Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Checkmate Horse Trials
Feversham, ON
May 26 - 27, 2001

Updated July 10, 2001

Entry Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

X/CNTRY

SJ

SCORE

PL.

19

Morpride

Morgan Shortt

25.2

0

0

25.20

1

16

Destiny 2nd

Sarah Holmes

25.8

0

5

30.80

2

17

Direct Attack

Bernadette Gerdon-Rossi

31.8

0

0

31.80

3

39

Some Kinda Wonderful

Kathleen Paterson

33.6

0

0

33.60

4

4

Sierra

Ali Miletic

36.6

0

0

36.60

5

5

Spur of the Moment

Katriona MacSporran

39.0

0

0

39.00

6

21

Jasper V

Emmalia Robinson

40.2

0

0

40.20

7

1

This I can't Afford

Sarahjayne Benedict

41.4

0

0

41.40

8

8

Shania

Michelle Breedon

42.0

0

0

42.00

9

14

Glendenning Avalon

Morgan Levison

37.8

0

5

42.80

10

12

Gem's Jewel

Lee Chrysler

50.4

0

0

50.40

11

11

Equus Henry

Jaime Bell

52.8

0

0

52.80

12

18

Magnum

Andrea Gordon

40.8

0

30

70.80

13

20

 

Megan Woodward

43.2

0

30

73.20

14

3

Mumm's The Word

Addie Kerson

E

E

10

E

15

7

Robin

Cyndi Boughen

37.2

0

E

E

16

2

High Flyer

Natalie Coyle

 

 

 

S

17

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Entry Senior

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

X/CNTRY

SJ

SCORE

PL.

30

Doctor Love

Donna Compton

32.4

0

0

32.40

1

26

Broad Daylight

Christina Leschied

33.6

0

0

33.60

2

24

Teddington Park

Lori Duff

34.8

0

0

34.80

3

31

Skyler

Ryan Mitchell

35.4

0

0

35.40

4

10

She's All That!

Kaitlan Montgomery

37.2

0

0

37.20

5

29

Bohouli

Kerrie Harris

42.0

0

0

42.00

6

28

Sweet Pea

Suzanne Noble

43.8

0

0

43.80

7

27

Maddison Avenue

Lisa Roy

48.6

0

0

48.60

8

22

Wenslydale

Sophie Vertigan

40.8

20

0

60.80

9

23

Rommel

Courney Yourkin

49.8

20

45

114.80

10

25

Victoria's Song

Barbara Downer

34.8

0

0

34.80

HC

      

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pre-Training Junior 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

X/CNTRY

TIME PEN

SJ

ST TIME

SCORE

PL.

