Chepstow International 3-Day Horse Trials
Chepstow, Wales, UK
May 20 - 23, 2005


 

CCI* - Section A

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

CC T

CC J

SJ

Total

1

15

Greenbank Harlequin

Penny Sangster

48.3

2.4

-

-

50.7

2

73

Strathmore High Spirits

Paul Whitehead

52.1

-

-

-

52.1

3

19

Padraig's Dream

Emma Beaumont

50.7

-

-

4.0

54.7

4

71

L.B

Selina Elliott

51.7

-

-

4.0

55.7

5

31

Moy Boy

Sarah Gibson

56.2

-

-

-

56.2

6

32

Ramiros Secret

Jade Lazenby

48.3

-

-

8.0

56.3

7

88

Stormstay

Aaron Millar

56.9

-

-

-

56.9

8

75

Mega Volts

Julian Trevor-Roper

57.4

-

-

-

57.4

9

59

Little Beau

Charlotte Agnew

57.6

-

-

-

57.6

10

58

Coconut Grove

Alice Pearson

59.1

-

-

-

59.1

11

17

Catch the Sun

Mark Corbett

58.3

2.0

-

-

60.3

12

30

Bodidily

Selina Elliott

53.1

-

-

8.0

61.1

13

76

Hint of Silver

Lydia Hannon

57.6

-

-

4.0

61.6

14

60

Flo's Beau

Ali Galliers-Pratt

57.9

-

-

4.0

61.9

15

85

The Graduate X

Caroline Smith

57.4

2.0

-

4.0

63.4

16

9

Its Rigoletto

Emily C Philp

55.5

-

-

8.0

63.5

17

21

Nordic Flyer

Jennifer Slocock

55.0

1.2

-

8.0

64.2

18

86

My King of Hearts

Tony Warr

59.3

1.2

-

4.0

64.5

19

25

Lightening Strikes

Bridget Burbidge

55.5

2.0

-

8.0

65.5

20

1

Hemingway

Julian Trevor-Roper

61.9

-

-

4.0

65.9

21

56

Victoree III

Aaron Millar

56.2

2.4

-

8.0

66.6

22

57

Jonny Boy

Daniel Sibley

53.3

-

-

16.0

69.3

23

23

Maximum Deal

Helen Marsh

67.1

-

-

4.0

71.1

24

28

May-Bee

Ali Wilkes

53.1

14.0

-

4.0

71.1

25

34

Ballyronan

Simon Vatcher

63.8

-

-

8.0

71.8

26

72

Zero Flight

Lauren Shannon

51.9

-

20.0

-

71.9

27

40

Harbour Master

Josie Cottam

57.4

11.6

-

4.0

73.0

28

11

Redwood Star

Joanna Coombes

60.0

2.0

-

12.0

74.0

29

3

Welton Liaison

Sophie van der Merwe

54.8

4.4

-

16.0

75.2

30

63

Lost Prophet

Flora Harris

57.6

9.6

-

8.0

75.2

31

68

Spider VI

Harry Dzenis

67.6

-

-

8.0

75.6

32

5

High Time

Rosanna Crossley

69.0

-

-

8.0

77.0

33

74

Milton Marienta

Sarah Parkes

57.4

16.8

-

4.0

78.2

34

12

On the Contrary

Carly Reid

52.1

6.8

20.0

-

78.9

35

55

Pompadour

Rachel Gough

70.2

-

-

12.0

82.2

36

27

Foxhill Fontaine

Matthew Selby

64.5

-

-

20.0

84.5

37

52

Jump the Q II

Paul Whitehead

65.5

-

-

22.0

87.5

38

14

Another Dazzler

Charlie Pickman

58.3

-

-

30.0

88.3

39

