Coffs Harbour ODE
Coffs Harbour, NSW, Australia
May 28 - 29, 2005


 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

CIC*

203

Davine Story

Tallara Barwick

47.85

68.1

0

0

0

0

47.85

1

CIC*

220

Frankie Jay

Kevin Mcnab

51.08

65.95

0

0

0

0

51.08

2

CIC*

208

Kelecyn Toblerone

Kevin Mcnab

54.29

63.81

0

3.6

8

0

65.89

3

CIC*

209

Kelecyn Fiasco

Dominic Schramm

52.5

65

0

5.6

8

1

67.1

4

CIC*

217

Garcon Joseph

Katie Roots

61.07

59.29

0

5.6

8

0

74.67

5

CIC*

213

Gorgeous George

Malia Chappel

58.58

60.95

0

4

12

4

78.58

6

CIC*

211

Wendela Jamie

Craig Barrett

61.79

58.81

0

22.8

4

0

88.59

7

CIC*

212

Juggler

Colm Santry

75.35

49.77

0

16

0

1

92.35

8

CIC*

219

Neville Bardos

Boyd Martin

71.43

52.38

20

24.8

4

0

120.23

9

CIC*

218

Stirling Mowgli

Laura Roberts

77.14

48.58

20

26

8

0

131.14

10

CIC*

205

Ladybrook Remington

Niki Chapman

63.21

57.86

80

42.4

0

0

185.61

11

CIC*

210

Bellissimo Cheval

Kate Chadderton

61.43

59.05

80

54.4

0

0

195.83

12

CIC*

207

Silver Road

Sandy Spencer

53.57

64.29

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

CIC*

202

Sirocco's Quest

Laura Roberts

77.14

48.57

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

CIC*

215

Willheim Went

Renee Birkett

49.29

67.14

Retired

Retired

DNA

DNA

Ret

CIC*

216

Jarrett

Patricia Rothsey

83.57

44.29

Retired

Retired

DNA

DNA

Ret

CIC*

204

Final Dare

Jodie Robinson

68.57

54.29

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

CIC*

201

Mercury

Jonathon Paget

60.71

59.52

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

CIC**

109

All Luck

Shane Rose

45.32

69.79

0

0

0

0

45.32

1

CIC**

102

Gameplay

Kevin Mcnab

52.5

65

0

0

0

0

52.5

2

CIC**

106

Vantage (Nz)

