Dreamcrest Horse Trials
Port Perry, ON
July 11, 2010
Updated July 16, 2010

 

Entry Jr. A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Dapple or Nothing

Michelle Stefanison

40.5

0

0

0

40.5

1

26

Love One Way

Madison Fraser

50.3

0

0

0

50.3

2

40

Paschaa

Jamie Burns

57.0

0

0

0

57.0

3

34

Petunia

Sophie Ochocinski

59.3

0

0

0

59.3

4

35

Wellington

Michelle Sciuk

62.3

0

0

0

62.3

5

36

Cracker

Autumn Smith

63.0

0

1

0

64.0

6

29

Casanova

Britttany Challinor

59.3

4

2.5

0

65.8

7

27

A Pocketful of Sunshine

Heather MacElwee

54.8

4

0

0

7

65.8

8

25

Kiara

Katie Thompson

52.5

0

0

0

14

66.5

32

Dexter Haven

Heidi Tonno Van Nest

63.8

0

0

0

4

67.8

30

Dr. Jazz

Emily Stevens

62.3

0

0

0

7

69.3

24

Cherokee

Christina Boselli

49.5

0

0

20

69.5

39

Sunny Side Up

Jennifer Pett

48.0

0

0

0

24

72.0

31

Firefly

Lesley Anne Lee

60.0

0

0

0

14

74.0

33

I8Aferrari

Autumn Wells

58.5

0

0

0

32

90.5

37

Little Red

Kathrine den Ouden

63.0

4

6.5

E

E

38

Diamond In The Rough

Lauren Clark

S

S

 

Entry Jr. B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Just By Chance

Rachel Johnson

45.0

0

0

0

45.0

1

45

The Countess of Oxford

Rebecca Mussato

53.3

0

0

0

53.3

2

50

Qmusic

Kelsey Hewgill

50.3

4

0

0

54.3

3

57

Oliver

Victoria Marshall

51.8

0

0

0

3.2

55.0

4

47

Spring Loaded

Reannon Tracey

58.5

4

2.25

0

64.8

5

54

Drop Dead Gorgeous

Kaytlin Roberts

48.0

0

0

20

68.0

6

52

Vail

Heather McGeer

69.8

0

0

0

69.8

7

49

Hi Jynx

Jamie Pettitt

51.8

0

0

20

71.8

8

41

I'm All Over It

Skylar Kerklaan

51.0

0

0

0

26

77.0

56

Rio Lobo

Caitlyn Henderson

53.3

4

1.75

20

79.0

51

Irish Haze

Holly Thomas

70.5

4

2.25

0

3

79.8

48

To Be Determined

Brittany Durham

54.8

4

1

20

1.6

81.3

53

Obsidian

Sophie Dean Potter

60.8

0

0

20

7.2

88.0

46

Silent Request

Megan Pagniello

69.8

0

0

20

89.8

44

Limestone Lady

Maya Agrawal

54.0

0

0

80

134.0

43

Christian D'or

Jennifer Stoltz

S

==

S

55

If Looks Could Kill

Chase Roberts

70.5

0

0

E

E

21

Prospect's Rio Luna

Stephan Hall

62.3

E

E

E

E

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Ashton's Harper

Michelle Harper

42.8

0

0

0

42.8

1

2

Finisfere

Jessica Phoenix

50.3

0

0

0

50.3

2

8

Bella Donna

Trudy Atrens

52.5

0

0

0

52.5

3

7

Patrick

Anita Gilmour

56.3

0

0

0

56.3

4

1

3 Times a Charm

Kim Crawford

53.3

4

0

0

57.3

5

3

Aiden

Megan Bird

51.8

4

2.75

0

58.5

6

6

Simon Says

Emily Boyce

60.8

0

1.75

0

1.6

64.1

7

4

Black Rain

Dianne Mast

66.8

0

0.25

0

67.0

8

9

Pure Passion

Anne Zander

57.0

8

0.5

20

2.8

88.3

5

Love on the Run

Tom Ranson

S

S

S

S

 

Entry Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Arragorn

Jackie Evans

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

1

16

Let's Boogie

Madison Urbanski

47.3

0

2

0

49.3

2

18

Izabella

C. Richard Fischer

53.3

0

0

0

53.3

3

15

Mallow

Scott Lowe

54.8

0

0.75

0

55.5

4

14

Golden Speed

Cori Barnes

52.5

0

0

0

3

55.5

5

20

Prima D

Debbie Rodriquez

53.3

0

0

0

4

57.3

6

23

Larissa's Leap of Faith

Cindy Atrens

57.0

0

1

0

58.0

7

17

Dakota

Amanda Burns

55.5

4

0.5

0

60.0

8

11

Fine Sight

Danielle Barr

60.8

0

0.5

0

61.3

19

Beau Regarde

Anna Bogucka

60.8

4

2.5

0

67.3

13

Oscar

Bryan Kennedy

54.0

0

0

20

74.0

12

Roxy Girl

Jennifer Mason

61.5

0

0

0

21

82.5

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Promising Star

Kim Crawford

50.3

0

0.5

0

50.8

1

94

Dunhallow's Cool Ceilidh

Donna Pledge

41.3

8

1.5

0

50.8

2

96

Super Nova

Mandy Vance

53.3

0

0

0

53.3

3

95

Paddington

Martha Mesley

57.8

0

0.5

0

58.3

4

93

Toddy

Jenna Kuzenko

43.5

8

2.25

0

9.2

63.0

5

90

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

52.5

12

0

0

64.5

6

92

O'Neil

Willam Dow

54.0

8

2

0

2

66.0

7

97

Jimmy Crafty

Sarah Irving

58.5

8

0.5

0

0.8

67.8

8

91

Missy

Diana Burnett

48.0

4

0

20

3.6

75.6

89

North

Jamie Cain

45.0

E

E

0

E

E

 

Pre-Training Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

104

Liberty

Claire Ishoy

44.3

0

1.75

0

0.4

46.4

1

109

Good Golly Miss Molly

Alison Bressette

49.5

0

0.5

0

50.0

2

113

Top Gun

Blair Nicole

48.8

4

0.5

0

53.3

3

110

Sommerled's O'Finnigan

Tania Burrows

51.0

4

0.25

0

2.8

58.0

4

102

Last Word

Lindsay Mast

57.8

0

0.5

0

58.3

5

118

Roll The Dice

Andrea McGill

56.3

4

0.25

0

60.5

6

101

Finally Sunshine

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

51.0

8

2.25

0

61.3

7

121

Jubilee

Jordan Dunklin

60.8

0

0.8

61.5

8

106

Lucie

Holly Martin

54.0

0

0

0

8.4

62.4

114

Super Nova

Shannon Rowan

50.3

0

0

0

14

64.3

99

Sky's The Limit

Bree La Bute

63.0

0

0

0

0.4

63.4

100

Key Dreamer

Georgina Green

58.5

0

1.25

0

12.8

72.5

120

Lexie

Stephanie Hogenhaut

56.3

20

7.2

83.5

116

Pay Off Time

Petra Lewis

76.5

4

2.5

20

24.8

127.8

112

Glenelg Clyde

Dionne Shortt

55.5

0

0

60

18.4

133.9

107

Asper of Prospect

Mitchell Hall

58.5

8

0

60

14.8

141.3

117

Jet

Kylie MacGillivray

58.5

8

1.75

60

16.4

144.7

105

Dun With Style

Lisa Baumander

59.3

0

4.5

E

E

E

119

Arrakis

Amanda Hunter

50.3

E

E

20

9.6

E

E

115

Just Crus'n

Bernadette McKnight

50.3

0

0

E

E

E

103

Split Decision

Lindsay Mahon (HC)

S

0

S

S

111

Manana

Carly Warren

S

S

S

S

S

108

Eleven Eleven

Jennifer Lorimer

61.5

W

W

0

W

W

 

