Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Fair Hill Horse Trials
At Plantation Field
Unionville, PA
May 12 - 13, 2001

Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OI/1 Exploding Horn Pam Wiedemann 31 0 0 1:12 0 3.2 5:35 34.2 1
OI/1 Sloopy John Williams 32.5 0 0 1:13 0 4.4 5:38 36.9 2
OI/1 Cameo Phillip Dutton 33.5 0 0 1:10 0 8 5:47 41.5 3
OI/1 Mackinac Diann Steinrotter 33.5 5 0 1:13 0 4 5:37 42.5 4
OI/1 Catalyst Buck Davidson 42 0 0   0 0.8 5:29 42.8 5
OI/1 Code of Silence Sarah Cousins 36 0 0 1:14 0 10.8 5:54 46.8 6
OI/1 Sky Sport Michele Ingold 37.5 0 0 1:15 0 10 5:52 47.5 7
OI/1 Shared Dreams Craig Thompson 36.5 0 0 1:22 0 15.6 6:06 52.1 8
OI/1 Test Run Kim Morani 39.5 0 0 1:19 0 14.4 6:04 53.9 9
OI/1 Hat Trick Sonya Crampton 41 0 0 1:13 0 15.6 6:06 56.6 10
OI/1 Willoughby Liz Millikin 43 0 0 1:21 0 16.8 6:09 59.8 11
OI/1 Clifton Castle Sarah Cousins 42 5 0 1:18 0 18.4 6:13 65.4 12
OI/1 Pajama Game Buck Davidson 32 5 0 1:08 20 12 5:57 69 13
OI/1 Kelvedon Carrington Patrick McGaughan 46 5 0 1:20 0 23.6 6:26 74.6 14
OI/1 Jenga Bonnie Mosser 28.5 0 0 1:13 20 28.4 6:38 76.9 15
OI/1 Show of Heart Adrienne Iorio-Borden 38. 10 0 1:11 20 17.6 6:11 85.6 16
OI/1 From Katja Diehl 41 0 0.25 1:27 0 50.8 7:34 92.05 17
OI/1 Horton Who Phillip Dutton 30 0 0 1:10 E 10.4 5:53 E  
OI/1 Lord Peter Josh Walther 29.5 0 0 1:15 W 0   W  
OI/1 Benjamin Boot Elizabeth Iorio 33.5 0 0 1:20 W 0   W  
OI/1 Kittengala Kimberly Vinoski 33 0 0 1:13 W 0   W  
OI/1 Mr. Mistoffelees Jodi Platto 39 0 2.5 1:36 W 0   W  
OI/1 Grand Teton David O'Connor 33.5 0 0 1:14 W     W  
OI/1 Test Pilot Marty Morani 37 20 3.5 1:40 R 0   R  
OI/1 Gorta Glen Elizabeth Iorio 35 0 0 1:14 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OI/2 Better I Do It Diann Steinrotter 34 0 0 1:13 0 2 5:32 36 1
OI/2 Harwood Julie Gomena 35 0 0 1:16 0 11.2 5:55 46.2 2
OI/2 Janraffole Phillip Dutton 43 0 0 1:12 0 6 5:42 49 3
OI/2 Pipe Dream Buck Davidson 46 0 0 1:12 0 4 5:37 50 4
OI/2 Rio Bravo Mindy Thompson 35.5 5 0 1:19 0 10 5:52 50.5 5
OI/2 True Blue Girdwood Colby Saddington 34.5 0 0 1:13 0 18.4 6:13 52.9 6
OI/2 Scarva W. Randall Ward 45.5 0 0 1:11 0 12 5:57 57.5 7
OI/2 Iceal Jeanne Belasik 35 5 0 1:13 0 21.6 6:21 61.6 8
OI/2 Alexander Emily Kocubinski 37.5 10 0 1:10 0 18.8 6:14 66.3 9
OI/2 Cruizin On Rainey Sealey 35.5 10 1.5 1:32 0 22.8 6:24 69.8 10
