Difficult Run Spring Horse Trials
Herndon, VA
May 7 - 8, 2005


 

SJ

opt: 5:13

XC

Open Preliminary

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

10

Caledonia

Mary Clare

41.50

6

0

0

41.50

1

0

5:20

2.8

44.30

1

20

Kelley's Marquis

Gammon Nuckols

46.00

16

0

0

46.00

11

0

5:07

0.0

46.00

2

27

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

40.50

4

4

0

44.50

6

0

5:20

2.8

47.30

3

21

Loughnatousa Barnaby

Ashley Jones

43.50

9

4

0

47.50

14

0

5:11

0.0

47.50

4

1

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

42.00

7

0

0

42.00

2

0

5:27

5.6

47.60

5

11

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths

37.00

1

12

0

49.00

17

0

5:14

0.4

49.40

6

17

Mainway's Dry Ice

Megan Helton

49.50

21

0

0

49.50

18

0

5:07

0.0

49.50

7

13

Gobi

Carol Federighi

49.50

21

0

0

49.50

18

0

5:14

0.4

49.90

8

26

Charlie Can

Amy Knapp

49.00

20

4

0

53.00

21

0

5:10

0.0

53.00

9

3

Riverkeeper

Lindsay Wagner

38.50

2

4

0

42.50

3

0

5:51

15.2

57.70

10

25

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

44.50

13

0

0

44.50

6

0

5:47

13.6

58.10

11

19

Maestro

Catherine Rochester-AR

40.50

4

4

0

44.50

6

0

5:51

15.2

59.70

12

9

After Eight

Amanda Anderson

46.00

16

0

0

46.00

11

0

5:48

14.0

60.00

13

24

Nimbus '96

Nancy Covert

44.00

11

0

0

44.00

5

0

5:59

18.4

62.40

14

15

Just Teddy

Lauren Killgallon

39.50

3

0

5

44.50

6

20

5:12

0.0

64.50

15

12

Benjamin Bunny

Lela Hanagan

53.50

27

4

0

57.50

22

0

5:33

8.0

65.50

16

23

Miss Understood

Caitlin Gregory

44.50

13

4

0

48.50

16

0

5:56

17.2

65.70

17

2

Beamish

Ashley Jones

47.50

19

0

0

47.50

14

20

5:31

7.2

74.70

18

7

Brandenburg's Patrick

Sarah Guy

50.00

24

12

0

62.00

24

20

5:17

1.6

83.60

19

5

Groovin

Amanda Tamminga

49.50

21

8

2

59.50

23

20

6:11

23.2

102.70

20

6

Ruby Boy

Tom Waters

44.00

11

8

19

71.00

25

20

6:14

24.4

115.40

21

8

Chagall

Tina Bodnar

46.00

16

0

0

46.00

11

80

6:11

23.2

149.20

22

18

The Original Prankster

Lisa M Smith

44.50

13

0

0

44.50

6

85

6:40

34.8

164.30

23

4

Happy To Be Me

Katie Collison

52.00

26

20

32

104.00

26

165

7:15

48.8

317.80

24

16

Turnabout

Alexandra Curtiss

42.00

7

E

E

E

0

5:35

8.8

E

E

14

Zinnia

Drew Stuart

50.50

25

0

0

50.50

20

WD

WD

WD

22

Que Verdad

Barbara Lawrence

43.50

9

0

0

43.50

4

WD

WD

WD

opt: 5:43

XC

SJ

Open Training 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

31

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

30.50

2

0

4:55

0.0

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

32

Fig Newton

Shannon O'Malley

35.00

5

0

5:41

0.0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

30

Dolly

Aynsley Musgrave

38.50

10

0

5:39

0.0

38.50

7

0

0

38.50

3

44

Celtic Warrior

Laura Millerick

39.00

12

0

5:22

0.0

39.00

8

0

0

39.00

4

51

Owen

Melissa Zeller

33.00

4

0

5:24

0.0

33.00

2

8

0

41.00

5

38

Mullingar

Megan Behm

38.50

10

0

5:50

2.8

41.30

10

0

0

41.30

6

40

Done Deal

Erin Mungovan

42.00

14

0

5:20

0.0

42.00

11

0

0

42.00

7

35

