Difficult Run Fall Horse Trials
Herndon, VA
August 27 - 28, 2005


 

Open Preliminary 1

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

3

Beamish

Ashley Jones

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

0

5:16

0

35.5

1

10

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths

35.5

5

0

3

38.5

5

0

5:26

0

38.5

2

14

Jazz King

Jennifer Libby

31.5

1

4

7

42.5

8

0

5:27

0.4

42.9

3

15

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

37.5

8

8

0

45.5

9

0

5:21

0

45.5

4

1

Dolphin Square

Karen Nutt

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

6

0

5:43

6.8

47.3

5

4

Hawk Pointe

Randy Ward

43.5

14

4

0

47.5

11

0

5:15

0

47.5

6

5

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

7

0

5:43

6.8

48.3

7

13

Lizzy

Gayle Molander

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

0

6:11

18

50.5

8

16

Just a Tramp

Nina Ligon

34

4

0

0

34

2

0

6:22

22.4

56.4

9

11

Erin's Nighthawk

Cristina Garafola

38

10

12

0

50

12

20

5:26

0

70

10

7

Leap of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

50

16

0

0

50

12

20

5:29

1.2

71.2

11

12

D.J.

Alex Levering

46

15

4

0

50

12

20

5:35

3.6

73.6

12

9

Dato Dancer

Teresa Loughlin

38.5

11

0

8

46.5

10

20

7:27

48.4

114.9

13

6

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli-AR

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

4

60

6:41

30

127.5

14

2

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

36

7

W

W

W

W

W

8

Avellino

Terry Lockhart

40

12

W

W

W

W

W

  

SJ

opt: 5:26

XC

Open Preliminary 2

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

21

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

32

3

0

0

32

1

0

5:27

0.4

32.4

1

27

Filey

Danielle Quinn

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

3

0

5:35

3.6

39.1

2

29

Shall We Dance

Patricia Mansfield-AR

33

5

0

0

33

2

0

5:48

8.8

41.8

3

17

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

0

5:44

7.2

42.7

4

19

Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Beach

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

8

0

6:01

14

59.5

5

20

Intellect

Sarah Crocker-Ayer-AR

40.5

10

4

19

63.5

15

0

5:46

8

71.5

6

24

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

32.5

4

4

17

53.5

11

0

6:14

19.2

72.7

7

30

Pass the Port

Emma R. Davies

31.5

1

4

4

39.5

6

20

6:01

14

73.5

8

32

Ryley

Morgan Shank

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

20

6:01

14

74.5

9

25

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

38.5

8

8

0

46.5

9

20

6:13

18.8

85.3

10

26

Bacall

Lenore Oliphant

52

15

4

0

56

14

40

5:59

13.2

109.2

11

18

28

22

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

51.5

14

4

0

55.5

13

E

E

E

23

Ariel

Susan Ward

50.5

13

4

0

54.5

12

E

E

E

33

Baron Du Lys

Lourdes Peralta

39.5

9

4

6

49.5

10

R

R

R

31

Dillinger

Skyeler Icke

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

W

W

W

 

