Fair Hill International Horse Trials
Elkton, MD (Area II)
April 18 - 20, 2008

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Roberts

Blazer

49.6

2

0

0

49.6

2

0

0

49.6

1

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

48.2

1

0

0.8

49.0

1

4

0

53.0

2

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

53.3

7

0

0

53.3

5

0

0

53.3

3

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

53.2

6

0

0

53.2

4

0

2

55.2

4

Ashley MacVaugh

Hat's Off

56.1

10-T

0

0

56.1

6-T

0

0

56.1

5

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

56.9

13

0

0

56.9

8

0

0

56.9

6

Teresa Loughlin

Let's Make a Deal

56.1

10-T

0

0

56.1

6-T

0

1

57.1

7

Katherine Bagwell

Ballyduff Ben

57.9

15

0

0

57.9

10

0

0

57.9

8

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

51.4

5

0

6.8

58.2

11

0

0

58.2

9

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

50.4

3

0

0

50.4

3

8

2

60.4

10

Larissa Barilar

Tonka Toyz

59.3

17

0

0

59.3

13

0

2

61.3

11

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

56.1

10-T

0

5.6

61.7

14

0

0

61.7

12

Benita Strini

Cameron Creek

55.4

9

0

2.4

57.8

9

4

0

61.8

13

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

58.2

16

0

0.8

59.0

12

8

0

67.0

14

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

60.0

18

0

2

62.0

15

8

0

70.0

15

Matthew Ferguson

Stanley Cup

69.3

21

0

2.4

71.7

16

0

0

71.7

16

Ashley Leith

Blue Max

50.7

4

0

23.2

73.9

17

0

2

75.9

17

Dawn Beach

Flying W's Trophy's Legacy

79.4

22

0

0

79.4

18

0

0

79.4

18

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

65.0

20

0

16.8

81.8

19

0

5

86.8

19

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

54.0

8

20

10.8

84.8

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Keli Toth

Discover the Power

63.6

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julia Steiner

Tenacity

57.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

53.4

3

0

1.2

54.6

1

0

0

54.6

1

Maya Black

Kejsarinna

56.1

6

0

0

56.1

2

0

0

56.1

2

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

59.4

8

0

0

59.4

3

4

0

63.4

3

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit of the Outback

61.5

9

0

1.2

62.7

4

4

0

66.7

4

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers 2 Cool

55.8

4-T

0

7.6

63.4

5

4

0

67.4

5

Kim Severson

O'Susannah

64.2

11

0

9.2

73.4

8

0

0

73.4

6

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

68.4

14

0

0

68.4

6

8

0

76.4

7

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

66.9

12-T

0

11.2

78.1

10

0

0

78.1

8

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

66.9

12-T

0

12

78.9

11

0

0

78.9

9

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

69.3

15

0

7.6

76.9

9

8

0

84.9

10

Charlotte Freeman

Sempre Fino

59.1

7

20

9.2

88.3

12

4

2

94.3

11

Chris Grant

Secret Heart Throb

81.9

24

0

11.6

93.5

14

4

0

97.5

12

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

52.8

2

20

19.6

92.4

13

8

0

100.4

13

Juliana Hutchings

Fling's Dream

75.9

21

20

10.8

106.7

15

8

0

114.7

14

Chris Grant

Illiad

74.1

20

60

32

166.1

17

0

2

168.1

15

Caitlin Silliman

Twain

71.4

18

0

0

71.4

7

E

E

E

E

Christy Price

Disgrace

55.8

4-T

60

44

159.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Holly Bleck

Robinson

69.6

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

72.3

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

62.4

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Christy Price

Barber's Berber

51.3

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

69.6

16-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Laura VanderVliet

Marshal Cody

76.2

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

76.5

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Baileywick

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

0

10

37.5

1

John Williams

Carrick

26.7

1

4

0

30.7

2

0

14.8

45.5

2

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

33.3

11

0

0

33.3

4-T

0

13.2

46.5

3

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami

30.4

4

4

3

37.4

11

0

10

47.4

4

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

29.2

3

0

2

31.2

3

0

16.8

48.0

5

Jonathan Holling

Dun To A T

31.7

7

0

2

33.7

6

0

16

49.7

6

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