Sundance Kid

Alex Robinson

36.50

6

0

5:34

0.0

36.50

4

8

0

44.50

8

46

Maker's Mark

Lara Pasternack

37.50

9

0

5:36

0.0

37.50

6

8

1

46.50

9

36

Glenord's Christopher Robin

Ann-Louise Markert

36.50

6

0

5:53

4.0

40.50

9

8

0

48.50

10

41

Cool Virginia Breeze

Catherine Hanagan

42.00

14

0

5:53

4.0

46.00

12

4

0

50.00

11

49

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

25.50

1

20

5:46

1.2

46.70

13

4

0

50.70

12

42

Brandenburg's Grand Marnier

Joerg Eichmann

36.50

6

0

5:40

0.0

36.50

4

16

0

52.50

13

43

I'm Checkin' Out

Natalie Wales

47.00

20

0

5:52

3.6

50.60

14

0

4

54.60

14

37

St. Gabriel

Casey Donahue

30.50

2

20

5:56

5.2

55.70

15

4

0

59.70

15

34

Dr. Max

Adele Schirmer

45.50

18

0

6:09

10.4

55.90

16

4

0

59.90

16

50

Primal Attraction

Laren Dupuy

41.50

13

20

5:50

2.8

64.30

17

0

4

68.30

17

45

Snow Leopard

Charlotte Taylor

45.00

16

20

6:08

10.0

75.00

18

8

0

83.00

18

47

Harmony

Tom Gutierrez

45.00

16

20

6:36

21.2

86.20

20

8

5

99.20

19

29

33

48

39

Noble Irish

Whitney Wilson

46.00

19

20

6:11

11.2

77.20

19

WD

WD

WD

opt: 5:43

XC

SJ

Open Training 2

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

61

Lady Gwenafar

Craig Thompson

33.00

3

0

5:34

0.0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

57

Jacks Friend

Craig Thompson

29.00

1

0

5:53

4.0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

2

59

Rebel Jeb

Kelley Anderson

34.50

6

0

5:13

0.0

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

3

52

N. Normal Fling

Katie Wherley

34.00

4

0

5:46

1.2

35.20

5

0

0

35.20

4

68

Sassy JR

Laura Borger

36.00

9

0

5:02

0.0

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

5

73

Custom Halo

Barbara Culbert-AR

34.00

4

0

5:37

0.0

34.00

3

4

0

38.00

6

66

Pro Prospect

Kathleen Dingus

39.00

10

0

5:37

0.0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

7

74

Black Mamba

Savanah Myzk

39.50

12

0

5:11

0.0

39.50

9

0

0

39.50

8

65

Gaeltana

Allison Connard

39.00

10

0

5:18

0.0

39.00

7

4

0

43.00

9

63

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

43.50

16

0

5:11

0.0

43.50

11

0

0

43.50

10

60

Quick Silver

Elise Daniel

47.00

19

0

5:52

3.6

50.60

12

0

0

50.60

11

67

Preston

Jon Sonkin

40.50

15

0

5:42

0.0

40.50

10

12

0

52.50

12

72

Oarsman

Cassie Schupp

35.50

8

20

5:08

0.0

55.50

13

0

0

55.50

13

69

Chesapeake

Asta Repenning

45.50

17

0

6:14

12.4

57.90

15

0

1

58.90

14

71

Tony the Hony

Hillary Callis

40.00

13

20

5:31

0.0

60.00

16

4

0

64.00

15

55

It Takes Two

Amanda Van Tassel

48.50

21

0

7:15

36.8

85.30

17

0

0

85.30

16

64

McCredie

Emma Parent

40.00

13

20

7:18

38.0

98.00

18

0

0

98.00

17

53

54

56

Baron Du Lys

Lourdes Peralta

34.50

6

E

E

E

WD

E

E

62

Luke Skywalker

Elizabeth Mills

46.00

18

E

E

E

E

E

58

Scimitar III

Jennifer Simmons

48.00

20

0

6:04

8.4

56.40

14

WD

WD

WD

70

Merlin

Jane E. Mold

29.00

1

60

7:17

37.6

126.60

19

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Open Beg Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

