Irish Horse Board/Dartfield International Horse Trials
Dartfield, Co. Galway, Ireland
June 2 - 6, 2005


 

Horse

Rider

Class

Nat.

D/S

P

TOTAL

P

SJ TIME

SJ FAULT

TOTAL

Russelstown Prince

Cormac O'flynn

CCNP**

IRL

41.07

1

41.07

1

0

0

41.07

Ice Cool Bailey

Kate Harrington

CCNP**

IRL

42.86

2

42.86

2

0

8

50.86

Annaghdown Mulroy

Patricia Payne

CCNP**

IRL

55.36

3

55.36

3

0

4

59.36

Ballinagore Flicka

Ruth Robinson

CCNP**

IRL

61.79

8

61.79

6

0

0

61.79

Air Express

Aoife Reilly

CCNP**

IRL

64.29

11

64.29

8

0

0

64.29

Milford Russett Heather

Holly Geraghty

CCNP**

IRL

63.21

9

63.21

7

0

4

67.21

Cherry Sparrow

Paula Stone

CCNP**

IRL

60

5

60

4

0

8

68

Hearsay

Ashley Hussey

CCNP**

IRL

60

6

60

4

0

8

68

Prince Zola

Alida O'Connor

CCNP**

IRL

65

12

65

10

0

4

69

Glencar April Love

Eimear Sheehan

CCNP**

IRL

67.5

14

67.5

11

0

4

71.5

Athenry Cliff

Connor Liggett

CCNP**

IRL

67.14

13

67.94

12

0

4

71.94

Master Murrose

Regina Daniels

CCNP**

IRL

64.29

10

64.29

8

0

8

72.29

Fernhill Golden Snitch

Natasha Corballis

CCNP**

IRL

57.14

4

77.14

13

0

4

81.14

Ott

Peter Hannigan

CCNP**

IRL

60.71

7

80.71

14

0

4

84.71

 

Horse

Rider

Class

Nat.

D/S

P

TOTAL

P

SJ TIME

SJ FAULT

TOTAL

Byegone Days

Aideen O'Connor

CCIJ*

IRL

51.9

1

51.9

1

0

4

55.9

Grange Bouncer

Monica Whelan

CCIJ*

IRL

55.71

7

57.31

6

0

0

57.31

Nees Reven

Jonathon Creswell

CCIJ*

IRL

53.81

4

53.81

3

0

4

57.81

Tyrella Lovesong

Emily Corbett

CCIJ*

IRL

61.19

13

61.19

8

0

0

61.19

Gee Elite

Kerry Russell

CCIJ*

IRL

53.57

3

53.57

2

0

8

61.57

Soft Touch

Eliza Preston

CCIJ*

IRL

55

5

55

4

0

8

63

Portersize Top Dollar

Camilla Speirs

CCIJ*

IRL

63.1

16

63.1

11

0

0

63.1

Hatton

Mary-Anne Byrne

CCIJ*

IRL

61.67

14

61.67

9

0

4

65.67

Fairyfield Star

Joanne Morgan

CCIJ*

IRL

59.29

12

59.29

7

5

4

68.29

Miss Twiglet

Aideen O'Connor

CCIJ*

IRL

62.14

15

62.14

10

0

8

70.14

I Am Noble Too

Conor Silke

CCIJ*

IRL

77.38

19

77.38

12

0

4

81.38

Guillermo

Emily Corbett

CCIJ*

IRL

78.33

20

89.93

14

0

0

89.93

Marlfield Duke

Valerie Dromey

CCIJ*

IRL

55.48

6

120.48

15

0

0

120.48

Killossery Ringwood

Sara Glynn

CCIJ*

IRL

53.57

2

126.17

16

0

4

130.17

Sunny Dun

Brian Coleman

CCIJ*

IRL

65.95

17

87.55

13

41

20

148.55

Winsome Masterpiece

Eliza Preston

CCIJ*

IRL

56.9

9

56.9

5

W/D

Sanaer

Colm Kennan

CCIJ*

IRL

56.67

8

Retired

Tom Zoro

Colm Mcdonnell

CCIJ*

IRL

75.48

18

Retired

Pageantry

Kate Hannigan

CCIJ*

IRL

57.38

11

Retired

Mr. Amadeus

Michelle Mortell

CCIJ*

IRL

56.9

10

Retired

 

Horse

Rider

Class

Nat.