OI/2 Squirt Kim Morani 45.5 5 0 1:22 0 19.6 6:16 70.1 11
OI/2 My Turn Mary Hazzard 50.5 10 0.5 1:28 0 15.2 6:05 76.2 12
OI/2 Babble On Buck Davidson 45 0 0 1:11 20 15.6 6:06 80.6 13
OI/2 Timaru Craig Thompson 40 5 0 1:14 0 39.6 7:06 84.6 14
OI/2 Enniskerry Imp Phyllis Dawson 35.5 0 0 1:26 20 34.4 6:53 89.9 15
OI/2 Irish Fling Laura Vander Vliet 37 0 0 1:16 40 47.2 7:25 124.2 16
OI/2 Task Force Jan Thompson 39.5 0 0 1:20 W 0   W  
OI/2 High Tech Natalie Compton 38 0 0 1:13 W 0   W  
OI/2 Nova Top Mimi Osborn 32 5 0 1:20 E 0   E  
OI/2 Hometown Hero Michele Ingold 35 0 0 1:17 W 0   W  
OI/2 Cadet Grey Lei Cluff 44.5 10 0 1:11 R 0   R  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OI/3 Make Mine Irish Adrienne Iorio-Borden 33 0 0 1:09 0 0.8 5:29 33.8 1
OI/3 Tiger Lily Susan Tuckerman 37 0 0 1:14 0 0 5:20 37 2
OI/3 Digger Katie Wherley 38 0 0 1:20 0 6.8 5:44 44.8 3
OI/3 Gulliver Ashley Wagner 40 5 0 1:18 0 12 5:57 57 4
OI/3 Que Verdad Barbara Lawrence 43 0 0 1:20 0 14.4 6:03 57.4 5
OI/3 Kilpatrick Hannah Whitehouse 38.5 5 0 1:14 0 15.2 6:05 58.7 6
OI/3 Fox Run's Legacy Robyn Hazelett 43.5 5 0 1:18 0 12 5:57 60.5 7
OI/3 Orange Jane Murray 35.5 0 0 1:17 0 25.6 6:31 61.1 8
OI/3 Nansuk Katja Diehl 42.5 0 0 1:18 0 23.6 6:26 66.1 9
OI/3 Minor Adjustment Fanny Lee 45.5 10 0 1:14 0 10.8 5:54 66.3 10
OI/3 Brilliant Ridge Elizabeth Bennett 42.5 5 0 1:19 0 19.2 6:15 66.7 11
OI/3 What The Heck Amy Ruth DeWind 46 10 0 1:20 0 10.8 5:54 66.8 12
OI/3 Speed Racer Emma Hagen 45 5 0 1:14 0 18 6:12 68 13
OI/3 Delta Deuce Leigh Anne DeAngelis 43.5 0 0 1:18 0 25.6 6:31 69.1 14
OI/3 Redmond Julia Wendell 45.5 0 0 1:22 0 30 6:42 75.5 15
OI/3 Ides of March Mary Grantham 45 0 0 1:20 0 33.2 6:50 78.2 16
OI/3 Luna Alice Tarjan 43.5 5 0 1:12 0 30.8 6:44 79.3 17
OI/3 Welton Tangle Amy Ruth DeWind 36 30 7 1:54 0 11 5:38 84 18
OI/3 Stonehenge Walter Reynolds 40 5 0 1:23 40 44.4 7:18 129.4 19
OI/3 Keswick Kris Morton 46 0 0 1:11 65 37.2 7:00 148.2 20
OI/3 Prospectors Claim Melanie Brown 48.5 40 1.25 1:31 80 44.8 7:19 214.55 21
OI/3 Halls Harbour Juliet Graham 36 5 1 1:30 W 0   W  
OI/3 Ice Dancer Lourdes Peralta 28.5 E 0   R 0   ER  
OI/3 Mirco Marco Claudia Sarnoff 41 15 2.25 1:35 E 0   E  
OI/3 Alibi Annie Eldridge 39 5 0 1:11 E 0   E  
OI/3 Moon Dance Victoria Frey 39.5 5 0 1:14 E     E  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OI/YR Ratzi William Coleman III 36 0 0 1:20 0 0.8 5:29 36.8 1