86

Generator

Wendy Bebie

26.00

1

0

4:12

0.0

26.00

1

4

0

30.00

1

79

Fanin

Mieke Meurs

31.50

5

0

3:58

0.0

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

2

75

Bennet Spring

Bonnie Fay

31.00

4

0

4:40

1.2

32.20

3

0

0

32.20

3

80

Reds Ready

Katie Domino

32.50

6

0

4:16

0.0

32.50

4

0

0

32.50

4

77

Legacy

Debbie Brink-AR

34.00

8

0

4:05

0.0

34.00

5

0

0

34.00

5

76

All About Style

Amanda Caputo

36.00

10

0

3:59

0.0

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

6

81

Lion's Wish

Niqui Johnson

40.50

15

0

4:23

0.0

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

7

83

Pops

Catherine Hanagan

45.50

16

0

4:20

0.0

45.50

9

0

0

45.50

8

82

Made Ya Look

Lela Hanagan

39.00

13

0

4:14

0.0

39.00

7

8

0

47.00

9

90

The Incredible Journey

Natalie Gregory

29.50

3

20

4:54

6.8

56.30

12

0

0

56.30

10

88

Lucia

Natalie Hollis

34.50

9

20

4:27

0.0

54.50

11

4

0

58.50

11

78

My Beau Forever

Katie Wherley

28.50

2

20

4:32

0.0

48.50

10

12

21

81.50

12

89

Hope Springs Eternal

Lee DiGangi

39.50

14

E

E

E

E

E

85

Northern Jurnee

Elaine Hobby

33.50

7

R

R

R

R

R

87

R-Team

Victoria Jessop

38.50

12

R

R

R

0

0

R

R

84

Zelda

Joslyn Pretz

37.00

11

80

5:38

24.4

141.40

13

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:37

XC

SJ

Open Beg Novice 2

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

97

Just A Devil

Shannon O'Roark

24.00

1

0

4:20

0.0

24.00

1

4

0

28.00

1

105

Desiree

Katie Wherley

28.00

2

0

4:11

0.0

28.00

2

0

0

28.00

2

102

T.J.'s Knick Knack

Beth Wheeler

35.00

6

0

4:44

2.8

37.80

3

0

1

38.80

3

92

Moonstruck

Erika Preve

31.50

4

0

5:05

11.2

42.70

4

0

0

42.70

4

96

Mickey Mouse

Leanne Fryer

42.50

12

0

4:40

1.2

43.70

5

0

0

43.70

5

100

Eye of the Tiger

Jennyfer Walker

44.00

15

0

3:56

0.0

44.00

6

0

0

44.00

6

98

Big Easy

Lesley Long-AR

40.00

10

0

4:47

4.0

44.00

6

4

0

48.00

7

104

It's Oliver Again

Debbie Brink-AR

42.50

12

20

4:02

0.0

62.50

8

0

0

62.50

8

94

Snowford Kingsley

Brandi Benedict

29.00

3

20

5:14

14.8

63.80

9

0

0

63.80

9

91

Systematic Dan

Alanna Warnick

35.00

6

20

5:23

18.4

73.40

10

0

9

82.40

10

95

Moxley's Irish Dream

Erin Drake

40.00

10

40

5:36

23.6

103.60

11

0

4

107.60

11

93

Gritis Magic

Deirdre Givens

44.00

15

20

6:42

50.0

114.00

12

0

34

148.00

12

99

Latte

Sarah O'Halloran

38.00

9

E

E

E

E

E

101

Micheleen Flynn

Julie Augustine

42.50

12

E

6:20

41.2

E

E

E

E

103

Finn McCool

Amanda Caputo

32.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

106

Good Choice

Mieke Meurs

35.00

6

R

R

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 4:37

XC

Open Beg Novice 3

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

107

Poetic Justis

Lynn Childers-AR

23.00

1

0

7

30.00

2

0

4:35

0.0

30.00

1

119

Slewacharms

Susan Southard

34.00

4

0

0

34.00

4

0

4:10

0.0