Pre-Training Jr. A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Trinity V

Madison Wilks

39.0

0

0

0

39.0

1

58

Irish Park's Turf Fire

Jane Stephenson

49.5

0

0

0

49.5

2

59

Shadowfax

Stephanie Liscomb

55.5

0

0

0

55.5

3

67

Oprah

Charlotte Evans

56.3

0

0

0

56.3

4

66

Cowboy Justice

Madeline Payne

57.8

0

0

0

57.8

5

64

Orion

Madison Penfound

59.3

0

1

0

60.3

6

62

Journey

Ciara Tonno

59.3

4

2.5

0

65.8

7

65

Athena

Alexandra Johnston

64.5

0

1.5

0

0.8

66.8

8

63

Co-Pilot

Kelsey Currie

69.8

0

0

0

69.8

71

Mad About You

Sarah Smith

69.0

0

0

0

3.2

72.2

68

Buck the System

Rachel Fearon

64.5

8

0.25

0

72.8

73

Pandemonium

Laura Conville

64.5

4

0.75

0

5.2

74.5

72

Oliver Twist

Jazmine Visco

60.0

4

1.5

0

10.8

76.3

61

June Bug

Mary Reynolds

59.3

0

0

20

13.2

92.5

60

Dark Knight

Laura Freymond

63.0

0

0.5

40

20.4

123.9

69

Breezin

Stephanie Pennycook

S

S

S

S

 

Pre-Training Jr. B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

Shadow Play

Jane Stevenson

48.8

0

0.75

0

49.5

1

77

Native Edition

Julia Whatley

51.8

0

0

0

51.8

2

76

Serendipity

Julia Riddle

54.8

0

0

0

54.8

3

85

Charleston

Jacquie Kelton

59.3

0

0

0

59.3

4

78

Emerald Isle

Morgan Davis

59.3

0

0

0

59.3

5

88

Tahiti Creek

Tasha Orr

57.0

4

3,25

0

61.0

6

87

Sea of Diamonds

Caileigh Levely-Connelly

63.0

0

1.25

0

64.3

7

79

Montgomery

Lindsay Beer

60.0

0

0

0

5.6

65.6

8

84

The Great & Mighty Hercules

Sarah Spagnol

63.8

0

0.75

0

2.4

66.9

83

Just Crusin

Amanda Edwards

63.0

4

2

0

69.0

80

Power of 2

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

70.5

0

0

0

70.5

82

Countess Noel

Taryn Broadfoot

60.0

4

4.25

0

7.2

75.5

75

Pitz

Pauline Karpazis

59.3

4

0.25

20

12.8

96.3

81

Mr. Spice

Amara Hoppner

S

S

S

86

Dare to Dream

Chelsey Walker

S

S

S

0

W

W

 