D/S

P

TOTAL

P

SJ TIME

SJ FAULT

TOTAL

Hugginstown

Louise Bloomer

CCI*

IRL

47.86

2

47.86

2

0

0

47.86

Leading Light Ii

Lucy Wiegersma

CCI*

UK

54.29

10

54.29

8

0

0

54.29

Missey Elliot

Ross Crawford

CCI*

IRL

54.05

8

54.05

7

1

0

55.05

Little Voice

Gilly Crawford

CCI*

IRL

47.38

1

47.38

1

0

8

55.38

Cch Allure

Declan Cullen

CCI*

IRL

55.71

14

55.71

12

0

0

55.71

Four Socks Ii

Joseph Murphy

CCI*

IRL

51.9

4

51.9

3

0

4

55.9

Loxton Ridge

Deirdre Reilly

CCI*

IRL

52.38

5

52.38

4

0

4

56.38

Innishannon On Air

Heidi Hamilton

CCI*

IRL

55.48

11

55.48

9

1

0

56.48

Flying High M.L

Terry White

CCI*

IRL

56.19

15

56.19

13

1

0

57.19

Southern Cross

Steven Smith

CCI*

IRL

55.48

12

55.48

9

0

4

59.48

Miss Fernhill

Ger O'neill

CCI*

IRL

55.48

13

55.48

9

0

4

59.48

Master Shock

Sarah Ennis

CCI*

IRL

56.67

16

56.67

14

0

4

60.67

Buddy Holly

Heidi Hamilton

CCI*

IRL

60.71

23

60.71

19

0

0

60.71

Telroyale

Robert Garland

CCI*

IRL

52.86

6

52.86

5

0

8

60.86

Castlehill

Steven Smith

CCI*

IRL

57.38

18

57.38

16

0

4

61.38

Haras Anoif

Robert Garland

CCI*

IRL

61.43

25

61.43

21

0

0

61.43

Kilrodan Abbott

Frances Younghusband

CCI*

IRL

57.14

17

57.14

15

2

4

63.14

Gee Apollo

Joanne Jarden

CCI*

IRL

63.33

32

63.33

27

0

0

63.33

Liberty Dalton

David Richard

CCI*

IRL

62.38

29

63.98

29

0

0

63.98

Only Millie

Louise Colman

CCI*

IRL

64.29

36

64.29

30

0

0

64.29

Lara''S Song

Jim Newsam

CCI*

IRL

64.52

39

64.52

32

0

0

64.52

Lissamber

Elaine Murphy

CCI*

IRL

63.57

33

63.57

28

1

0

64.57

Flurry Knox V

June Burgess

CCI*

IRL

62.14

28

62.14

23

0

4

66.14

Glenhill Gold

Declan Cullen

CCI*

IRL

51.9

3

58.3

18

0

8

66.3

Fernhill Gold

Carol Gee

CCI*

IRL

58.1

19

58.1

17

5

4

67.1

Bouzy Rouge

Joseph Murphy

CCI*

IRL

63.1

31

63.1

25

0

4

67.1

Davy's Lad

Jim Newsam

CCI*

IRL

63.1

30

63.1

25

0

4

67.1

Bellaney Destiny

Stuart Crawford

CCI*

IRL

61.67

27

62.47

24

1

4

67.47

Ballymore Villa

Lindsay Graham

CCI*

IRL

67.86

46

67.86

39

0

0

67.86

Roma M.L

Terry White

CCI*

IRL

68.33

47

68.33

40

0

0

68.33

Sportsfield Killusty

Paul Donavan

CCI*

IRL

61.67

26

61.67

22

3

4

68.67

The Ginger Fox

Claire Hunter

CCI*

IRL

65.71

43

65.71

34

0

4

69.71

Drumcullenallstar

Becky George

CCI*

IRL

53.81

7

53.81

6

0

16

69.81

Cavalino Conquest

Paul Morkan

CCI*

IRL

60.95

24

60.95

20

1

8

69.95

King Crimson

Alison Mortell

CCI*

IRL

71.43

51

71.43

42

0

0

71.43

Ringfort Knightlight

Colin Halliday

CCI*

IRL

65

42

65.8

35

0

8

73.8

Fandango Fox

Paul Donavan

CCI*

IRL

67.14

44

67.14

36

4

4

75.14

Eurisco

Elaine Murphy

CCI*

IRL

65

41

67.4

38

0

8

75.4

Unforgivable

Isabelle Crosse

CCI*

IRL

64.52

37

72.12

44

0

4

76.12

Shanaclough Clovertone

John Glynn

CCI*

IRL

67.38

45

67.38

37

9

0

76.38

Ballybolger Bushman

Sam Watson

CCI*

IRL

64.76

40

64.76

33

0

12

76.76

Kilva