34.00

2

110

Velocity

Erica Jacquay

41.50

5

0

0

41.50

5

0

3:53

0.0

41.50

3

121

Schooner

Judith Lafleur

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

0

4:33

0.0

43.50

4

109

Lucky Patriot

Elizabeth Kiss

44.00

9

0

0

44.00

8

0

4:11

0.0

44.00

5

113

Peach Fuzz

Gabrielle Van Tassel

45.50

10

0

0

45.50

9

0

4:13

0.0

45.50

6

112

Curly

Edda Eliasson

46.50

12

0

0

46.50

10

20

4:45

3.2

69.70

7

108

Keep The Change

Chrissy Scudiero

47.50

13

4

9

60.50

12

40

5:08

12.4

112.90

8

114

Black Magic Affair

Nasheia Brown

43.00

6

4

5

52.00

11

100

5:16

15.6

167.60

9

115

111

Cherry-Cherry Cola

Adriane Alvord

24.50

2

4

0

28.50

1

E

E

E

117

Butterscotch

Emily Micik

E

E

0

0

E

E

60

5:15

15.2

E

E

118

Positively Ducky

Katie Hasse

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

3

E

4:04

0.0

E

E

120

Wishes Come True

Krista S . Boudreaux

45.50

10

E

E

E

0

4:14

0.0

E

E

116

TripleS Baywood

Robyn Jansen

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

W

W

W

SJ

opt: 4:37

XC

Beginner Nov Rider

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

127

Baxter

Ilene Boorman

36.00

2

0

0

36.00

1

0

3:59

0.0

36.00

1

123

Curtain Call

Karen Baile

40.50

5

0

0

40.50

3

0

4:12

0.0

40.50

2

131

Meg

Tynna Pfeiffer

44.00

7

0

0

44.00

4

0

4:13

0.0

44.00

3

126

Galtee

Lisa Rice

30.50

1

0

7

37.50

2

0

4:56

7.6

45.10

4

133

Grasshopper

John Lovegrove

46.00

8

0

0

46.00

5

0

4:37

0.0

46.00

5

132

M-Azing

Rebekah Willetts

47.00

12

0

0

47.00

6

0

3:43

3.2

50.20

6

122

Annie Boo

Claire Rolince

39.50

4

4

9

52.50

10

0

4:34

0.0

52.50

7

136

SK Shadow Dreamer

Christina Paladeau

37.00

3

8

5

50.00

8

20

4:22

0.0

70.00

8

129

Sierra

Amanda Jordan

50.00

14

16

6

72.00

13

0

4:27

0.0

72.00

9

130

Hidia

Celia Lee

42.50

6

4

5

51.50

9

20

4:51

5.6

77.10

10

134

Wicked Games

Anna Taggart

46.50

11

0

14

60.50

11

0

5:45

27.2

87.70

11

128

Tucker Me Out

Carla Abramcheck

46.00

8

4

14

64.00

12

20

5:18

16.4

100.40

12

124

125

Bourbon Street Tango

Amy Schull

46.00

8

4

23

73.00

14

R

R

R

137

Heir to Sullivan

Julie Eckert

48.00

13

0

0

48.00

7

R

R

R

135

Yoshi

Ivan Blumberg

52.50

15

W

0

W

W

0

4:28

0.0

W

W

SJ

opt: 4:37

XC

Beginner Nov Rider jr

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

143

Trigger

Lindsay Fox

35.00

1

0

0

35.00

1

0

4:24

0.0

35.00

1

141

Harley

Sarah Stebbins

35.50

2

0

0

35.50

2

0

4:03

0.0

35.50

2

144

Golden Memories

Lauren Sumner

42.00

7

0

0

42.00

5

0

4:05

0.0

42.00

3

147

Perfect Cup O Java

Katherine Perrottino

42.00

7

0

0

42.00

5

0

4:03

0.0

42.00

4

139

Alden's List

Gabriela Acierno

43.50

10

0

0

43.50

7

0

3:52

0.0

43.50

5

142

Auddie

Trey DeRaimo

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

8

0

4:16

0.0

46.00

6

145

Tantallon May Flower

Amy Giordano