Open Training 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

53

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

27.5

2

0

5:46

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

34

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

30.5

3

0

5:40

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

43

West Wind Apollo

Jennifer Simmons

34

8

0

5:23

0

34

5

0

0

34

3

39

The Dominican

Eric Dierks

35

11

0

5:53

0

35

6

0

0

35

4

40

Charmant Magister

Danielle Quinn

31

4

0

5:20

0

31

3

4

0

35

5

35

April Eclipse

Dawn Beach

36

12

0

5:35

0

36

7

0

0

36

6

51

Spyglass

Sara Siegel

33

6

0

5:29

0

33

4

4

0

37

7

36

Candy Apple

Sarah Crocker-Ayer-AR

40

15

0

5:27

0

40

9

0

0

40

8

49

Slewacharms

Rebecca Howard

45

18

0

5:56

0

45

10

0

0

45

9

50

Meadows Gold

Jennifer Smith-AR

45

18

0

5:50

0

45

10

0

0

45

10

45

Listo

Courtney Olmstead

38.5

13

0

5:34

0

38.5

8

8

0

46.5

11

41

Elphin Odin

Benita Strini

34.5

10

20

6:06

3.2

57.7

13

0

0

57.7

12

44

Cortez

Sophia Sacksen

39

14

20

5:50

0

59

14

0

0

59

13

37

What You Will

Brittany Meyers

32.5

5

20

6:05

2.8

55.3

12

4

0

59.3

14

52

Glen Morangie

Karen Nutt

34

8

20

6:34

14.4

68.4

16

0

0

68.4

15

48

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

42

17

20

5:40

0

62

15

8

0

70

16

47

38

Small Talk

Connie Harter-AR

40.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

46

Kink

Deanna Hines

33.5

7

E

E

E

4

0

E

E

42

Dene Court

Missy Ransehousen

26

1

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

  

opt: 5:58

XC

SJ

Open Training 2

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

72

The Mikado

Sara Kozumplik

26.5

2

0

5:15

0

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

1

66

Kingsbury

Makendra Palm

39

8

0

5:23

0

39

5

0

0

39

2

61

Sir Reginald II

Rachael Sacksen

42

13

0

5:07

0

42

6

0

0

42

3

74

Bounty Boy

Christy Marion

34.5

5

0

5:50

0

34.5

3

8

0

42.5

4

69

Famed Jazz

Lorraine Evans

26.5

2

0

5:19

0

26.5

1

16

0

42.5

5

67

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

38.5

7

0

5:02

0

38.5

4

4

0

42.5

6

68

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae-AR

45

16

0

5:26

0

45

8

0

0

45

7

73

Star Flight

Lynn Symansky

26

1

20

5:30

0

46

9

0

0

46

8

58

Accountably

Terri Jones

41.5

9

0

6:11

5.2

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

9

65

Russian Lady

Pamela Davis

44.5

15

0

5:34

0

44.5

7

4

0

48.5

10

64

Irish Spark

Allison Connard

47.5

18

0

5:23

0

47.5

11

4

0

51.5

11

56

Resurrection

Carroll Courtenay

54.5

20

0

5:48

0

54.5

12

0

0

54.5

12

70

Noble Endeavor

Heather Navarrete

41.5

9

20

6:12

5.6

67.1

13

0

0

67.1

13

60

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

46.5

17

20

6:09

4.4

70.9

14

0

0

70.9

14

62

Precious

Donald Warren-AR

50.5

19

20

6:04

2.4

72.9

15

0

0

72.9

15

54

Signal Hill

Julie McLearen

41.5

9

40

6:03

2

83.5

16

8

0

91.5

16

57

Open The Case

Christy Marion

42

13

40

6:54

22.4

104.4

18

4

0

108.4

17

55

71

Opportunity Knocks

Katherine Owens

41.5

9

W

59

Heavens to Betsy

Mary Cornell

38

6

E

E

E

E

E

63

Carlingford JD

Matthew Ferguson

32.5

4

60

6:26

11.2

103.7

17

E

E

E

 