OI/YR Resolute Jennifer Libby 29.5 5 0 1:19 0 6.8 5:44 41.3 2
OI/YR Springcraft Tia Maria Kathleen Dingus 29.5 0 0 1:10 0 13.2 6:00 42.7 3
OI/YR No It Tissant Lynn Symansky 32 5 0 1:13 0 6.4 5:43 43.4 4
OI/YR Balltrees Sampras William Coleman III 35 5 0 1:15 0 4.8 5:39 44.8 5
OI/YR Savannah Skyeler Icke 45 0 0 1:20 0 0 5:22 45 6
OI/YR Bimini Twist Fanny Lee 32.5 0 0 1:15 0 13.6 6:01 46.1 7
OI/YR Brie Richard Peterson-Cremer 47 0 0 1:17 0 6.8 5:44 53.8 8
OI/YR Eight Saint James Place Laine Ashker 51.5 0 0 1:18 0 7.2 5:45 58.7 9
OI/YR Fara Jennifer Lane 40 10 0 1:22 0 11.2 5:55 61.2 10
OI/YR Guinness Rebekah Simmons 39 0 0 1:21 0 25.6 6:31 64.6 11
OI/YR Sir Thomas Wendy Masemer 32.5 20 3 1:38 0 10.8 5:54 66.3 12
OI/YR Where There's Smoke Mark Krause 53 5 0 1:11 0 13.6 6:01 71.6 13
OI/YR Max Motoring Korin Potenza 46.5 E 0     0   E  
OI/YR Heyerdahl Fanny Lee 27.5 0 0 1:11 E 0   E  
OI/YR Eagle's Wings Acacia Brush 51.5 0 0 1:18 R 0   R  
OI/YR The Rum Runner Sarah Hansel 43 0 0 1:13 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OP/1 Windswept Bruce Davidson 34 0 0 1:16 0 0 5:22 34 1
OP/1 Capitol Gains Sharon White 38.5 0 0 1:19 0 2.8 5:36 41.3 2
OP/1 The Master's Dun Michele Ingold 37 0 0 1:18 0 4.8 5:41 41.8 3
OP/1 Renaissance Man Julie Gomena 35.5 5 0 1:20 0 4.4 5:40 44.9 4
OP/1 Clifton Calibre Sarah Cousins 41 0 0 1:17 0 4.8 5:41 45.8 5
OP/1 Rio Grande Liz Millikin 37 5 0 1:18 0 4.4 5:40 46.4 6
OP/1 Few More Dollars Bonnie Mosser 36.5 0 0 1:16 0 10.4 5:55 46.9 7
OP/1 The Truant Sara Kozumplik 38.5 5 0 1:18 0 10 5:54 53.5 8
OP/1 Icy Mist Buck Davidson 49.5 5 0 1:15 0 0 5:26 54.5 9
OP/1 Bare Teddy Marty Morani 43.5 0 0 1:18 0 12.8 6:01 56.3 10
OP/1 Daily Planet Kimberly Vinoski 34.5 0 0 1:13 20 4.4 5:40 58.9 11
OP/1 Southern Halo Karen Elbert 32.5 20 0.5 1:28 0 10.4 5:55 63.4 12
OP/1 Undercover Fox Jamie Meyers 49 10 0 1:18 0 6.8 5:46 65.8 13
OP/1 Cocanut Connection Kimberly Vinoski 34.5 5 0 1:14 0 28.4 6:40 67.9 14
OP/1 Mr. Jingles Sharon White 52 15 0 1:21 0 10 5:54 77 15
OP/1 Lust Bruce Davidson 49.5 0 0 1:12 20 8 5:49 77.5 16
OP/1 Agincourt Sara Kozumplik 39 0 0 1:19 E 0   E  
OP/1 Doctor Choclate Elizabeth Iorio 40 E 0     0   E  
OP/1 Aladdin's Jasmine Nina Fout 38 15 0 1:24 W 0   W  
OP/1 Mystic Kate Sarah Cousins 40.5 0 0 1:19 W 0   W  
OP/1 Whiskey Run Tom Mansmann 37 0 0.75 1:29 W 0   W  