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

8

0

4:16

0.0

46.00

6

153

Swizzle

Colleen McKitrick

47.00

14

0

0

47.00

11

0

4:37

0.0

47.00

8

146

A Fine Bit of Fancy

Elisa Willems

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

8

0

3:48

1.2

47.20

9

151

Farnley Rockstar

Christine Bernat

50.00

16

0

0

50.00

14

0

3:57

0.0

50.00

10

149

Made By Magic

Virginia Horne

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

20

4:17

0.0

56.00

11

138

Elm Spring Aspen

Jacqueline McGuinness

40.50

4

0

0

40.50

4

20

5:07

12.0

72.50

12

154

Velvet Bluing

Katherine Houston

48.50

15

0

0

48.50

13

20

5:21

17.6

86.10

13

140

WS Bear

Taylor Louzon

43.00

9

4

0

47.00

11

0

6:15

39.2

86.20

14

152

148

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

41.50

6

E

E

E

0

3:49

0.8

E

E

150

La Propensity

Jacqui Ross

41.00

5

E

E

E

E

E

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Open Novice 1

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

164

Madison XI

Rebecca Howard

25.00

2

0

3:42

0.0

25.00

2

0

0

25.00

1

171

Touchstone Tuxedo

Paula Horne-AR

24.00

1

0

4:12

0.0

24.00

1

0

2

26.00

2

157

Twisted Fate

Marissa Baderschneider

30.50

4

0

4:12

0.0

30.50

4

0

0

30.50

3

176

Make My Day

Marissa Baderschneider

32.50

5

0

4:12

0.0

32.50

5

0

0

32.50

4

167

Derby Day Dancer

Janet Gunn

34.50

8

0

3:53

0.0

34.50

6

0

0

34.50

5

170

Jump for Joy

Jennifer Simmons

36.50

12

0

4:00

0.0

36.50

10

0

0

36.50

6

172

Go Mon Go

Dawn Golling

34.50

8

0

4:01

0.0

34.50

6

0

3

37.50

7

177

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter-AR

35.00

10

0

4:10

0.0

35.00

8

4

0

39.00

8

156

Olive

Shannon O'Malley

33.00

6

0

3:31

2.4

35.40

9

4

0

39.40

9

163

Flying Without Wings

Julia Ward

37.00

14

0

3:43

0.0

37.00

11

4

0

41.00

10

169

Captain Kangaroo

Daniel Hussey

42.50

20

0

4:15

0.0

42.50

17

0

0

42.50

11

179

Sugar Cat Cody

Melissa Lessiak

41.50

19

0

4:17

0.0

41.50

16

0

2

43.50

12

165

Master Skip

Richard Hagen

40.00

18

0

4:01

0.0

40.00

15

4

0

44.00

13

178

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck-AR

45.00

22

0

3:46

0.0

45.00

19

0

0

45.00

14

162

Madison

Ilka Matthes

36.50

12

0

4:22

0.8

37.30

12

8

0

45.30

15

175

The Cossack

Valentina Sopko-AR

38.50

15

0

4:07

0.0

38.50

13

0

8

46.50

16

158

Champtime Girl

Hailey Huebner

38.50

15

0

3:38

0.0

38.50

13

8

0

46.50

17

174

Raven's Wood

Elizabeth Patrick

43.00

21

0

4:23

1.2

44.20

18

8

15

67.20

18

160

161

168

155

Braveheart

Jennifer Simmons

30.00

3

0

4:14

0.0

30.00

3

E

E

E

159

Bombay

Allison Connard

34.00

7

E

E

E

E

E

166

Idlehour Rosewood

Catherine Simmeth

38.50

15

E

4:15

0.0

E

E

E

E

173

Aurora

Megan Hansen

35.50

11

E

4:05

0.0

E

E

4

0

E

E

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Novice Rider Jr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