8

Horgans Secret

Caroline Brougham

61.0

-

20.0

8.0

89.0

40

16

Graffiti Limbo

Harriet Morris-Baumber

67.4

10.4

-

16.0

93.8

41

29

Havenir D'Azac

Christine Moulis-Lebecq

53.1

14.4

20.0

8.0

95.5

42

53

On Fire

Jolyse Clancey

51.7

7.2

20.0

18.0

96.9

43

69

Malibu Beach

Victoria Adderley

68.8

9.6

20.0

-

98.4

44

7

Just Tallulah II

Jacqui O'Donnell

68.1

16.4

-

16.0

100.5

45

36

Woodlander Illya K

Sarah Boys

55.5

34.0

-

12.0

101.5

46

6

Mahout

Beki Gawler

58.3

16.8

20.0

8.0

103.1

47

67

Shivering Wreck

Ross Middleton

66.4

4.8

20.0

12.0

103.2

48

79

Carnegie

Joe Roome

51.7

9.6

20.0

22.0

103.3

49

26

Tui Bay

Laura Shears

61.7

8.0

20.0

20.0

109.7

50

51

Moykon

Richard Jones

53.6

24.4

20.0

12.0

110.0

 

Novice - Section D

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

202

Woodfalls Pure Gold

Lucy Wiegersma

31.9

-

7.6

-

39.5

2

224

Inigo Jones

Lucy Wiegersma

34.3

-

6.8

-

41.1

3

219

Temple Navigator

Debbie Gynn

41.9

-

0.8

-

42.7

4

203

Pembridge Welcome

Isobel Lee

34.3

-

8.8

-

43.1

5

418

Knight Hunter II

Bruce Haskell

33.3

4.0

6.0

-

43.3

6

509

Opposition Legacy

Izzy Taylor

34.8

-

9.2

-

44.0

7

211

Hathaway Diamond

Jonty Evans

46.2

-

5.2

-

51.4

8

204

Uphill Birch Barnaby

Sophie Hawke

36.7

4.0

10.8

-

51.5

9

229

Dovecote Young Jack

Tanya Buckingham

30.5

-

21.2

-

51.7

10

238

Squigey Bob

Caroline Creighton

34.3

4.0

14.4

-

52.7

11

213

Only Edition

Katie Morris

38.1

4.0

10.8

-

52.9

12

240

Two Socks

Emma Slater

35.7

12.0

6.4

-

54.1

13

236

Lydia II

Sarah Roberts

43.8

-

12.0

-

55.8

14

222

Irish Eyes

Brian Nunez- Hughes

39.1

10.0

8.8

-

57.9

15

374

Commander Kyle

Tor Brewer

40.0

4.0

15.2

-

59.2

16

209

Hill Billy Skip

Martin Schleicher

41.9

-

19.6

-

61.5

17

201

Narracorte

Jonty Evans

40.5

4.0

17.2

-

61.7

18

237

Derriton Miller

Claire Daniels

42.4

4.0

15.6

-

62.0

19

243

Be Quick

Jade Lazenby

30.5

4.0

8.0

20.0

62.5

20

381

Cabalva Legend

Graham Law

34.3

4.0

22.0

20.0

80.3

21

212

Ferdinand

Rachel Cawley

45.7

8.0

33.6

-

87.3

22

234

Flaxley Power

Lynne Watkins

34.8

4.0

31.2

20.0

90.0

23

207

Mr Impetuous

Robert Stevens

39.5

8.0

26.8

20.0

94.3

24

232

Celtic Gold

Sarah Spencer-Williams

39.1

8.0

18.8

40.0

105.9

25

214

Unsuitable Recruit

Holly Anderson

43.8

31.0

33.6

-

108.4

 