5

Dancing Queen

Olivia Wentworth-Stanley

33.0

0

0.0

0

1.50

34.50

1

73

Cinnabar

Julie Pring

34.2

0

6.8

0

4.00

45.00

2

11

Aragorn

Hilary Laing

39.0

0

0.0

5

2.00

46.00

3

31

Royal Velvet

Jacqui Evans

47.4

0

0.0

0

1.50

48.90

4

55

Taylor Maid

Ashley Hensman

44.4

0

5.2

0

4.25

53.85

5

41

No Worries

Shannon Rowan

56.4

0

0.0

0

1.00

57.40

6

49

Reyban's Gold

Lauren Bell

43.2

0

6.8

5

3.00

58.00

7

45

Matrix

Adam Stapley

55.2

0

0.0

5

3.25

63.45

8

9

Two Steps Up

Samantha Jones

49.8

0

0.0

10

5.00

64.80

9

3

Nevada

Jessica Ruppel

39.6

0

3.6

20

4.00

67.20

10

53

Cleo

Danielle Boughen

46.8

0

15.6

0

5.00

67.40

11

37

It's All Good

Wes Morrison

63.6

0

0.0

0

5.75

69.35

12

75

Thomas

Rebecca Seath

59.4

0

9.2

5

3.00

76.60

13

69

Thomas Crown

Melissa Gordon

48.0

0

17.2

5

7.00

77.20

14

29

Kipwick Quicksand

Ursula Selby

45.0

20

8.8

0

4.75

78.55

15

81

Flying Colours

James Morshead

57.0

0

22.4

0

5.00

84.40

16

27

Lincoln

Alison Rusk

60.0

0

12.8

15

5.00

92.80

17

71

Charismatizz

Tori Pengally

67.2

0

17.6

5

3.00

92.80

18

35

Honour Roll

Steph Higgins

46.2

20

7.6

15

5.50

94.30

19

63

Glendening Aidan

Lena Levison

51.6

0

34.4

5

7.00

98.00

20

43

Meadowlarke

Jennifer Goard

56.4

20

24.0

0

2.00

102.40

21

77

Hot Lips Houlihan

Rebecca Compton

52.2

0

29.2

15

8.50

104.90

22

39

Heather's Countess

Heather Bailey

43.8

20

32.0

10

6.25

112.05

23

7

Loughnatousa Patti

Katie Schaldenbrand

40.8

60

18.8

0

3.25

122.85

24

33

Against All Odds

Anita Cholack

49.2

20

20.0

25

10.50

124.70

25

21

Roman Free

Rainee Stoddart

60.0

80

31.6

20

9.00

200.60

26

57

Carousel

Selena O'Hanlon (YR)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Nova Star

Lauren Evans

57.2

DNF

E

0

3.00

E

 

19

Cassablanka

Kate Chiswell

E

 

 

5

2.50

E

 

23

Journey

Hailey Ashworth

55.2

E

 

10

7.50

E

 

25

My Little Mermaid

Caitlin Henderson

E

E

 

E

 

E

 

61

My Pride and Joy

Bailey Jackson

58.8

 

 

E

 

E

 

67

Montana

Kristen Handy

38.4

E

 

0

3.75

E

 

79

Barbarella

Anton Rybantsev

72.0

E

 

65

9.25

E

 

51

Minuet

Lindsay Pearce

45.6

DNF

R

0

0.50

R

 

1

Just a Loony

Selena O'Hanlon (YR)

 

 

 

 

 

W

 

65

Glendening Bally Boy

Jana Levison

54.0

W

 

 

 

W

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pre-Training Senior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

X/CNTRY

TIME PEN

SJ

ST TIME

SCORE

PL.

8

Dream Chaser

Michelle Courtemanche

21.6

0

0.0

5

3.00

29.60

1

36

Fliffus

Melanie Horton

18.6

0

0.0

10

3.50

32.10

2

32

Falcon Bridge

Norine Foley

39.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

39.00

3

4

Parc Lane

Kristal Chopp

31.2

0

0.8

5

2.75

39.75

4

66

Ilian De Taute

Penny Rowland

34.8

0

0.8

5

4.50

45.10

5

38

Miss Grumble II

Tiia Dolson

34.2

0

0.0

10

6.00

50.20

6

2

Bolt Action

Heather Nellis

43.8

0

4.4

5

2.50

55.70

7

46

Jeremiah

Tracey Lawrence

36.0

0

2.8

10

9.00

57.80

8

54

Wayland

Jen Thompson

36.0

0

13.2

10

6.25

65.45

9

20

Glendening Presto

Dave Levison

57.0

0

0.8

5

7.00

69.80

10

14

Heyedee

Susan Cockburn

44.4

0

8.8

20

1.50

74.70

11

52

Ariel

Sharon E. Romagnoli

46.8

20

6.4

0

4.25

77.45

12

30

Silver Cruiser

Peggy Ferrier

42.0

0

18.0

20

13.75

93.75

13

62

Wether's Original

Charlotte Palmer-Benson

40.2

20

0.4

30

5.50

96.10

14

56

WS Maseratis

Katja Diehl

40.2

0

21.2

25

12.00

98.40

15

34

La Dolce Vita

Cassandra Jones

44.4

40

30.8

15

12.50

142.70

16

40

Brave Soul

Corry Boyd

37.2

60

29.2

35

11.75

173.15

17

26

Remington

Patrice Schreiber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

High Flyer

Judith Cary

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

The Trainspotter

Sandra McDonald

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Karot

Jeremy Fountain

41.4

0

2.0

E

 

E

 

10

Karoo

Liesel Walters

45.0

E

 

E

 

E

 

12

Aly Gator

Kalli Andre

54.0

W

 

E

 

E

 

24

Make it Happen

Mary Hejna

49.2

R

 

E

 

E

 

58

Petra Pan

Cindy Gordon

46.2

R

 

E

 

E

 

60

Stop The Gossip

Jennifer Irwin

35.4

R

 

E

 

E

 

50

Loki

Anne Zander (HC)

40.8

HC

 

 

 

