Difficult Run Fall Horse Trials
Herndon, VA
August 27 - 28, 2004

 

SJ

XC

Open Preliminary

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

21

Just Teddy

Lauren Killgallon

39.5

4

0

2

41.5

4

0

4:50

0

41.5

1

20

Last Chance

Anna Lund

40

6

0

0

40

2

0

5:24

4.4

44.4

2

17

Kelley's Marquis

Gammon Nuckols

45.5

16

0

2

47.5

10

0

5:13

0

47.5

3

23

Brandenburg's Patrick

Sarah Guy

40

6

4

0

44

5

0

5:23

4

48

4

9

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths

41

8

8

0

49

11

0

5:17

1.6

50.6

5

18

Redwings Legacy

Katherine Atkinson-AR

47

17

4

0

51

15

0

4:59

0

51

6

19

H.M.S Murphy

Trudy Ayers

37.5

2

0

1

38.5

1

0

5:52

15.6

54.1

7

6

My Fair Lady

Colleen Rutledge

38

3

8

4

50

14

0

5:49

14.4

64.4

8

4

Juliet

Kerri Long

47.5

18

8

0

55.5

17

0

5:39

10.4

65.9

9

2

Verge's Calypso

Susan Davis-AR

47.5

18

4

0

51.5

16

0

6:01

19.2

70.7

10

5

Elegantly Yours

Kelley Williams

41

8

4

4

49

11

0

6:17

25.6

74.6

11

1

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

45

15

0

0

45

7

20

5:57

17.6

82.6

12

11

Keltic King

Emily Zientek

55.5

22

4

0

59.5

18

20

7:08

46

125.5

13

3

Like A Charm

Sara Kozumplik

41

8

0

0

41

3

125

E

E

E

8

Two Step

Liz Riley

49.5

21

8

5

62.5

19

E

E

E

13

Miss Julia

Elaine Flory

39.5

4

8

2

49.5

13

R

R

R

14

Make My Day

Marissa Baderschneider

42.5

11

0

2

44.5

6

R

R

R

7

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

10

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

16

Happenstance

Britt Hardy

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

12

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

34.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

15

Starlet Street

Chelsea Roberts

48.5

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

22

The Original Prankster

Lisa Smith

44

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

24

No It Tissant

Lynn Symansky

43.5

12

0

3

46.5

8

WD

WD

WD

25

Lullaby Bay

Lisa Mendell

44.5

14

0

2

46.5

8

WD

WD

WD

XC

SJ

Open Training 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

43

Wow!