Novice - Section E

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

268

Ariel II

Isobel Lee

31.0

-

-

-

31.0

2

257

Windrush

Bruce Haskell

35.2

4.0

-

-

39.2

3

277

Emerald King

Chloe Saunders

24.3

4.0

13.2

-

41.5

4

279

Bubble

Sarah Jones

38.1

4.0

-

-

42.1

5

263

Caldry Lass

Charlie Pickman

38.1

4.0

-

-

42.1

6

272

Remington Heath

Clare Austin

38.6

4.0

1.2

-

43.8

7

264

Porloe Alvin

Lucy Wiegersma

35.2

-

9.6

-

44.8

8

283

Rare Hero

Nicky Roncoroni

42.9

-

3.6

-

46.5

9

270

Political Decision

Jonty Evans

44.8

-

3.2

-

48.0

10

269

Once in A Blue Moon

Jade Lazenby

33.3

8.0

6.8

-

48.1

11

284

Bisloe Beasley

Andrew Daniels

44.8

4.0

-

-

48.8

12

252

Classic Diamond Charm

Christelle Durrant

34.3

-

15.6

-

49.9

13

262

Le Kadbury

Iain Brown

40.5

4.0

8.4

-

52.9

14

254

Brooklyn III

Nicola Rank

43.3

4.0

6.4

-

53.7

15

286

Fergals Flight

Ian Clark

44.8

4.0

6.4

-

55.2

16

253

Brannigan III

Debbie Gynn

40.5

-

18.0

-

58.5

17

256

Raffeles

Brian Nunez- Hughes

33.8

18.0

8.0

-

59.8

18

285

Alvescot Pye

Jane Gunningham

37.1

23.0

0.8

-

60.9

19

266

Our Babe

Francine Saunders

38.1

8.0

14.8

-

60.9

20

288

Tarr Warrior

Seph Ward

46.7

-

16.8

-

63.5

21

275

Church Hill Vine

Jacqui Vamvoukakis

42.9

-

14.0

20.0

76.9

22

251

On the Button II

Vicky J Tuffs

38.6

-

23.6

20.0

82.2

23

271

Night Mail

Rachel Davis

45.2

4.0

28.0

20.0

97.2

24

290

King Maverick

Myvanwy Fenton-May

49.5

12.0

105.0

65.0

231.3

 

Novice - Section F

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

369

Sporting Edition II

Petra James

30.5

4.0

0.8

-

35.3

2

365

Leading Light II

Lucy Wiegersma

34.8

-

1.6

-

36.4

3

370

Superman IV

Tim Cheffings

36.7

-

-

-

36.7

4

526

Willesley Wotnot

Victoria Plume

38.1

4.0

-

-

42.1

5

364

Zinzan

Helen Cole

31.0

4.0

7.2

-

42.2

6

360

Tintin III

Henry J Mackenzie-Green

36.2

-

10.0

-

46.2

7

379

Lotus Elan

Jon Evans

40.5

-

6.4

-

46.9

8

362

Ivorie Tower

Michelle Williamson

36.7

4.0

10.0

-

50.7

9

351

Allercombe Loveday

Charlotte Keevil

37.1

4.0

10.8

-

51.9

10

356

Alvescot Pippit

Topsey Mason

39.1

-

12.8

-

51.9

11

382

Zebedee VII

Deborah Fielding

39.1

4.0

9.2

-

52.3

12

368

Cudlic Ozzie Bop

Andrew James

39.5

4.0

9.2

-

52.7

13

375

Harrison Curtis

Becca Vaughan

34.3

8.0

10.4

-

52.7

14

371

Thinking the Mission

Howard Kirby

35.7

8.0

9.2

-

52.9

15

378

Cornish Gem

Katie Burton

34.8

-

19.2

-

54.0

16

372

Rain Dance II

Sara Roberts

38.6

4.0

13.2

-

55.8

17

377

Skipping Cloud

Alice Greenwood

48.6

12.0

1.2

-

61.8

18

373

Godor Iris

David Llewellyn

37.1

8.0

23.6

-

68.7

19

380

Monarchic Lad

Stephen Hutchins

36.2

17.0

22.8

-

76.0

20

353

Robbie IV

Alexander Peternell

40.0

4.0

12.0

20.0

76.0

21

359

Blue Streak Boy

Susannah Andrew

46.7

-

29.6

40.0

116.3

22

363

Mister Havana

Katrina Richards

45.7

4.0

48.4

60.0

158.1

 