opt: 5:58

XC

SJ

Training Rider

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

89

Owen

Melissa Zeller

28.5

1

0

5:40

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

75

Brandy Run

Francesca King

32

3

0

5:13

0

32

2

4

0

36

2

97

Dinastia Antonio

Daniel Symansky

40

10

0

5:11

0

40

4

0

0

40

3

94

Alden's List

Gabriela Acierno

40

10

0

5:52

0

40

4

4

0

44

4

77

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips-AR

45

21

0

5:43

0

45

10

0

0

45

5

82

What a Sugar Boy

Donald Warren

42

15

0

5:52

0

42

8

4

0

46

6

84

Mullingar

Megan Behm

41.5

14

0

5:35

0

41.5

7

4

2

47.5

7

96

Scarlett

Lindsay Kennedy

43.5

18

0

5:34

0

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

8

87

Halcvon Meadow's Canilla

Sarah Shearin

39

8

0

5:08

0

39

3

4

5

48

9

81

Bustin' Loose

Shannon Sweeney

41

12

0

5:32

0

41

6

8

0

49

10

88

Jet Set

Michele L. Schwartz-AR

42

15

20

6:10

4.8

66.8

14

0

0

66.8

11

91

Hooray Henry

Cathryn Supko

44.5

20

20

5:25

0

64.5

13

4

0

68.5

12

95

Johnny Rotten

Roxanne Hornberger

41

12

40

5:56

0

81

15

4

0

85

13

79

Iona Greg

C. Rebecca Sherer

47.5

22

0

5:40

0

47.5

11

12

27

86.5

14

92

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

32.5

4

40

6:29

12.4

84.9

16

12

1

97.9

15

83

Everybody Loves Brumby

Lysa Hlavinka

30.5

2

85

7:08

28

143.5

17

0

0

143.5

16

76

Oliver Twist IX

Katherine Sibbick

37.5

6

80

7:25

34.8

152.3

18

8

24

184.3

17

80

Different Drummer

Cassidy Toner

50

24

0

5:39

0

50

12

E

E

E

85

Port of Call

Michael Benczkowski

38.5

7

E

E

E

20

0

E

E

86

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck-AR

49

23

E

E

E

E

E

90

Ambassador from Paris

Andrea Jones

43.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

93

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

42

15

E

E

E

E

E

98

Allegra

Ellen Halle

35

5

E

E

E

4

8

E

E

78

Jamison

Francesca Ling

39

8

65

8:08

52

156

19

W

W

W

 

Open Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

184

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter-AR

28

1

0

4:04

0

28

1

0

0

28

1

169

Wrap It Up

Jessica Schaberg

33.5

9

0

4:00

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

2

175

Bentley

Kellie VanPelt

30.5

4

0

4:04

0

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

3

172

Maggie

Joy Ditto-AR

30.5

4

0

3:59

0

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

4

180

Judge John

Lindsay Wagner

32.5

7

0

4:16

0

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

5

185

Quintessential

Natalie Hollis

32.5

7

0

4:10

0

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

6

174

Ballywhim An Luan

Maura Jordan

32

6

0

4:23

1.2

33.2

7

4

0

37.2

7

182

Naubinway

Nancy Covert

30

2

0

4:20

0

30

2

8

2

40

8

178

The Pink Panther

Jennifer Simmons

34.5

10

0

4:04

0

34.5

9

8

0

42.5

9

181

Incredible Journey

Caitlin Gregory

35

11

0

3:52

0

35

10

8

0

43

10

179

Second Chance

Sarah Berhalter

41.5

14

0

4:03

0

41.5

12

4

0

45.5

11

177

Guinness

Paul Ebersole

43

16

0

4:44

9.6

52.6

13

8

6

66.6

12

171

Oarsman

Cassie Schupp

40

12

0

3:52

0

40

11

16

13

69

13

183

Bishop

Bruce Gerrish

41.5

14

20

4:23

1.2

62.7

15

16

0

78.7

14

173

Leftiswhite

Debbie Brink-AR

30

2

20

4:35

6

56

14

16

26

98

15

170

SAlly

Sandy Warren

47.5

17

40

4:45

10

97.5

16

8

0

105.5

16

176

Carlingford Merlot

Hillary Moses

41

13

E

E

E

0

2

E

E

 

