Colorado Horse Park Horse Trials
Parker, CO (Area IX)
June 1 - 3, 2007

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI1*

4

Tigger

Anisa Tracy

49.3

1

4

1

57.1

1

0

2.8

57.1

1

CCI1*

3

Mr. Incredible

Kendyl Tracy

49.6

2

12

0

64.4

2

0

2.8

64.4

2

CCI1*

5

Look Sweet

Vicky Koss

57.1

4

8

0

71.1

3

0

6

71.1

3

CCI1*

10

Woodrow

Holly Hillenbrand

64.6

9

12

0

76.6

4

0

0

76.6

4

CCI1*

1

So Quick

Holly Hillenbrand

67.5

10

12

0

79.5

5

0

0

79.5

5

CCI1*

8

Newsbeat

Sarah Huebner

53.2

3

0

0

84.4

6

20

11.2

84.4

6

CCI1*

6

Plenty Coups

Kim Ferguson

64.3

8

20

0

91.5

7

0

7.2

91.5

7

CCI1*

7

Country Swing

Wanda Webb

58.9

5

32

3

146.7

8

20

32.8

146.7

8

CCI1*

2

My Tuition

Tiffany Lunney

60.4

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

0

0

WD

WD

CCI1*

9

Irish Endeavor

Rosemary Strong

63.9

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

0

23.6

WD

WD

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JBN

A

180

Madorra

Victoria Rosenblatt

25.8

2

4

0

29.8

1

0

0

29.8

1

JBN

A

176

Prancer

Anna Carroll

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

2

0

0

39.5

2

JBN

A

181

Indie Wind

Mikayla Schroeder

33.2

4

4

0

40.4

3

0

3.2

40.4

3

JBN

A

171

Peachy Keen

Kathlyn Johnson

42.6

11

0

0

43.4

4

0

0.8

43.4

4

JBN

A

178

Charlie

Kala Robbins

33.7

5

8

5

46.7

5

0

0

46.7

5

JBN

A

177

KC Mulan

Andrea Copland

40.0

10

4

5

49.0

6

0

0

49.0

6

JBN

A

172

Cedar Sunrise

Kathryn Hasley

34.7

6

4

0

58.7

7

20

0

58.7

7

JBN

A

179

Splash Splash

Alyse Raboff

24.2

1

0

0

121.8

8

80

17.6

121.8

8

JBN

A

175

Redford

Megan Reader

39.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

JBN

A

182

IHOP

Danielle Meyers

38.4

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

JBN

A

174

Lola

Brittani Hilles

30.5

3

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JBN

B

185

Third Times The Charm

Nadine Janecek

36.8

2-T

0

0

36.8

1

0

0

36.8

1

JBN

B

193

Crusader

Jamie Warfield

37.4

4-T

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

JBN

B

184

They Call the Wind Mariah

Katie Schmitz

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

JBN

B

189

Magnanimous Moosey

Eryn Spencer

35.3

1

0

0

40.1

4

0

4.8

40.1

4

JBN

B

194

Tango X

Bryce Eaton

41.1

8

0

0

61.1

5

20

0

61.1

5

JBN

B

192

Sweetie Pie

Caleb Koopmann

42.1

10

0

1

63.1

6

20

0

63.1

6

JBN

B

187

Trevor

Andrea Fleury

38.4

6-T

0

1

64.2

7

20

4.8

64.2

7

JBN

B

190

Vavace

Cait Kelly

37.4

4-T

0

15

69.2

8

0

16.8

69.2

8

JBN

B

183

Northern Lights

Claire Parker

36.8

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

JBN

B

186

Nights Pride

Joseph Curtin

41.6

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

JBN

B

191

All That Jazz

Sam O'Meara

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JN

A

97

Condor

Devon Mansfield

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

JN

A

106

Rhythmic Drum

Kelli Hicks

33.0

12-T

8

0

41.4

10

0

0.4

41.4

10

JN

A

103

Dillion

Hannah Weyhrauch

39.0

17

4

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

11

JN

A

93

Irish Melody

Nick McLaughlin

39.5

18

4

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

12

JN

A

105

Ice Ice baby

Danielle Meyers

32.5

11

8

0

44.5

13

0

4

44.5

13

JN

A

101

Billy The Kid IV

Emily Hickmott

37.0

15-T

4

0

47.8

14

0

6.8

47.8

14

JN

A

100

Gowan

Olivia Rothman

37.0

15-T

0

0

57.0

15

20

0

57.0

15

JN

A

92

Breeze

Taylor Hullinger

30.0

4-T

0

0

63.6

16

20

13.6

63.6

16

JN

A

91

Dulcinea

Kaela Carpenter

33.5

14

8

12

149.7

17

85

11.2

149.7

17

JN

A

95

Andiamo

Madeleine Carey

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

JN

A

104

Smudge

Elisabeth McLaughlin

30.0

4-T

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

JN

A

109

Orions Roseleane

Rebecca Mortensen

31.0

8

0

0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

JN

A

108

Forstino