Novice - Section G

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

431

Disgrace

Julie Kelvie

29.1

-

5.2

-

34.3

2

410

Carry on Bowling

Kate Jupp

32.9

4.0

-

-

36.9

3

424

Decision Made

Kathryn Harris

36.7

-

2.0

-

38.7

4

402

Dun Brodie

Emma Willett

38.1

1.0

0.4

-

39.5

5

423

Call on Me

Cecilia Holman

32.9

4.0

4.4

-

41.3

6

432

King of the Road

Tony Pellett

36.7

-

4.8

-

41.5

7

401

Rising Late

Marie Ryan

36.2

4.0

1.6

-

41.8

8

429

Captain Cobra

Tristram Owers

44.3

-

4.4

-

48.7

9

416

Roys Charm

Chris King

37.1

4.0

8.4

-

49.5

10

174

Ballynoe Night Chair

Claire Marie Richardson

43.8

-

6.4

-

50.2

11

430

Barracuda

Jim Arkley

34.3

-

20.4

-

54.7

12

428

In A Trice

Susan Mills

37.1

4.0

14.8

-

55.9

13

433

Madison Jack

Selina Elliott

43.3

4.0

9.6

-

56.9

14

414

Big Ed II

Lucy Wiegersma

38.1

4.0

15.6

-

57.7

15

408

Bonza Chit Chat

Marie Ryan

23.8

4.0

30.0

-

57.8

16

422

Allercombe Edition

Charlotte Keevil

31.9

12.0

14.4

-

58.3

17

274

The Jack of Diamonds

Robert Stevens

31.4

8.0

26.4

-

65.8

18

403

Much of A Muddle

Louise Skelton

31.9

4.0

33.6

-

69.5

19

406

Qaffle

Katrina Richards

34.3

-

15.6

20.0

69.9

20

425

Mr Caramel

Charlotte Wood

42.4

4.0

35.2

20.0

101.6

21

412

Key West II

Catryn Holzinger

42.9

8.0

36.4

20.0

107.3

22

435

The Sky Imp

Deborah Fielding

34.8

38.0

27.2

20.0

120.0

 

Junior Regional Novice - Section H

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

451

Justin the Spirit

Laura Grace Johnson

35.7

-

0.4

-

36.1

2

460

Goss Green Jackara

Eleanor Barrett

36.7

-

1.2

-

37.9

3

462

Bee Zed

Adam Morgan

35.2

-

3.6

-

38.8

4

473

Pollyanna XX

Lucinda Eaton

36.7

4.0

-

-

40.7

5

465

Ellas Drum

Laura Grace Johnson

33.8

4.0

3.6

-

41.4

6

471

Master Flick

Mackenzie Sanders

35.7

4.0

4.0

-

43.7

7

454

Coral De Mars

Emily Llewellyn

35.2

4.0

4.8

-

44.0

8

472

Primative Princess

Ali Galliers-Pratt

35.2

-

9.2

-

44.4

9

469

Flaxley Fever

Sarah Turner

36.2

4.0

5.6

-

45.8

10

452

Nothing To Lose

Becky Morrish

41.0

-

5.2

-

46.2

11

464

Bellevue Premier

Stephanie John

38.6

7.0

1.6

-

47.2

12

463

Just Freddie II

Antonia Johnson

43.8

-

9.6

-

53.4

13

483

Sullivan II

Rosie Tucker

35.7

4.0

14.8

-

54.5

14

461

Chester Bell

Sarah Jenkins

39.1

-

18.0

-

57.1

15

468

Charlie Dot Com

Penny Hancox

41.0

4.0

12.8

-

57.8

16

467

Pebbly Humbug

Jocelyn Gleave

49.1

-

8.8

-

57.9

17

456

Langarth Phillippa

Angela Mace

44.8

4.0

10.8

-

59.6

18

479

Painted Lady III

Claire McIntosh

41.4

16.0

3.2

-

60.6

19

476

The Lambeth Walk

Lizzie Luxton

29.1

12.0

4.0

20.0

65.1

20

475

Irish Logic

Holly Bradshaw

39.1

4.0

2.4

20.0

65.5

21

466

Bow House Rodney

Francesca Reid-Warrilow

42.4

16.0

8.4

-

66.8

22

478

Another Generation

Charlotte Grandfield

46.7

24.0

0.8

-

71.5

23

474

Small Talk IX

Rosy Firoozieh

48.6

24.0

8.8

-

81.4

24

482

Mata Hari

Madeleine Bias

55.2

-

7.6

20.0

82.8

25

459

Prince of Thieves V

Becky Bowles

43.8

4.0

18.4

40.0

106.2

 

