Dreamcrest Horse Trials
Port Perry, ON
September 13, 2009

 

ENTRY JR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Optimus Prime

Victoria Marshal

57.0

0

0.0

0

0

57.0

1

7

Wellington

Michelle Sciuk

58.5

0

0.0

0

0

58.5

2

12

Splash Works

Alicia Olivieri

68.3

0

0.0

0

0

68.3

3

5

Mata Riki

Alexandra Johnston

69.0

0

0.0

0

0.25

69.3

4

2

Dr Jazz

Emily Stevens

63.8

0

0.0

4

2.75

70.5

5

1

I8A Ferrari

Autumn Wells

73.5

0

0.0

0

0

73.5

6

4

Tye Dye

Lesley Anne Lee

64.5

0

7.6

0

1.5

73.6

7

6

Tyson

Kathyrn den Ouden

67.5

0

0.8

8

6

82.3

8

11

Krubie

Anna Hudson

69.0

40

11.2

0

0

120.2

9

8

Pitz

Pauline Karpazis

57.0

60

20.4

0

0

137.4

10

10

Stella Artois

Grace Loeppky

S

S

9

Junebug

Mary Reynolds

60.8

E

DNF

0

0

E

3

Cassidy

Lauren Dusty

63.0

E

DNF

0

4

E

 

ENTRY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23-O

True Romance

Trudy Atrens

44.3

0

0.8

0

0

45.1

1

21-O

Isabella

Nancy Dunne

44.3

0

15.0

4

0

63.3

2

26-O

Cian

Robin Winn

48.0

E

DNF

E

E

 

ENTRY SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25-S

Beau

Angelique Fawns

48.8

0

0.0

0

0

48.8

1

15-S

Furley

Leigh Cencrelli

48.8

0

0.0

0

0

48.8

2

17-S

Kilts

Leslie Ann Dusty

46.5

0

4.4

0

2.5

53.4

3

20-S

Maxwell Smart

Dylan McPhail

50.3

0

0.0

4

0

54.3

4

16-S

Utah

Nadine Schlink

46.5

E

DNF

8

0

E

18-S

Oscar

Bryan Kennedy

52.5

E

DNF

8

0

E

19-S

Freddie

Christine Reynolds

48.0

E

E

4

0.5

E

 

PRE-TRAINING - JR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

29

Cowboy Justice

Madeline Payne

47.3

0

0.0

0

0

47.3

1

27

Dexter Haven

Rachel Fearon

48.8

0

0.0

0

0

48.8

2

30

Sunny

Emily Coppins

55.5

0

0.0

0

0

55.5

3

14

Cat Mon Dieu

Lindsay Beer

55.5

0

1.0

4

0

60.5

4

32

Trinity V

Madison Wilks

43.5

0

17.0

0

0

60.5

5

31

Sea of Diamonds

Caleigh Levely-Connelly

53.3

0

0.0

8

0

61.3

6

34

Just Crusin

Amanda Edwards

63.8

0

18.0

4

0.25

86.0

7

47

Foxwood High

Chadd Elder

54.8

20

33.2

0

0

108.0

8

33

Macciavelli H

Lindsay McLaren

53.3

E

DNF

16

0

E

28

Kudos to Felix

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

48.8

E

DNF

4

0

E

 

PRE-TRAINING - SR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Weekend Encounter

Michael Belovich

39.0

0

0.0

4

3

46.0

1

41

Just Cruis'n

Bernadette McKnight

46.5

0

0.0

0

0

46.5

2

37

Calais

Shelly Mayhew

47.3

0

0.0

0

0

47.3

3

35

Finally Sunshine

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

47.3

0

0.0

8

0

55.3

4

43

Odyessy

Jennifer Nieuwdorp

54.0

0

0.0

4

0.75

58.8

5

46

City Slicker

Natalie Touvikican

45.8

20

0.0

0

0

65.8

6

36

Painted Sky

Jennifer Burnham

66.8

20

0.0

8

0

94.8

7

38

Super Nova

Shannon Rowan

S

S

45

Casino

Mayumi Grindlay

65.3

E

0.0

4

0.5

E

48

Dillon

Jesse Durward

54.0

E

DNF

0

0

E

49

Romancing A Star

Caroline Horner

54.8

E

DNF

4

1

E

 

PRE-TRAINING - OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Classic Emerald

Michelle Mueller

30.8

0

0.0

0

0

30.8

1

56

Diego

Hilary Wong-Rieger

32.5

0

2.0

0

0

34.5

2

57

Rumble

Edie Tarves

33.3

0

2.0

0

0

35.3

3

64

Catalyst

Ashley Knight

37.5

0

0.4

0

0

37.9

4

52

Optmystique

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

38.3

0

0.0

4

0

42.3

5

59

Wallstreet

Cassandra Jones

35.0

0

0.0

8

0

43.0

6

62

Bonner Heath II

Diana Burnett

38.3

0

1.0

4

0

43.3

7

60

Dunhollows Cool Ceilidh

Donna Pledge

39.2

0

2.0

8

0

49.2

8

61

Queenston Heights

Martha Griggs

40.0

0

0.0

8

1.5

49.5

9

40

Lucie

Holly Martin

45.8

0

0.0

4

0

49.8

10

54

Cream

Cassandra Jeschke

45.8

0

4.0

4

0

53.8

55

Reminisce

Anna Ritchie

25.0

20

7.6

4

0

56.6

51

Play the King

Martha Griggs

36.7

20

0.0

4

0

60.7

58

Arrakis

Amanda Hunter

32.5

40

5.6

4

0

82.1

63

Ready Set

Paige WInton

46.7

60

16.4

12

0

135.1

 

TRAINING - JR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82 Jr

Melanie

Lindsay Beer

50.0

0

0.0

4

0

54.0

1

70 Jr

Quito

Molly Clark-Hurley

48.3

0

0.0

8

0

56.3

2

80 Jr

Athena

Hannah Galway

61.7

0

0.0

0

0.75

62.4

3

75 Jr

So Unique

Hanna Zoeppky

65.0

0

0.0

0

0

65.0

4

73 Jr

Absolute Dreams

Samantha Krieger

51.7

3.2

0.0

12

0

66.9

5

74 Jr

D'Jion

Karolylina Dawidziuk

66.7

15.2

0.0

12

4.5

98.4

6

71 Jr

Go for Broke

Kate Bondrager

50.0

DNF

E

4

0

E

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79 Open

El Paso

Leahona Rowland

43.3

0

0.0

0

0.5

43.8

1

65 Open

Anchorman

Kendal Lehari

50.8

0

0.0

0

0.75

51.6

2

83 Open

Wasabi

Kelly Plitz

54.2

0

0.0

0

0

54.2

3

72 Open

Drama Queen

Kendal Lehari

43.3

5.2

0.0

8

0.5

57.0

4

81 Open

Totally Frank

Kendal Lehari

55.8

0

0.0

4

1

60.8

5

76 Open

Darkwave

Sarah Irving

44.2

11.6

20.0

4

5

84.8

6

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68 Sr

A Fine Line

Rainee Stoddart

44.2

0

0.0

12

0

56.2

1

69 Sr

Kingsley Ziseau

Peter Szkotnicki

54.2

3.2

0.0

0

0.25

57.6

2

67 Sr

Shiraze

Lawlor Brown

53.3

17

0.0

8

0

78.3

3

66 Sr

Sawyer

Lisa Thompson

55.8

5.6

20.0

12

0

93.4

4