41.3

22

0

0

41.3

13

0

9.6

50.9

7

Holly Payne

Madeline

45.4

26

0

0

45.4

20

0

10.4

55.8

8

Emily Beshear

Blue Devil

31.3

5-T

0

2

33.3

4-T

0

24.8

58.1

9

Jane Sleeper

New Moon

39.2

17-T

4

0

43.2

16-T

0

19.6

62.8

10

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

37.1

15

8

0

45.1

19

0

23.6

68.7

11

Stephanie Baer

Letida

32.9

10

8

6

46.9

22

0

25.2

72.1

12

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

40.8

21

8

3

51.8

24

0

25.2

77.0

13

Jonathan Holling

Better I Do It

32.5

9

0

3

35.5

7

20

22

77.5

14

Terri Impson

Opua

47.9

27

4

3

54.9

26

0

28

82.9

15

Colleen Loach

Longfield Dougal

38.3

16

4

0

42.3

14

20

22

84.3

16

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

39.6

19-T

16

0

55.6

27

20

11.2

86.8

17

William Coleman

Kiki du Manoir

33.8

12-T

0

3

36.8

10

20

36.8

93.6

18

Peter Green

Evening Shade

31.3

5-T

0

5

36.3

9

20

62.4

118.7

19

Maya Studenmund

Business Class

36.7

14

12

4

52.7

25

60

18

130.7

20

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

39.2

17-T

4

0

43.2

16-T

40

53.6

136.8

21

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

45.0

25

0

3

48.0

23

60

45.6

153.6

22

Tamara Todorovic

Funshine Bear

50.8

28

0

7

57.8

28

E

E

E

E

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

44.6

24

0

0

44.6

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jane Sleeper

UN

41.7

23

4

0

45.7

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

39.6

19-T

0

3

42.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

32.1

8

4

3

39.1

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman

Twizzel

33.8

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Loose 'N Cool

21.4

2

0

0

21.4

1

0

0

21.4

1

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

24.5

4

0

0

24.5

2

4

0

28.5

2

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

29.3

7-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

Phillip Dutton

Risk Taker

29.3

7-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

30.7

10

0

0

30.7

5

0

0

30.7

5

Allison Springer

Destination Known

26.6

5

0

5.6

32.2

6

0

0

32.2

6

Phillip Dutton

Galileo

32.8

13-T

0

0

32.8

7-T

0

0

32.8

7

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

32.8

13-T

0

0

32.8

7-T

0

0

32.8

8

Skyeler Icke

Tika

33.4

15-T

0

0.4

33.8

9

0

0

33.8

9

Sharon White

Fashion Plate

40.3

23

0

0

40.3

11

0

0

40.3

10

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

36.6

19

0

0

36.6

10

8

0

44.6

11

Julia Wendell

Redmond

39.0

22

0

5.6

44.6

13

0

0

44.6

12

Susie Beale

Choo Choo McGoo

35.8

18

0

5.2

41.0

12

8

0

49.0

13

Kate Samuels

Nyls Du Terroir

36.9

20

0

14

50.9

14

0

0

50.9

14

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

45.2

26

0

6.4

51.6

16

0

0

51.6

15

Jonathan Holling

Tragumna

21.0

1

20

10

51.0

15

4

0

55.0

16

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

38.6

21

0

19.2

57.8

17

0

0

57.8

17

Courtney Cooper

Havasu Canyon

35.5

17

20

10

65.5

19

0

0

65.5

18

Thea Johnson

Caramelo

48.3

27

0

17.6

65.9

20

0

0

65.9

19

Katherine Brown

Mojito

33.4

15-T

20

6.8

60.2

18

12

0

72.2

20

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

51.0

28

0

16

67.0

21

8

0

75.0

21

Stacia Simpson

Corporate Revolt

31.0

11

20

18

69.0

22

16

0

85.0

22

Sarah Shearin

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

53.8

30

20

14.8

88.6

23

0

0

88.6

23

Boyd Martin

Benwald

31.4

12

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

Mariel Cabot

Myles To Go

41.1

25

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

29.0

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

40.7

24

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jan Byyny

Dario

24.1

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katie Domino

Reds Ready

52.8

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman

Nevada Bay

29.7

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kayla Muller

Falko

24.4

1

0

8.4

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

29.6

4

0

0

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

2

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

31.5

6

0

3.2

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

4

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

California Dreamin'