Intermediate - Section J

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

514

Tudor Supreme

Vicky J Tuffs

36.7

-

0.8

-

37.5

2

516

Busted and Broke

Vanessa Naughton

38.1

-

-

-

38.1

3

612

Uptown Opposition

Izzy Taylor

41.0

-

-

-

41.0

4

531

Shortridge Mayday

Rachel Gardener

41.0

-

1.2

-

42.2

5

507

Tequila Time

Annemarie Beverley-Jones

37.1

-

6.8

-

43.9

6

505

Libby

Jo Challens

44.3

-

-

-

44.3

7

538

Helpful Harry II

Petra James

35.2

4.0

5.6

-

44.8

8

503

Loch Sunart

Andrew James

41.9

4.0

-

-

45.9

9

502

Chance Encounter VI

Claire Daniels

38.6

8.0

-

-

46.6

10

512

Treffulock Celtic Quicksilver

Emma Pill

42.9

-

4.4

-

47.3

11

508

Loubar Showman

Louise Skelton

38.1

9.0

2.0

-

49.1

12

519

Staying Cool

Annemarie Beverley-Jones

37.1

8.0

5.2

-

50.3

13

504

Laugharne Park

Petra James

34.3

14.0

3.6

-

51.9

14

555

Gigess

Philippa J Walker

36.2

8.0

8.8

-

53.0

15

523

The Runner Bean II

Georgina Browne

37.6

12.0

5.6

-

55.2

16

525

Something Special VII

Sarah Boon

40.0

12.0

4.4

-

56.4

17

530

Miller@bricky

Rachel Freeman

41.0

4.0

11.6

-

56.6

18

534

Midnight Masquerade II

Renee Barclay

28.6

8.0

26.0

-

62.6

19

527

Cooking With Floyd

Catherine Watts

50.0

8.0

8.4

-

66.4

20

515

Blitzen

Lucy Stevens

43.8

24.0

-

-

67.8

21

606

Mr Bartholomew

Robert Stevens

40.0

8.0

21.6

-

69.6

22

501

Harrington

Chris King

45.7

4.0

22.0

-

71.7

23

536

Cudlic Earl

Andrew James

41.0

-

39.6

-

80.6

 

Intermediate - Section K

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

551

Sparkling Opposition

Izzy Taylor

33.3

8.0

4.8

-

46.1

2

560

Rathmoyle King

Lucy Wiegersma

32.4

4.0

11.6

-

48.0

3

583

Mozart

Helen Amor

44.8

-

4.0

-

48.8

4

576

The Fieldmaster

Laura Toogood

44.3

4.0

8.4

-

56.7

5

577

Tiger Rag III

Winston Williams

44.8

12.0

15.6

-

72.4

6

557

El Maestro

Chris King

29.5

20.0

23.6

-

73.1

7

571

Miles Ahead II

Cecilia Holman

42.4

16.0

17.2

-

75.6

8

568

De Beers Dynamite

Tim Cheffings

41.0

12.0

20.0

20.0

93.0

9

566

Markyz Kinsky

Carlos Paro

46.2

-

30.8

20.0

97.0

10

567

Bubbles@bricky

Helen West

40.5

8.0

34.0

20.0

102.5

11

564

Mighty Moon

Rupert Humphreys

41.0

12.0

51.2

20.0

124.2

12

554

The Magic Monkey

Lucinda Langlands

42.9

4.0

40.4

40.0

127.3

13

581

Diamond Meteor

Victoria Meek

40.5

24.0

34.8

40.0

139.3

 