HC

 

22

Harley Barley

Jennifer Nieuwdorp

36.6

DNF

 

20

9.25

R

 

28

Say Again

Alexandra McPherson

38.4

R

 

10

3.25

R

 

74

Lochnigar

Katie Shipley

40.2

R

 

0

4.00

R

 

16

Lexi

Kristin Handy

43.2

W

 

0

3.25

W

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training A 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

49

Rangitiki

Paige Lockton

37.2

0

6.8

0

3.50

47.50

1

15

Sexy Date

Lindsay Pearce (YR)

46.2

0

0.0

5

1.25

52.45

2

11

Hercules

Stephanie Witherspoon (YR)

52.2

0

0.0

0

0.50

52.70

3

19

Murphy

Trevor Chandler

48.0

0

0.0

10

1.25

59.25

4

33

Comeet

Kirsti Dolson

51.6

0

0.0

10

0.00

61.60

5

35

No Doubt

Martha Newton

48.0

0

0.0

15

1.50

64.50

6

43

Unbelievable

Melisa Kosubek

58.2

0

0.0

5

2.25

65.45

7

13

Kara-Mel-Kandy

Lindsay Ewing

55.8

0

0.0

10

1.25

67.05

8

29

Blaze 'N' Glory

Danielle Bechard

66.0

0

1.6

0

3.75

71.35

9

5

Starry Skye

Elena Weeks (YR)

46.2

0

20.0

5

3.75

74.95

10

25

Cash

Courtney Row (YR)

59.4

0

0.0

15

0.75

75.15

11

9

Karousel

Catherine Clarke

54.6

0

10.8

10

0.00

75.40

12

45

Eros Boy

Evenia Jane Nagel

65.4

0

0.0

10

0.00

75.40

13

39

I am Canadian

Penny Rowland

54.0

0

9.2

10

3.75

76.95

14

41

Frenchie

Tamara Beckstead

64.8

0

4.8

5

2.50

77.10

15

51

Newsflash

Jennifer Irwin

58.2

0

10.4

5

4.50

78.10

16

21

Jack Be Nimble

Katherine Barcsay (YR)

58.2

0

16.0

5

1.50

80.70

17

37

Ben

Katie Thornton

59.4

0

8.0

10

5.00

82.40

18

27

Napoleon

Sarah Gilchrist

50.4

20

6.0

10

0.75

87.15

19

63

Go Boldy

Moira Laframboise

60.6

0

0.0

25

2.75

88.35

20

55

Beauvero

Sandra Smith

68.4

0

0.0

15

6.00

89.40

21

31

Marcipan

Morgan Walsh

49.8

0

6.0

30

11.25

97.05

22

23

Rio

Candice Bowyer (YR)

54.6

20

18.4

5

1.75

99.75

23

59

Sweet Command

John Black

61.2

40

26.0

0

1.50

128.70

24

3

Illusion

Sandra Andresen

53.4

40

32.0

10

3.25

138.65

25

53

King's Finale

Jean Rablat

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

1

Breezin

Jessica Ferguson (YR)

57.0

40

131.2

5

1.25

E

27

7

Lady Lawless

Elaine Young (YR)

60.6

E

 

25

5.50

E

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training Young Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

15

Sexy Date

Lindsay Pearce (YR)

46.2

0

0.0

5

1.25

52.45

1

11

Hercules

Stephanie Witherspoon (YR)

52.2

0

0.0

0

0.50

52.70

2

19

Murphy

Trevor Chandler

48.0

0

0.0

10

1.25

59.25

3

33

Comeet

Kirsti Dolson

51.6

0

0.0

10

0.00

61.60

4

35

No Doubt

Martha Newton

48.0

0

0.0

15

1.50

64.50

5

13

Kara-Mel-Kandy

Lindsay Ewing

55.8

0

0.0

10

1.25

67.05

6

29

Blaze 'N' Glory

Danielle Bechard

66.0

0

1.6

0

3.75

71.35

7

5

Starry Skye

Elena Weeks (YR)

46.2

0

20.0

5

3.75

74.95

8

25

Cash

Courtney Row (YR)

59.4

0

0.0

15

0.75

75.15

9

9

Karousel

Catherine Clarke

54.6

0

10.8

10

0.00

75.40

10

21

Jack Be Nimble

Katherine Barcsay (YR)