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

2

4

0

35.1

5

Molly Cavanaugh

Doctor Prosper

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

Francesca King

As You Wish IV

38.5

10

0

4.8

43.3

8

0

0

43.3

7

Imogen De Lavis

Brisco Bay

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

7

4

0

43.6

8

Susan Thomas

With A Little Luck

41.9

13

0

6.4

48.3

10

0

0

48.3

9

Josephine La Costa

Cornerhouse

44.1

14

0

0.8

44.9

9

4

0

48.9

10

Katie Hasse

Hennessy

50.4

17

0

0

50.4

11

0

0

50.4

11

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch of the Blarney

41.1

12

0

12.8

53.9

13

0

0

53.9

12

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

27.0

3

20

32.8

79.8

14

0

0

79.8

13

Katherine Brewer

Which One's That

47.0

16

40

16.4

103.4

15

0

0

103.4

14

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

37.0

8-T

40

37.6

114.6

16

0

0

114.6

15

Josephine La Costa

Palmerston North

45.2

15

0

8

53.2

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

25.9

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Hansen

Aurora

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

2

Doug Payne

Rocket

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

4

0

38.8

3

Halle Dillion

Colin

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

4

Colleen Loach

Passe - Partout

39.6

9-T

0

3.2

42.8

6

0

0

42.8

5

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

35.9

3

0

3.6

39.5

4

4

0

43.5

6

Daniel Clasing

Houston

44.1

13

0

0

44.1

7

0

0

44.1

7

August Vettorino

Clifton Imperial

38.1

7

0

7.2

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

8

Lillian Heard

Share Option

37.0

4

0

8.8

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

9

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Cosmo

49.6

16

0

0

49.6

10

0

3

52.6

10

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

37.4

5

0

16.4

53.8

11

4

0

57.8

11

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

46.7

15

0

12.4

59.1

12

0

0

59.1

12

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

39.6

9-T

20

10

69.6

13

4

0

73.6

13

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

44.4

14

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

37.8

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Skyeler Icke

Matus

41.9

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

30.7

2

0

0

30.7

1

0

0

30.7

1

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

34.4

5-T

0

0

34.4

3-T

0

0

34.4

2

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

34.4

5-T

0

0

34.4

3-T

0

0

34.4

3

Mogie Bearden-Muller

He's A Star

33.0

3-T

0

2.4

35.4

5

0

0

35.4

4

Courtney Cooper

Direct Glenfiddich

26.3

1

0

5.2

31.5

2

8

0

39.5

5

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

42.6

12-T

0

0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

6

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

6

4

0

42.9

7

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

38.1

7

0

1.2

39.3

7

4

0

43.3

8

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

33.0

3-T

0

8.4

41.4

9

8

0

49.4

9

Nicole Robertson

Unexpected Time

39.6

10

0

1.2

40.8

8

8

2

50.8

10

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

44.5

14

0

9.2

53.7

13

0

1

54.7

11

Allison Juvonen

Tristan

51.1

17

0

0

51.1

11

4

0

55.1

12

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

44.8

15

0

8.8

53.6

12

4

0

57.6

13

Chrstine Neubeiser

Decorated

50.4

16

0

6

56.4

14

0

2

58.4

14

Maisy Grassie

Favorable Terms

42.6

12-T

0

14.4

57.0

15

4

0

61.0

15

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

42.2

11

20

1.2

63.4

16

4

0

67.4

16

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

39.3

9

20

10

69.3

17

E

E

E

E

Jessie McCarty

Flying Circus

55.2

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Castle View

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

2

Lillian Heard

Anything But Ordinary

36.7

7

0

0.8

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

35.2

4-T

0

0

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

4

Sarah Cousins

Elegance

41.9

10-T

0

0

41.9

7-T

0

0

41.9

5

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

41.1

9

0

0.8

41.9

6

0

0

41.9

6

Phillip Dutton

Lukipela

42.2

13

0

0

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

7

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

35.2

4-T

0

4

39.2

5

4

0

43.2

8

Halle Dillion

Naval Parade

41.9

10-T

0

0

41.9

7-T

4

0

45.9

9

Allison Springer

Tiamo

36.3

6

0

11.6

47.9

11

0

0

47.9

10

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

44.8

14

0

0

44.8

10

4

0

48.8

11

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

41.9

10-T

0

23.2

65.1

12

4

0

69.1

12

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

34.4

