International Horse Trials Ede
Ede(Wekerom), The Netherlands
June 10 - 11, 2005


 

CIC* Div. 1

Pl.

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

%

Pen.

Time:

Jump

Time

Jump

Total

Score

1

7

Dirk Schrade

GER

Solana

67.86

48.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

48.2

2

39

Marc Rigouts

BEL

Captain Jamoson II

68.33

47.5

0

0

3

0

3.0

50.5

3

38

Anne-Gaëlle Leray

BEL

Unica v Manhove

64.76

52.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

52.9

4

12

Olivier Steeman

BEL

Icifary

64.52

53.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

53.2

5

17

Annemiek Wieken

NED

Rapsody Blue

64.05

53.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

53.9

6

25

Hendrik Degros

BEL

Wokina de Walput

65.48

51.8

2.8

0

0

0

0.0

54.6

7

19

Madelein Brugman

NED

The Texan III

66.19

50.7

5.2

0

1

0

1.0

56.9

8

3

Tom van de Broeck

BEL

Word for Word

61.90

57.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

57.2

9

34

Kristof de Schutter

BEL

Otundu

64.05

53.9

0

0

0

4

4.0

57.9

10

41

Jenny v Rijsewijk-Voskens

NED

Kenwood

65.95

51.1

0

0

3

4

7.0

58.1

11

36

Konstantin von Wengersky

GER

Vagabund

58.33

62.5

0

0

0

0

0.0

62.5

12

8

Pierre Texier

FRA

Garessent des Quar

66.90

49.7

0

0

9

4

13.0

62.7

13

42

Sylvie Sprangers

NED

Timothy

59.76

60.4

0

0

0

4

4.0

64.4

14

35

Sanne Platte

NED

Hot Item

60.95

58.6

0

0

3

4

7.0

65.6

15

1

Annemiek Wieken

NED

Watermill Olady

57.86

63.2

0

0

0

4

4.0

67.2

16

20

Richard Mühlböck

AUT

Mrs. Houdini

54.52

68.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

68.2

17

29

Nathalie Zoomers

NED

Kyrabelle

66.19

50.7

0

0

14

4

18.0

68.7

18

21

Lieven Tsjoen

BEL

Bombay Bini

58.10

62.9

2.8

0

0

4

4.0

69.7

19

16

Lionel Retail

FRA

Emir de la Milliere

52.38

71.4

0.8

0

0

0

0.0

72.2

20

22

Stéphanie d'Andrimont

BEL

Svengali

62.38

56.4

4.4

0

0

12

12.0

72.8

21

9

Geoffroy de Jamblinne

BEL

Jiminic' Sol

50.71

73.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

73.9

22

27

Jessie v Deutekom

NED

Twice as much

54.52

68.2

0

0

0

8

8.0

76.2

23

32

Eddy Sans

FRA

Hendrix d'en Tau

63.57

54.6

22.8

0

0

0

0.0

77.4

24

23

Roland Harting

GER

Lux

60.00

60.0

0

20

0

0

0.0

80.0

25

10

Susanne Bredero

NED

Scarlet

53.57

69.6

10.4

0

0

0

0.0

80.0

26

14

Eric Aarsen

NED

Swingtime

52.38

71.4

0

1

8

9.0

80.4

27

2

Annemarie v Merkestijn

NED

Britney

56.19

65.7

0

3

12

15.0

80.7

28

28

Omer Lemmens

BEL

Habille du Prieure

49.52

75.7

0

0

0

8

8.0

83.7

29

24

Christian Chabot

BEL

Vadrouille en Solo

58.81

61.8

7.2

20

0

0

0.0

89.0

30

11

Hendrik Degros

BEL

Mr. Winston

62.86

55.7

36

20

5

0

5.0

116.7

31

5

Mirella Vrolijk

NED

HTR's Fine and Smart

62.62

56.1

28

60

3

0

3.0

147.1

32

26

Willi Weibel

SUI

Hideway

58.81

61.8

15.6

40

19

16

35.0

152.4

18

Ewald Budding

GER

Rainy Lake

65.95

51.1

0

ELIM

17

12

29.0

ELIM

33

Chris Vinck

BEL

United Colors

52.86

70.7

0

ELIM

5

8

13.0

ELIM

40

Rainer Schmitt-Sasse

GER

Bonjar

70.95

43.6

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

31

Merel Blom

NED

Vive la Vie's Rodeska

65.71

51.4

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

13

Simone Böckmann

GER

Real Suger

62.14

56.8

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

37

Cathrin Bolten

GER

Döres

60.95

58.6

0

ELIM

ELIM

6

Martine Beuken

BEL

Jewel

64.52

53.2

0

STOP

0

4

4.0

STOP

4

Jean Luc Goerens

FRA

Galianna du Verger

56.90

64.7

0

STOP

2

0

2.0

STOP

 

CIC* Div. 2

Pl.

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

%

Pen.

Time:

Jump

Time

Jump

Total

Score

1

65

Merel Blom

NED

Lady Lorridaile

66.43

50.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

50.4

2

77

Bobby Bary

NED

Flying

65.24

52.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

52.1

3

58

Anouk v Gerven

NED

Caprilli's Eye Catcher

64.29

53.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

53.6

4

84

Ellen Kloos

NED

Calluna's Miss Galena

64.29

53.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

53.6

5

78

Olivier Steeman

BEL

Noblesse de l'Epine

61.90

57.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

57.2

6

53

Marcella de Kam

NED

Ibouche

63.57

54.6

0

0

0

4

4.0

58.6

7

75

Gert Naber

NED

Coral Estate Class Act

61.90

57.2

0

0

0

4

4.0

61.2

8

47

Simone Böckmann

GER

Be my guest

59.05

61.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

61.4

9

71

Tom Rijckewaert

BEL

Gitane des roches

60.24

59.6

0

0

0

4

4.0

63.6

10

61

Martine Beuken

BEL

Sultan du Jonckeu

60.48

59.3

0

0

6

0

6.0

65.3

11

45

Madelein Brugman

NED

Destiny Lane

60.95

58.6

6.8

0

0

0

0.0

65.4

12

70

Pierrick Kervaut

FRA

Homelia de la Gode

55.71

66.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

66.4

13

48

Werner Tapken

GER

Bürgermeister

57.14

64.3

0

0

0

4

4.0

68.3

14

57

Julie Ferrand

FRA

Gloire de la Lande

54.05

68.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

68.9

15

73

Jan van Beek

NED

King v/celle Broedersbos

68.81

46.8

3.6

20

0

0

0.0

70.4

16

44

Hendrik Degros

BEL

Wise Guy

63.33

55.0

7.6

0

0

8

8.0

70.6

17

46

Jessie v Deutekom

NED

Lonesome

57.62

63.6

0

0

0

8

8.0

71.6

18

66

Peter Szalla

GER

Grundy's Boy

60.00

60.0

0

0

1

12

13.0

73.0

19

60

Harm Snoeck

NED

Promise it

51.90

72.2

0

0

0

8

8.0

80.2

20

54

Kim-Shirin Westerich

GER

Manco

62.14

56.8

4.8

0

7

12

19.0

80.6

21

64

Jean Luc Goerens

FRA

Kador du Pelon

60.00

60.0

1.2

20

0

0

0.0

81.2

22

62

Annemarie v Merkestijn

NED

Diamanta

55.00

67.5

8.8

0

4

4

8.0

84.3

23

63

Tom van den Broeck

BEL

Urs

46.90

79.7

6

0

0

0

0.0

85.7

24

43

Karin Donckers

BEL

King

60.95

58.6

30.8

0

0

0

0.0

89.4

25

67

Jeneska Ekkelenkamp

NED

Nightboy

61.67

57.5

14.8

20

0

0

0.0

92.3

26

83

Karsten Jaspers

GER

Lusiana

61.90

57.2

14.8

20

8

12

20.0

112.0

59

Bert Plijnaar

NED

Don Vittore

64.76

52.9

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

52

Annemiek Wieken

NED

Bowmannhill Beetle

61.90

57.2

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

55

Stéphanie d'Andrimont

BEL

Oakengates

61.90

57.2

0

ELIM

0

4

4.0

ELIM

68

Frouwkje Theeuwes

NED

Kars

57.14

64.3

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

49

Tim van Gerwen

BEL

Lhase hof den Dries

52.14

71.8

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

69

Sophie Auger

FRA

Graham de Falere

50.00

75.0

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

81

Ingrid Vrakking

NED

Sam-Sam

54.29

68.6

0

ELIM

0

8

8.0

ELIM

56

Jos Houben

NED

Timekeeper

46.19

80.7

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

ELIM

80

Dirk Schrade

GER

Boo Bandit

65.24

52.1

0

ELIM

22

8

30.0

ELIM

50

Richard Mühlböck

AUT

Parzival 3

57.86

63.2

0

ELIM

6

16

22.0

ELIM

51

Falk Westerich

GER

Manitoba

51.90

72.2

0

0

4

4.0

N

82

Lieven Tsjoen

BEL

Hugoke

61.19

58.2

0

19

8

27.0

N

76

Wendela Schlimmer

NED

Botswel

52.86

70.7

0

12

8

20.0

N

 

CIC**

Pl.

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

%

Pen.

Time:

Jump

Time

Jump

Total

Score

1

94

Simone Deitermann

GER

Free Easy

69.60

45.6

10.4

0

2

0

2.0

58.0

2

134

Eddy Sans

FRA

Jefferson d'Aurois

64.20

53.7

7.2

0

0

4

4.0

64.9

3

126

Peter Dohn

GER

Manacor

63.20

55.2

12.4

0

0

0

0.0

67.6

4

97

Andreas Ostholt

GER

Water Dance xx

60.20

59.7

2.4

0

0

0

0.0

62.1

5

119

Mathilde Klausberger

AUT

Catweazle 7

60.00

60.0

4

0

0

0

0.0

64.0

6

135

Bernd von Essen

GER

Nevele Pride

62.60

56.1

5.6

0

0

4

4.0

65.7

7

88

Frank Ostholt

GER

Little Paint

64.00

54.0

15.2

0

0

0

0.0

69.2

8

95

Jenny v Rijsewijk-Voskens

NED

Misty Brown

65.60

51.6

20.4

0

0

0

0.0

72.0

9

116

Isabel Nagel

GER

Blueberry Boy

64.20

53.7

21.6

0

0

0

0.0

75.3

10

108

Jan van Beek

NED

Gidran Ima

61.20

58.2

18

0

0

0

0.0

76.2

11

128

Fabio Magni

ITA

Cuore di Villanova

57.60

63.6

14.8

0

0

0

0.0

78.4

12

112

Danny Van Eynde

BEL

Falcon's Flight

64.20

53.7

18

0

0

8

8.0

79.7

13

113

Hillie Duivenkate

NED

Ivory Count

61.80

57.3

20

0

0

4

4.0

81.3

14

92

Konstantin v Wengersky

GER

Indiana Jones

56.20

65.7

17.2

0

0

0

0.0

82.9

15

110

Nicola Rossi

ITA

Bhaingio

55.60

66.6

13.2

0

0

8

8.0

87.8

16

90

Matteo Migliavacca

ITA

Doux Sud

58.20

62.7

25.2

0

0

0

0.0

87.9

17

106

Patricia Smulders

NED

Ires S

65.40

51.9

22

0

8

8

16.0

89.9

18

164

Andreas Ostholt

GER

Captain Clever

63.60

54.6

34.8

0

1

0

1.0

90.4

19

118

Gerald Arts

NED

Rolling Stone

52.20

71.7

20.8

0

0

0

0.0

92.5

20

98

Fabio Magni

ITA

Loro Piana Celeste di Villanova

61.60

57.6

16.4

20

0

0

0.0

94.0

21

120

Harald Verwijlen

NED

O'Hara

55.00

67.5

21.6

0

0

8

8.0

97.1

22

96

Hanno Vreden

GER

Limited Edition

58.60

62.1

17.2

20

0

0

0.0

99.3

23

89

Ciel Boonen

NED

Toy Soldier

55.60

66.6

27.2

0

3

4

7.0

100.8

24

85

Carina Winkelman

NED

Hickory Gold

55.20

67.2

8:35

20

1

4

5.0

92.6

25

103

Patrick Kuijpers

NED

Goldforster

59.40

60.9

29.2

0

0

12

12.0

102.1

26

86

Hillie Duivenkate

