Dreamcrest Horse Trials
Port Perry, ON
July 5, 2009

 

ENTRY - SR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

30

Scott Lowe

Mallolo

52.5

0

0.0

0

0

52.5

1

37

Kaitlyn Blainey

Rowan

59.3

0

0.0

0

0

59.3

2

10

Tracy Hanes

Fool for Love

53.3

0

0.0

4

2

59.3

3

38

Kairen Jamieson

FE Coppertop

60.8

0

0.0

0

0

60.8

4

16

Wendy Waterworth

West on Adelaide

58.5

0

0.0

4

0

62.5

5

70

Peter Szkotnicki

Ella Fitzgerald

36.8

0

30.0

0

0

66.8

6

40

Carrie Braff

Dandy

67.5

0

0.0

0

0

67.5

7

14

Bernadette McKnight

Just Crus'n

50.3

20

0.0

0

0

70.3

8

26

Sue Collins

Aria

66.0

0

0.0

8

0

74.0

9

6

Bryan Kennedy

Oscar

63.0

0

0.0

12

0

75.0

10

18

Andrea McGill

Roll the Dice

51.0

0

30.0

0

0

81.0

2

Nadine Schlink

Utah

66.0

20

0.0

0

0

84.5

36

Jessie Giscti

North

67.5

0

24.0

0

0

91.5

28

Laurie Blainey

My Girl

64.5

0

30.0

0

0

94.5

8

Jennifer Burnham

Painted SKy

71.3

0

24.0

16

3

114.3

24

Ashley Sakaguchi

Venustatis

61.5

E

E

E

12

Leigh Cenerelli

Furioso 66

55.5

0

0.0

E

E

22

Charity Porter

Miss E Claire

66.0

E

12

3.75

E

 

ENTRY - OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Waylon Roberts

Clover Cliche

45.0

0

30.0

0

0

75.0

1

20

Amanda Weston

Tequila Rose

75.8

0

0.0

4

0

79.8

2

32

Waylon Roberts

Countess of oxford

56.3

0

30.0

0

0

86.3

3

34

Sabrina Welter

Mercedies

63.0

0

30.0

0

0

93.0

4

101

Jamie Caine

Finders Keepers

48.8

20

24.0

4

0

96.8

5

104

Waylon Roberts

M.A.S.K

70.5

0

30.0

4

0

104.5

6

42

Angelique Fawns

Beau

57.8

0

DNF

E

E

E

 

ENTRY JR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Molly White

Fiaolin Ruadh

45.0

0

0.0

4

0

49.0

1

1

Katie Shkut

Dexter Haven

52.5

0

0.0

0

0

52.5

2

31

Savannah Massimo

Nickle and Dime

57.0

0

0.0

0

0

57.0

3

3

Lauren Clark

Diamond in the Ruff

57.8

0

0.0

0

0

57.8

4

27

Abby Haffman

Good Graces

57.8

0

0.0

0

0

57.8

5

96

April Simmonds

Little Joe

57.8

0

0.0

0

0

57.8

6

13

Madeline Payne

Cowboy Justice

51.8

0

0.0

4

3.25

59.0

7

45

Erin Burns

Tequila Sunrise

59.3

0

0.0

0

0

59.3

8

97

Stephanie McKalister

Serendipity

55.5

0

0.0

4

0

59.5

9

5

Alicia Simeson

Rocky

54.0

0

0.0

8

0

62.0

10

15

Mary Reynolds

Junebug

62.3

0

0.0

0

0

62.3

33

Alicia Olivieri

Splashworks

62.3

0

0.0

0

0

62.3

35

Shelby Avann

Willow

62.3

0

0.0

0

0

62.3

9

Alexandra Johnston

Calais

62.3

0

0.0

0

0

62.3

25

Clara Greig

Silent Request

66.0

0

0.0

0

0

66.0

17

Katherine den Ouden

Tyson

67.5

0

0.0

0

0

67.5

19

Samantha Tapper

Danzing with Grace

63.8

0

0.0

4

0

67.8

39

Hayley Francis

Poetry in Motion

66.8

0

0.0

4

0

70.8

29

Lauren Sergejewich

Flubberbunny

57.0

20

0.0

0

0

77.0

44

Brooke Solomon

Chatfield

59.3

20

0.0

4

0

83.3

94

Lindsay McLaren

Machiavelli H

56.3

0

30.0

0

0

86.3

41

Olivia Pereira

Kurbie

68.3

20

0.0

0

0

88.3

11

Michelle Sciuk

Wellington

57.8

0

30.0

4

0

91.8

23

Rachel Plouffe

Mr. Ripley

66.8

0

30.0

4

0

100.8

103

Sophie Ochocinski

Tye Dye

60.0

40

24.0

4

0

128.0

21

Deirdre Foreman

Encourage

58.5

60

24.0

4

3.75

150.3

52

April Simmonds

Bay Street

55.5

E

DNF

0

0

E

102

Tiffany Barrone

Kilts

66.0

E

DNF

8

4.25

E

47

Jamie Burns

Paschaa

65.3

E

DNF

0

0

E

7

Lesley Anne Lee

Jake

66.0

E

0.0

4

1.5

E

 

PRE-TRAINING - JR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Samantha Krieger

Absolute Dreams

48.0

0

0.0

4

0

52.0

1

105

Steven Hall

Prospect's Ebony

50.3

0

0.0

4

0

54.3

2

84

Charlotte Evans

Firefly

58.5

0

0.0

0

0

58.5

3

78

Julia Whatley

Native Edition

53.3

0

3.0

4

0

60.3

4

62

Katie Wood

Midnight Express

53.3

0

0.0

8

0

61.3

5

68

Ciara Tonno

Rufus McDuff

61.5

0

0.0

0

0

61.5

6

88

Maya Kovachepp

Applepie

61.5

0

0.0

0

0

61.5

7

56

Christine Oldridge

A Pocketful of Sunshine

57.8

0

0.0

4

0

61.8

8

72

Kristina Brown

My beau

63.0

0

0.0

4

0

67.0

9

50

Amanda Edwards

Just Crus'n

63.8

0

0.0

4

0

67.8

10

54

Kyra Holmes

Heart and Sould

64.5

0

0.0

4

0

68.5

82

Sable Giesler

Katherine the Great

48.8

20

0.0

4

0

72.8

76

Ashley Baker

Riding 4 Miles

62.3

0

11.0

0

0

73.3

106

Karolina Dawidziuk

Mata Riki

66.0

0

9.6

0

0

75.6

80

Stephanie Pennycook

Breezin

61.5

20

0.0

0

0

81.5

86

Samantha Squires

Parliament Hill

64.5

20

0.0

4

0

88.5

60

Emily Coppins

Rumor has It

54.8

40

0.0

8

,75

102.8

74

Julia Riddle

Serendipity

63.0

40

10.4

0

0

113.4

58

Hanna Bundy

Bailey

S

0

S

64

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

Kudos to Felix

S

0

S

90

Taylor Wardhaugh

Pint of Barley

72.0

E

0.0

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING - SR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

87

Annaliese Farber

Esprit de la Danse

42.8

0

2.0

0

0

44.8

1

61

Christy Chamney

Atticus

53.3

0

0.0

0

0

53.3

2

77

Shelly Mayhew

Calais

56.3

0

0.0

4

0

60.3

3

49

Laura Parliment

Classic Emerald

57.0

0

0.0

4

0

61.0

4

71

Dianne Mast

Jerry MacGuire

58.5

0

0.0

4

0

62.5

5

63

Cori Barnes

Kahlua

57.8

0

0.0

8

1

66.8

6

57

Cassandra Jeschke

Cream

68.3

0

0.0

0

0

68.3

7

69

Lindsay Mast

Last Word

69.0

0

0.0

0

0

69.0

8

51

Bryce Bull

Chester

66.8

0

1.2

4

0

72.0

9

65

Allison Gauvreau

As it Happens

62.3

0

29.0

4

0

95.3

10

75

Mitchell Hall

Asper of Prospect

72.0

0

0.0

28

3.25

103.3

55

Jessica Glassford

Ambition

47.3

60

0.8

4

0

112.0

53

Kelly Hutchinson

Miss Molly

69.8

E

dnf

4

0

E

67

Caitlin Francis

Let it Ride

66.8

E

4

0

E

73

Krista Little

Sierra

59.3

E

DNF

20

10

E

 

PRE-TRAINING -OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

100

Kendal Lehari

Drama Queen

37.5

0

0.0

0

0

37.5

1

59

Sarah Irving

DarkWave

48.0

0

0.0

0

0

48.0

2

92

Jane Patterson

Got tempo

48.0

0

0.0

0

0

48.0

3

46

Waylon Roberts

R.E.M.

50.3

0

0.0

0

0

50.3

4

79

Michele Mueler

Lucie

51.8

0

0.0

0

0

51.8

5

95

Kendal Lahari

Anchorman

55.5

0

0.0

0

0

55.5

6

85

Cassandra Jones

Wall Street

49.5

0

6.0

4

0

59.5

7

48

Leslie Saila

Colin

59.3

0

1.6

0

0

60.9

8

81

Trudy Atrens

Onward Bound

57.0

0

0.0

4

0

61.0

9

93

Gwen Lahari

Totally Frank

54.0

0

9.2

0

0

63.2

10

83

Diana Burnett

Northern Justice

54.8

0

0.0

12

0

66.8

64

Dianna Burnett

??

58.5

20

0.0

4

0

82.5

91

Philippa Hambly

WWW.Ten

51.8

0

8

2.5

W

99

Helen Dellacroce

Dellacroce Smole

48.8

0

0.0

E

E

98

Donna Pledge

Dunhallow Cool Ceilidh

61.5

E

4

0

E

89

Martha Griggs

City Slicker

54.0

0

6.4

E

E