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Christy Marion

Ghee's Mardigras

40.0

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Giordano

Mystical Heir

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2-T

0

0

33.5

1

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2-T

0

0

33.5

2

Lizzie Sughrue

Constellation

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

Hanna Mae Owens

Pantalaimon

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

0

6

37.0

4

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

5

Shelby Sydnor

Property Man

47.0

10-T

0

0

47.0

8-T

0

0

47.0

6

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

47.0

10-T

0

0

47.0

8-T

0

0

47.0

7

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

39.5

7

8

0

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

8

Meghan Russell

Perfect Remedy

48.0

13

4

0

52.0

11

0

0

52.0

9

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

47.5

12

8

0

55.5

12

0

0

55.5

10

Allison Smith

American Outlaw II

45.5

9

12

0

57.5

13

0

0

57.5

11

Ellie Luther

Abundantly Giving

31.0

3

8

0

39.0

6

80

0

119.0

12

Erika Gonzalez

Lionheart

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sally McKechnie

Hullabaloo

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Veronique St. Maurice

Lune Pilot

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

Erin Branigan

Tiger Lilly

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

3

Alex Felsenstein

Double Exposure

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

Kristen Villeneuve

Ramble On

30.5

4

8

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

Craig Thompson

So Just Royal

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Marty Morani

Fuchs Fire

34.5

7

8

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

7

Darrah Alexander

Pointbreak

44.0

13-T

4

0

48.0

10-T

0

0

48.0

8

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

43.0

12

8

0

51.0

12

0

0

51.0

9

Kendra McQuillan

Miz Varga

47.5

16

4

0

51.5

13

0

0

51.5

10

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

4

20

0

52.5

11

Tara Ziegler

Rilla

46.0

15

8

0

54.0

14

0

0

54.0

12

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

44.0

13-T

4

0

48.0

10-T

20

0

68.0

13

Danny Warrington

Aristos

42.5

11

20

14

76.5

15

R

R

R

R

Jan Byyny

Super Mario

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Annika Lipsky

Rigonda

48.0

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peter Barry

Una Romia

37.5

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Winston

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Andrew Pocock

Seeker

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

3

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

4

Lisa Malek

Finn

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

Sara Siegel

Fernhill Ever Ready

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

Boyd Martin

Pepper

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

7

Carrie Meehan

Duane's Country

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

8

Phillip Dutton

Motown

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

9

Nicole Robertson

You Can Leave Your Hat On

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

10

Danny Warrington

Prufrock

37.0

5-T

4

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

11

Kate Chadderton

Canyonleigh Sir Echo

38.5

9-T

4

0

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

12

Maggie Sharp

Okare

40.5

14

4

9

53.5

17

0

0

53.5

13

Dawn Houck

Hidden Victory

42.0

16

0

0

42.0

12

20

0

62.0

14

Kate Lokey

Ailee Up In Smoke

44.5

18

0

0

44.5

14

20

3.6

68.1

15

Jennifer Hoey

Riptide

41.0

15

4

0

45.0

15

40

0

85.0

16

Tom Lurito

Strong Intent

44.0

17

4

0

48.0

16

20

17.6

85.6

17

Marty Morani

Stephania

39.5

11-T

12

43

94.5

18

0

0

94.5

18

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Phinneus

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

Sally McKechnie

Abby

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

Boyd Martin

Picante

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Holly Payne

Steel Commander

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

Jennifer Wolz

Autumn

35.5

4

8

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

8

Lizbeth Nauta

Fabulous Fiction

45.5

14

4

0

49.5

12

0

0

49.5

9

Danny Warrington

Deep Sea

42.5

13

12

0

54.5

13

0

0

54.5

10

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Auntie's Echo

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

7

20

0

59.5

11

Rocco Blaine Henderson

Mad Madigan

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

20

13.6

63.6

12

Katie Wherley

When in Rome

37.5

6-T

4

0

41.5

10

E

E

E

E

Marty Morani

Pretty Vegas

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Craig Thompson

Clifton Senator

47.5

15

8

0

55.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD