Difficult Run Spring Horse Trials
Herndon, VA
May 6 - 7, 2006

 

Novice Rider Jr

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

238

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

22.50

1

0

0.0

22.50

1

0

0

22.50

1

223

Champtime Girl

Hailey Huebner

38.50

10

0

0.0

38.50

4

0

0

38.50

2

239

Tomorrow’s Promise

Alex MacLeod

39.50

11

0

0.0

39.50

5

0

0

39.50

3

226

Antero

Kara Santmyer

30.50

5

0

7.2

37.70

3

0

2

39.70

4

224

Apollo Eleven

Mike O’Brien

42.00

12

0

0.0

42.00

6

0

0

42.00

5

232

Starrbucks First Chance

Ashley Larsen

34.00

8

0

0.0

34.00

2

8

0

42.00

6

231

Fern

Caroline Quanbeck

44.00

14

0

0.0

44.00

8

0

0

44.00

7

234

Peach Fuzz

Gabrielle Vantassel

43.00

13

0

0.0

43.00

7

0

1

44.00

8

236

We Jammin’

Juliana Willems

44.00

14

0

0.0

44.00

8

0

0

44.00

9

240

Risky Business

Emily Barnsley

25.00

2

20

0.0

45.00

10

8

0

53.00

10

229

Open The Case

Erica Jacquay

44.00

14

0

1.2

45.20

11

4

6

55.20

11

225

Romance

Haley Loving

33.00

7

20

10.8

63.80

13

0

0

63.80

12

227

Elektra

Peri Gustafson

45.50

17

20

0.0

65.50

14

0

0

65.50

13

230

Gold Quoit

Jessica Farah

31.00

6

40

3.2

74.20

15

0

0

74.20

14

233

Ailee Up In Smoke

Kate Lokey

29.00

3

20

2.0

51.00

12

12

22

85.00

15

237

Cosmopolitan

Marissa Bacino

30.00

4

60

4.8

94.80

16

16

33

143.80

16

235

A Fine Bit of Fancy

Elisa Willems

36.00

9

105

44.8

185.80

17

0

0

185.80

17

228

Golden Rifle

Brittany Routh

47.50

18

E

18.8

E

E

12

10

E

E

 

Open Novice 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

215

Mwitu Magic

Helen Brettell

24.00

1

0

0.0

24.00

1

4

0

28.00

1

213

Castle Rock

Leigh DeAngelis

26.00

2

0

0.0

26.00

2

4

0

30.00

2

211

Positively Ducky

Katie Hasse

27.50

3

0

0.0

27.50

3

4

0

31.50

3

218

Madam Mayfly

Clare Langmade

28.00

4

0

0.0

28.00

4

0

4

32.00

4

214

Naubinway

Nancy Covert

32.50

10

0

0.0

32.50

8

0

0

32.50

5

210

Jupiter Ridge

Francesca Ling

32.00

7

0

0.0

32.00

7

0

5

37.00

6

216

Military Hero

Julie McLearen

31.00

6

0

0.0

31.00

6

8

0

39.00

7

209

Hope Springs Eternal

Lee DiGangi

33.50

12

0

0.0

33.50

9

4

2

39.50

8

222

Clark County

Cary Chavis

35.00

13

0

5.6

40.60

11

0

0

40.60

9

208

M-Azing

Rebekah Willetts

40.50

14

0

0.0

40.50

10

4

0

44.50

10

205

Yoshi

Katie Wherley

42.50

15

0

0.0

42.50

12

4

0

46.50

11

207

The Last Laugh

Catherine Hanagan

29.00

5

0

0.8

29.80

5

8

9

46.80

12

219

Good Choice

Rose Agard

32.00

7

60

5.2

97.20

13

4

0

101.20

13

206

Silent Thunder

Trudy Ayers

32.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

212

Greenskeeper

Jacquelyn Ross

E

E

E

E

E

E

220

Tycoon

Jessica Fortin

32.00

7

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

197

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Carne

25.50

1

0

0.0

25.50

1

0

0

25.50

1

190

Dust In Time

Katie Hansen

27.50

2

0

0.0

27.50

2

0

0

27.50

2

195

Brookman

Theresa Cutler

31.00

6

0

0.0

31.00

5

0

0

31.00

3

199

Miss Independence

Kevne Hull

37.50

11

0

0.0

37.50

9

0

0

37.50

4

191

Arctic Knight

Pam Milner

29.50

5

0

0.0

29.50

3

0

8

37.50

5

192

Lovey

Lindsay Fox

35.00

8

0

0.0

35.00

6

0

3

38.00

6

194

Rial Verde

Sharon Lofgren-AR

35.00

8

0

0.0

35.00

6

4

0

39.00

7

189

Any Given Day

Kristen McDaniel

36.00

10

0

0.0

36.00

8

4

3

43.00

8

200

Brumby

Corrie McPeak

40.00

12

0

0.0

40.00

10

4

0

44.00

9

203

The Rocketeer

Dana Lacy-AR

43.50

15

0

3.2

46.70

11

0

0

46.70

10

204

We Will See

Debra Porter

28.50

4

20

4.0

52.50

12

8

0

60.50

11

198

Pomme D’Happy

Jane L. Garcia-AR

42.50

14

20

10.4

72.90

13

0

0

72.90

12

201

Moxley’s Irish Dream

Erin Drake

31.00

6

E

0.0

E

E

0

3

E

E

202

Accountably

Terri Jones-AR

28.00

3

0

1.6

29.60

4

E

E

E

196

Samson

Katie Feeney

51.50

16

R

R

R

R

R

193

Distinctive Pattern

Judy Labovitz

42.00

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider Sr

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

Avalon

Laura Sloan-AR

24.50

1

0

1.2

25.70

1

0

0

25.70