Alexandra Meyer

33.0

12-T

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

JN

A

107

Top Secret

Nicole Jones-Taylor

30.5

6-T

4

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

6

JN

A

102

Sparkling Moonshine

Lindsey Reader

32.0

10

0

0

35.2

7

0

3.2

35.2

7

JN

A

99

D' Beverly Hill Filly

Samantha Davis

31.5

9

4

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

8

JN

A

96

Makin' Waves

Jenna Schmitt

30.5

6-T

8

0

39.7

9

0

1.2

39.7

9

JN

A

98

Mr. Chips

Paige Roth

24.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JN

B

125

Irish Flight

Therese Marchand

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

JN

B

114

With Gusto

AnnaMarie Curtin

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

10

JN

B

126

Everett

Blaire Miller

32.5

6

12

0

48.1

11

0

3.6

48.1

11

JN

B

124

Lady Limerick

Tessa Huffstater

36.5

8-T

4

11

51.9

12

0

0.4

51.9

12

JN

B

121

One Honest Man

Samantha Hougland

42.0

15-T

0

10

54.0

13

0

2

54.0

13

JN

B

113

Rip Roaring

Kyle Spencer

41.5

14

4

0

85.5

14

40

0

85.5

14

JN

B

115

Ransom

Matt Fleury

43.5

17

8

20

122.7

15

40

11.2

122.7

15

JN

B

120

High Flying Eagle

Emily Koopmann

41.0

13

0

0

123.0

16

60

22

123.0

16

JN

B

117

Mauie Mae

Anna Algermissen

29.0

3

4

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

JN

B

118

Supremo

Jessica Usery

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

JN

B

127

Groomer's Song

Kendyl Tracy

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

JN

B

111

Atlantis

Samantha Achterberg

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

JN

B

110

The Highlander

Nicole Jones-Taylor

38.0

10

0

1

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

6

JN

B

116

Fly By Night

Karen Mosca

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

JN

B

122

Show Me Grace

Arielle Ross

36.5

8-T

4

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

8

JN

B

119

Myrriah

Hailey Hanson

42.0

15-T

0

0

42.4

9

0

0.4

42.4

9

JN

B

123

He's wearing my halo

Lauren Lustig

28.5

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

0

4.8

TE

TE

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JT

39

Pinney North

Anisa Tracy

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

JT

38

Leviticus

Shannon Daniels

41.0

14-T

8

0

49.0

10

0

0

49.0

10

JT

48

Private Tender

Abby Railton

46.0

19-T

4

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

11

JT

34

AskMrKnowitAll

Ali Stover

42.5

17

8

0

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

12

JT

30

Golden Boy

Samantha Davis

39.0

10-T

0

0

59.0

13

20

0

59.0

13

JT

40

Learning To Fly

Melissa Emerson

41.0

14-T

0

0

61.0

14

20

0

61.0

14

JT

43

Revendell's Strider

Geriann Henderson

46.0

19-T

16

0

62.0

15

0

0

62.0

15

JT

37

Arian

Maggie Rollert

40.5

12-T

4

3

67.5

16

20

0

67.5

16

JT

32

Yoannie

Erin McMahon

33.0

4-T

0

0

75.8

17

40

2.8

75.8

17

JT

49

Simply Irresisitiable

Jenna Cocklin

40.5

12-T

0

0

176.7

18

85

51.2

176.7

18

JT

35

Surroyalist

Julia Campbell Spatt

29.0

1

0

3

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

JT

47

Best Blend

Natalie Lewis

33.0

4-T

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

JT

42

More Magic

Alexanna Hickmott

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

JT

46

Grieko

McKenzie Devin West

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

JT

33

P.S. American Girl

Madeline Backus

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

JT

44

River Dance

Jacqueline Tiffany

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

7

JT

45

Wheeler Peak

Ellie Brown

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

8

JT

36

Hopetoseeya

Nikki Skillern

43.0

18

4

0

47.0

9

0

0

47.0

9

JT

31

Curado B

Morgan Ziegler

51.0

21

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

JT

112

Mr High Socks

Meredith Ritter

41.0

14-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

JT

41

Merlot

Jessica Stobaugh