OP/1 Top Flight Flyer Karen O'Connor 38 5 0 1:14 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OP/2 Dobbin Corrine Ashton 27.5 0 0 1:16 0 0 5:26 27.5 1
OP/2 Harrison Karen O'Connor 31 0 0 1:20 0 0 5:25 31 2
OP/2 Pass The Port Missy Ransehousen 30.5 0 0 1:16 0 8 5:49 38.5 3
OP/2 Carter's Mill Karen Fox 34.5 0 0 1:16 0 8.4 5:50 42.9 4
OP/2 Shy Tempo Kerry Philhower 36.5 0 0 1:15 0 8.8 5:51 45.3 5
OP/2 Paris Match Bonnie Mosser 34 10 0.75 1:29 0 0.8 5:31 45.55 6
OP/2 H.R.H. Sara Kozumplik 45 5 0 1:18 0 0 5:20 50 7
OP/2 Two Hawks Buck Davidson 41.5 10 0 1:12 0 3.2 5:37 54.7 8
OP/2 Ameripids W. Randall Ward 44.5 5 0 1:12 0 5.2 5:42 54.7 9
OP/2 Fling's Dream Carrie Schofield 39 5 0 1:16 0 10.8 5:56 54.8 10
OP/2 Mystery Man II Clarissa Wilmerding 33.5 10 1.75 1:33 0 10 5:54 55.25 11
OP/2 In Excess Drasius Arkus 44 5 0 1:12 0 8 5:49 57 12
OP/2 Quiet Storm Laura Vander Vliet 35.5 0 0 1:15 0 23.2 6:27 58.7 13
OP/2 Witch Way Jamie Meyers 46 10 0 1:17 0 9.2 5:52 65.2 14
OP/2 Harrison Kevin Keane 43.5 10 0 1:23 0 15.6 6:08 69.1 15
OP/2 Pirate's Co-Star Linda Dahlgren 43 0 0 1:11 0 27.6 6:38 70.6 16
OP/2 Riddler Claudia Sarnoff 41 40 7.5 1:56 0 6 5:44 94.5 17
OP/2 Valdon Tim Murray 41 5 0 1:16 20 33.6 6:53 99.6 18
OP/2 Sonset's Sieger Jessica Fortin 34.5 0 0 1:19 80 27.6 6:38 142.1 19
OP/2 Bam Bam Lourdes Peralta 42 0 0 1:19 80 29.2 6:42 151.2 20
OP/2 Aristia Denis Lynch, Jr. 33 5 0 1:15 E 0   E  
OP/2 Doc Marten Meredith Jane-Webb 42.5 E 0     0   E  
OP/2 Ready to Rock Natalie Compton 34.5 15 0 1:21 MR 0   MR  
OP/2 Devils Pride Lei Cluff 44 0 0 1:17 R 0   R  
OP/2 Really Rich Debbie Adams 32.5 0 0 1:24 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OP/3 Bye Bye Phillip Dutton 33.5 0 0 1:10 0 0 5:15 33.5 1
OP/3 Blue Yonder Elizabeth Patrick 36.5 0 0 1:12 0 0 5:29 36.5 2
OP/3 Special Brilliance Amy Reynolds 36.5 0 0 1:14 0 1.2 5:32 37.7 3
OP/3 Karma Peter Blauner 43.0 0 0 1:22 0 0 5:29 43 4
OP/3 Twain Kim Ziegler 36.5 5 0 1:12 0 3.2 5:37 44.7 5
OP/3 Best Prospect Sarah Schofield 42 5 0 1:23 0 5.2 5:42 52.2 6
OP/3 Vanity Fair Amy Coffin 35.5 5 0 1:16 0 13.6 6:03 54.1 7
OP/3 Brown Betty Oliver King 36 0 0 1:11 0 18.4 6:50 54.4 8
OP/3 Southbound Susan Tuckerman 46.5 10 0 1:19 0 0 5:26 56.5 9
OP/3 Here Comes the Sun Wendy Peters 47 0 0 1:16 0 10.8 5:56 57.8 10
OP/3 Bantry Bay Sarah Getchell 50.5 0 0 1:12 0 8 6:18 58.5 11
OP/3 GHF Edisto Ann Getchell 45.5 0 0 1:20 0 13.6 6:03 59.1 12