Dorothy Smith-AR

25

1

0

5:43

0

25

1

4

0

29

1

36

The Mikado

Sara Kozumplik

27.5

2

0

5:06

0

27.5

2

4

0

31.5

2

37

Wolverine

Kerri Long

32

4

0

5:37

0

32

4

0

0

32

3

30

Scarlett

Lindsay Kennedy

32.5

5

0

4:52

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

39

BFF Incognito

Colleen Rutledge

28.5

3

0

5:06

0

28.5

3

8

0

36.5

5

38

Trooper Pendragon

Patricia Mansfield-AR

34

6

0

5:28

0

34

6

4

0

38

6

26

Alotawanna

Elaine Mangum-AR

35.5

8

0

5:19

0

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

7

40

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

40

12

0

5:25

0

40

8

4

0

44

8

33

Small Talk

Connie Harter-AR

39

10

0

6:02

7.6

46.6

9

0

1

47.6

9

29

Gold Comet

Ann Batley-AR

45

16

0

5:48

2

47

10

4

2

53

10

35

Triple a Bay

Susan Davis-AR

48.5

17

0

6:27

17.6

66.1

12

4

10

80.1

11

27

I'm Checkin' Out

Natalie Wales-AR

41.5

13

0

6:01

7.2

48.7

11

16

25

89.7

12

209

Nevada Kid

Daniel Warrington

35

7

60

6:08

10

105

13

4

0

109

13

41

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

36

9

60

6:15

12.8

108.8

14

4

0

112.8

14

42

Harmony

Tom Gutierrez-AR

44

15

125

7:04

32.4

201.4

15

8

3

212.4

15

31

Monte Carlo

Samantha Smart

43

14

E

E

E

E

E

32

McCredie

Emma Parent

39.5

11

R

R

R

R

R

28

Captain Archer

Michael Hillman

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

34

Ice Ice Baby

Brittany Meyer

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

opt: 5:43

XC

SJ

Open Training 2

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

56

Miss Understood

Natalie Gregory

39.5

4

0

5:35

0

39.5

1

4

0

43.5

1

51

Weathermark

Samantha Hazen

43.5

10

0

5:22

0

43.5

4

0

0

43.5

2

54

A Walk in the Clouds

Jamie Striley

44

13

0

5:22

0

44

5

0

0

44

3

53

Dip of Diamonds

Shannon Hignite

44.5

14

0

5:24

0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

4

62

The Governor

Sara Kozumplik

41

5

0

5:22

0

41

2

4

0

45

5

55

Owen

Melissa Zeller

39

3

0

5:53

4

43

3

0

2

45

6

60

Dinastia Antonio

Daniel Symansky

49

18

0

5:44

0.4

49.4

7

0

0

49.4

7

47

Clyde

Kelsey Hamilton

47.5

16

0

5:54

4.4

51.9

8

0

0

51.9

8

46

Celtic Warrior

Laura Millerick

47.5

16

0

5:55

4.8

52.3

9

0

1

53.3

9

61

Dolly

Aynsley Musgrave

37.5

2

20

5:26

0

57.5

10

0

0

57.5

10

44

Bustin' Loose

Shannon Sweeney

45

15

0

6:42

23.6

68.6

12

4

0

72.6

11

57

I Like Ike

Anne Kincheloe

43

8

20

6:19

14.4

77.4

13

0

1

78.4

12

58

Holiday Gala

Kim McPartland

43

8

85

6:31

19.2

147.2

14

0

0

147.2

13

49

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

37

1

125

7:25

40.8

202.8

15

4

11

217.8

14

45

Benvardin's Irish Legend

Edward Baker

43.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

52

Rockolla's Irish C atch

Megan Goodloe

41

5

E

E

E

E

E

48

Ben

Brittany Siler

43.5

10

R

4:00

E

R

R

R

R

50

Morning Stars Zoe

Kate Germain

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

59

Jamison

Francesca Ling

42

7

20

5:41

0

62

11

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Open Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

