Chattahoochee Hills Horse Trials
and Area III Championships
Fairburn, GA (Area III)
May 15 - 17, 2009

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

CAN

54.6

8

0

0

54.6

2

0

0

54.6

1

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

CAN

42.4

1

0

10.8

53.2

1

4

1

58.2

2

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer II

USA

52.8

4

0

5.2

58.0

3

4

0

62.0

3

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael

BEL

54.1

7

0

14

68.1

4

0

0

68.1

4

Alex Martone

Copperfields

USA

63.9

12

0

12.8

76.7

5

4

0

80.7

5

Erika Adams

William Penn

USA

51.2

3

20

16

87.2

6

12

0

99.2

6

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

USA

53.3

6

20

24.8

98.1

8

4

0

102.1

7

Lindsey Solorzano

Enchantez

USA

57.2

10

20

30.4

107.6

9

4

0

111.6

8

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

USA

59.2

11

60

31.2

150.4

10

4

0

154.4

9

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

USA

54.8

9

20

18.4

93.2

7

0

E

E

E

Danielle Dichting

Tops

USA

49.4

2

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kelli Temple

Valentine

CAN

53.0

5

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

CAN

71.1

13

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Amanda Bossong

In The Nick Of Time

USA

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Temple

Veelion

26.2

1

0

9.2

35.4

1

0

1

36.4

1

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

36.2

6

0

0

36.2

2

8

0

44.2

2

Mellisa Warden

Cantilator

45.2

9-T

0

0

45.2

4

0

0

45.2

3

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

4

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

32.4

2

0

6

38.4

3

12

0

50.4

5

Mary Bess Sigman

Glen Morangie

34.5

3

0

24.8

59.3

6

0

0

59.3

6

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

44.5

8

20

0

64.5

7

4

0

68.5

7

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

45.2

9-T

0

20.4

65.6

8

8

0

73.6

8

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

35.9

5

20

23.2

79.1

10

0

0

79.1

9

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

37.2

7

20

19.2

76.4

9

4

0

80.4

11

Jessica Schultz

Lock N' Load

35.2

4

20

24.4

79.6

11

0

0

79.6

10

Beth Perkins

Aponitas

45.9

12

20

26.4

92.3

12

4

0

96.3

12

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julie Richards

Lioness

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Kirstie Dillon

Tasmans Devil

34.8

4

0

11.2

46.0

5

0

0

46.0

2

Olivia Todaro

Cosmic Girl

37.4

8

0

1.6

39.0

3

8

0

47.0

3

Jennifer Carter

Private Banker

33.0

2

0

15.6

48.6

6

4

0

52.6

4

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

33.7

3

0

8.4

42.1

4

12

0

54.1

5

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

2

20

0

55.2

6

Libby Head

Sambucca

45.6

13-T

0

15.6

61.2

7

0

0

61.2

7

Sally Fuller

Silversmith

45.6

13-T

20

2.8

68.4

8

0

0

68.4

8

Miriam Terry

Monserrat

36.7

6-T

40

22

98.7

9

8

4

110.7

9

Kathryn Dunlap

Mahogany Chief

51.1

16

0

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

John Kelsey

Jackpot III

44.4

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kaitlyn Jansen

Hopewoods Casey Shamrock

36.7

6-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jake N. Mitchell

Mr. Bryteside

41.5

10

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jessica Cardot

Gabriel VI

45.9

15

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

43.0

11

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

40.7

9

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Freedman

Viola

32.2

2-T

0

11.2

43.4

2

0

0

43.4

1

Betsy Ball

West Point

41.1

11

0

8

49.1

4

0

0

49.1

2

Kyle Carter

Chesterland's Knockout

37.0

7

0

5.6

42.6

1

8

0

50.6

3

Laura Hampton

Maximus

38.9

9

0

10

48.9

3

8

0

56.9

4

Samantha Bielawski

Tiramisu

44.8

14

0

8

52.8

5

8

0

60.8

5

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

34.8

4

0

22

56.8

6

12

0

68.8

6

Melissa Miller

High Finance

32.2

2-T

20

21.2

73.4

7

4

0

77.4

7

Haley Hughes

Tommy Too

35.9

6

20

23.2

79.1

8

8

0

87.1

8

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

28.2

1

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry

Artful Way

40.7

10

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Annie Aul

Aron

35.6

5

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Katie Eckert

Sassaparilla Kid

43.3

13

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Elizabeth Fite

Thurman

38.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Imtiaz Anees

Gisborne

41.9

12

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Lo Fino

26.7

1

0

0.4

27.1

1

0

0

27.1

1

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

2

0

0

34.4

2

Michael Pollard

Dekorum

37.8

9-T

0

0

37.8

3

0

0

37.8