1

177

Big Wave Dave

Marianne Coale-Robinson-AR

27.50

4

0

0.0

27.50

3

0

0

27.50

2

184

El Piasso

Sandy Felker

26.50

3

0

0.0

26.50

2

4

0

30.50

3

187

Ever Cat’n

Elizabeth Meehan-AR

28.50

5

0

0.0

28.50

4

4

0

32.50

4

180

Lover Boy

Sharon Miller-AR

30.00

6

0

0.0

30.00

5

4

0

34.00

5

179

Full Batten

Holly Sutherland-AR

42.00

11

0

0.0

42.00

7

0

0

42.00

6

181

Lady Luck

Jill Maurer

36.00

9

0

4.0

40.00

6

4

0

44.00

7

172

Plain Truth

Betsy Albaugh-AR

43.00

13

0

5.6

48.60

9

4

10

62.60

8

173

Blueprint II

Marc Warner

35.50

8

20

0.0

55.50

10

4

5

64.50

9

178

Eye of the Tiger

Jennyfer Walker

44.50

14

20

2.8

67.30

11

0

1

68.30

10

182

Polara

Kate Allen

30.50

7

E

0.0

E

E

0

0

E

E

183

Invested Interest

Blair Dunleavy

48.50

15

0

0.0

48.50

8

E

E

E

E

186

Dolly

Karen Baile

42.50

12

E

0.0

E

E

8

0

E

E

185

Irish Hero

Allison Connard HC

22.50

HC

0

0.0

22.50

HC

0

0

22.50

HC

176

Quick At Things

Steven Hale

38.00

10

80

20.8

138.80

12

WD

WD

WD

188

Life's A Sport

Penelope Lynch-AR

24.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

168

Spencer

Joanna Blough

24.50

1

0

0.0

24.50

1

4

0

28.50

1

163

Clien Statum

Allie Lawaetz

29.00

5

0

0.0

29.00

3

0

0

29.00

2

170

Balustrade

Shannon Crocker

28.50

4

0

0.0

28.50

2

4

0

32.50

3

169

Match Point

Jennifer Simmons

30.00

6

0

0.0

30.00

4

4

0

34.00

4

159

Shake Down St

Jacqueline Cheff

35.00

10

0

0.0

35.00

6

0

0

35.00

5

154

The Magician

Jennifer Simmons

32.50

7

0

0.0

32.50

5

4

0

36.50

6

161

Cochise

Vicki Bendure

35.50

11

0

0.0

35.50

7

4

0

39.50

7

160

Baxter

Ilene Boorman-AR

35.50

11

0

0.0

35.50

7

4

0

39.50

8

171

Good to Be Wood

Hailey Huebner

37.00

13

0

0.0

37.00

9

4

1

42.00

9

153

Onyx

Adrian Ford-AR

40.50

17

0

5.2

45.70

12

4

0

49.70

10

166

Sir Pickles

Elizabeth Cundari

34.50

9

0

4.4

38.90

11

8

3

49.90

11

155

Oscar the Charming Devil

Ray Masavage

37.50

14

0

1.2

38.70

10

16

4

58.70

12

157

Petes Promise

Amanda Zack

39.00

16

20

8.4

67.40

15

0

0

67.40

13

162

Rexail Pendragon

Christy Lowe

25.00

2

20

3.2

48.20

13

4

16

68.20

14

158

Red Iron

Nancy Krueger

33.00

8

0

24.0

57.00

14

4

11

72.00

15

165

Elegante

Jane Quilter-AR

27.50

3

40

2.4

69.90

16

4

0

73.90

16

156

Sir Gavin

Autumn Zack

38.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

167

McPhelton

Petra McCafferty

41.00

18

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beg Novice 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Dirk

