Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Dreamcrest Horse Trials
Port Perry, ON
July 20 - 21, 2002

Photos from Saturday at Dreamcrest Horse Trials by
Equestrian Sport Photography
top left: Jessica Ferguson and Little Joe
below left: Katie Evans and Mainau
right: Jordan Thompson and Braveheart
 

PRE-TRAINING JR/YR

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

J. Bouhwis

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Jordan Thompson

Braveheart

28.2

0

6.4

0

0

34.60

1

9

Meaghan Bailie

Jagger

37.8

0

0

0

0

37.80

2

31

Loren Hopkins

Spellbound

38.4

0

0

5

0

43.40

3

14

Marilyn Pudsey

Dansing Bug

43.8

0

0

0

0

43.80

4

2

Loren Hopkins

Last Call

44.4

0

3.2

0

0

47.60

5

8

Jenna Kuzenko

Furious "D"

43.8

0

5.2

0

0

49.00

6

3

Sandra Andresen

Memphis

50.4

0

0

0

0

50.40

7

29

Katie Evans

Marokko

40.2

0

5.2

5

0

50.40

8

23

Leahona Rowland

Oliver

40.8

0

0

10

1

51.80

10

Jaclyn Smith

Hayley's Comet

46.8

0

6.4

0

0

53.20

27

Courtney Cotter

Rally

53.4

0

0

0

0

53.40

20

Crystal Wallace

Lionheart

58.2

0

2

0

0

60.20

15

Katriona Macsporran

Spur of the Moment

46.2

20

0

0

0

66.20

4

Elyse Howatt

Patrick

51.0

0

16

0

0

67.00

32

Brittany Beard

King Cloud

43.8

0

20

5

0.5

69.30

7

Erin Blakeley

Thunder Wings

46.2

40

2

0

0

88.20

13

Erica McCann

Sarabi

49.8

20

18

5

0

92.80

17

Tamara Skocylak

Flash Dancer

51.0

20

19.2

10

2

102.20

6

Megan Rawson

Maverick

51.0

80

24.8

0

0

155.80

12

Mori Cruikshanks

Aragorn

S

0

S

S

28

Jennifer Goard

No Worries

42.6

0

DNF

E

E

24

Sylvia Villegas

Mint Condition

46.2

0

DNF

R

R

11

Sara Lowes

Steady Freddy

37.2

0

DNF

0

0.75

E

E

25

Shannon Dawson

Grand Hooley

49.2

0

20.4

E

E

22

Ali Miletic

My Guy

S

0

S

S

S

18

Inna Gutnik

A Little Fresh

57.6

0

11.2

0

0

E

E

16

Zachary McCue

Solaway

S

0

S

S

S

1

Ashleigh Malarczuk

Blossom

40.8

0

0

0

0

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING SR

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

P. Christensen

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Curtis Barbour

Choice Victory

42.0

0

0.0

0

0

42.00

1

39

Heather Bailey

Heather's Countess

37.2

0

4.8

0

0

42.00

2

40

Heather Nellis

Bolt Action

38.4

0

0.0

5

0

43.40

3

44

Nancy Robertson

Dam-Near Black

47.4

0

0.4

0

0

47.80

4

54

Alison Wood

Take a Chance on Me

42.6

0

6.4

0

0

49.00

5

33

Alison Wood

Aces High

46.2

0

1.2

5

0

52.40

6

37

Marianne Tamburro

Leviathon

22.8

0

30.8

0

0

53.60

7

43

Nicole Shinton

All Jazzed Up

36.0

20

0.0

0

0

56.00

8

46

Kelly Swanson

Air Myles

43.2

0

16.0

0

0

59.20

41

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Guaranteed Gold

42.0

20

0.0

E

E

E

E

38

Sylvia Grdovic

Thunder

53.4

0

3.6

5

0

62.00

45

Randy Robertson

Ransom

52.2

0

0.0

10

0

62.20

34

Lea Ruuth

Diesel

52.2

0

8.8

5

0

66.00

48

Penny Rowland

"R" Kameo

37.8

20

4.4

5

1

68.20

50

Christy Zerygiewicz

Jezebelle

46.8

20

2.0

5

0

73.80

52

Judy Hodgkinson

Flyen Ryen

39.6

20

21.6

5

0.5

86.70

59

Julie O'Connell

My Guy

42.0

40

6.0

0

0

88.00

49

Liesel Walters

Karoo

48.6

0

0.0

40

4.75

93.35

35

Brenda Peever

Bailie

42.0

100

69.2

E

E

E

E

47

Mirabelle Dickhart

Beau Regarde

41.4

100

76.0

W

W

W

W

 

