7

2

OE/

186

Radiant One

Mariah Kamperin

44.7

0

0

44.7

4

OE/

189

Edward On A Sunday

Katie Bibeau

44.7

0

0

44.7

3

OE/

180

What Cha' Lookin' At

Emma Trugman

46.3

0

0

46.3

5

OE/

191

Zans Carbon Copy

Rhonda Ketcham

46.8

0

0

46.8

6

OE/

181

The Roll

Emily Rose David

48.9

0

0

48.9

8

OE/

183

Tickle Me Elmo

Sara Bauland

48.9

0

0

48.9

7

OE/

179

Cheyenne

Rebecca Meredith

49.5

0

0

49.5

9

OE/

182

Quiet Code

Bethany Baumgardner

54.3

4

0

58.3

10

OE/

190

LTC Sport Monarch

Ginger LaBarre

40.0

0

20

60.0

11

OE/

187

Main Tyme Primo Dawn

Katherine Beasley

57.4

4

0

61.4

12

OE/

184

Fade To Black

Lauren Price

47.4

0

100

147.4

13

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

EL/A

202

Ko-Dah

Lauren Fresconi

30.5

0

0

30.5

1

EL/A

196

Robbie The Rose Horse

Dustin Doloff

33.5

0

0

33.5

2

EL/A

198

Royalty Prospector

Stacie Bowers

33.5

0

0

33.5

3

EL/A

203

Greenaway Kate

Amanda Gallagher

30.5

4

20

54.5

4

EL/A

201

Kineo Kaper

Chelsea Stenner

39.0

4

20

63.0

5

EL/A

199

General Gummy Bear

Ally Johnson

32.0

4

40

76.0

6

EL/A

200

French Vanilla Crè

Rachel Gale

28.0

0

60

88.0

7

EL/A

197

Bugaboo

Lauren Dreese

32.5

0

80

112.5

8

EL/A

195

Olney His Majesty

Kimball Bryan

38.5

0

E

E

EL/A

194

Ever Ready

Samantha Allan

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

EL/B

211

Astro

Karissa Dreese

31.5

0

0

31.5

1

EL/B

209

Watch Jack Bird

Maegan Hill

36.0

0

0

36.0

2

EL/B

213

Pippa

Dori Seasholtz

36.5

0

0

36.5

3

EL/B

210

Mambo

Alix Day

37.5

0

0

37.5

4

EL/B

212

Alley Cat

Megan Kelsall

34.0

4

0

38.0

5

EL/B

204

Mokhieba's Reds

Kristina Lockhart

41.5

0

0

41.5

6

EL/B

205

Equishare Somerset

Peggy Sweitzer

43.5

0

60

103.5

7

EL/B

208

Cora

Alexandra Garner

36.5

12

80

128.5

8

EL/B

207

Luner Eclipse

Kirsten Zabicki

40.0

0

100

140.0

9

EL/B

206

Wadiyah

Isabelle Bosley

44.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

XC

Score

Pl.

EL/C

218

Atka

Yvonne Monahan

33.0

0

0

33.0

1

EL/C

220

Flower Power

Kurtis Monahan

36.5

0

0

36.5

2

EL/C

214

Charlie

Brooke Baker

41.0

0

0

41.0

3

EL/C

223

Liberty Risk

Buck Southern

51.0

0

0

51.0

4

EL/C

219

Shy Girl

Erica Hall

41.0

8

80

129.0

5

EL/C

215

Favor

Carolyn Oehrig

45.5

0

100

145.5

6

EL/C

216

Ruxpin

Jin Yoon

43.0

0

E

E

EL/C

217

Scooter Pie

Madison Sycalik

37.5

E

E

EL/C

221

Tinkerbell

Becka Baker

45.5

4

E

E

EL/C

222

Sparkling Cider

Madeleine Favre

SCR

SCR