Brandi Benedict

24.21

1

0

0.0

24.21

1

0

0

24.21

1

150

Imagine That

Louise Foster

25.79

3

0

0.0

25.79

2

0

0

25.79

2

144

Auddie

Trey Deraimo

31.58

6

0

0.0

31.58

3

0

0

31.58

3

138

Noteworthy

Amanda Caputo

35.79

8

0

11.2

46.99

6

0

0

46.99

4

151

Rhode Scholar

Lisa Swan-AR

33.16

7

20

0.0

53.16

8

0

0

53.16

5

142

Jet

Sarah Stebbins

29.47

4

0

12.4

41.87

5

12

0

53.87

6

140

Meriden Mist

Stephanie DeLisi

39.47

11

0

0.0

39.47

4

0

15

54.47

7

143

Bonnaroo

Sara Thompson-Wenrich

46.32

16

20

13.2

79.52

10

0

0

79.52

8

148

Hidia

Celia Lee

30.53

5

20

0.0

50.53

7

12

17

79.53

9

136

Space Kadet

Meagan Harp

45.79

15

60

36.4

142.19

11

0

1

143.19

10

147

Dutchess

Justine Campbell-AR

36.84

10

125

9.2

171.04

13

0

0

171.04

11

149

Maguire

Virginia Richardson

43.16

12

100

24.4

167.56

12

4

18

189.56

12

139

The Barrister

Darrin Mollett

25.26

2

E

E

E

E

E

137

Impromptu

Joyce D’Aquila

43.16

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

141

Symphony

Suzanne Musgrave

35.79

8

20

0.0

55.79

9

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Rider Jr

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

My Miss Molly

Hayley Uffelman

33.16

2

0

0.0

33.16

1

0

0

33.16

1

124

Call Me Walter

Elizabeth Reum

31.58

1

0

1.6

33.18

2

0

0

33.18

2

121

Plume

Kelsey Sherman

34.74

4

0

0.0

34.74

4

0

0

34.74

3

129

Affaire

Bernadette Staino

35.79

5

0

0.0

35.79

5

0

0

35.79

4

126

Cherry-Cherry Cola

Adriane Alvord

35.79

5

0

0.0

35.79

5

0

0

35.79

5

133

Dayenu

Kylene Peroutky

38.42

7

0

0.0

38.42

7

0

0

38.42

6

123

Special FX

Allison Smith

38.95

9

0

0.0

38.95

8

0

0

38.95

7

131

Cassidy

Rachel Leeth

34.21

3

0

0.0

34.21

3

8

0

42.21

8

120

Finishing Touch

Kara Hugo

45.79

17

0

0.0

45.79

9

0

0

45.79

9

127

Mark Me First

Bettina Dorow

38.42

7

0

9.6

48.02

10

0

0

48.02

10

134

Paddy

Shannon Barrett

41.05

11

0

8.0

49.05

11

4

0

53.05

11

135

Southern Charm

Sophia Ben-Achour

40.53

10

40

0.0

80.53

13

0

0

80.53

12

119

Elm Spring Aspen

Jacqueline McGuinness

41.05

11

60

34.4

135.45

14

0

0

135.45

13

118

Wiley Coyote

Annie Page

43.68

15

100

38.4

182.08

15

0

0

182.08

14

130

Freeway

Michelle Mahoney

45.26

16

E

E

E

E

E

125

Big Buck

Micaela Kreitman

42.11

13

R

R

R

R

R

122

Farnley Rockstar

Christine Bernat

42.63

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

132

Tugboat

Eva Trefzger

54.74

18

20

4.4

79.14

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

116

Princess Leah II

Erica Jones

34.21

1

0

1.6

35.81

1

0

0

35.81

1

110

On the Spot

Hannah Huebner

41.05

7

0

0.0

41.05

3

0

0

41.05

2

115

Serrano

Kerry Morris

37.89

4

0

0.0

37.89

2

4

0

41.89

3

112

Glory

Alanna Jenkins

43.16

9

0

0.0

43.16

4

0

0

43.16

4

114

Sputnik

Stuart Sanders

44.74

12

0

0.0

44.74

5

0

0

44.74

5

104

Leanna’s Legacy

Katherine Houston

46.32

13

0

0.0

46.32

6

0

0

46.32

6

113

Daphne

Jocelyn Stephens

46.84

14

0

0.0

46.84

7

4

0

50.84

7

106

Quiet Confedence

Sherri Booye-AR

35.79

2

20

0.0

55.79

8

0

0

55.79

8

111

Anna Nicole

Ashley Farris

43.68

10

40

0.0

83.68

9

0

0

83.68

9

108

Princeton

Isabel Hernandez

35.79

2

60

0.0

95.79

10

0

0

95.79

10

103

Misty

Angela Ossana

38.95

5

60

32.0

130.95

11

0

0

130.95

11

107

Little Man Tate

Ashley Helms

43.68

10

E

E

E

E

E

109

Good Morning Glory

Emily Widra-AR

42.11

8

E

E

E

E

E

105

Jump For Joy

Farah Gustafson

40.53

6

R

R

R

12

18

R

R

 

Beginner Nov Rider Sr

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Inquisitive

Megan Campbell-AR

31.05

2

0

0.0

31.05

1

0

0

31.05

1

88

Annie Boo

Claire Rolince

34.21

4

0

0.0

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

2

94

Scotch on the Rocks II

Kathryn Rich-AR

41.58

7

0

0.0

41.58

3

0

0

41.58

3

90

Whittington’s Cat

Carolyn Rice

44.74

11

0

0.0

44.74

5

0

0

44.74

4

92

H.M.S. Murphy

Kira Rubin

47.89

12

0

0.0

47.89

6

0

0

47.89

5

101

Bravo

Heather Skosich

41.05

6

0

7.2

48.25

7

0

0

48.25

6

97

Tyberious

Lisa Warnock-AR

42.11

9

20

0.0

62.11

8

0

0

62.11

7

95

Noah

Connie Glasgow

35.26

5

0

30.8

66.06

9

0

0

66.06

8

99

Take A Chance

Jennifer Khoury-AR

41.58

7

0

0.0

41.58

3

20

18

79.58

9

100

Why Not

Kendall Church

48.95

13

E

E

E

E

E

102

Reynard

Sue Hafner

42.11

9

E

E

E

E

E

93

Sweet William

Emily Lecker

33.68

3

R

R

R

R

R

89

Cashel Bay

Atossa Shafaie

29.47

1

20

31.6

81.07

10

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beg Novice 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