Novice Adult

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

P. Christensen

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

44

Nancy Robertson

Dam-Near Black

47.4

0

0.4

0

0

47.80

1

33

Alison Wood

Aces High

46.2

0

1.2

5

0

52.40

2

37

Marianne Tamburro

Leviathon

22.8

0

30.8

0

0

53.60

3

46

Kelly Swanson

Air Myles

43.2

0

16.0

0

0

59.20

4

38

Sylvia Grdovic

Thunder

53.4

0

3.6

5

0

62.00

5

45

Randy Robertson

Ransom

52.2

0

0.0

10

0

62.20

6

34

Lea Ruuth

Diesel

52.2

0

8.8

5

0

66.00

7

49

Liesel Walters

Karoo

48.6

0

0.0

40

4.75

93.35

8

 

TRAINING YR/JR

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

K. Towers

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Katie Evans

Mainau

40.2

0

0

5

0

45.20

1

3

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

Smudgeproof

43.2

0

0

5

0

48.20

2

6

Holly Martin

Lullabye

49.8

0

0.4

0

0

50.20

3

12

Tiia Dolson

Miss Grumble II

51.6

0

0

5

1.75

58.35

4

9

Laura Baragar

Ashton Catrin

49.2

0

6.4

5

0

60.60

5

17

Lena Levison

Glendening Aidan

55.2

0

0.4

5

0.5

61.10

6

8

Emily Sculthorpe

Ready to Rumble

49.2

0

3.2

10

1.5

63.90

7

18

Diana Burnett

Lady Drumore

55.2

0

0

10

2.5

67.70

8

20

Stephanie Witherspoon

Hercules

53.4

0

11.6

10

2

77.00

13

Robyn Miller

Reach for the Crest

60.6

0

6.4

10

0.25

77.25

14

Lyndsey Young

Eventide

55.2

20

0.4

5

0

80.60

15

Melissa Madill

Mystique

55.2

20

10

20

3.25

108.45

16

Ursula Selby

Quick Sand

S

S

S

5

Lauren Bell

Reybans Gold

S

S

S

 

TRAINING OPEN

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

P. Christensen

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Heather Patterson

Storm

45.0

0

0

0

2.25

47.25

1

37

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

39.0

0

9.2

0

0.5

48.70

2

26

Lois Cromarty

Malibu

48.0

0

0

5

0

53.00

3

32

Bob Holman

Chocolate

46.2

0

0

10

1.75

57.95

4

33

Susan Carr

Clever Detective

64.8

0

9.2

5

0.75

79.75

5

29

Cristina Caravaggio

A Dreamer's Edition

57.0

20

0

5

0

82.00

6

22

Trudy Atrens

Clifton Merlot

48.0

0

0

45

4.75

97.75

7

34

Katie Richardson

Whenlightningstryks

77.4

60

0

15

0

152.40

8

24

Gwyn Rucker

Colby

60.0

180

39.6

5

2.75

287.35

31

Beth Baker

Ashton Blenheim

51.0

E

DNF

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY - YR

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

K. Towers

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Jessica Ferguson

Little Joe

45.0

0

0

0

0

45.00

1

12

Brandon McMechan

Canterdown Folly

42.6

0

0

5

0

47.60

2

17

Ashley Knight

Ryley

55.2

0

0

0

0.75

55.95

3

18

Amanda Beard

Paint Me Gold

53.4

0

0.4

5

2.25

61.05

4

3

Waylon Roberts

Illusion

66.0

0

2

0

0

68.00

5

5

Diana Burnett

Paleface

42.6

20

0

10

1

73.60

6

2

Chris Bennett

Book 'Em Danno

66.8

0

0

15

0

81.80

7

6

Christa Gillis

Arctic Ridge

49.2

0

0

30

10

89.20

8

10

Brook Gillis

Bueno Giante

49.2

60

7.6

116.80

16

Selena O'Hanlon

Karot

43.8

140

46.8

R

R

R

R

15

Trish Green

Amadeus

42.0

0

3.2

E

E

E

E

9

Jasmine Kubski

Lunar Eclipse

52.8

E

E

15

0.5

E

E

7

Lindsay Pearce

Sexy Date

54.0

E

E

E

E

13

Sarah Mersereau

Zackery Blue

58.8

0

E

E

E

14

Kim Baldwin

Polonaise

45.6

0

E

E

E

4

Alison Cornellier

Tybalt

49.8

0

10

0

HC

HC

19

Leahona Rowland

Upolu (HC)