Malia Chappel

50

66.67

0

6

0

0

56

3

CIC**

105

Gandalf The Grey

Shane Rose

53.12

64.59

0

0

4

0

57.12

4

CIC**

120

Klimax

Christopher Burton

59.38

60.42

0

0

0

0

59.38

5

CIC**

119

Koyuna Azgard

Ryan Wood

54.69

63.54

0

9.6

4

0

68.29

6

CIC**

121

Thanks A Billion

Sam Lyle

58.13

61.25

0

11.6

0

0

69.73

7

CIC**

122

Orchard End Winston

Kate Chadderton

64.07

57.29

0

2.8

4

0

70.87

8

CIC**

113

Interrupt

Tom Lyttle

67.19

55.21

0

4.8

4

0

75.99

9

CIC**

110

Foxdale Fever

Cassia Montgomery

52.81

64.8

0

15.2

8

0

76.01

10

CIC**

108

Classic Mischief

Sam Lyle

63.75

57.5

20

15.6

12

3

114.35

11

CIC**

107

Falcon Irish Decision

David Bryant

81.25

45.83

0

28.4

12

0

121.65

12

CIC**

116

Tuppence Danny

Kate Chadderton

75

50

80

67.6

0

0

222.6

13

CIC**

115

Phantom Pursuit

Tim Boland

55.94

62.71

0

1.6

W/drwn

W/draw

W/D

CIC**

104

Elusive Pride

Rachael Lee

58.43

61.05

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

CIC**

111

Newman

Karen Irwin

65.32

56.46

W/drwn

W/draw

W/drwn

W/draw

W/D

CIC**

112

Ying-Yang-Yo

Boyd Martin

58.76

60.83

0

2.8

W/drwn

W/draw

W/D

CIC**

114

Staccato

Prue Barrett

52.81

64.8

W/drwn

W/draw

W/drwn

W/draw

W/D

CIC**

101

Foxdale Vendetta

Sam Lyle

57.82

61.46

Retired

Retired

Retire

DNA

Ret

CIC**

123

High Octane

Ruth O'Grady

66.56

55.63

Retired

Retired

Retire

DNA

Ret

 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

PN

314

Monica Lewinsky

Boyd Martin

43.2

71.2

0

5.2

0

0

48.4

1

PN

331

Bentleigh Willy

Kevin Mcnab

50.1

66.6

0

0

0

0

50.1

2

PN

333

Tarthra Road

Sandy Spencer

48.3

67.8

0

0

4

0

52.3

3

PN

327

Caravaggio

Angela Hammond

48.9

67.4

0

0

4

0

52.9

4

PN

318

Wp Flawless

Michelle Robson

49.8

66.8

0

3.2

0

0

53

5

PN

328

Kalinga Memmo

Gordon Bishop

51.6

65.6

0

3.2

0

0

54.8

6

PN

308

Georgie Boy

Tim Boland

54

64

0

1.6

0

0

55.6

7

PN

326

Mogadon Mist

Dominic Ingvall

53.4

64.4

0

2.4

0

0

55.8

8

PN

335

Bayard

Robert Palm

50.7

66.2

0

6.4

0

0

57.1

9

PN

304

Ganesh

Ryan Wood

49.5

67

0

0

8

0

57.5

10

PN

316

Jose

Louise Baston

52.5

65

0

6.4

0

0

58.9

11

PN

334

Double River Money

Kadi Eykamp

48.3

67.8

0

12.4

0

0

60.7

12

PN

317

Kelecyn Playtime

Jonathon Paget

48

68

0

9.2

4

0

61.2

13

PN

313

Daveson

Belinda Bristow

48.9

67.4

0

6.8

8

0

63.7

14

PN

309

Pentium Power

Danielle Walker

61.8

58.8

0

3.6

0

0

65.4

15

PN

321

The Pirate King

Paul Waterhouse

58.8

60.8

0

7.6

0

0

66.4

16

PN

303

Statford Novalis

Shane Rose

57

62

0

10.4

0

0

67.4

17

PN

301

Sandhills Storm

Craig Barrett

58.2

61.2

0

2.4

8

0

68.6

18

PN

325

Belltrees View

Serena White

44.1

70.6

20

5.6

0

0

69.7

19

PN

329

Dane W Brown

Gabrielle Kuna

50.7

66.2

20

0

0

0

70.7

20

PN

332

Foxdale Illusion

Stevie Shakoff

58.8

60.8

0

10.8

4

0

73.6

21

PN

319

Bentleigh Oliver

Kate Kenny

56.1

62.6

0

16

12

0

84.1

22

PN

312

La Perche Esquire

Gemma Wright

57.6

61.6

20

5.2

8

0

90.8

23

PN

315

Kanandah Flyer

Tim Boland

61.8

58.8

20

6.8

4

0

92.6

24

PN

322

Hunter Hill

Rachael Lee

53.7

64.2

40

30.8

0