78

Wine and Spirits

Pat Minter-AR

29.47

1

0

0.0

29.47

1

0

0

29.47

1

77

Rommel

Donald Ruths

31.05

2

0

0.0

31.05

2

0

0

31.05

2

79

Sir William

Nancy Covert

35.26

5

0

0.0

35.26

3

4

0

39.26

3

86

Equishare Bonnie

Lisa Holtz

39.47

10

0

0.0

39.47

5

0

0

39.47

4

82

Kiksa

Annette Crevasse-AR

36.32

7

0

0.0

36.32

4

4

0

40.32

5

83

Anouk

Sharon Church

33.16

4

20

0.0

53.16

10

0

0

53.16

6

75

NV Shadowfax

Matt Langbehn

42.11

14

0

0.0

42.11

6

12

0

54.11

7

76

Ireland

Terri Jones

43.16

15

0

7.6

50.76

9

4

3

57.76

8

85

Total Rapture

Patty Plunkett

31.58

3

0

32.4

63.98

11

0

0

63.98

9

80

Honorable Judge

Debra Porter

40.00

11

20

9.6

69.60

12

4

0

73.60

10

71

Alley

Lindsay Conway

37.37

8

0

11.2

48.57

8

12

22

82.57

11

84

Liberty River

Sarah Crocker-AR

38.95

9

40

0.0

78.95

13

4

0

82.95

12

73

Gemini

Alec Sharp

41.58

12

65

106.0

212.58

14

0

1

213.58

13

70

Triggers Black Solo

Katie Wherley

41.58

12

E

E

E

E

E

74

Wroxanne

Ashley Beheler

43.68

16

E

E

E

E

E

81

Win The War

Jessica Bortner

43.68

16

0

0.0

43.68

7

E

E

E

87

Intrepid Chimneys

Lisa Swan-AR

35.79

6

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

 