42.6

HC

HC

HC

HC

11

Hilary Popiel

Snow Boots

S

S

S

8

Colin Campbell

The Warlock

S

0

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY - OPEN

Saturday, July 20, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Gwen Lehari

Daniel

43.8

0

2.4

0

0

46.20

1

30

Julie O'Connell

Tangmere Wing

46.2

0

0

0

0.5

46.70

2

27

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

46.8

0

0

0

2

48.80

3

34

Maggie Turner

Great Expectations

48.6

0

1.6

5

1.25

56.45

4

33

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Beauvero

49.2

0

0

10

1.75

60.95

5

36

Jacqueline Naugler

Third Rock

46.8

0

8

10

2.25

67.05

6

25

Mark Nelson

Power of 2

52.2

20

0

0

0.25

72.45

7

32

Peter Barry

Henry Bolingbroke

42.0

20

14

5

0.75

81.75

8

24

Lindsay Colwell

Sam-I-Am

37.2

20

12.8

20

3

93.00

35

Lindsay Mahon

Raynham Apollo

57.0

80

22.8

5

1.25

166.05

28

Jason Baillargeon

Eloquence

54.6

120

24.4

15

1.25

215.25

39

Paige Lockton

Speed Axcel (HC )

42.6

0

HC

38

Mia Cairns

Aristotle (HC)

52.2

0

0

10

0.25

HC

29

Miriam Boutros

YellowCreek

52.8

R

R

37

Sandra McDonald

Albert The Lion

50.6

0

18

R

R

21

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

61.4

0

12

R

R

R

31

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

R

R

R

R

R

26

Julie MacDonald

Johnny Classic

65.6

E

E

22

Paige Lockton

Done Deal

S

0

S

S

S

 

ENTRY - JUNIOR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

D. Burnett

Fences

Fences

Score

Pl.

34

Rebecca Compton

Mr. Able

32.4

0

0

32.40

1

30

Rachael Doll

D.W.

37.2

0

0

37.20

2

4

Laura Willis

Thunder

37.8

0

0

37.80

3

24

Joel Bryan Hamilton

Ringwood Conrad

40.8

0

0

40.80

4

36

Jackie Bechtel

Airbourne

41.4

0

0

41.40

5

2

Devon Callan

Diesel

42.6

0

0

42.60

6

14

Karina Legzdins

Shadowfax

43.8

0

0

43.80

7

32

Mandy Scouller

Kramer

47.4

0

0

47.40

8

38

Alison Westwood

All That Glitters

34.2

20

0

54.20

26

Emily Hazell

Carousel

43.2

20

0

63.20

10

Aynsley Shirriff

Power Play

42.6

40

0

82.60

8

Amanda Warren

Girltalk

40.2

60

0

100.20

16

Caroline Godson

Colby

40.2

60

0

100.20

40

Andrea Taylor

Montego

39.0

140

0

179.00

12

Erin McNeil

Topsy

46.8

140

0

186.80

22

Samantha MacKenzie

Danny Boy

36.6

R

0

R

R

28

Alisha Ekeli

Jason's Intention

40.2

100

E

E

E

41

Mary Wallis

Stop the Gossip

45.6

E

E

E

6

Ashley Acorn

Angel

39.6

E

0

E

E

20

Morgan Dinsdale

Class Action

40.8

E

0

E

E

 

ENTRY - SENIOR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

D. Burnett

Fences

Fences

Score

Pl.

29

Kate Wright

"C" for Charlie

39.6

0

0

39.6

1

3

Michelle Carroll

Blossom

40.2

0

0

40.2

2

19

Ashley Weatherall

Out of the Blue

40.2

20

0

60.2

3

9

Kathleen Ronsyn

Pilot

53.6

0

10

63.6

4

13

Lynn Shortt-Fraser

The Red Rocket

58.2

20

0

78.2

5

17

Robin Winn

Sherman

31.8

60

0

91.8

6

15

Suzy Zucker

Boomerang

41.4

60

0

101.4

7

11

Michelle Baker

Ceasar

36

80

5

121

8

27

Shirley Waddell

Whiffinspit

57.6

60

W

117.6

W

1

Carly Dowhaniuk

Bailie

50.4

20

W

70.4

W

21

Lori Willis

Najea

45

E

E

45

E

25

Margaret Godson (HC)

Obijet

55.8

0

0

55.8

HC

5

Ann Bengert

The Bentley

S

S

0

S

31

Darlene Frye

Woodstock

S

S

0

S

 