151

Jumanji

Nancy Covert

25.5

1

0

4:22

0.8

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

147

Korrigan

Lorraine Evans

26.5

2

0

4:14

0

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

157

Brandy Alexandra

Jennifer Simmons

31

4

0

4:21

0.4

31.4

4

0

0

31.4

3

143

Fig Newton

Shannon O'Malley

30.5

3

0

4:19

0

30.5

3

0

1

31.5

4

148

Toga

Sheri A. Thornley-AR

35.5

6

0

3:55

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

146

Just Call Me Zip

Katelynn Collison

36

7

0

3:58

0

36

7

0

0

36

6

153

Henson

Anne Schmid

36.5

8

0

4:24

1.6

38.1

9

0

0

38.1

7

154

Don Arturo

Megan Dibble

31.5

5

0

3:48

0

31.5

5

8

0

39.5

8

152

Sweet Pea

Cleanth Toledano

43.5

14

0

3:51

0

43.5

10

4

0

47.5

9

155

Patrick Donegal

Susan Pettyjohn

42

13

0

4:34

5.6

47.6

12

0

1

48.6

10

156

Wellington

Gina Cantrell-AR

44

15

0

4:23

1.2

45.2

11

4

0

49.2

11

158

Killington

Shannon O'Malley

38

11

20

4:15

0

58

13

0

1

59

12

150

Sheza Skippin Princess

Sarah Almond

39.5

12

20

5:35

30

89.5

14

0

12

101.5

13

145

High Praise

Keri MCDonald

37.5

10

R

R

R

R

R

149

Lune Pilot

Molly Sorge

50.5

16

R

R

R

R

R

144

Starboard Tack

Valerie Siira

36.5

8

0

4:16

0

36.5

8

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:20

XC

Open Novice 2

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

179

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

1

0

4:03

0

26.5

1

182

A Maize Me

Lorraine Evans

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

2

0

4:20

0

28.5

2

187

Ecco

Gigi Carter

32

7

0

0

32

5

0

4:15

0

32

3

189

Running on Faith

Sara Kozumplik

28

3

4

0

32

5

0

3:57

0

32

4

177

April Eclipse

Dawn Beach

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

7

0

4:13

0

32.5

5

176

Aurora

Natalie Hollis

33

10

0

0

33

8

0

4:15

0

33

6

191

Monarch

Natalie Hollis

34

12

4

0

38

9

0

4:10

0

38

7

180

Freebird

Anna Payne

31.5

6

8

0

39.5

10

0

4:11

0

39.5

8

186

Melody Avenue

Rebecca Cornetta

33

10

8

0

41

11

0

3:55

0

41

9

185

Polka Dot

Emily Zientek

41.5

13

4

0

45.5

13

0

4:22

0.8

46.3

10

184

Buckingham

Sarah Berhalter

47

16

0

0

47

14

0

3:38

0

47

11

188

Lazer Sword

Jen Johnston

44.5

15

4

0

48.5

15

0

3:54

0

48.5

12

190

Guinness

Tricia Tripp

42

14

0

0

42

12

0

4:39

7.6

49.6

13

183

Leftiswhite

Joanna Bleakley-AR

29

5

0

0

29

4

20

4:39

7.6

56.6

14

181

Jedi Knight

Trudy Ayers

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

2

60

4:34

5.6

94.1

15

178

Brandenburg's Grand Marnier II

Joerg Eichmann

32.5

8

R

R

R

0

4:09

0

R

R

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Novice Rider Jr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

171

Jessica

Lindsey Hellmuth

29

2

0

3:42

0

29

2

0

0

29

1

168

Fiona

Nicole Brubaker

33.5

4

0

3:56

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

160

Taunt

Sara Methot

26

1

0

4:11

0

26

1

8

0

34

3

163

The Associate

Amelia Province

36

6

0

3:56

0

36

5

0

0

36

4

169

Velocity

Laura Roberts

36

6

0

3:56

0

36

5

0

0

36

5

172

Buckaro

Lindsay Kelley

36.5

8

0

4:10

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

164

Prom Date

Isabel Brennan

38

9

0

4:17

0

38

8

0

0

38

7

174

Johnny Rotten

Roxanne Hornberger

42

11

0

4:01

0

42

9

0

0

42

8

173

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

35

5

0

3:57

0

35

4

8

0

43

9

167

Ambassador from Paris

Andrea Jones

43

14

0

4:12

0

43

11

0

1

44

10

165

Mary's Morgan

Erika Taylor

42.5

12

0

4:06

0

42.5

10

4

0

46.5

11

175

Agincourt

Nadine Hornberger

42.5

12

0

4:33

5.2

47.7

14

0

0

47.7

12

162

Once in a Blue Moon

Kelsey Wallace

32

3

0

4:53

13.2

45.2

13

4

0

49.2

13

170

Miss Laffalot

Alanna Warnick

51

17

0

3:50

0

51

15

0

0

51

14

161

Mea Amicus

Maria Cardona

44.5

16

0

4:19

0

44.5

12

12

0

56.5

15

166

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Carne

38.5

10

20

4:35

6

64.5

16

0

0

64.5

16

159

Winged Legacy

Valerie Siira

43.5

15

40

4:35

6

89.5

17

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Novice Rider

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

192

Zulla

Katy Carter

28

2

0

4:03

0

28

2

0

0

28

1

197

Glenord's Christopher Robin

Ann-Louise Markert

27.5

1

0

3:58

0

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

2

193

An Anononymous Gift

Jessica Efthemes

29

3

0

3:49

0

29

3

4

0

33

3

203

Merlin

Jane E. Mold

31

4

0

4:02

0

31

4

4

0

35

4

196

Crowned Calsun

Margaret Kelly

35.5

6

0

4:06

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

200

Wait For Green

Sallie Morris

39.5

8

0

4:04

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

6

207

Cool Springs

Nancy Wise-AR

40

9

0

4:18

0

40

8

4

0

44

7

205

Roxy

Kelly Shine

41

11

0

4:06

0

41

10

4

0

45

8

202

Touch of Cavalry

Margaret Schneck-AR

41.5

12

0

4:29

3.6

45.1

14

0

1

46.1

9

206

Savannah V

CPT Kelly Dobert-AR

31

4

0

4:50

12

43

13

4

0

47

10

198

Frequent Flyer VI

Sara Siegel

41.5

12

0

3:52

0

41.5

11

8

0

49.5

11

208

Crusader's Story

Shaina Asbury

40

9

0

3:59

0

40

8

12

3

55

12

195

Mercury Rising

Justin Guerino

42.5

15

0

4:19

0

42.5

12

12

7

61.5

13

201

Heaven Forbid

Katherine Rizzo

41.5

12

20

4:39

7.6

69.1

15

12

0

81.1

14

204

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

44

16

20

5:20

24

88

16

0

0

88

15

199

Dakini

Lindy Bunn-AR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

194

Tommy

Jennifer Kruse-AR

38.5

7

0

4:23

1.2

39.7

7

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beg Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