Training Jr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

134

Tobiaz

Erin MacDonald

39.2

4

0

0

3.2

46.4

1

136

Ductotau Laleu Java

Gabrielle Archambault

50.0

4

0

0

54.0

2

135

Elijah

Callie Evans

44.2

12

0

0

56.2

3

127

Moon Dancer

Danielle Kelton

54.2

0

0

0

3.2

57.4

4

125

Absolute

Samantha Krieger

50.8

4

0

0

3.2

58.0

5

137

Sunday Best

April Simmonds

59.2

0

0

0

59.2

6

123

Esprit de la Danse

Arianna Hustler

52.5

8

0

0

60.5

7

126

Nevermore

Alexandra Simone

63.3

4

0

0

67.3

8

128

Quito

Molly Clark-Hurley

43.3

0

0

20

7.6

70.9

130

A Ragtime Classic

Kylie Figueira

49.2

0

0

20

14

83.2

132

Aftershock

Shannon Szarota

53.3

4

0

20

11.6

88.9

129

Kudos to Felix

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

55.0

8

2.5

20

3.6

89.1

133

Wizard of Oz

Paighton Smyth

63.3

12

4.25

40

14

133.6

131

Shady Maples Columbus

Brook Pickering

56.7

E

E

20

E

E

124

Siberian Select

Celine Santantonio

52.5

8

1.5

E

E

E

122

Bay Street

April Simmonds

63.3

4

0

E

6.4

E

E

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Bonner's Chief II

Diana Burnett

45.8

0

0

0

0.4

46.2

1

156

Drama Queen

Kendal Lehari

47.5

4

0

0

0.4

51.9

2

161

Jasmine

Mark Nelson

50.0

4

0

0

54.0

3

153

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

50.0

4

0

0

4.4

58.4

4

165

The Salmon

Erica Standish

56.7

8

0

0

1.6

66.3

5

167

Sagacious King

Devon Callen

50.8

16

0

0

66.8

6

103

Mirror Image

Lindsay Mahon

55.0

12

0

0

2.4

69.4

7

169

Quinlan

Arthur Tateishi

52.5

8

0

0

10

70.5

8

158

Good To Go

Siobhain O'Connor

50.8

12

0

0

12.8

75.6

166

Silver Lining

Nicole Parkin

50.0

4

0

20

6.8

80.8

164

Ready Set

Paige Winton

57.5

12

0

0

16

85.5

159

Casino Orton

Kristie Freitag

51.7

8

3.5

20

6

89.2

157

Royal Pearl

Emily Bertrand

58.3

8

0

20

5.6

91.9

162

Trotsky

Jessica Ruppel

54.2

4

0

E

E

E

163

Diego

Hilary Wong-Rieger

54.2

E

E

0

E

E

168

Copper

Karen Jameson

59.2

4

0

E

E

E

155

Vini Vidi Vici

Rene Tiffin

57.5

36

3.5

R

R

R

160

Play the King

Martha Griggs

46.7

12

0

0

W

W

 

Training Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Vindicator

Mike Cnoop-Koopmans

55.0

0

0

0

55.0

1

145

Dash

Randy Robertson

45.0

12

0

0

57.0

2

141

Fenwick

Kelly Harper

53.3

4

0

0

57.3

3

139

Clifton Interest

Trudy Atrens

54.2

0

1

0

2.8

58.0

4

148

Indisguise

Emma Bradbury

67.5

0

0

0

67.5

5

146

Heston

Nancy Dunne

55.8

12

0

0

67.8

6

152

My Better Half

Tess Greer

59.2

8

0

0

7.6

74.8

7

147

Pog Mahone

Kathleen Guest

78.3

0

0

0

78.3

8

144

Toots

Nancy Robertson

65.8

16

0

0

81.8

150

Dream Come True

Duncan Wood

56.7

0

0

20

9.6

86.3

140

Wisconsin

Claus Zander

59.2

8

0

20

8.4

95.6

151

Sawyer

Lisa Thompson

55.8

12

0

40

8

115.8

149

Colin

Leslie Saila

66.7

0

0

60

20

146.7

142

Kahlua

Elyse Howat

65.0

E

E

E

E

E

138

Jeremiah

Elizabeth Hawley

60.8

E

E

0

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

179

Stryker

Meghan Bailie

42.9

0

0

0

1.6

44.5

1

171

Seeker

Andrew Pocock

48.6

4

0

0

1.6

54.2

2

172

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

52.9

4

0

0

0.8

57.7

3

178

Guiness

Julie Clarke

54.3

8

0

0

2

64.3

4

184

Totally Frank

Kendal Lehari

53.6

8

0

0

4

65.6

5

170

Commodore H

Angel MacKenzie

57.1

8

0

0

24

89.1

6

190

Black Russian

Angel MacKenzie

60.0

12

0

0

19.2

91.2

7

175

Logan's Run

Gwen Lehari

50.7

16

1

20

9.6

97.3

8

187

Mizar

Siobhain O'Connor

47.1

12

0

20

22

101.1

186

Shotgun Express

Kristie Freitag

55.7

8

0

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

182

Foxwood High

Chad Elder

53.6

4

0

0

0.8

58.4

1

185

Abbey Rhode

Emily Bertrand

56.4

8

0

0

6

70.4

2

174

Rather Breezy

Krystin Anderson

56.4

16

0

0

5.6

78.0

3

189

Spartacus

Rene Tiffin

57.1

12

0

0

10.8

79.9

4

192

Imperial Melody

Cody Sturgess

52.1

4

0

20

10

86.1

5

181

Go For Broke

Jennifer Ritchie

58.6

16

0

0

32

106.6

6

173

Twilight

Shawn Ferguson

50.0

8

0

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary YR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

188

Karma

Lindsay Beer

56.4

0

0

0

5.6

62.0

1

191

Donaghan

Lauren Martin

55.0

8

0

0

63.0

2

183

Evil Munchkin

Sable Giesler

54.3

8

0

0

7.6

69.9

3

180

Irish Rhythm

Rachel McDonough

57.1

8

0

0

6.4

71.5

4

176

Last Call

Abi Roman

57.1

12

0

0

3.6

72.7

5

177

Rolex

Christian Bennett

56.4

12

1

20

25.6

115.0

6