NED

Horstlinde's Bo

53.00

70.5

32

0

0

0

0.0

102.5

27

107

Nynke Sminia

NED

Moosroodnoot

58.60

62.1

36.8

0

0

4

4.0

102.9

28

123

Matteo Migliavacca

ITA

Glinka d'Acy

55.60

66.6

37.2

0

0

0

0.0

103.8

29

100

Judith Anssems-Janssen

NED

Pride of Dad

59.80

60.3

22.8

20

1

0

1.0

104.1

30

131

Chantal Megchelenbrink

NED

Jacker Cracker

53.40

69.9

40.8

0

0

0

0.0

110.7

31

102

Maarten Boon

BEL

Raphaelo-Ledois dÓo

55.60

66.6

35.2

20

0

0

0.0

121.8

32

104

Max Trenning

NED

Babuschka

43.60

84.6

23.2

20

0

0

0.0

127.8

33

122

Julian Scheld

GER

Currabawn Champ

57.80

63.3

21.6

20

9

16

25.0

129.9

34

109

Mirella Vrolijk

NED

Pow Wow

54.20

68.7

51.2

20

0

0

0.0

139.9

35

136

Carina Drenth

NED

Ocean Spirit

51.80

72.3

22.4

85

0

0

0.0

179.7

36

132

Iris Pemen

NED

San Soure

54.40

68.4

48.8

65

1

0

1.0

183.2

37

101

Adriaan Smeulders

NED

Destiny

63.40

54.9

50.8

80

0

0

0.0

185.7

129

Jan van Beek

NED

La Cru

67.20

49.2

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

elim

93

Jill Person

SWE

Ronja V

61.60

57.6

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

elim

138

Annemarie v Merkestijn

NED

Rambo

57.20

64.2

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

elim

133

Virginie Caulier

BEL

Kilo

56.20

65.7

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

elim

137

Carl-Christian Bolten

GER

Irish Supreme

52.60

71.1

0

ELIM

0

0

0.0

elim

114

Annemarie v Merkestijn

NED

Ozon

52.60

71.1

0

ELIM

2

0

2.0

elim

125

Christian Chabot

BEL

Samba Royal

43.80

84.3

8

ELIM

0

12

12.0

elim

99

Marlies Reibestein

NED

Querido

55.60

66.6

elim

elim

111

Dorien Lares

NED

Fearless Phil XX

56.60

65.1

elim

elim

124

Jennifer Schmeckenbecher

GER

Something Nice

54.00

69.0

elim

elim

91

Jos Houben

NED

Captain Pro Clare

58.80

61.8

#VALUE!

N

0

0

0.0

N

105

Judith Sommer

GER

Pipers Promise

58.00

63.0

0

STOP

0

0

0.0

STOP

 

CIC***

Pl.

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

%

Pen.