31.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

0

0

WD

WD

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

P

19

Windover

Jessica Borchers

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

P

26

Viva Las Vegas

Sophie Stocks

47.0

19

12

0

65.8

10

0

6.8

65.8

10

P

12

Hale Bopp

Don Gerlach

45.9

18

20

0

65.9

11

0

0

65.9

11

P

11

James Henry

Stacey Quarles

31.1

3

12

0

71.5

12

20

8.4

71.5

12

P

21

Quazar

Anne Ladd

34.1

6

24

2

76.1

13

0

16

76.1

13

P

18

Kingfisher II

Rochelle Costanza

44.4

16-T

16

0

136.8

14

60

16.4

136.8

14

P

25

Maverick

Sam McMillan

37.0

8-T

4

0

41.0

2

0

0

41.0

2

P

17

Numero Uno

Ashley Colonel

37.4

10

8

0

45.4

3

0

0

45.4

3

P

24

Strech

Jessica MacDonald

34.8

7

0

0

48.0

4

0

13.2

48.0

4

P

27

Shiver

Reed Ayers

44.4

16-T

8

0

52.4

5

0

0

52.4

5

P

14

Cool Dancer

Brittany Lunney

42.6

14-T

12

0

54.6

6

0

0

54.6

6

P

15

Enchanted

Kaitlynn Chambers

27.4

2

0

0

55.8

7

20

8.4

55.8

7

P

23

First Mark

Rebecca Partridge

32.6

4

0

0

59.4

8

20

6.8

59.4

8

P

29

Winchester

Julianne Taylor

40.7

13

8

0

62.7

9

0

14

62.7

9

P

16

Chez Sheik

Ellen Wagner

39.6

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

P

20

Cat

John Clay

37.0

8-T

E

E

E

E

20

13.6

E

E

P

28

Apollonaris

Elizabeth Ekong

42.6

14-T

E

E

E

E

60

21.6

E

E

P

22

Fringe Benefit

John Kelly

33.0

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

P

13

Wild Fire

Gunther Hardt

39.3

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

0

14.8

WD

WD

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SBN

A

202

Wild Yonder

Emily Berg

33.2

1

8

0

41.2

1

0

0

41.2

1

SBN

A

207

Slewth

Nicole Musmanno

37.9

4

4

0

63.1

10

0

21.2

63.1

10

SBN

A

199

Noble Native

Kathleen Russell

39.5

7

0

0

65.1

11

20

5.6

65.1

11

SBN

A

200

Orion's Starman

Lee Anne Thomas

36.3

2

12

0

88.3

12

40

0

88.3

12

SBN

A

208

Golden Sun

Mary Hirsch

37.4

3

0

0

92.2

13

40

14.8

92.2

13

SBN

A

206

Ahimsa

Carolyn Miller

38.4

5

4

0

42.4

2

0

0

42.4

2

SBN

A

198

Patty

DiAnna Harrison

43.2

9

0

1

44.2

3

0

0

44.2

3

SBN

A

209

Emma

Lynn Klisavage

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

4

0

0

45.3

4

SBN

A

195

Knight's Tale

Lynn Klisavage

45.8

12-T

0

0

45.8

5

0

0

45.8

5

SBN

A

201

Pich

Kyle Bohnenstiehl

49.5

14

4

0

53.5

6

0

0

53.5

6

SBN

A

204

Great Gatsby III

Lin Neuman

45.8

12-T

8

3

56.8

7

0

0

56.8

7

SBN

A

196

Chinook Winds

Julie Baxter

55.8

15

0

0

59.8

8

0

4

59.8

8

SBN

A

205

Counsler

Lora Heller

44.2

10

4

3

60.8

9

0

9.6

60.8

9

SBN

A

203

Dark Chips

Bonnie Madine

39.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

SBN

A

197

War Ensemble

Leslie Parker

40.5

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

0

0

TE

TE

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SBN

B

221

Solar Eclipse

Laura Backus

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

SBN

B

213

Moving Illusion

Heidi Wardle

36.8

5-T

4

10

70.8

10

20

0

70.8

10

SBN

B

215

Czarina

Sally Luke

49.0

12

4

0

73.0

11

20

0

73.0

11

SBN

B

216

Sage

Nicole Ackerman

34.7

3-T

4

0

38.7

2

0

0

38.7

2

SBN

B

219

Sonofagun

Ellen Guthrie

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

SBN

B

220

Sam

Sarah Pieters

41.6

9-T

4

0

45.6

4

0

0

45.6

4

SBN

B

217

O.K. To Dream

Sarah Huebner

39.0

7

0

4

48.2

5

0

5.2

48.2

5

SBN

B

188

The Ref Horse

Jessica Graff

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

6

0

0

48.4

6

SBN

B

211

Amore' H

Cynthia Moore-West

33.2

2

4

1

58.2

7

20

0

58.2

7

SBN

B

214

Cabarnet

Sandra Eckles

34.7

3-T

4

19

59.3

8

0

1.6

59.3

8

SBN

B

218

Sweet Tart

Julie Miller

41.6

9-T

0

11

62.2

9

0

9.6

62.2

9

SBN

B

212

Prima Dona

Vanda Werner

E

E

E

E

E

HC

E

E

E

HC

SBN

B

210

Wedgewood

Nancy Carr

36.8

5-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SN