194

Ballintaggart Star

Lauren Marfurt

23.50

1

0

4:12

0.0

23.50

1

0

0

23.50

1

180

The Comeback Kid

Lauren Trager

31.50

2

0

3:54

0.0

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

2

181

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Carne

35.00

5

0

4:19

0.0

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

3

186

Winged Legacy

Valerie Siira

31.50

2

0

4:09

0.0

31.50

2

4

0

35.50

4

196

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

34.00

4

0

4:11

0.0

34.00

4

4

0

38.00

5

191

Happenstance

Megan Harp

38.50

12

0

4:05

0.0

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

6

198

Kaleidescope Kate

Allison Smith

36.50

9

0

4:27

2.8

39.30

7

4

0

43.30

7

199

Zoom Zoom

Retsy Holliday

43.50

17

0

3:49

0.0

43.50

9

0

0

43.50

8

192

Savannah

Molly Curtiss

35.50

7

0

4:41

8.4

43.90

10

0

0

43.90

9

195

Countess Kelly

Laura Crump

44.50

18

0

4:16

0.0

44.50

11

0

0

44.50

10

197

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

41.00

14

0

3:54

0.0

41.00

8

4

0

45.00

11

184

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

43.00

15

0

4:33

5.2

48.20

12

0

0

48.20

12

190

KatyDidIt

Louise Johns

47.50

19

0

4:50

12.0

59.50

13

0

0

59.50

13

185

Sunny Delight

Amy Zehner

43.00

15

20

4:05

0.0

63.00

14

4

15

82.00

14

187

Honest Abe III

Anna Weaver

35.50

7

20

5:06

18.4

73.90

16

4

5

82.90

15

183

Miss Laffalot

Alanna Warnick

49.50

20

20

4:18

0.0

69.50

15

8

21

98.50

16

182

Moreno Soleado

Ellie Perry

35.00

5

E

E

E

E

E

188

Brookman

Theresa Cutler

36.50

9

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

189

Miss Lacey

Christine Meyer

40.00

13

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

193

Bar None Billie

Katelyn Detore

38.00

11

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

SJ

opt: 4:20

XC

Open Novice 2

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

202

Miz Varga

Craig Thompson

25.50

1

0

0

25.50

1

0

3:56

0.0

25.50

1

208

Diamond Express

Jennifer Simmons

28.50

4

4

0

32.50

4

0

4:11

0.0

32.50

2

204

GB Henson

Anne Schmid

34.00

8

0

0

34.00

5

0

4:09

0.0

34.00

3

213

Second Chance

Gammon Nuckols

34.50

9

0

0

34.50

6

0

3:37

0.0

34.50

4

219

Toga

Sheri Thornley

35.00

10

0

0

35.00

7

0

3:45

0.0

35.00

5

205

Onyx

Sheri Thornley

31.00

6

4

0

35.00

7

0

3:43

0.0

35.00

6

220

The Pink Panther

Jennifer Simmons

36.00

12

0

0

36.00

10

0

4:11

0.0

36.00

7

207

Statesman

Allison Connard

32.00

7

4

0

36.00

10

0

3:55

0.0

36.00

8

206

Booker

Karen Eichert-AR

37.00

13

4

0

41.00

13

0

4:02

0.0

41.00

9

203

Express Away

Chantal Brown

46.00

20

0

0

46.00

15

0

4:00

0.0

46.00

10

215

The Yenkara

Jennifer Kick

42.50

17

4

0

46.50

16

0

3:51

0.0

46.50

11

209

Victoria

Anneliese Ovando

50.00

21

0

0

50.00

17

0

3:36

0.4

50.40

12

200

Willoughby Bay

Gammon Nuckols

35.50

11

0

0

35.50

9

20

4:05

0.0

55.50

13

217

Della Brooke

Asta Repenning

41.50

15

4

0

45.50

14

20

4:21

0.4

65.90

14

210

Mito Mystery

Mary McKeon

28.00

3

0

0

28.00

3

60

4:00

0.0

88.00

15

216

Klink

DeAnna Hines

27.50

2

0

0

27.50

2

60

4:30

4.0

91.50

16

212

At Liberty

Kara Santmyer

30.50

5

12

13

55.50

18

40

4:12

0.0

95.50

17

201

Rhetoric

Julia Korey

44.50

18

12

7

63.50

19

80

7:09

67.6

211.10

18

211

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

39.00

14

0

0

39.00

12

E

E

E

221

Replica's Juliet

Camden Myzk

41.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

214

Quintessential

Natalie Hollis

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

218

Mr. Lincoln

Jessica Bortner

45.50

19

12

34

91.50

20

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:20

XC

SJ

Novice Rider Sr

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PL.

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PL.

JUMP

Time

Pen.

To date

PL.

JUMP

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

223

Life's A Sport

Penelope Lynch-AR

25.00

1

0

4:12

0.0

25.00

1

4

0

29.00

1

236

Hershey

Patricia Palmer

25.50

2

0

4:00

0.0

25.50

2

4

0

29.50

2

233

Unexpected Challenge

Leslie Fredrick

34.00

4

0

3:49

0.0

34.00

4

0

0

34.00

3

232

Dactyl Dancer

Sherry Stephenson

35.00

5

0

4:10

0.0

35.00

5

0

4

39.00

4

235

Nikki

Jane Langridge

39.00

10

0

4:06

0.0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

5

225

Accountably

Terri Jones

36.50

9

0

4:21

0.4

36.90

6

4

0

40.90

6

224

Zulla

Katy Carter

41.00

11

0

4:05

0.0

41.00

8

0

0

41.00

7

231

Praire Breeze

Leo Subler

35.00

5

0

4:40

8.0

43.00

9

0

1

44.00

8

234

Phinnian's Edge

Christine Douglas

45.00

13

0

3:58

0.0

45.00

10

8

0

53.00

9

230

Tory Rule

Byron Poindexter-AR

41.00

11

20

4:30

4.0

65.00

11

0

0

65.00

10

222

226

Ridge Top Blue Willow

Deborah Bright

35.00

5

E

4:35

6.0

E

E

0

4

E

E

227

Frequent Flyer VI

Julia Scott

E

E

0

3:54

0.0

E

E

E

E

228

Call Me Walter

Rose Blackburn

29.50

3

0

4:09

0.0

29.50

3

E

E

E

229

Just Java

Kristy Poindexter-AR

36.00

8

E

E

E

12

37

E

E