79

Mr. Archeologist

Rebekah Simmons

26

1

0

4:22

0

26

1

0

0

26

1

85

Jaffa

Corrie Makin

28.5

2

0

4:41

1.6

30.1

3

0

0

30.1

2

93

Southpaw

Nancy Covert

29

3

0

4:34

0

29

2

4

4

37

3

82

Sugar Cat Cody

Melissa Lessiak

39

10

0

4:14

0

39

6

0

0

39

4

88

Ivanhoe

Sally Nunneley-AR

40

11

0

4:21

0

40

7

0

0

40

5

92

Captain Kangaroo

Julia Scherschligt-AR

41.5

12

0

4:20

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

6

81

Twist Me Not

Rebecca Guercio

35

6

0

4:07

0

35

4

8

0

43

7

87

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

36.5

8

0

4:36

0

36.5

5

8

0

44.5

8

89

Maker's Mark

Lara Pasternack

43

14

0

3:55

0

43

9

4

6

53

9

86

Russian Duet

Corrie McPeak

35.5

7

40

4:55

7.2

82.7

10

4

0

86.7

10

94

Sateara

Wendy Jones

38.5

9

80

5:26

19.6

138.1

12

4

0

142.1

11

80

Windbraut

Emma Hollenbeck-AR

42.5

13

40

7:44

74.8

157.3

13

0

5

162.3

12

83

Snowford Kingsley

Brandi Benedict

30.5

4

40

6:15

39.2

109.7

11

E

E

E

84

Just A Devil

Shannon O'Roark

34.5

5

E

E

E

E

E

91

Gritis Magic

Deirdre Givens-AR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

90

Bennys Bear Cat

Bonnie Kelley

45.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beg Novice 2

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

97

Dromin's Folly

April Hornbeck

28.5

1

0

4:06

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

105

Honest Abe

Gillian Clissold

29.5

2

0

4:19

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

108

Practically Magic

Catherine Frederick

31

4

0

4:25

0

31

3

0

0

31

3

95

Raven's Wood

Elizabeth Patrick

32

5

0

4:15

0

32

4

0

0

32

4

99

Ferdinand

Anna Lund

32.5

6

0

4:20

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

106

Lady Gwenatar

Beth Wheeler

33

8

0

4:25

0

33

7

0

0

33

6

102

Brandenburg's Aldebaran

Kathleen Savory

32.5

6

0

4:28

0

32.5

5

0

6

38.5

7

98

Moonstruck

Erika Preve

33.5

9

0

5:00

9.2

42.7

8

4

0

46.7

8

103

Irish Crossing

Britt Hardy

30.5

3

20

4:27

0

50.5

9

0

2

52.5

9

96

Little Big Man

Jen Johnston

38.5

11

20

4:20

0

58.5

10

0

0

58.5

10

107

Brandenburg's Fancy

Joerg Eichmann

42

12

20

4:13

0

62

11

4

0

66

11

104

I'm So Red

Natalie Hollis

42.5

13

60

5:17

16

118.5

12

0

0

118.5

12

100

Majestic Rhythm

Kimberly Allen

44

14

E

8:09

84.8

E

E

E

E

109

Whispering Clover

Anna Payne

38

10

E

E

E

E

E

101

Eldon's Hero

Elizabeth Hattenburg

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beg Novice Rider Sr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