A

51

Miles

Kestas Stoskus

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

SN

A

130

Just Walter

Allison Murphy

34.5

8-T

4

12

50.5

10

0

0

50.5

10

SN

A

129

Ticos

Melissa Kelly

47.0

21

4

0

51.0

11

0

0

51.0

11

SN

A

145

Duncannon

Cecily Peters

39.0

14-T

8

0

51.4

12

0

4.4

51.4

12

SN

A

141

Gotta Lotta Art

Jan D'Alessandro

44.0

19-T

8

0

52.0

13

0

0

52.0

13

SN

A

144

Flight Risk

Nancy Carr

38.5

13

8

0

52.5

14

0

6

52.5

14

SN

A

137

Moon Dancer

Annette Reals

29.0

2

4

0

55.4

15

20

2.4

55.4

15

SN

A

136

Kindred Soul

Cassi Weatherly

40.5

16-T

4

4

62.1

16

0

13.6

62.1

16

SN

A

132

Harlequin

Chelsea Davis

40.5

16-T

4

0

67.3

17

20

2.8

67.3

17

SN

A

143

Limited Edition

Heather Dubois

33.5

6-T

8

5

139.7

18

40

53.2

139.7

18

SN

A

131

El Cid

Lynne Partridge

34.5

8-T

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

SN

A

133

The Explorer

Wendy Webb

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

SN

A

128

Legacy

Mike Huber

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

SN

A

148

Osmosis

Mike Huber

33.5

6-T

4

1

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

SN

A

146

Bashful Regiment

Kate Christensen

42.5

18

0

0

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

SN

A

135

Pick Pocket

Polly Leach-Lychee

39.0

14-T

0

0

43.0

7

0

4

43.0

7

SN

A

140

On A Whim

Betsy Grandos

36.0

12

8

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

8

SN

A

134

Portofino

Lyn Fagan

35.0

11

0

3

47.6

9

0

9.6

47.6

9

SN

A

147

Hadrian

Kimberley Payne

34.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

20

10.4

E

E

SN

A

138

Royal Candy

Ellen Guthrie

32.0

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

SN

A

142

Satie

Lori Gallander

44.0

19-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

60

26.8

WD

WD

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SN

B

151

Flash Zayraff

Jennifer Gage

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

SN

B

159

Ted

Jolie Grenier

38.0

11

4

6

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

10

SN

B

149

Q

Kerry Marten

44.0

18

4

2

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

11

SN

B

152

Khenya

Chelsea Davis

46.5

20

4

0

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

12

SN

B

150

Cambridge Silver Baron

Kelly Brown

38.5

12-T

12

0

50.5

13

0

0

50.5

13

SN

B

162

Super Star

Kim Smith

36.0

8

12

4

57.6

14

0

5.6

57.6

14

SN

B

170

Noah

Alexandra Kamis

43.0

16-T

0

0

58.6

15

0

15.6

58.6

15

SN

B

169

Alygant

Tom Angle

48.5

21

12

0

60.9

16

0

0.4

60.9

16

SN

B

161

Cerveza

Gunther Hardt

43.0

16-T

8

0

61.8

17

0

10.8

61.8

17

SN

B

154

Cinnamon Sugar

Don Gerlach

39.5

14

8

0

67.5

18

20

0

67.5

18

SN

B

158

Damian

David Quinn

40.0

15

4

0

351.4

19

125

182.4

351.4

19

SN

B

155

Solo Flight III

Jane Worrall

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

SN

B

167

One For The Road

Carolyn Mains

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

SN

B

163

Copa America

Christy Shires

35.5

5-T

4

2

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

4

SN

B

223

Apollo

Nancy Carr

38.5

12-T

4

1

43.5

5

0

0

43.5

5

SN

B

168

Pancho Villa

Mike Huber

32.5

2

12

0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

6

SN

B

156

LR Ami Raptor

Mallory Mignot

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

7

SN

B

153

Galleywinter

Mike Huber

34.5

4

12

0

46.5

8

0

0

46.5

8

SN

B

166

High Endeavor

Shannon Danahey

37.5

10

0

1

47.3

9

0

8.8

47.3

9

SN

B

157

McKenzie II

Jennifer Bolton

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

SN

B

164

Chocolat

Wendy Fryke

35.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

SN

B

160

Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking

Emily Oakes

36.5

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ST

A

53

Sea Lion

Pam Fisher

33.5

1-T