OP/3 Smart Alic Erin Hurley 42.5 0 2.5 1:36 0 28.4 6:40 73.4 13
OP/3 Gold Stick Jennifer Hoey 49.5 0 0 1:14 20 11.2 5:57 80.7 14
OP/3 Patriots Dream Virginia Frame 37 0 0.5 1:28 0 45.2 7:22 82.7 15
OP/3 Full Tilt Lesley Stevenson 40 0 0 1:22 0 54.4 7:45 94.4 16
OP/3 Kangarudy August Vettorino 50.5 MR 0     0   MR  
OP/3 Dreamcatcher Wendy Furlong 40.5 0 0 1:13 R 0   R  
OP/3 Mr. Tangerine Man Amy Goodnow 35.0 10 1.5 1:32 R 0   R  
OP/3 Wizetta's Grand Gwen Kriskie 40.5 30 11.8 2:13 W 0   W  
OP/3 Marengo David Johnson 45.5 W 0     0   W  
OP/3 Mr. Big Julia Steinberg 35.5 0 0 1:14 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OP/YR Snowy River Melissa Hunsberger 39.5 45 13 2:18 0 5.6 5:43 103.1 14
OP/YR Captain Hook Erin Freedman 42.5 0 0 1:14 65 18.8 6:16 126.3 15
OP/YR Time for One More Sabrina Morris 38 10 0 1:10 65 27.2 6:37 140.2 16
OP/YR Mezzanine Prince Veronica Metzner 31 0 0 1:14 0 0 5:24 31 1
OP/YR Carakat Tara Ziegler 32.5 0 0 1:12 0 0 5:28 32.5 2
OP/YR Mountaindale Rachel Rinker 32 5 0 1:16 0 0 5:29 37 3
OP/YR Black Sox Leah Bell 36.5 0 0 1:19 0 2.8 5:36 39.3 4
OP/YR Bungee Stephanie Butts 37.5 5 0 1:11 0 0.8 5:31 43.3 5
OP/YR Riverdance Liz Riley 39.5 5 0 1:07 0 0 5:14 44.5 6
OP/YR The Associate Liz Riley 40 5 0 1:13 0 0 5:13 45 7
OP/YR Madox Hillary Moses 43.5 0 0 1:13 0 2.8 5:36 46.3 8
OP/YR Primo Gumbo Emily Evans 40 0 0 1:08 0 8 5:49 48 9
OP/YR Azlan Alexandra Small 31 0 0 1:22 20 11.2 5:57 62.2 10
OP/YR Littonian Cassie Frederick 39 0 0 1:22 0 26 6:34 65 12
OP/YR G & R Sarah Hansel 51 0 0 1:14 0 14 6:04 65 11
OP/YR Man of Means Sally Mumper 32.5 30 6.25 1:51 0 0.4 5:30 69.15 13
OP/YR Heart a Gold Mark Krause 32.5 0 0 1:10 E 0   E  
OP/YR High Sierra Amy Mulhern 44 5 0 1:16 E 0   E  
OP/YR Dash N Splash Jessica Heard 34.5 5 0 1:17 W 0   W  
OP/YR Front Page Allison Wendling 33.5 0 0 1:07 W 0   W  
OP/YR Far 'N' Wide Sara Davis 39.5 5 0 1:23 W 0   W  
OP/YR Slipway Ursula Brush 41.5 0 0 1:14 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OT/1 Harry Flashman Jan Thompson 29 0 0 1:17 0 0 5:01 29 1
OT/1 Dene Court Missy Ransehousen 31 0 0 1:20 0 0 4:57 31 2
OT/1 Oliver Edgecombe Kimberly Vinoski 36.5 0 0 1:19 00 0 5:03 36.5 3
OT/1 Ballatale Kim Ziegler 37 0 0 1:23 0 0 5:00 37 4
OT/1 Toy Master Courtney Cooper 37.5 0 0 1:23 0 0 4:53 37.5 5
OT/1 Lucy Susan P. Davis 38.5 0 0.25 1:26 0 0 4:59 38.75 6