Katja Meinecke

CCI*

GER

69.76

50

69.76

41

3

4

76.76

Killossery Dundee

Robert Glynn

CCI*

IRL

78.57

54

78.57

46

0

4

82.57

Irish Distinction

Ciara Smullen

CCI*

IRL

60.48

22

71.68

43

0

16

87.68

Celio

Noel Walsh

CCI*

IRL

72.86

52

90.46

47

0

12

102.46

Mattersey

Zoe Kelly

CCI*

IRL

69.29

48

134.69

48

0

20

154.69

Mourtisa

Jenni Lamminen

CCI*

FIN

69.29

49

149.89

49

0

12

161.89

Nobbuts

Sara Cassidy

CCI*

IRL

63.81

34

170.41

51

4

4

178.41

Seawell

Caroline Moran

CCI*

IRL

77.38

53

77.38

45

R

Collin Junior

Merel Zyderlaan

CCI*

IRL

59.29

20

160.9

50

W/D

Killossery Buddy

Robert Glynn

CCI*

IRL

64.29

35

64.29

30

W/D

Osheen

Anna Lavery

CCI*

IRL

59.52

21

E

Millridge Kalmar

Sally Corscadden

CCI*

IRL

54.29

9

W/D

Joint Alliance

Michelle Nelson

CCI*

IRL

64.52

38

E

 

Horse

Rider

Class

Nat.

D/S

P

TOTAL

P

SJ TIME

SJ FAULT

TOTAL

Karamea Dublin

Sue Shortt

CCI**

IRL

51.4

5

51.4

5

0

0

51.4

Nordic Gent

Nigel Taylor

CCI**

UK

44.6

2

44.6

2

0

8

52.6

Nearly A King

Sarah Ennis

CCI**

IRL

52.6

8

52.6

7

0

0

52.6

Quality Vh

Steven Smith

CCI**

IRL

52.6

7

53

8

0

0

53

Fernhill Clover Mist

Patricia Donegan

CCI**

IRL

56.2

10

56.2

9

0

0

56.2

Oakengrove Rabbit

Fraser Duffy

CCI**

UK

57.8

14

57.8

12

0

0

57.8

Apache Sauce

Mary King

CCI**

UK

50.4

3

50.4

3

0

8

58.4

Jocko

Rodney Powell

CCI**

UK

50.8

4

50.8

4

0

8

58.8

Aspen

Eric Smiley

CCI**

IRL

58.6

17

58.6

13

0

4

62.6

Millennium Starr

Stuart Crawford

CCI**

IRL

56.4

13

56.4

10

0

8

64.4

Brave Spirit

Michael Ryan

CCI**

IRL

56.4

12

65.2

19

0

0

65.2

Killossery Kruisita

Ciaran Glynn

CCI**

IRL

59.2

19

59.2

14

0

8

67.2

Matisse

Lucy Wigersma

CCI**

UK

52

6

52

6

0

16

68

Jedi Dancer

Nigel Taylor

CCI**

UK

56.4

11

56.4

10

0

12

68.4

Escape Officer

Matthew Heath

CCI**

UK

61.6

24

61.6

16

1

8

70.6

Jim Bob

Nicola Ennis

CCI**

IRL

63.6

26

63.6

17

0

8

71.6

Tia Lusso

Paul Donavan

CCI**

IRL

55.2

9

60

15

0

16

76

Wood U Test

Cormac Farrell

CCI**

IRL

64.2

28

64.2

18

0

12

76.2

Fernhill Remember Me

Ger O'Neill

CCI**

IRL

63.6

27

74

20

0

8

82

Camlin Catterbox

Fiona Gilliland

CCI**

IRL

79.6

31

82.8

21

9

16

107.8

Tara Lights

Niall Griffin

CCI**

IRL

66.2

29

109

24

0

8

117

Kaiser Soze

Simon Roche

CCI**

IRL

72.4

30

R

Back In Business

Susan Shortt

CCI**

IRL

58.4

16

W/D

Our Man

Antoinette Mckeowen

CCI**

UK

60.8

22

E

Warpaint

Sabrina Harty

CCI**

IRL

58.2

15

W/D

Sportsfield Wot The Heck

Jennifer Ronan

CCI**

IRL

81.6

32

W/D

Vou Vray

Elizabeth Power

CCI**

IRL

58.6

18

R

Skibereen Eagle

Joseph Murphy

CCI**

IRL

62.8

25

E

Kilcoltrim Panache

Karen Rodgers

CCI**

IRL

59.4

20

E

Zinzan

Rodney Powell

CCI**

UK

42.8

1

42.8

1

W/D

Sweet Deceit

Nicola Ennis

CCI**

IRL

60

21

92

22

W/D

Bally Blaze Away

Helen Cole

CCI**

UK

61.2

23

E

Bijou D'or

Denise O'Brien

CCI**

IRL

85.4

33

99

23

W/D