Time:

Jump

Time

Jump

Total

Score

1

171

Karin Donckers

BEL

Gazelle de la Brasserie

67.92

48.1

46.4

0

0

0

0.0

94.5

2

156

Harald Siegl

AUT

Nebelwerfer

63.54

54.7

43.2

0

0

0

0.0

97.9

3

170

Gerd-Olaf Neuberg

GER

Saphir

58.96

61.6

36.8

0

0

0

0.0

98.4

4

142

Harald Ambros

AUT

Miss Ferrari

61.88

57.2

35.2

0

3

12

15.0

107.4

5

143

Sandra Odelberg

SWE

Rainman

56.88

64.7

42.4

0

0

4

4.0

111.1

6

154

Carl-Christian Bolten

GER

Mr. Ramsey

56.04

65.9

44.8

0

3

4

7.0

117.7

7

144

Karin Donckers

BEL

Kito

62.29

56.6

53.6

0

0

12

12.0

122.2

8

166

Jef Coenegrachts

BEL

Mirabelle Duinoord

62.29

56.6

56.8

0

0

12

12.0

125.4

9

169

Lionel Retail

FRA

Histoire de Billy

44.17

83.7

47.6

0

0

0

0.0

131.3

10

152

Phiel Plijnaar

NED

Benedict

63.33

55.0

57.2

20

0

0

0.0

132.2

11

172

Ulrike Letmaier

AUT

Cornett 73

53.54

69.7

60

0

3

0

3.0

132.7

12

162

Hanneke Verschuur

NED

Donovan

61.88

57.2

60.4

0

4

16

20.0

137.6

13

149

Agnès Decrion

FRA

Beautiful Sally

40.63

89.1

54

0

0

4

4.0

147.1

14

161

Harald Ambros

AUT

Domenica 8

64.58

53.1

43.6

40

5

8

13.0

149.7

15

173

Hugo Lashet

BEL

Cash

59.58

60.6

65.2

20

0

4

4.0

149.8

16

159

Henk Jan Lozeman

NED

Humatch Mon Ami

52.92

70.6

62

0

10

8

18.0

150.6

17

150

Judith Sommer

GER

Tullibards Nutmeg

56.25

65.6

63.6

20

0

8

8.0

157.2

18

158

Virginie Caulier

BEL

Bonny C

60.42

59.4

70

20

2

12

14.0

163.4

19

147

Jan van Beek

NED

Caprilli's Scarlet vd Peerdebos

52.92

70.6

55.6

40

0

4

4.0

170.2

20

146

Chantal Megchelenbrink

NED

V&M Bennfentes xx

61.88

57.2

76.8

20

5

12

17.0

171.0

21

141

Hanneke Verschuur

NED

La Flor

57.29

64.1

81.6

40

0

0

0.0

185.7

22

140

Henk Jan Lozeman

NED

Mytton Way

48.13

77.8

94

60

25

20

45.0

276.8

174

Eddy Sans

FRA

Jazz de la Fosse

54.17

68.7

0

ELIM

0

8

8.0

ELIM

168

Philippe le Gallo

FRA

Fair Play d'Avril

47.92

78.1

elim

elim

160

Simone Böckmann

GER

Twizzel

65.42

51.9

0

N

3

4

7.0

NOT S

148

Didier Seguret

FRA

Froc Boulais

63.75

54.4

0

STOP

0

0

0.0

STOP

155

Karin Donckers

BEL

Kara

63.13

55.3

0

STOP

1

4

5.0

STOP

167

Bernd Backhaus

GER

Weinkönig

59.17

61.2

0

STOP

0

4

4.0

STOP

163

Sarah van Hasselt

BEL

Cara Donn

57.92

63.1

0

STOP

0

4

4.0

STOP

157

Martin Volesky

GER

Papillon

56.04

65.9

0

STOP

0

4

4.0

STOP

153

Mathilde Klausberger

AUT

Annabelle 270

63.13

55.3

0

STOP

9

12

21.0

STOP

145

Ing. Franz Graf

AUT

Phoenix du Rosoir

52.92

70.6

0

STOP

2

4

6.0

STOP

139

Patrick Kuijpers

NED

Siesta

54.17

68.7

0

STOP

6

8

14.0

STOP

165

Ing. Franz Graf

AUT

Quick 2

48.96

76.6

0

N

2

8

10.0

STOP