OT/1 Madison Becky Joules 41 0 0 1:22 0 0 4:45 41 7
OT/1 Jasper Jay Mark Combs 40.5 0 1.75 1:32 0 0 5:00 42.25 8
OT/1 Wild Delight Kati Bodin 39 0 0 1:18 0 4 5:17 43 9
OT/1 Outfoxed Adrienne Iorio-Borden 49 0 0 1:20 0 0 5:06 49 10
OT/1 Floating Island Patrick McGaughan 37.5 0 0 1:15 0 12 5:37 49.5 11
OT/1 Red Mystic Mary Hazzard 48 0 0 1:25 0 5.6 5:21 53.6 12
OT/1 Iago Susan Tuckerman 44 0 0 1:12 0 9.6 5:31 53.6 12
OT/1 Say You do Sarah Cousins 46 5 0 1:23 0 4 5:17 55 14
OT/1 Welton Ripley Missy Ransehousen 35.5 0 0 1:24 20 4 5:17 59.5 15
OT/1 Toro Toro Taxi Sarah Cousins 40.5 0 0 1:17 20 4.8 5:19 65.3 16
OT/1 Eastwood Lauren Tjaden 40.5 0 0 1:23 20 8.8 5:29 69.3 17
OT/1 Now-U-No Tom Mansmann 57 0 2 1:33 0 24 6:07 83 18
OT/1 Stina Bonnie Mosser 39.5 0 0 1:22 40 17.2 5:50 96.7 19
OT/1 Morcheeba Julie Gomena 44.5 W 0     0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OT/2 Critical Decision Missy Ransehousen 31 0 0 1:21 0 0 4:59 31 1
OT/2 Golly Karen Karkow 31.5 0 0 1:25 0 0 5:03 31.5 2
OT/2 The Highland Fling Adrienne Iorio-Borden 35.5 0 0 1:14 0 0 4:45 35.5 3
OT/2 Diamond's Donegal Mary Lester 34 0 0.25 1:26 0 1.6 5:11 35.85 4
OT/2 Shepherd's Grove Betsy Freedman 38.5 0 0 1:24 0 0 5:01 38.5 5
OT/2 Celtic Lion Buck Davidson 39.5 0 0 1:14 0 0 4:55 39.5 6
OT/2 Fast James Jennifer Jane-Ravalico 43 0 0 1:15 0 0 4:50 43 7
OT/2 Masada Michele Klesmer 43 0 0 1:20 0 0 4:38 43 8
OT/2 Quesadilla Robyn Sizemore 43.5 0 0 1:20 0 0 4:57 43.5 9
OT/2 MacNificent Miss Carrie Hopper 44 0 0 1:19 0 0.4 5:08 44.4 10
OT/2 True Blu Dondaroo Lauren Tjaden 43.5 0 0 1:24 0 1.2 5:10 44.7 11
OT/2 Smokin' In Havana Valerie Ashker 41.5 5 0 1:15 0 0 4:57 46.5 12
OT/2 Tell Me Why Sarah Cousins 44.5 0 0 1:18 0 3.6 5:16 48.1 13
OT/2 The Usual Suspect Jessica Mollema 45.5 5 0 1:19 0 0 4:43 50.5 14
OT/2 Galahad Amy Betz 40.5 0 1.25 1:30 0 10 5:17 51.75 15
OT/2 Bo Derick Mary Hazzard 47.5 0 0 1:21 0 4.4 5:18 51.9 16
OT/2 Reality Sets In Amy Coffin 43 10 0 1:22 0 6.4 5:23 59.4 17
OT/2 Fanta's Cut Crystal Katja Diehl 44.5 5 0.5 1:27 0 17.6 5:51 67.6 18
OT/2 Sara Finderne LeighAnn Farrar 42.5 10 1.25 1:30 20 2.4 5:13 76.15 19
OT/2 Journey On Annie Eldridge 43.5 0 0 1:18 E 0   E  
OT/2 Tangles Kathleen Vander Vliet 44 0 1.75 1:32 E 50 7:12 E  
OT/2 Perfect Fit Anita Adams-Cook 41.5 0 0 1:22 E 0   E  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OT/3 Seelee Court Tom Lurito 46.5 0 2 1:33 80 34.8 6:34 163.3 19