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

ST

A

59

Satine

Kimberley Payne

41.5

11

32

3

76.5

10

0

0

76.5

10

ST

A

66

Gunther

Lara Hartman

33.5

1-T

12

0

85.5

11

40

0

85.5

11

ST

A

52

The Fabulous Blond

John Clay

49.5

18

0

0

89.5

12

40

0

89.5

12

ST

A

69

Accolades

Karen Paul

33.5

1-T

4

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

ST

A

64

Kiwi Groove

Virginia Osborne

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

ST

A

60

Berlioz II

Janet Gordon

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

ST

A

55

Hornpipe Dancer

Wendy Lazier

38.0

8

4

4

46.0

5

0

0

46.0

5

ST

A

54

Sir Joker Gent

Mallory Mignot

42.5

13

8

0

50.5

6

0

0

50.5

6

ST

A

68

Gone to Elle

Carol Leifheit

45.5

16

4

3

55.7

7

0

3.2

55.7

7

ST

A

62

Orbit

Wendy Hickox

43.0

14

0

0

63.0

8

20

0

63.0

8

ST

A

65

Symphony

Natalia Gurmankin

45.0

15

0

0

65.0

9

20

0

65.0

9

ST

A

50

Thunder

Kate Christensen

41.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

A

56

Cartequine

Beth Pahl

46.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

A

61

Fonteyn

Holly Matt

42.0

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

A

67

Artisan

Traci Davies

34.5

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

A

70

Reveille

Linda Culligan

34.5

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

A

63

Viking

Tom Angle

60.5

19

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

ST

A

57

Rising Reminder

Christina Peterson

37.0

7

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ST

B

76

Lakota

Alexa Perkiel

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

ST

B

79

Spy Hop

Moore Huffman

33.0

6

12

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

10

ST

B

88

100% Proff

Vicky Koss

38.0

13-T

12

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

11

ST

B

78

Snap Decision

Laurie Allred

33.5

7-T

0

0

53.5

12

20

0

53.5

12

ST

B

81

Donovin

Marci McDonald

39.5

16

4

0

63.5

13

20

0

63.5

13

ST

B

89

Dutchman's Music

Allessandra Allen-Shinn

38.5

15

0

0

123.5

14

85

0

123.5

14

ST

B

74

Vavoom

Mike Huber

28.5

1-T

4

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

ST

B

90

Silver Streak

Mike Huber

31.5

4

4

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

ST

B

82

Moab

Jennifer Slade

36.0

10-T

4

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

ST

B

72

Roanoke

Morgan Grissum

32.0

5

8

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

ST

B

85

Ryley

Wendy Lazier

33.5

7-T

8

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

ST

B

84

Lucky

Melisa Panagokos

38.0

13-T

4

0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

7

ST

B

73

Penticton

Kathy Coming

42.0

18

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

8

ST

B

83

Misty Patina

Julianne Taylor

43.0

19

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

9

ST

B

75

Kazar

Kathi Michel

36.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

B

80

McHarley

Kathy Stern

36.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ST

B

77

Aragon

Gennifer Giustina

40.5

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

ST

B

86

Kaboom

Kristen Wertz

28.5

1-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

ST

B

71

Formal Wear

Kate Christensen

35.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

40

3.2

WD

WD

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YEH-4

0

El Cid

Lynne Partridge

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

YEH-4

0

Pancho Villa

Mike Huber

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

YEH-4

0

Galleywinter

Mike Huber

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

0

0

0.0

1-T

YEH-4

0

Just Because

Laura Brinton

100.0

4

0

0

100.0

4

0

0

100.0

4

 

Div

Sub

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YEH-5

0

Vavoom

Mike Huber

0.0

1

0

0

0.0

1

0

0

0.0

1

YEH-5

0

Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking

Emily Oakes

100.0

2

0

0

100.0

2

0

0

100.0

2