Training Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

23.50

2

0

0.0

23.50

2

4

0

27.50

1

65

Guiness

Retsy Holliday

30.00

3

0

0.0

30.00

3

0

0

30.00

2

59

Captain Kangaroo

Julia Scherschligt

30.50

4

0

0.0

30.50

4

0

0

30.50

3

69

Encore

Ildiko Nemes

23.00

1

0

0.0

23.00

1

8

0

31.00

4

67

Alden’s List

Gabriela Acierno

32.00

10

0

0.0

32.00

7

0

0

32.00

5

51

Griffin

Francesca King

35.00

11

0

0.0

35.00

8

0

0

35.00

6

61

All By Myself

Dana Beisner-AR

31.00

6

0

0.0

31.00

6

4

0

35.00

7

60

Hootie

Michelle Marquardt

30.50

4

0

0.0

30.50

4

8

0

38.50

8

53

Weathermark

Samantha Hazen

38.00

16

0

0.0

38.00

9

0

4

42.00

9

54

First Class

Genevieve Arens

43.50

18

0

6.0

49.50

11

0

0

49.50

10

58

Cool Springs

Nancy Wise

31.00

6

0

7.2

38.20

10

8

39

85.20

11

62

Zulla

Katy Carter

31.00

6

60

0.0

91.00

13

4

0

95.00

12

64

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

35.50

12

100

18.0

153.50

14

0

0

153.50

13

52

Mr. Lincoln

Jessica Bortner

44.50

19

E

E

E

E

E

56

Madison

Ilka Matthes

31.00

6

E

E

E

12

12

E

E

57

Ambassador from Paris

Andrea Jones

37.50

14

E

34.8

E

E

E

E

68

Halcyon Meadow’s Westwind

Sarah Shearin

37.50

14

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

55

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

37.00

13

20

16.8

73.80

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

66

Comet

Lauren Marfurt

41.00

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Chagall

Tina Bodnar-AR

36.00

2

0

0.0

36.00

2

0

0

36.00

1

44

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter

37.00

3

0

0.0

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

2

50

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

37.00

3

0

1.2

38.20

4

0

0

38.20

3

39

Opportunity Knocks

Katherine Owens

39.50

8

0

0.0

39.50

6

0

0

39.50

4

37

Cool Virginia Breeze

Catherine Hanagan

39.50

8

0

0.0

39.50

6

0

1

40.50

5

43

Cambalache

Claudia Sarnoff-AR

33.00

1

0

0.0

33.00

1

8

2

43.00

6

48

Meadows Gold

Jennifer Smith

40.50

10

0

0.0

40.50

8

4

0

44.50

7

47

Poetic Justice

Caroline Hadley

37.50

6

0

7.6

45.10

11

0

0

45.10

8

38

William Don’t Tell

Thomas Mansmann

38.50

7

0

0.0

38.50

5

4

3

45.50

9

36

Made Ya Look

Lela Hanagan

48.00

16

0

0.0

48.00

12

0

0

48.00

10

41

Redford

Julie McLearen

44.00

12

0

0.0

44.00

9

8

5

57.00

11

34

Groovin

Amanda Tamminga

44.50

13

0

0.0

44.50

10

16

0

60.50

12

32

Douglas

Raymond Carter

40.50

10

20

0.0

60.50

13

4

0

64.50

13

40

Skeletor

Alanna Mayernick

48.50

17

20

12.4

80.90

14

4

0

84.90

14

46

Notice Me

Amanda Caputo

37.00

3

60

0.0

97.00

15

0

0

97.00

15

33

Glenord’s Celtic Rhythm

Annika Markert

E

E

20

8.0

E

E

4

2

E

E

35

True Blue Dawnderoo

Paula Siegel

46.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

42

Following Sea

Kathryn Marks

44.50

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training I

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

29

Pepperbox

Julie Hildebrand

31.00

1

0

0.0

31.00

1

0

0

31.00

1

21

The Russian Lady

Pamela Davis

35.50

6

0

0.0

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

2

30

Arundel

Stephanie Butts

33.00

2

0

0.0

33.00

2

4

0

37.00

3

17

First Knight

Andrew Alvey

39.00

10

0

2.4

41.40

7

0

0

41.40

4

24

Slewacharms

Susan Southard

37.50

8

0

0.0

37.50

4

4

0

41.50

5

20

Metro Thyme

Bobby Meyerhoff

38.00

9

0

0.0

38.00

5

4

1

43.00

6

31

Tell Tail

Sharon Church

39.00

10

0

0.0

39.00

6

4

4

47.00

7

27

Jedi Knight II

Trudy Ayers

34.00

4

20

1.6

55.60

10

0

0

55.60

8

16

Leicester Tiger

Stephanie Butts

35.00

5

0

7.2

42.20

8

8

6

56.20

9

28

Count On Me

Sandy McCormack-AR

36.50

7

60

21.2

117.70

11

0

0

117.70

10

19

Zeus

Sarah Holmquist

44.50

14

80

20.4

144.90

12

0

0

144.90

11

22

Bonnebell

Kristen Malinak

33.50

3

E

25.2

E

E

E

E

23

Glen Divot

Austin Allen

40.50

12

E

E

E

16

6

E

E

26

Lazer Sword

Jen Johnston-AR

43.00

13

E

E

E

12

0

E

E

25

Hot Brown

Richard Minter-AR

45.00

15

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

18

Keltic King

Emily Zientek

52.00

16

0

0.0

52.00

9

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

39.26

3

0

0

39.26

1

0

0.0

39.26

1

7

Regalia

Sara Smallwood-AR

36.67

1

4

0

40.67

2

0

0.0

40.67

2

5

Welton Limerick

Katherine Byron-AR

37.78

2

8

0

45.78

6

0

4.4

50.18

3

12

Copper Dancer

Derek Alvey

45.56

12

8

0

53.56

13

0

0.0

53.56

4

15

Pro Prospect

Kathleen Dingus

41.48

6

0

0

41.48

3

20

0.4

61.88

5

9

Noble Irish

Whitney Wilson

49.63

15

0

0

49.63

10

0

14.4

64.03

6

11

Different Drummer

Cassidy Toner

54.44

16

4

6

64.44

15

0

2.8

67.24

7

13

Rex

Jamie Martell

41.11

4

8

1

50.11

11

20

7.6

77.71

8

2

Easy Does It

Donald Ruths

41.11

4

0

7

48.11

7

20

9.6

77.71

9

10

Lion’s Wish

Niqui Johnson

49.26

13

8

0

57.26

14

0

20.8

78.06

10

14

Baystreet

Dolly Douglas

49.26

13

0

0

49.26

8

20

16.0

85.26

11

8

I’m Checkin’ Out

Natalie Wales-AR

42.59

8

8

1

51.59

12

20

17.2

88.79

12

4

A Normal Fling

Katie Wherley-AR

44.44

11

4

1

49.44

9

40

20.4

109.84

13

3

Magothy Bridge

Anita Quinn-AR

42.59

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

241

Red Star

Lori Smith

42.22

7

0

1

43.22

4

R

R

R

6

Korrigan

Allison Connard

44.07

10

0

0

44.07

5

WD

WD

WD