58.2

0

16.0

5

1.50

80.70

11

37

Ben

Katie Thornton

59.4

0

8.0

10

5.00

82.40

12

27

Napoleon

Sarah Gilchrist

50.4

20

6.0

10

0.75

87.15

13

31

Marcipan

Morgan Walsh

49.8

0

6.0

30

11.25

97.05

14

23

Rio

Candice Bowyer (YR)

54.6

20

18.4

5

1.75

99.75

15

3

Illusion

Sandra Andresen

53.4

40

32.0

10

3.25

138.65

16

1

Breezin

Jessica Ferguson (YR)

57.0

40

131.2

5

1.25

E

17

7

Lady Lawless

Elaine Young (YR)

60.6

E

 

25

5.50

E

18

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

60

Broadstone Windsor

Paul Delbrook

42.6

0.00

0.40

0.00

1.00

44.00

1

8

Clever Detective

Bob Holman

41.4

0.00

1.60

0.00

1.50

44.50

2

18

Dublin's Bay

Kelly McMullen

31.8

0.00

0.00

10.00

3.50

45.30

3

10

Ain't Misbehavin'

Nicole Robertson

41.4

0.00

1.60

0.00

3.25

46.25

4

57

Little Joe

Jessica Ferguson (YR)

40.8

0

0.0

10

0.00

50.80

5

22

Kintyre

Alexandra McPherson

45.2

0.00

0.00

5.00

1.25

51.45

6

4

Paleface

Kelly Plitz

46.8

0.00

2.80

0.00

2.75

52.35

7

24

Full Tilt

Andrea Hoppe

44.4

0.00

4.40

0.00

4.50

53.30

8

58

Fabulous Fate

Claus Zander

47.4

0.00

0.00

5.00

1.25

53.65

9

2

The Panther

Nicole Parkin

43.8

0.00

0.00

10.00

1.50

55.30

10

34

Monsoon

Lee Bouthe

31.8

20.00

4.40

0.00

0.00

56.20

11

56

Rupert

Momo Laframboise

48.6

0.00

0.00

10.00

1.25

59.85

12

46

Rocky

Marjorie Paterson

55.8

0.00

4.80

5.00

0.00

65.60

13

28

Malibu

Lois Cromarty

41.4

0.00

0.00

25.00

2.50

68.90

14

36

C for Charlie

Kate Wright

37.8

0.00

4.80

20.00

6.75

69.35

15

12

Cicada

Ian Roberts

48.6

0.00

8.80

10.00

2.00

69.40

16

64

Classic Endeavour

Carolyn Pass-Cormier

51.0

0.00

0.00

20.00

0.50

71.50

17

44

VP Market

Paul Cary

54.0

20.00

0.00

5.00

1.25

80.25

18

42

Blumenau

Ian M. Trail

60.0

0.00

0.80

20.00

4.00

84.80

19

52

Skamp

Edie Tarves

64.8

0.00

2.80

15.00

4.00

86.60

20

50

Charlie Brown

Bob Holman

56.4

0.00

12.00

20.00

1.25

89.65

21

32

Hydra

Kelly Plitz

48.0

20.00

11.60

10.00

3.00

92.60

22

54

Private Banking

Kelly Weldon

62.4

20.00

2.80

20.00

0.75

105.95

23

16

Brennan's Grin

Craig Barsuhn

39.6

20.00

10.80

35.00

11.00

116.40

24

6

Tiuw's Day

Kristi Newman

57.0

20.00

18.00

25.00

0.25

120.25

25

48

Little Feat

Michelle Baker

46.2

60.00

18.40

5.00

3.50

133.10

26

20

Fanta's Cut Crystal

Kafja Diehl

50.4

20.00

35.60

25.00

7.00

138.00

27

38

Pizazz

Tosha Pascoe

47.4

80.00

72.00

15.00

6.75

221.15

28

30

Tangmere Wing

Julie O'Connell

49.8

E

 

 

 

E

 

40

Chrislyn's Servus

Joanne Kell-Glerum

46.2

E

 

 

 

E

 

62

Clifton Merlot

Trudy Atrens

45.6

R

 

 

 

R

 

14

Gentleman

Bruno Unzens

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

26

Little Joe

Jessica Ferguson

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminary A 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

37

Dr. T.