Intermediate - Section L

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

603

Art Attack

Jayne Harrison

27.1

4.0

5.2

-

36.3

2

620

Rockhill Yogi Boy

Jonty Evans

30.5

-

10.0

-

40.5

3

605

Deli Heartbeat

Sally Gentle

30.5

-

10.4

-

40.9

4

24

Bright Blade

Tristram Owers

31.0

8.0

24.0

-

63.0

5

625

Brookfield Fabio Diamond

Chris King

27.6

12.0

24.0

-

63.6

6

631

Velocity

Kelly North

41.4

4.0

21.2

-

66.6

7

634

Kavanagh Q C

Philippa Rowney

35.7

19.0

13.2

-

67.9

8

636

Pembrook

Jo Aston

34.3

16.0

17.6

-

67.9

9

622

KGW Southern Venture

Claire Worcester

35.2

8.0

26.4

-

69.6

10

627

Japonaise

Sarah Streether

30.5

4.0

15.2

20.0

69.7

11

623

Magnus

Rob Nicholson

34.3

8.0

18.4

20.0

80.7

12

607

Yogy Bear V

Sophie Fidler

32.4

4.0

36.0

20.0

92.4

13

630

Upmarket of Rushall

Lucie McNichol

32.4

29.0

36.0

20.0

117.4

14

635

Gun-A-B Good

Samantha Seaton

35.7

16.0

64.4

40.0

156.1

 

Open Intermediate - Section M

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

CC T

CC J

Total

1

681

Bit of A Barney

Louise Skelton

38.1

-

4.4

-

42.5

2

674

Fulham Fair

Katie Burton

28.6

4.0

12.8

-

45.4

3

656

Tudor Romance

Vicky J Tuffs

38.1

4.0

4.0

-

46.1

4

673

Chaos

Helen West

31.9

4.0

13.2

-

49.1

5

653

Political Mandate

Carlos Paro

36.2

-

14.4

-

50.6

6

679

Nuit St George

Rachel Coupe

39.1

4.0

10.8

-

53.9

7

670

I'm No Trouble

Kathryn Harris

27.6

18.0

10.0

-

55.6

8

655

Wise Choice

Clare Austin

46.2

-

10.0

-

56.2

9

669

Burnt Bay

Clare Austin

44.3

4.0

9.6

-

57.9

10

664

Templar Quito

M J Tumbridge

31.9

12.0

18.0

-

61.9

11

677

Woodbrook Diamond

Samantha Whiteford

40.0

8.0

20.4

-

68.4

12

684

Matisse

Lucy Wiegersma

38.1

12.0

24.8

-

74.9

13

683

Mr Moonstone

Clayton J Fredericks

38.6

-

25.6

20.0

84.2

14

659

Crown Derby

Christine Hardinge

35.7

24.0

18.8

20.0

98.5

 