Open Novice 2

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

233

Greta Garbo

Melissa Hunsberger

27

1

4

0

31

1

0

3:55

0

31

1

231

Crescent Moon

Benita Strini

28

2

4

0

32

2

0

3:49

0

32

2

226

Boxing Day

Jennifer Simmons

34

4

0

0

34

3

0

4:03

0

34

3

238

Opus

Cheryl Microutsicos-AR

35

7

0

0

35

4

0

4:19

0

35

4

239

Hope Springs Eternal

Lee DiGangi

35

7

0

0

35

4

0

4:07

0

35

5

240

Braveheart

Jennifer Simmons

35

7

0

0

35

4

0

4:00

0

35

6

230

Nikita

Eric Dierks

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7

0

4:00

0

35.5

7

228

Seattles Rugges Star

Jessica Schaberg

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

8

0

3:51

0

39.5

8

237

BFF In Disguise

Lisa Reid

32

3

8

0

40

9

0

3:53

0

40

9

236

Halcvon Meadow's Westwind

Sarah Shearin

37

12

8

0

45

12

0

3:58

0

45

10

234

Benson

Dana Warren

38

13

4

15

57

13

0

4:32

4.8

61.8

11

229

Airbourne

C. Rebecca Sherer

34.5

6

8

0

42.5

10

20

4:27

2.8

65.3

12

232

Rusty

Emma R. Davies

47.5

15

0

14

61.5

14

0

4:52

12.8

74.3

13

235

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

40

14

4

0

44

11

E

E

E

227

Dunlavin Mertise

Sean McQuillan

34

4

W

W

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider Jr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

203

Ballintaggart Star

Lauren Marfurt

24

2

0

3:55

0

24

2

4

0

28

1

194

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Carne

29.5

4

0

4:02

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

192

Bar None Billie

Katelyn Detore

29.5

4

0

3:48

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

198

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

23.5

1

0

4:06

0

23.5

1

8

0

31.5

4

193

Cypress

Katie Donohue

33

7

0

4:04

0

33

6

0

0

33

5

199

Fleeting JAzz

Chaney Detmer

34.5

8

0

3:58

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

190

Honest Abe

Anna Weaver

31

6

0

4:18

0

31

5

4

1

36

7

197

A Bit Of Irish

Alex MacLeod

36

10

0

4:06

0

36

8

0

0

36

8

200

Jiminy Cricket

Meredith Ackerman

39.5

14

0

3:59

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

196

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

41

17

0

4:11

0

41

14

0

0

41

10

202

Kaleidescope Kate

Allison Smith

37

12

0

4:00

0

37

10

4

0

41

11

201

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

38.5

13

0

4:09

0

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

12

204

Tantallon May Flower

Amy Giordano

42.5

18

0

3:55

0

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

13

187

Miss Lacey

Christine Meyer

28.5

3

0

4:45

10

38.5

11

0

4

42.5

14

191

Hootie

Michelle Marquardt

36.5

11

0

4:00

0

36.5

9

8

0

44.5

15

206

M-Azing

Rebekah Willetts

40.5

16

0

4:34

5.6

46.1

17

0

0

46.1

16

205

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

40

15

0

3:29

3.2

43.2

16

4

0

47.2

17

189

Irish Lite

Marley Lefelar

47.5

21

0

4:31

4.4

51.9

19

4

0

55.9

18

195

Agent 007

Jessica Ramirez

34.5

8

20

4:58

15.2

69.7

20

4

0

73.7

19

186

A Toast To Dancers

Amanda MacLean

47

20

20

4:39

7.6

74.6

21

E

E

E

188

Legend

Danielle Warren

45.5

19

0

4:28

3.2

48.7

18

E

E

E

 

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Novice Rider Sr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