0

124.5

25

PN

307

Bundaleer Alaskan

Sarah Delahaye

66.9

55.4

60

47.6

0

0

174.5

26

PN

324

Pegasus Magic

Bianca De Graaf

64.2

57.2

Elim

Elim

DNA

DNA

Elim

PN

310

Mad About You

Emma Braun

59.1

60.6

Elim

Elim

4

1

Elim

 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

INTRO

510

Clayton

Michelle Hasibar

43.8

70.8

0

0

4

0

47.8

1

INTRO

516

Haydon Guns N Roses

Amie Harrison

57

62

0

0.4

0

0

57.4

2

INTRO

522

Charlie

Senta Graney

58.2

61.2

0

0

0

0

58.2

3

INTRO

508

Gusty

Louise Baston

64.2

57.2

0

2

0

0

66.2

4

INTRO

517

Sunglen Rose Red

Gabriella Ingvall

66

56

0

0.4

0

0

66.4

5

INTRO

506

Shining Star

Sharmayne Spencer

60.6

59.6

0

5.6

4

0

70.2

6

INTRO

512

Harley

Elizabeth Cottier

64.8

56.8

0

2

4

0

70.8

7

INTRO

502

Cosmos

Gordon Bishop

69

54

0

0.4

4

0

73.4

8

INTRO

514

King Kahuna

Tim Boland

66.6

55.6

0

0

8

0

74.6

9

INTRO

515

Sambezi

Ruth Gotterson

63

58

0

11.6

0

0

74.6

10

INTRO

503

Run For Cover

Suzanne Mackay

69

54

0

3.2

4

0

76.2

11

INTRO

518

Grey Moments

Emma Allen

47.4

68.4

20

6

8

0

81.4

12

INTRO

523

Horse

Alexandra Frail

66.6

55.6

0

10

4

2

82.6

13

INTRO

504

Cil Dara Cookie Monster

Sarah English

72

52

0

12.8

4

0

88.8

14

INTRO

511

Riverbend Tyson

Anne Cochrane

67.8

54.8

0

15.6

8

0

91.4

15

INTRO

501

Carisbrooke Royal Diamond

Sarah Fitton

60

60

40

9.2

4

0

113.2

16

INTRO

520

Dark And Stormy

Leah Howarth

57

62

40

23.2

4

6

130.2

17

INTRO

505

Spice

Robert Palm

72

52

20

30.4

4

11

137.4

18

INTRO

507

Silver Shadow

Stevie Shakoff

75

50

20

22.8

4

17

138.8

19

INTRO

513

Milwood Pastime

Suzanne Mackay

57.6

61.6

60

13.2

8

2

140.8

20

INTRO

521

Temple Bar

Jeffrey Stella

75

50

60

29.6

8

0

172.6

21

INTRO

519

Finn

Tristan Lavery

72

52

80

67.6

0

0

219.6

22

INTRO

524

Cricket

Angela Cohen

67.8

54.8

DNA

DNA

Elim

Elim

Elim

 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

Members

611

Hosanna Domingo

Tehani Vicario

50.4

66.4

0

2.4

0

0

52.8

1

Members

613

Great Mate

Jasmin Bennett

57.6

61.6

0

5.2

0

0

62.8

2

Members

614

Esp Skye

Anne Webster

49.2

67.2

0

10

0

5

64.2

3

Members

609

Horse

Bridget Sheridan

75

50

0

0

0

0

75

4

Members

612

Prince Bitty

Coral Vicario-Johnstone

74.4

50.4

0

2

0

0

76.4

5

Members

601

Kira Day Dream

Nadine Waterhouse

67.8

54.8

0

11.6

0

0

79.4

6

Members

610

Kyote

Leticia Payten

82.2

45.2

0

0

0

0

82.2

7

Members

603

Contiki

Rebecca Brauer

58.8

60.8

0

7.6

16

0

82.4

8

Members

605

Squilara

Michelle Rodger

57.6

61.6

0

22.4

4

4

88

9

Members

604

Sparkey

Jodie Brazier

74.4

50.4

0

21.6

0

3

99

10

Members

608

Jack

Karen Mitchelle

69.6

53.6

0

41.6

0

0

111.2

11

Members

617

Hedley

Carol Wright

70.2

53.2

0

40

4

2

116.2

12

Members

602

Eastern Falls Blackie

Sharlette Townsend

79.2

47.2

60

0

4

0

143.2

13

Members

606

Highest Calibre

Vickye Mckechnie

84.6

43.6

0

21.6

16

35

157.2

14

Members

607

Mystery

Peta Southgate

91.2

39.2

40

34.4

4

0

169.6

15

Members

615

Cherrabun Overlander

Donna Whish-Wilson

75

50

0

78

8

42

203

16

 