Two Day Novice - Section B

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

Ph A

SC T

SC J

Ph C

CC T

CC J

Total

1

122

Vlacq Arroch

Emma Castle

31.4

4.0

-

0.8

-

-

-

-

36.2

2

108

Primitive Showgirl

Heidi Simmons

39.5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

39.5

3

128

Erikson II

Natasha Eastwood

34.3

4.0

-

-

-

-

3.2

-

41.5

4

101

Burrow Corner

Tim Cheffings

37.1

4.0

-

-

-

-

2

-

43.1

5

113

Crown Limoges

Christine Hardinge

40.5

-

-

-

-

-

3.6

-

44.1

6

103

Florida Fox

Catherine Shotton

42.9

-

-

0.8

-

-

1.6

-

45.3

7

118

Chain Reaction III

Coral Keen

35.2

4.0

-

-

-

-

7.6

-

46.8

8

105

Makepeace

Emily Clarke

38.1

-

-

5.6

-

-

4.4

-

48.1

9

123

Gisele

Lara Tosunlar

39.5

7.0

-

-

-

-

2

-

48.5

10

124

Maximus Meridius

Samantha Whiteford

49.1

-

-

-

-

-

4.8

-

53.9

11

116

Gallant Du Lout

Georgie Barnes

39.1

-

-

3.2

-

-

12.4

-

54.7

12

126

Lakestreet Jimmy

Carolyn Suzanne Jellard

43.8

8.0

-

-

-

-

3.2

-

55.0

13

120

Amie De Dorothea

Caroline McLachlan

45.2

8.0

-

0.8

-

-

3.2

-

57.2

14

106

Tia Curtis

Stacey Shimmons

53.8

4.0

-

-

-

-

-

-

57.8

15

110

Flaxley Albert

Lynne Watkins

41.9

8.0

-

-

-

-

8.4

-

58.3

16

130

Hot 'n' Smart

Harriet Morris-Baumber

44.3

-

-

-

-

-

23.6

-

67.9

17

109

Half Moon II

Roland Lee

54.3

16.0

-

-

-

-

0.4

-

70.7

18

104

Bournefield Willo the Wisp

Megan Fletcher

54.8

4.0

-

-

-

-

12.4

-

71.2

19

125

Royal Bailey

Katie Williams

41.4

-

-

0.8

-

-

13.2

20

75.4

20

127

Makason

Lara Ross

46.2

4.0

-

-

-

-

14.8

20

85.0

21

117

Done Dreckly

Louisa Spencer

42.4

-

-

-

-

-

27.2

20

89.6

22

112

Enchanter

Clare Walton-Cole

51.9

8.0

-

9.6

-

-

20.8

-

90.3

23

242

Bennabeola

Sarah Streether

52.9

-

-

-

-

-

26.8

20

99.7

24

102

Step in Time II

Tanya Kyle

31.9

4.0

-

-

-

-

16.4

60

112.3

25

115

Dhaulaghiri

Louise Logan

46.2

8.0

-

14.4

-

-

30

40

138.6

 

Two Day Novice - Section C

Pl.

No.

Horse

Rider

Dr

SJ

Ph A

SC T

SC J

Ph C

CC T

CC J

Total

1

151

El Icon

Charlotte Keevil

35.2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

35.2

2

158

Filibuster

John Westmore

36.7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36.7

3

152

Boonool

Nicky Roncoroni

31.4

8.0

-

-

-

-

-

-

39.4

4

160

Zingaro II

Adam Betts

34.8

8.0

-

-

-

-

-

-

42.8

5

167

Dun and Dusted V

Tanya Kyle

29.5

16.0

-

-

-

-

0.4

-

45.9

6

170

Heritage Atalanta

Stacey Shimmons

41.0

4.0

-

-

-

-

1.2

-

46.2

7

172

Another Watt

Heidi Simmons

31.4

8.0

-

-

-

-

7.6

-

47.0

8

168

Downe Right Rebel

Tim Cheffings

39.5

-

-

-

-

-

7.6

-

47.1

9

163

Dior II

Duncan Hume

34.8

-

-

-

-

14

-

-

48.8

10

176

Widget Cruising By

Katherine Le Flufy

39.5

4.0

-

-

-

-

6.8

-

50.3

11

162

Carrolls Touch

Nicola Jones

41.4

8.0

-

-

-

-

1.2

-

50.6

12

180

Step in Silver

Tracy Scammell

43.8

4.0

-

-

-

-

2.8

-

50.6

13

166

Blurred Fox

Catherine Shotton

35.7

2.0

-

4.8

-

-

9.2

-

51.7

14

178

Mistaken Identity III

Daniel Sibley

38.1

4.0

-

-

-

-

9.6

-

51.7

15

157

River Dance VIII

Victoria Powley

43.8

8.0

-

-

-

-

10.8

-

62.6

16

164

Bournefield Nobby Woodford

Megan Fletcher

38.6

16.0

-

-

-

-

10.8

-

65.4

17

161

Arley Park

Isabel Mackay

41.4

4.0

-

5.6

-

-

14.4

-

65.4

18

156

De Beer's Delfi

Lindsey Cheffings

31.4

12.0

-

-

-

-

23.2

-

66.6

19

165

Applejack

Emily Clarke

30.0

4.0

-

-

-

-

20

20

74.0

20

153

Bally Patrick Royale

Richard Burns

42.9

8.0

-

-

-

-

6.4

20

77.3

21

159

Diamonds in Clover

David Wetherall

38.1

39.0

-

-

-

-

4

-

81.1