Jesse Tomlinson (YR)

45.2

0

0.0

0

0

45.2

1

39

Prinz Sokrates

Katie Evans (YR)

42.0

0

0.0

5

0

47.0

2

65

Sterling

Momo Laframboise

42.6

0

0.0

5

0

47.6

3

59

Miami

Jean Rablat

48.8

0

0.0

5

0

53.8

4

23

Prestigious

Jennifer McGuire (YR)

52.2

0

0.0

0

3

55.2

5

5

Good Time Charlie

Mo Von Roeder (YR)

51.0

0

0.0

5

0

56.0

6

55

Hot Pursuit

Paul Delbrook

54.6

0

2.4

0

0

57.0

7

17

Abijan

Karl Slezak (YR)

47.4

0

0.0

10

0

57.4

8

33

Flying Squirrel

Emily Sculthorpe (YR)

55.2

0

0.0

0

5

60.2

9

31

Paint Me Gold

Amanda Beard (YR)

46.2

0

1.2

10

3

60.4

10

1

Cato

Jessica Ruppel (YR)

54.8

0

1.6

5

0

61.4

11

43

Taylor Made

Ashley Minion (YR)

52.2

0

0.0

10

0

62.2

12

7

It's Happening

Tausha Michaud (YR)

55.2

0

0.0

10

0

65.2

13

47

The Warlock

Colin Campbell (YR)

60.8

0

0.0

5

0

65.8

14

15

Piece of the Puzzle

Jennifer Zelmer (YR)

52.2

0

0.0

15

0

67.2

15

41

Ryley

Ashley Knight (YR)

46.8

0

0.0

20

3

69.8

16

51

Twiggy

Chris Frewen-Lord

51.0

0

0.0

20

0

71.0

17

35

Dan-D-Lyin'

Stephanie St. Pierre

42.6

0

14.0

20

4

80.6

18

13

Tybalt

Alison Cornellier (YR)

52.2

20

12.0

20

13

117.2

19

29

Fleet Foot Mac

Karen Ellison (YR)

44.4

40

25.6

10

0

120.0

20

34

Chulo

Ian Dillman

66.6

0

30.0

10

19

125.6

21

3

Maritza

Karl Slezak (YR)

42.2

80

10.4

10

0

142.6

22

21

Gabalena

Jessica Ruppel (YR)

44.4

40

8.4

40

29

161.8

23

53

Mitch Meister

Lawlor Brown

54.6

60

6.8

40

26

187.4

24

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Connor

Chris Bennett (YR)

61.4

20

26.0

E

 

E

E

25

Draft Mission

Cally Ashby (YR)

57.0 E

 

4.4

 

 

E

E

49

Zackery Blue

Sarah Mesereau

56.4

 

E

 

 

E

E

61

Ali

Valerie Topp

51.8

E

 

 

 

E

E

11

Dakota

Danielle Viau (YR)

61.2

R

R

 

 

R

R

19

Easy Paces

Crystal Foubert (YR)

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

45

Gunnar

Beth Uptegrove

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

63

Damiego

Sue MacLoed

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

  

 