OT/3 Wind Dancer Sandy Williamson 31.5 0 0 1:14 0 0 4:45 31.5 1
OT/3 Daviel Peter Blauner 35 0 0 1:13 0 0.4 4:36 35.4 2
OT/3 Ringwood Cracker Luke Allen 34 0 1.75 1:32 0 0 5:05 35.75 3
OT/3 Mister Cruisin Cynthia Heidt 37 0 0 1:19 0 0 4:52 37 4
OT/3 Centerfield Jan Thompson 38 0 0 1:25 0 0.4 5:08 38.4 5
OT/3 Candycane Rain Courtney Cooper 38 0 0 1:15 0 1.2 4:34 39.2 6
OT/3 Sight Unseen Robyn Hazelett 39.5 0 0 1:19 0 0.4 5:08 39.9 7
OT/3 Caledonia Nancy Winning 40.5 0 0 1:16 0 0 4:57 40.5 8
OT/3 Let's Get It Right Colleen Morris 42 0 0 1:12 0 0 4:40 42 10
OT/3 Janes Coupe Lauren McCaffrey 42 0 0 1:23 0 0 5:00 42 9
OT/3 Paparazzi Abby Gamble 41 0 0 1:12 0 2.4 4:31 43.4 11
OT/3 Spike It Up Cass Gwalthney 46.5 0 0 1:12 0 0 4:52 46.5 12
OT/3 XL Dr. Mary Alice Brown 38.5 0 0 1:18 0 9.6 5:31 48.1 13
OT/3 He Be Jammin' Deborah Sylvain 46.5 10 2.25 1:36 0 0 4:55 58.75 14
OT/3 Phinnian's Edge Fran Ichijo 44.5 0 2 1:32 0 13.6 5:41 60.1 15
OT/3 Kiltartan Molly Hooper 42 0 0 1:19 20 4 5:17 66 16
OT/3 Quigley Carrie Leese 35.5 0 0 1:23 20 18 5:52 73.5 17
OT/3 Aaspen's Black Diamond Amy Jo Cattell 35 0 0 1:15 60 0 5:01 95 18
OT/3 Hanna Neal Camens 43.5 0 0 1:18 E 0   E  
OT/3 Auckland Luke Allen 39 E 0   0 17.2 5:50 E  
OT/3 Book of Songs Debbie Galler 40.5 5 0 1:23 R 0   R  
OT/3 Kentucky Gift Megan McCaffrey 43.5 0 3 1:37 W 0   W  
                       
Div. Horse Rider Dress.
Score
SJump Time Elapse XC Jump Time Elapse Final
Score
Final
Pl.
OT/YR Forever Abigail Gibbon 23.5 0 0 1:15 0 0 5:01 23.5 1
OT/YR Special Excursion Emilee Libby 32.5 0 0 1:21 0 0 4:45 32.5 3
OT/YR Foxfire Amy Minogue 32.5 0 0 1:20 0 0 4:51 32.5 2
OT/YR Bold Lust Cynthia Jones 29.5 0 0 1:19 0 4.4 4:26 33.9 4
OT/YR Bronwyn Owen Jones 34.5 0 0 1:16 0 4 4:27 38.5 5
OT/YR Sepoy Honor Jones 39 0 0 1:14 0 1.6 4:33 40.6 6
OT/YR All Business Lindsay Alston 32.5 10 0 1:25 0 0 4:41 42.5 7
OT/YR Absolute Reason Emilee Libby 25.5 0 0 1:24 20 0 4:49 45.5 8
OT/YR Diesel Ashley Betz 48 0 0 1:18 0 0 5:00 48 9
OT/YR Kiltegan Blue Emma Lynch 49.5 0 0 1:10 0 0 5:05 49.5 10
OT/YR Melkizdek Ursula Brush 48.5 10 0 1:24 0 0 4:47 58.5 11
OT/YR Tasha Marissa Staino 48.5 0 0 1:16 0 41.2 6:50 89.7 12
OT/YR Tucker Katie Sargent 47.5 0 0 1:24 60 0 4:50 107.5 13
OT/YR Native Case Maisy Grassie 37 5 1.5 1:31 E 0   E  

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.