PRE-TRAINING - YR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

K. Towers

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

56

Sara Lowes

Steady Freddy

34.2

0

0

0

0

34.20

1

58

Kendal Lehari

She's All That

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.00

2

62

Brittany Emery

Jump for Joy

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.00

3

64

Samantha Jones

The Blarney Boy

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.00

4

55

Ali Miletic

My Guy

34.2

0

5.6

0

0

39.80

5

71

Nikki Standing

Raynham Magic

40.8

0

0

0

0

40.80

6

60

Ashlea King

Northern Kid

40.4

0

2.8

0

0

43.20

7

68

Jen Bechtel

Jack-be-Nimble

46.4

0

0

0

0

46.40

8

61

Addie Kerson

Mumms The Word

54.0

0

1.6

5

0

60.60

75

Jessica Pagotto

Royal Velvet

43.8

20

4.4

0

0

68.20

57

Kitty Baker

Irish Willie

48.6

20

2

0

0

70.60

73

Alana Van Paassen

Tyler's Jack

31.8

20

23.2

0

0

75.00

66

Sarah Martin

Forget Me Not

49.8

20

7.2

0

0.25

77.25

69

Meagan Maloney

Kiss My Tiara

52.2

0

35.2

0

0.25

87.65

65

Erin Jobidon

Gemma Dé

46.2

40

6.8

0

0

93.00

70

Rian Newman

Making Waves

55.8

40

5.2

0

0

101.00

72

Lee Chrysler

Gem's Jewel

43.8

E

DNF

E

E

E

E

74

Keely Brown

Seventeen Hands

37.8

E

DNF

0

1.25

E

E

76

Clarisse Lau

Fast Forward

50.4

E

DNF

E

E

67

Caroline Godson

Morgan Lefaye

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

PRE-TRAINING - SR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

J. Boukhwis

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Marie Helen Lessard

Star

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.00

1

90

Gwen Lehari

Understudy

40.2

0

2.4

0

0

42.60

2

85

Nancy Robertson

Harlow

44.4

0

0

0

0

44.40

3

93

Nicole Parkin

Little Grey

45.6

0

0

0

0

45.60

4

96

Ryan Goss

Swamp Fox

40.8

0

4.8

0

0

45.60

5

81

Sharon Zinner

Barney Rubble

45.0

0

3.2

0

0

48.20

6

79

Kathleen Head

Hoof Hearted

40.2

0

3.2

5

0

48.40

7

99

Jennifer Irwin

Colorado Springs

39.6

0

9.6

0

0.25

49.45

8

98

Jacqueline Naugler

Amazing Grace

43.2

0

7.6

0

0.75

51.55

91

Stephanie St. Pierre

Gryffinder

36.6

0

10.8

5

0

52.40

87

Melanie Horton

Fingall

30.6

20

2.4

0

0

53.00

88

Gen Beaudoin

Northern Spy

51.6

0

2.4

0

0

54.00

100

Randy Robertson

Smokin Cynders

60.6

0

0

0

0

60.60

94

Linda Plank

Touch the Crowd

56.4

0

4

10

0.75

71.15

77

Tom Reed

Patrick

52.8

20

0

0

0

72.80

82

Sarah Catt

Lady MacBeth

38.4

20

14.4

0

2.25

75.05

95

Anthea Antonio

Let it Ride

55.2

20

7.8

0

0

83.00

92

D. Pledge

Airborne

49.2

60

14

0

0

123.20

83

Jennifer Coleman

Llewellyn

45.6

40

14.4

30

10.75

140.75

89

Meaghan Dalley

Chardonnay

40.2

120

24.8

0

0

185.00

84

Steffi Genkinger

Jazaranic

54.0

100

56.8

5

0

215.80

86

Catherine Menzies

MG Mazurka

46.2

R

DNF

R

78

Stephanie St. Pierre

Santo Domingo

46.2

E

E

E

80

Bill Whitehead

Keys to the Mint

S

s

S

S

S

S

 

TRAINING - YR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

N. Tapley

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

Smudgeproof

51.0

0

0

5

0

56.00

1

40

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

45.6

0

0

10

0.5

56.10

2

47

Kalyn Chalupa

Sight Unseen

59.2

0

0

5

0.25

64.45

3

52

Brittany Blouin

Bob's Rule

64.8

0

0

0

0.5

65.30

4

45

Christina Leschied

Broad Daylight

63.0

0

6.8

10

2

81.80

5

48

Sarah Gilchrist

Napoleon

57.6

20

4.8

0

1.75

84.15

6

44

Melanie Thompson

Sultan of Swing

50.4

20

16

5

0

91.40

7

46

Ashley Scouller

Just a Devil

75.6

0

4

15

2.5

97.10

8

43

Darryl Proniuk

High Voltage

64.2

40

6.4

0

0

110.60

41

Candice Boyer

Rio

55.2

0

0.8

E

E

E

74

Lauren Bell

Reyban's Gold

63.0

0

0

W

W

W

53

Rebecca Radonicich

Practically Perfect

61.8

E

0

10

0

E

54

Melanie Murray

Trivia

56.4

E

0

0

0.25

E

42

Jacqui Evans

Fabella

S

0

S

S

S

S

 