Preliminary B

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

52

Cheevos Regale

Michele Mueller

37.8

0

0.0

5

0

42.8

1

42

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

37.8

0

2.4

5

0

45.2

2

66

Worcester

Graeme Thom

43.2

0

4.8

0

1

49.0

3

6

Newton

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

45.6

0

0.0

5

1

51.6

4

62

Riverdance

Angela Coulterjohn

46.8

0

0.0

10

0

56.8

5

46

Gregory

Martha Griggs

45.0

0

4.4

10

0

59.4

6

16

Good to Go

Mark Nelson

60.0

0

0.0

0

0

60.0

7

58

Mt. Lehman General

Karen Wiggins

39.0

0

8.4

5

9

61.4

8

4

Obi Wan Kenobi

Vanessa Fenwick

45.6

0

0.0

10

6

61.6

9

38

No Limits

Susan Hooper

51.6

0

2.4

10

0

64.0

10

12

Shermatic

Tracey Newman

58.8

0

2.4

5

0

66.2

11

48

Separate Account

Katie Willoughby

48.0

0

13.6

5

0

66.6

12

40

Eau de Vie

Bill Whitehead

45.0

0

0.0

20

4

69.0

13

56

Classical Touch

Linda Plank

49.2

0

6.0

5

10

70.2

14

22

Cowboy Charm

Trish Newton

45.0

0

8.8

10

10

73.8

15

18

Boccaccio

Robin Walker

45.6

0

22.0

5

3

75.6

16

32

Glissando

Mark Nelson

54.6

0

1.2

20

0

75.8

17

10

Spoil Me Early

Robin Walker

39.6

0

23.2

10

4

76.8

18

60

Thais

Vanessa Fenwick

48.6

0

16.4

10

3

78.0

19

50

Medley

Catherine Henderson

61.8

0

2.4

10

4

78.2

20

36

Great Expectations

Maggie Turner

47.4

0

21.2

10

0

78.6

21

2

Loughnatousa Pair

Robin Walker

46.8

0

20.4

5

11

83.2

22

8

Just Jericho

Jason Pascoe

62.4

0

7.6

10

5

85.0

23

44

Kismet

Penny Rowland

55.2

20

16.8

10

12

114.0

24

20

Political Maid

Tilka Prost

68.4

20

43.2

0

4

135.6

25

54

Jedi

Shelly Mayhew

42.0

20

34.4

15

34

145.4

26

26

First Step

Robin Walker

44.4

40

24.0

10

35

153.4

27

28

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

49.2

60

32.0

20

24

185.2

28

24

Chase 'n' Shadows

Clodagh Wilcock

54.6

E

56.8

10

14

E

E

14

Mangold

Stephanie St. Pierre (HC)

37.2

R

R

R

R

64

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

45.6

0

14.4

W

W

W

  
CIC**

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

1*

Mata Riki

Ian Robers

61.2

0

0.8

5

2

69.0

1

2*

Tyson

Diana Burnett

52.8

0

5.6

10

4

72.4

2

11*

Minlaton

Diana Burnett

70.2

0

0.4

5

7

82.6

3

14*

Speed Axel

Paige Lockton

65.4

0

15.2

5

2

87.6

4

23*

Gator

Jacqui Sturm

75.6

0

0.0

15

0

90.6

5

5*

Joe Cool

Allison Wood

68.0

0

13.6

15

0

96.6

6

8*

Above The Clouds

Garry Roque

66.0

0

30.0

0

3

99.0

7

9*

Fool's Play

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

69.6

20

4.8

5

0

99.4

8

6*

Blithe Hill Taria III

Andrew Pocock

60.0

0

20.8

20

6

106.8

9

10*

Weide (Willow)

Meredith Worboy

75.6

20

25.6

15

3

139.2

10

3*

Albert Ross

Paul Delbrook

E

 

 

E

E

13*

Daiquiri

Martha Griggs

E

 

 

E

E

12*

Be Bold Juliet

Selena O'Hanlon

75.8

R

 

R

R

7*

Snapshot

Barbara Center

55.2

 

 

W

W

 

 

 

 

Intermediate

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

16

Timber Spirit

Peter Gray

59.4

0

0.0

5

3

67.4

1

20

Living Legacy

Loren Hopkins

70.2

0

0.0

5

0

75.2

2

17

Dr. Broom

Anne Zander

69.6

0

0.0

5

5

79.6

3

18

Snappy

Lesley Grant

69.6

0

0.0

30

18

117.6

4

21

Relentless

Ian Roberts

70.2

 

 

W

22

Zauberstein

Scott McAllister

65.6

 

 

15

0

W

24

Whispering Jesse

Craig Barsuhn

S

S

4

T'Jean

Jacqui Sturm

65.6

E

 

5

0

E

E

19

Marmara

Garry Roque

57.0

 

 

15

0

HC

HC

    
Advanced  

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

Strike A Pose Penny Rowland 1

5

Lady Sousa

Ian Dillman

65.4

0

26.8

5.00

22

119.2

2

8

Leatherhead

Garry Roque

59.4

0

16.4

20.00

34

129.8

3

9

Nansuk

Katja Diehl

71.4

20

44.4

5.00

14

154.8

4

 

 

 

  

CIC***

 

 

 

#

Horse

Rider

DRESSAGE

CC JUMP

CC TIME

SJ

TIME PEN

SCORE

PL.

2*

The Tracker

Paul Delbrook

73.2

0

4.4

0

5

82.6

1

7*

Red Adair V

Peter Gray

52.2

0

14.4

5

11

82.6

2

1*

One Look

Peter Gray

51.0

0

39.2

5

13

108.2

3

3*

Rhymer

Sherry Hill

63.2

20

23.2

0

15

121.4

4

 

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.