Class

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen. % Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

PRELIM

408

Schatzi

Boyd Martin

48.9

67.4

0

0

0

0

48.9

1

PRELIM

402

Fair Fiona

Boyd Martin

51

66

0

0

0

0

51

2

PRELIM

427

Mcfarlane

Sheree Baston

49.2

67.2

0

2

0

0

51.2

3

PRELIM

415

Just Tabloids

Carly Johnstone

46.2

69.2

0

1.2

4

0

51.4

4

PRELIM

409

Mairget

Christopher Burton

49.2

67.2

0

0

8

0

57.2

5

PRELIM

429

Sevon Rhapsody

Carrey Hastings

56.4

62.4

0

2

0

0

58.4

6

PRELIM

401

Oska

Sam Lyle

58.5

61

0

0

0

0

58.5

7

PRELIM

411

Ks Tango

Kerry-Jane Fussell

49.2

67.2

0

14.4

0

0

63.6

8

PRELIM

416

Bare Necessities

Danielle Walker

61.5

59

0

0

4

0

65.5

9

PRELIM

407

Barney Bee

Sarah English

54.9

63.4

0

11.2

0

0

66.1

10

PRELIM

428

Kelecyn Stiff Drink

Jonathon Paget

62.1

58.6

0

4.4

0

0

66.5

11

PRELIM

430

Wp Jack Flash

Shane Rose

66.6

55.6

0

0

0

0

66.6

12

PRELIM

421

Alfred

Christopher Burton

58.2

61.2

0

2

8

1

69.2

13

PRELIM

419

Kiristie

Kadi Eykamp

57

62

0

0.8

12

0

69.8

14

PRELIM

417

Ernie

Annyka Overton

57.9

61.4

0

12

0

0

69.9

15

PRELIM

426

Sandhills Shark

Craig Barrett

58.8

60.8

0

12.4

0

0

71.2

16

PRELIM

422

Kelecyn Rumour

Jonathon Paget

66.9

55.4

0

5.2

8

0

80.1

17

PRELIM

406

Good As Gold

Jodie Robinson

60

60

0

20.4

0

0

80.4

18

PRELIM

413

Whitney

Dexter Cutinha

77.1

48.6

0

5.2

0

0

82.3

19

PRELIM

424

Balmoral Landina

Michael Colman

64.2

57.2

20

0

0

0

84.2

20

PRELIM

420

Royal Blend Of Boambee

Kimberley Duver

63.6

57.6

0

27.2

0

0

90.8

21

PRELIM

425

Dios

Shane Rose

54.9

63.4

20

19.2

4

0

98.1

22

PRELIM

433

Arabian Nights

Josephine Frankland

60.6

59.6

20

20.8

4

0

105.4

23

PRELIM

404

Carisbrooke Sirocco

Sarah Fitton

64.2

57.2

20

17.6

4

0

105.8

24

PRELIM

432

Bailey

Brooke Brazier

69.9

53.4

0

34

4

0

107.9

25

PRELIM

414

Wynella Carrington

Christopher Burton

76.2

49.2

60

14

4

0

154.2

26

PRELIM

403

Sevon Mossimo

Carrey Hastings

63.3

57.8

60

50.8

4

0

178.1

27

PRELIM

412

Minkara Park True Blue

Dominic Ingvall

57.6

61.6

Retired

Retired

0

0

Ret

PRELIM

410

Eclipse

Hannah Powter

72.6

51.6

Retired

Retired

8

4

Ret

PRELIM

418

Tom Prickle

Grace Newman

73.5

51

Elim

Elim

0

0

Elim

PRELIM

405

Hellraiser

Kim Duffy

69

54

Elim

Elim

4

0

Elim