TRAINING - SR

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

K. Towers

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

58

Jane Patterson

Sir Casper

44.4

0

0

0

1.25

45.65

1

69

Majorie Paterson

Rockie

51.6

0

7.6

0

0

59.20

2

63

Alison Allan

Secret Spirit

54.0

0

0

5

0.25

59.25

3

60

Curtis Barbour

Gundy Park

39.0

0

12

5

4.5

60.50

4

59

Nicole Parkin

The Panther

54.0

0

5.6

0

1.5

61.10

5

70

Nicole Parkin

Gump

54.0

0

0

0

7.25

61.25

6

65

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Miss Pop Quiz

56.4

0

2

5

0.25

63.65

7

71

Elena Bales

Avalee

55.8

0

6.8

0

2

64.60

8

55

Penny Rowland

I Am Canadian

42.6

0

0

15

7.5

65.10

72

Kyle Carter

Llewellyn

58.8

0

6.4

0

1.25

66.45

73

Arthur Tateishi

Imagine

69.6

0

0.8

0

2.75

73.15

57

Arthur Tateishi

Encore Une Fois

66.6

20

0

0

0.25

86.85

66

Barbara Center

Southern Cross

57.0

0

8.4

30

7.75

103.15

68

Miriam Groten

Nobody's Fool

57.8

40

12.4

10

4.25

124.45

56

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

48.0

0

18

R

R

R

62

Micheline Jordan

Artax

61.2

--

--

--

--

--

61

Kim Powell

Will Power

65.4

--

--

10

0

--

67

Didier Disero

D.Y.D. jus d'orange

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Sunday, July 21, 2002

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

SHOW JUMPING

FINAL

N. Tapley

Fences

Time

Fences

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Newton

37.8

0

19.6

10

1

68.40

1

12

Penny Rowland

Aberdare

44.6

0

7.6

15

2.25

69.45

2

6

Garry Roque

Waikura

54.0

0

15.2

5

1

75.20

3

29

Mark Nelson

Good to Go

73.2

0

6.8

0

0

80.00

4

32

Ashley Minion

Taylor Made

56.4

0

15.2

20

1.25

92.85

5

7

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

70.2

0

18.4

5

2.5

96.10

6

17

Trish Newton

Cowboy Charm

67.2

0

27.2

5

0

99.40

7

20

Katie Evans

Lord Ledgerwood

52.8

0

44.4

10

1.5

108.70

8

11

Paul Delbrook

The Tracker

58.8

20

17.6

10

2.5

108.90

15

Peter Gray

Above the Clouds

58.4

20

25.2

10

1

114.60

5

Jennifer Carter

Leaps and Bounds

90.0

0

21.6

10

3.25

124.85

16

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Pair

75.0

0

49.6

10

4

138.60

28

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

64.4

20

48

10

1.75

144.15

1

Lesley Grant

Snappy

90.0

0

52.8

5

2.75

150.55

22

Martha Griggs

Gregory

73.2

20

49.2

10

5.5

157.90

18

Gustov Axel Quast

Bailey's Diamond

69.6

--

R

35

10.25

R

2

Katie Evans

Forest Glen

68.4

R

DNF

R

31

Paul Delbrook

Psalm 23

R

--

R

R

R

R

30

Garry Roque

Drover

52.2

40

41.2

--

--

W

8

Karl Slezak

Private Ryan

61.8

--

W

40

6

W

35

Penny Rowland (HC)

Strike-a-Pose

56.4

--

--

0

3.25

HC

33

Paige Lockton (HC )

Speed Axcel

86.4

--

--

5

1

HC

34

James Atkinson (HC)

Revisionist

46.8

--

--

5

1.25

HC

36

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigious

64.8

--

--

HC

4

Martha Griggs

Daiquiri

R

80

39.6

HC

9

Bob Holman

A Criminal Mind

52.2

--

--

HC

23

Graeme Thom

Worcester

S

S

S

S

24

Jacquie Sturm

Roundabout

S

S

S

S

3

Graeme Thom

Arrow

S

--

S

S

Copyright © EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.