68

Sherlock's Romeo

Margo Hardy-AR

38.5

3

0

4:36

0

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

75

Guinness

Atossa Shafaie-AR

41.5

6

0

4:28

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

2

67

Karisma

Ann Batley-AR

44.5

7

0

4:16

0

44.5

4

4

0

48.5

3

77

Just Java

Kristy Poindexter

45

8

0

4:51

5.6

50.6

6

0

0

50.6

4

65

Fight the Majic

Jennifer Danieley-AR

52

13

0

4:30

0

52

7

0

0

52

5

76

Tory Rule

Byron Poindexter

47.5

10

0

5:01

9.6

57.1

8

0

0

57.1

6

74

Ted

Christina Marchetti-AR

50

12

0

5:12

14

64

9

0

0

64

7

64

Fishbones

Marc Warner-AR

40

4

0

4:37

0

40

2

4

21

65

8

66

Sophie IV

Justine Campbell

46.5

9

20

4:45

3.2

69.7

10

0

3

72.7

9

72

Valentino

Cathy Robinson-AR

54

14

0

6:27

44

98

11

0

4

102

10

70

Mainway's Silver Diamond

Kimberly Flanders-AR

32

1

E

E

E

E

E

71

Sampson IV

Heather Athey-AR

40.5

5

0

4:57

8

48.5

5

E

E

E

73

Tucker Me Out

Carla Abramcheck-AR

48.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

63

Lindy

Amy Lindgren

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

69

Accountably

Terri Jones-AR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

78

Spellbound

Amy Sue Leavens

37.5

2

80

7:36

71.6

189.1

12

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:37

XC

Beg Novice Rider Jr

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

140

Trigger

Lindsay Fox

34

1

0

0

34

1

0

4:42

2

36

1

142

Double or Nothing

Retsy Holliday

36.5

7

0

2

38.5

3

0

4:30

0

38.5

2

132

Honest Abe

Anna Weaver

34.5

2

4

0

38.5

3

0

4:45

3.2

41.7

3

134

One Way or Another

Kalin Petersen

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

8

0

4:37

0

44.5

4

130

Hello Dolly

Nicole Vergason

35.5

4

0

13

48.5

11

0

4:04

0

48.5

5

126

Tantallon May Flower

Amy Giordano

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

7

0

4:52

6

49.5

6

141

Perfect Cup O Java

Katherine Perrottino

35.5

4

0

9

44.5

8

0

4:53

6.4

50.9

7

135

Bar None Billie

Katelyn Detore

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

5

0

5:29

20.8

61.3

8

136

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

41

10

0

2

43

6

20

4:40

1.2

64.2

9

128

Hot Topic

Nina Klimova

39

8

0

10

49

12

20

4:10

0

69

10

137

She's A Pistol

Meghan Childs

35

3

0

0

35

2

20

5:12

14

69

11

127

Mickey Mouse

Leanne Fryer

42

11

0

12

54

13

60

4:46

3.6

117.6

12

131

Grand Duchess

Jordan Cantrell

35.5

4

4

23

62.5

14

40

5:49

28.8

131.3

13

129

Moon Dancer

Ashleigh Peterson

47.5

16

0

0

47.5

10

80

5:06

11.6

139.1

14

133

Casey Jones

Christina Davidson

44.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

138

Minnie Moose

Blair Losak

E

E

4

0

E

E

20

5:21

17.6

E

E

139

Brookman

Theresa Cutler

43.5

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Beg Novice Rider

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

125

Positively Ducky

Katie Hasse

37.5

6

0

3:43

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

116

Springbrook

Allyson Ravarino

42

8

0

4:30

0

42

3

0

0

42

2

112

Unbearable

Ashlee Singleton

42

8

0

4:09

0

42

3

0

1

43

3

124

Idlehour Rosewood

Catherine Simmeth-AR

36

3

0

4:20

0

36

1

4

4

44

4

122

Prince Rupert

Cat Dawson

38.5

7

20

4:11

0

58.5

5

0

0

58.5

5

113

Missles Melody

Jeannette Lazzaro

35

1

60

5:06

11.6

106.6

6

0

0

106.6

6

117

Mark Set Go

Allie Conrad-AR

47

11

60

4:44

2.8

109.8

7

4

0

113.8

7

121

Ima Diamond Rudy

Amy Swain

36

3

60

5:20

17.2

113.2

8

4

0

117.2

8

114

Jasmine

Penny Beyer

44

10

80

5:07

12

136

9

4

9

149

9

119

Greta

Julian Feeley

36

3

80

6:10

37.2

153.2

10

0

0

153.2

10

111

Game On

Elizabeth Stuart-AR

35.5

2

E

E

E

0

1

E

E

110

Mullacash Paddy

Amy Lindgren

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR