Equus 3D Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
July 24, 2011

 

PRE-ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

132

Claire

Nicol

Calypso

40.50

0

0

40.50

1

142

Kimberley

Moriarity

Diamonds For Sierra

40.50

4

0

44.50

2

156

Talia

Rockman

Go Diego Go

47.30

0

0

47.30

3

140

Jessie

Paul-Griffin

Step To The Music

51.80

0

0

51.80

4

148

Meagan

St. Amour

Odessa

52.50

0

0

52.50

5

138

Grace

Varly

James Bond

49.50

4.25

0

53.75

6

122

Alexa

Roeper

Elessar

46.50

8

0

54.50

7

144

Karyann

St. Amour

School's Out

55.50

0

0

55.50

8

146

Laura

Kular

The Fuzz

36.80

0

20

56.80

9

128

Brianna

Dallaire

Duke Of Hazard

58.50

0

0

58.50

10

152

Olivia

Sheldrake

No Way Hozay

60.80

0

0

60.80

11

165

Chelsea

Walker

Gunner

57.80

4

0

61.80

12

134

Haley

Green

Pop Star

60.00

2.5

0

62.50

13

136

Hailey

Mcgrath

GRS's Super Pony

66.80

0

0

66.80

14

130

Brianna

Sterling

Sentiment A.V.

54.80

0

20

74.80

15

150

Megan

McNeil

Blue Blazes

62.30

4

40

106.30

16

124

Alexandra

Ford

Bold Little Lass

63.80

E

E

E

E

154

Sarah

Lindsay

Templeton

71.30

E

E

E

E

158

Lauren

Andrews

Party

66.00

E

E

E

E

160

Veronika

Wiesner

Hugs and Kisses

47.30

6.5

E

E

E

162

Kathleen

Lloyd

Cadence

43.50

1.25

E

E

E

166

Emily

Price

Benjamin Button

68.30

E

E

E

E

126

Allison

Noon

Northern Star

55.50

W

W

W

 

PRE-ENTRY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

129

Melissa

Tarbett

Lance Betagold

43.50

0

0

43.50

1

127

Lindsay

Fox

I Am Legend

51.00

0.75

0

51.75

2

139

Sarah

Sharpe

Fast Forward

56.30

0.75

0

57.05

3

133

Tina

Luckhurst

Lady Belle

58.50

0

0

58.50

4

164

Amber

Cranston

Cache Creek II

55.50

4

0

59.50

5

163

Alison

Wood

Lurch

58.50

4

0

62.50

6

145

Maureen

Holland

Superstar Sally

66.00

2.5

0

68.50

7

123

Stephanie

Clift

Prophecy

66.80

4

0

70.80

8

125

Erica

Deiefenbaker

Black Tie Affair

74.30

0.75

20

95.05

9

147

Kerrie

Thompson

Dakota

64.50

13.5

20

98.00

10

135

David

Main

Scarlett Main

69.00

0.5

40

109.50

11

121

Denis

Weber

Chester

72.80

5

40

117.80

12

143

Barbara

Stoeckler

Contessa

72.00

0

60

132.00

13

131

Kate

Lebedeva

Viktor

69.00

E

E

E

E

137

Tayler

Phillips

Best Kept Secret

62.30

4.75

EF

EF

EF

141

Gillian

Toni

Lady Jane

61.50

0

EF

EF

EF

 

ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

108

Maya

Agrawal

Limestone Lady

45.80

0

0

45.80

1

96

Alyson

Karson

Look Who's Talking

50.30

0

0

50.30

2

104

Emily

Saunders

Isis

55.50

0

0

55.50

3

94

Alysa

Beech

Waterbug

57.00

0

0

57.00

4

100

Chase

Roberts

If Looks Could Kill

60.00

0

0

60.00

5

98

Ashley

Boily

Gemini Gal

60.00

6

0

66.00

6

113

Sarah

Adams

California Dreamer

60.00

8

0

68.00

7

110

Melissa

Hopkins

Devorgilla

69.80

0.5

0

70.30

8

115

Mariah

Martin

Calarctic

69.00

7.75

0

76.75

9

102

Cullen

Duivenvoorden

Tru Manz Miera

66.80

5.25

EF

EF

EF

106

Jaime

Pettitt

Ay Carumba

64.50

0

EF

EF

EF

112

Sarah

Gregg (S)

Lombardi

S

S

S

S

S

 

ENTRY SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

73

Stephanie

Barrett

Merlin

44.30

0

0

44.30

1

85

Richard

Fischer

Izabella

44.30

5.25

0

49.55

2

71

Marc

Avaria

Spur Of The Moment

50.30

0

0

50.30

3

97

Jeanine

Boulter-Bitzer

Blazed In Steel

51.00

0

0

51.00

4

89

Maude

Greisman

The Coug

51.00

0

0

51.00

5

103

Sarah

Pellatt

Caradoc

57.80

0

0

57.80

6

95

Aimee

Longhurst

Stairway To Seven

54.80

4

0

58.80

7

101

Holly

Nicole

Hemi

51.00

8

0

59.00

8

91

Megan

Hargreaves

Burlesque

55.50

4

0

59.50

9

75

Tina

Luckhurst

Just Leo

51.80

15.5

0

67.30

10

111

Jennifer

Ruttle

Double Charged

60.80

9.5

0

70.30

11

81

Allison

Collier

Denver

62.30

8.75

0

71.05

12

107

Natalie

Payette

Mr. Bojangels

54.80

28

0

82.80

13

109

Ashley

Walker

Pendragon

36.80

9.25

40

86.05

14

77

Barbara

Beresford

Arius

55.50

E

E

E

E

87

Heather

Gamble

Black Ice

56.30

E

E

E

E

79

Katherine

Robertson (S)

Trubador

S

S

S

S

105

Marnie

Bennett (S)

Lucy In The Sky

S

S

S

S

S

 

ENTRY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

88

Jackie

De Melo

BBT

52.50

0

0

52.50

1

92

Andrea

Volasko

Tangerine Tango

48.80

4

0

52.80

2

74

Emily

Boyce

Rapunzel

47.30

10.75

0

58.05

3

82

Jessica

Jean Foulds

Mr. Ripley

63.00

0

0

63.00

4

90

Tori

Myers

MyT Chi

60.80

4

0

64.80

5

114

Nancy

Dunne

Astro

46.50

4

20

70.50

6

72

Krystin

Anderson

Wickedly

70.50

4

0

74.50

7

86

Heather

Mason

Prepare For Impact

62.30

27.5

20

109.80

8

76

Catherine

Demontmorency

Off The Wall

71.30

E

E

E

E

78

Philippa

Hambly

Uncle Tink

57.80

E

E

E

E

80

Linda

Hauck

Beau Soleil

56.30

E

E

E

E

84

Petra

Lewis

Castle Milk

61.50

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

59

Alicia

Olivieri

Seren

52.50

0

0

52.50

1

55

Harriet

Minc

HMS Beagle

53.30

0

0

53.30

2

60

Jennifer

Stoltz

Electra

51.80

4.5

20

76.30

3

56

Keagan

Tinney

Hoops of Dreams

84.00

4

6.8

94.80

4

62

Ellen

Ferris

Texas Toast

65.30

9

56

130.30

5

57

Holly

Thomas

Irish Haze

66.80

E

E

E

E

61

Emily

Stoneman

Caribe CR

56.30

E

E

E

E

63

Meaghan

Weber

Luna

55.50

E

E

E

E

58

Emma

Green

Victory Matters

40.50

0

EF

EF

EF

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

47

Kaytlin

Roberts

Drop Dead Gorgeous

45.80

0

0

45.80

1

41

Nicol

Duke

Taz

48.00

0

0

48.00

2

49

Leigh

Martin

Best Bet Yet

45.80

4

0

49.80

3

54

Hailey

Cairns

Will Travel

48.00

4.25

0

52.25

4

42

Jenna

Fines

Dior

53.30

0

0

53.30

5

48

Emily

Boyce

Carleigh MacDuff

52.50

5

0

57.50

6

44

Kelly

Hutchinson

Miss Molly

57.80

0

0

57.80

7

46

Salam

MacNeil

Sir Thomas

48.00

4

15.2

67.20

8

38

Derrick

Moran

Touche

42.80

9

20

71.80

9

40

Lisa

Baumander

Cloud Nine

63.80

0

14.8

78.60

10

39

Anna

Bogucka

Beau Regarde

65.30

0.5

15.2

81.00

11

52

Megan*

Maloney

Speak Easy

37.50

10

38

85.50

12

45

Kylie

MacGillivray

Jet

47.30

16.25

22.8

86.35

13

43

Monika

Havelka

Little Miss Sunshine

55.50

E

E

E

E

50

Karen

Stinson

Daylon Brandy

52.50

E

E

E

E

51

Julie

Pett

Bailey

50.30

16

E

E

E

53

Derrick*

Moran

Lindamo

59.30

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

34

Elizabeth

Hawley

Jeremiah

46.50

0

0

46.50

1

33

Jayme

Harvey-Micay

Dear Emily

50.30

0

0

50.30

2

36

Trish

Green

Waylon

41.30

5.5

8

54.80

3

32

Jen

Thompson

Lucy In The Sky

38.30

11

19.6

68.90

4

37

Alexandra

Simone

El General

58.50

0

21.6

80.10

5

35

Bruce

Lamb

Gamble

54.00

E

E

E

31

Nicole

MacLellan

Java Dancer

37.50

5.5

E

E

E

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

15

Stephanie

St. Pierre

Calypso

35.30

4.25

22

61.55

1

18

Kathryn

Paquette

Carmenere

58.50

4

0.4

62.90

2

26

Lindsay

Mahon

Playtime

45.80

0

21.2

67.00

3

27

Alexandria

De Melo

Roll The Bones

51.00

5

12.8

68.80

4

11

Megan

Maloney

Maybe So

60.80

0

12.4

73.20

5

22

Katlyn

Hewson

Heartbreaker

42.00

0

32

74.00

6

25

Patrick

St. Pierre

Santo Domingo

41.30

0

32.8

74.10

7

23

Morgan

Davis

Emerald Isle

51.00

1

28.4

80.40

8

14

Alayne

Edwards

Public Affair

53.30

0.5

26.8

80.60

9

19

Maddy

Luker

Little Rascal

61.50

8.5

16

86.00

10

24

Morgan

Kempff

With Honours

51.80

4.25

101.6

157.65

11

12

Sarah

Croft

Flippin Hot Tobasco

72.80

35.25

E

E

E

13

Katie

Buxton

Royal Highberry

67.50

24

E

E

E

17

Shelby

Croft

Simply Sparkle

75.80

E

E

E

E

20

Celine

Santantonio

Siberian Select

45.00

0

E

E

E

21

Michayla

Manning

Because I Said So

63.80

0

E

E

E

28

Kristina

Brown

My Beau

52.50

8.25

E

E

E

16

Victoria

Marshall

Oliver Twist

57.00

20

EF

EF

EF

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

4

Emma

Bradbury

Indisguise

60.80

0

10.4

71.20

1

1

Sarah

Croft

Gulliver's Travel's

58.50

0

29.6

88.10

2

2

Kathleen

Guest

Pog Mahone

63.80

E

E

E

E

3

Allison

Wood (S)

Take A Chance On Me

S

S

S

S