Dreamcrest Short Course Event
Port Perry, ON
May 8, 2004

 

ENTRY

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

32

Keepn'It Casual

Adrianne Usher-Jones

JR

116.00

0

116.00

1

33

Napoleon Brandy

Maya Kenedy

JR

109.00

0

109.00

2

13

Maverick

Lauren Martin

JR

102.00

0

102.00

3

23

Lullabye Tessa

Rachel Vear

JR

96.00

0

96.00

4

20

Royal China

Meagan Christon

JR

96.00

0

96.00

5

37

Firefly

Karen Moran

JR

109.00

20

89.00

6

30

Anastasia

Tamara Evans

SR

111.00

E

E

27

Beaverwood's Cilla

Emilie Fox

JR

99.00

80

19.00

9

The Bentley

Ann Bengert

SR

101.00

20

81.00

29

Holiday

Terri O'Sullivan

SR

125.00

40

85.00

22

Utah

Philip Lewis

JR

86.00

0

86.00

4

Lullabye Tessa

Lynne Vear

SR

115.00

E

E

31

Coolwhip

Lindsay Parkhurst

JR

101.00

E

E

ENTRY - School Horses

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

49

Blossom

Mallory Jones

JR

117.00

0

117.00

1

21

Tommy

Jacquelyn Giles

JR

99.00

0

99.00

2

16

Topsy

Courtney Carolan

JR

98.00

0

98.00

3

6

Angel

Rita Ankus

SR

94.00

0

94.00

4

8

Kilts

Michelle Sciuk

JR

99.00

20

79.00

5

26

Simon

Emily Miller

JR

93.00

40

53.00

6

15

Buddy

Cindy Grenier

JR

108.00

60

48.00

7

35

Topsy

Megan Wilk

JR

101.00

0

101.00

HC

PRE-TRAINING

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

185

Kovac

Sandra Andresen

JR

120.0

0

120

1

190

A Patchy Pony

Rebeca Smith

JR

111.0

0

111

2

188

Barney Rubble

Sharon Zinner

SR

111.0

0

111

3

183

Blossom

Silvia Grdovic

SR

110.0

0

110

4

186

Brandon

Shelley Mayhew

SR

109.0

0

109

5

194

Belfast Bonfire

John C. Hobson

SR

109.0

0

109

6

187

Midas

Greg Paull

SR

125.0

40

85

182

Amazing

Holly Martin

JR

113.0

20

93

191

Patrick

Tom Reed

SR

102.0

0

102

193

Ice Tea

Rachel McDonough

JR

127.0

60

67

192

South Shore's Dodger

Michelle Nearing

SR

106.0

20

86

189

Navajo Frost

Katie Lafranier

JR

104.0

0

104

TRAINING

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

201T

Unexpected

Nicole Robertson

SR

151.00

0

151.00

1

200T

Ain't Misbehavin

Nicole Robertson

SR

145.00

0

145.00

2

182T

Santo Domingo

Stephanie ST. Pierre

SR

131.00

0

131.00

3

195T

Monster Boy

Jen McGuire

SR

129.00

0

129.00

4

190T

Brewster

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

JR

128.00

0

128.00

5

188T

Smudgeproof

Alison Jukic

JR

121.00

0

121.00

6

189T

Windstorm

Michael Cnoop-Koopmans

SR

124.00

30

94.00

183T

Clayton II

Nicole Shinton

SR

128.00

E

E

E

185T

Beach Music

Curtis Barbour

SR

124.00

E

E

E

191T

James

Lindsay Pearce

JR

S

S

S

S

192T

Daily Edition

Kendal Lehari

JR

S

S

S

S

193T

Understudy

Gwen Lehari

SR

S

S

S

S

194T

Airborne

Donna Pledge

SR

S

S

S

S

184T

Hoof Hearted

Kathleen Head

SR

109.00

0

109.00

186T

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

SR

119.00

0

119.00

PRELIMINARY

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

45p

Mangold

Stephanie St. Pierre

SR

139.00

10

129.00

1

44p

Castle King

Ash Bugg

SR

117.00

20

97.00

2

46p

Daniel

Gwen Lehari

SR

S

S

S

INTERMEDIATE

#

HORSE

RIDER

DIV.

DRESSAGE

JUMPING

Final

Final

Total

Rank

198I

Oakengrove Pamela

Nicole Shinton

SR

169.00

10

159.00

1

196I

Gundy Park

Curtis Barbour

SR

174.00

20

154.00

2

197I

The Grey Pony

Nicole Shinton

SR

158.00

20

138.00

3