222

Life's A Sport

Penelope Lynch-AR

28

1

0

4:17

0

28

1

0

0

28

1

216

Ivanhoe

Sally Nunneley-AR

28

1

0

3:57

0

28

1

0

0

28

2

219

Ever Cat'n

Elizabeth Meehan-AR

28.5

3

0

4:02

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

223

Sheltered Spirit

Stephanie Tadlock

28.5

3

0

3:57

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

4

218

Dolly

Karen Baile

31

5

0

4:05

0

31

5

0

0

31

5

217

Zulla

Katy Carter

33.5

6

0

4:11

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

6

212

Wishes Come True

Krista S. Boudreaux

38.5

11

0

4:05

0

38.5

8

0

1

39.5

7

207

Rial Verde

Sharon Lofgren

39

13

0

4:24

1.6

40.6

10

0

0

40.6

8

221

Zeus

Sarah Holmquist

40

14

0

4:11

0

40

9

4

0

44

9

215

Cochise

Vicki Bendure

38.5

11

0

4:34

5.6

44.1

11

0

0

44.1

10

214

Kem's Cocktail

Nicole Binneman

44

15

0

3:35

0.8

44.8

12

4

0

48.8

11

211

Grayson

Bruce Gerrish

34

7

0

4:14

0

34

7

16

0

50

12

209

Cast The Runes

Amy Johnson-AR

36.5

9

0

4:45

10

46.5

13

4

3

53.5

13

208

Full Batten

Holly Sutherland

45

16

0

4:40

8

53

15

8

2

63

14

213

Dr. Jekyll

Whitney Ellis-AR

36

8

0

5:07

18.8

54.8

16

12

25

91.8

15

225

210

True Blue Dawnderoo

Paula Siegel

38

10

0

4:42

8.8

46.8

14

220

Fleur de Solei

Caitlin Kuczynski HC

32.5

HC

0

3:20

6.8

39.3

HC

8

0

47.3

HC

224

Brazen Bomber

Kelly Williams HC

25.5

HC

0

4:27

2.8

28.3

HC

4

6

38.3

HC

 

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Open Beg Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

111

An Anononymous Gift

Carla Rollins

30.5

1

0

4:43

2.4

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

113

Kioti

Jessica Stegall

34

2

0

4:30

0

34

2

0

0

34

2

104

Storys Man

Kevne Hull

37

4

0

4:09

0

37

4

0

0

37

3

100

Sugar Cat Cody

Rebecca Goodman

36.5

3

0

4:31

0

36.5

3

0

1

37.5

4

105

Cybele

Mary Ellen Perry

40

10

0

4:37

0

40

7

0

0

40

5

106

Invested Interest

Blair Dunleavy

37

4

0

4:29

0

37

4

0

4

41

6

99

Tilly

Natalie Hollis

44

14

0

4:35

0

44

8

4

0

48

7

102

Marc Antony

Catherine Isham-AR

39.5

8

0

4:10

0

39.5

6

4

9

52.5

8

101

Treasure Chest

Charlotte Goodman

38.5

7

20

4:14

0

58.5

10

0

0

58.5

9

112

Bourbon Street Tango

Amy Schull-AR

49

16

0

5:05

11.2

60.2

11

0

0

60.2

10

110

Sierra

Amanda Jordan

37

4

20

4:32

0

57

9

4

0

61

11

108

Tucker Me Out

Carla Abramcheck

41

13

20

4:08

0

61

12

0

0

61

12

103

Beetleguise

Frances Nagy

40.5

12

0

5:52

30

70.5

13

0

2

72.5

13

114

Northern Run

Jennifer Simmons

40

10

40

6:13

38.4

118.4

14

0

2

120.4

14

107

109

Bear Necessities

Tom Rogers

45.5

15

E

4:20

0

E

E

0

0

E

E

115

Spots Domino

Liz Bernat

39.5

8

60

8:25

91.2

190.7

15

E

E

E

 

Open Beg Novice 2

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

166

Luther

Nancy Winning

29

2

0

0

29

1

0

4:29

0

29

1

162

Madison XI

Marianne Coale Robinson-AR

27

1

4

0

31

2

0

4:17

0

31

2

159

Moxley's Irish Dream

Erin Drake

31

4

0

0

31

2

0

4:14

0

31

3

167

Lover Boy

Sharon Miller

30.5

3

0

1

31.5

4

0

4:43

2.4

33.9

4

161

Parxet

Laura Crump

34

7

0

1

35

7

0

4:34

0

35

5

157

Equishare Hugo

Stephanie Tadlock

32

6

0

0

32

6

0

3:37

5.6

37.6

6

163

Sevenhampton

Wendy Takacs-AR

45

12

0

0

45

10

0

4:14

0

45

7

155

Ivy League

Ashley Djordjevic

44

11

0

0

44

9

0

4:47

4

48

8

164

Tasmin Tiger

Natalie Hollis

38.5

9

12

23

73.5

12

0

4:50

5.2

78.7

9

156

Honorable Decision

Elizabeth Patrick

48

13

0

0

48

11

40

4:43

2.4

90.4

10

160

Mr. Sparky

Kerri Long

40

10

0

0

40

8

40

5:16

15.6

95.6

11

165

Ali Dove

Deanna Hines

37

8

12

33

82

13

40

5:03

10.4

132.4

12

158

168

154

Rommel

Donald Ruths

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

4

E

E

E

 

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beg Novice Area II Championship

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

123

Idlehour Naivasha

Rose Blackburn

24

1

0

4:07

0

24

1

0

0

24

1

131

Galtee

Lisa Rice

26

2

0

4:13

0

26

2

0

0

26

2

133

Shamus Brown

Jaye Younkers

29.5

4

0

4:21

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

134

Legacy

Debbie Brink

32

5

0

4:30

0

32

4

0

0

32

4

124

Fanin

Mieke Meurs

32

5

0

4:06

0

32

4

0

0

32

5

118

W.S. Bear

Taylor Louzon

34

9

0

4:02

0

34

7

0

0

34

6

120

Harley

Sarah Stebbins

37

10

0

4:19

0

37

8

0

0

37

7

126

Baxter

Ilene Boorman

33.5

8

0

4:21

0

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

8

122

Special Edition

Jessica Detmer-Lillard

41.5

12

0

4:18

0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

9

121

Charlton

Caitlin Macauley

42

13

0

4:10

0

42

10

0

0

42

10

128

Highlands

Caroline Martin

42.5

14

0

4:09

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

11

117

Kings Creek

Lisa Giles

44

15

0

4:08

0

44

12

0

0

44

12

130

Cabestan's Hart

Abbey Dondanville

28

3

20

4:54

6.8

54.8

13

0

0

54.8

13

129

Max

Mieke Veenhof

32.5

7

40

4:24

0

72.5

14

0

0

72.5

14

116

125

132

119

Generator

Wendy Bebie

E

E

0

4:09

0

E

E

0

0

E

E

127

Shadowgate

Meghan Burket

40.5

11

E

4:13

0

E

E

E

E

 

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beginner Nov Rider

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PL.

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

148

Perfect Cup O Java

Katherine Perrottino

32.5

1

0

4:10

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

153

Swizzle

Colleen McKitrick

33

2

0

3:56

0

33

2

0

0

33

2

151

Theodore

Marisa Acierno

35.5

4

0

4:28

0

35.5

3

0

2

37.5

3

149

Scotch on the Rocks

Emily Deuink

40.5

8

0

4:06

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

136

Ragged Sail

Molly Cain

41.5

10

0

4:06

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

135

Cold Beauty

Danielle Searson

43

14

0

3:54

0

43

7

0

0

43

6

147

Hope

Shannon Barrett

44

15

0

4:29

0

44

8

4

0

48

7

152

Farnley Rockstar

Christine Bernat

42.5

12

0

4:51

5.6

48.1

11

0

0

48.1

8

141

Casino

Rachel Fanta

41.5

10

0

4:52

6

47.5

10

4

0

51.5

9

137

G.I. Joe

Karoline LeFebre

50.5

19

0

4:45

3.2

53.7

13

0

0

53.7

10

139

Chort

Brooke Robinson

35

3

0

5:35

23.2

58.2

14

0

4

62.2

11

140

Something To Talk About

Trae Meder

42.5

12

0

5:03

10.4

52.9

12

4

10

66.9

12

150

Sir Starry Knight

Sierra Lindsey

37

5

40

5:18

16.4

93.4

15

0

0

93.4

13

138

Leanna's Legacy

Katherine Houston

47

17

0

4:28

0

47

9

12

42

101

14

144

Cosmopolitan

Marissa Bacino

45.5

16

40

5:28

20.4

105.9

16

0

1

106.9

15

142

Corky

Kalin Petersen

41

9

60

5:18

16.4

117.4

17

4

0

121.4

16

143

Hector

Mariah Orms

47

17

60

5:42

26

133

19

4

19

156

17

145

Trigger

Andrew Fox

40

6

60

5:38

24.4

124.4

18

E

E

E

146

Chuckles

Lindsay Fox

40

6

0

4:33

0

40

4

E

E

E