3

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

35.2

5

0

7.2

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

4

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

35.9

7-T

20

28.8

84.7

6

0

0

84.7

5

Sarah Murphy

Montague

35.9

7-T

0

RF

RF

3

0

RF

RF

RF

Chimene Evans

Kurious

31.1

3

20

24

75.1

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

35.6

6

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Pamela McNair

Ballymoon

37.8

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

30.0

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

34.1

5

0

0.8

34.9

3

0

0

34.9

1

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

2

4

0

37.3

2

Kirstie Dillon

Innisfree

37.0

11-T

0

1.6

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

3

Leslie Garner

Cash Performer

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

8

0

39.5

4

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

35.6

8

0

1.2

36.8

4

4

0

40.8

5

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

40.0

19

0

0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

6

Hillary Irwin

Clifden

37.8

13-T

0

2.4

40.2

8

4

0

44.2

7

Patricia Lysak

Say Wat

38.5

15-T

0

0

38.5

5

8

0

46.5

8

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

29.3

1

0

11.2

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

9

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

37.0

11-T

0

13.2

50.2

11

4

0

54.2

10

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

32.6

3

20

5.2

57.8

13

0

0

57.8

11

Ashley Greene

Measure of Loyalty

36.3

9

0

20.8

57.1

12

4

0

61.1

12

Christine Brown

Rivella

40.7

20

0

22

62.7

14

0

2

64.7

13

Nicola Buckingham

Fly N Bayou

35.2

7

20

21.6

76.8

16

4

0

80.8

14

Hillary Irwin

Vitesse

37.8

13-T

20

30

87.8

17

0

0

87.8

15

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

36.7

10

80

31.2

147.9

18

4

7

158.9

16

Katie Wooten

EM Aquataine

38.5

15-T

0

10.8

49.3

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

38.5

15-T

0

24.8

63.3

15

0

WD

WD

WD

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

39.6

18

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

34.8

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

22.0

1

0

0

22.0

1

0

0

22.0

1

Beth Perkins

GHF Trout Lily

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Susan Wainwright

Hunter III

34.0

5-T

0

1

35.0

3

0

1.2

36.2

3

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

4-T

0

3.6

39.6

4

Amy Barrington

Roxie

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

Marty Whitehouse

Tzarina

27.0

2

12

3

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

6

Ruthie Harbison

Sportsfield Cocktail

35.0

7-T

0

4

39.0

6

0

8

47.0

7

Erika Adams

Williston

46.0

15

8

1

55.0

13

0

0

55.0

8

Jessica Adamson

Sparkling Claim

46.5

16

8

4

58.5

14

0

2.8

61.3

9

Jake N. Mitchell

Aspurr Luck

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

11

20

0

65.0

10

Betsy Ball

Coker Springs

33.5

4

4

5

42.5

10

20

17.2

79.7

11

Amy Wise-Riddle

Secret Link

38.5

11-T

4

32

74.5

15

0

8.8

83.3

12

Kyle Carter

Over It

38.5

11-T

32

9

79.5

16

0

7.6

87.1

13

Carl Bouckaert

Big Skye

34.0

5-T

0

6

40.0

7

0

TE

TE

TE

Jessica Montgomery

Universe

36.0

9-T

4

11

51.0

12

0

TE

TE

TE

Annie Nienaber

All Gone John

35.0

7-T

0

1

36.0

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julie Richards

Ray

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Kelli Temple

Vancover

31.5

3

0

0.4

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

2

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

4

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

5

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Ricardo

35.0

8-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

4

0

39.0

6

Ruthie Harbison

Nosey Parker

37.5

14

0

2.4

39.9

10

0

0

39.9

7

Lellie Ward

Pickles

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

Angela Gottler

High Five

36.5

12

0

4.4

40.9

12

0

0

40.9

9

Karen Fox

Sandpiper

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

10

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

35.0

8-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

8

0

43.0

11

Lei CluffRyan

Blue Horse

38.5

15

0

4.8

43.3

13

0

0

43.3

12

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

32.5

4

0

12.8

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

13

Cindy Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

12

0

47.5

14

Carl Bouckaert

Cyrano

29.5

1-T

20

1.2

50.7

15

0

0

50.7

15

Sarah Morton

Maximence

36.0

11

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Mary Bess Sigman

Kilkenny's Morning Star Pride

39.0

16

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Gray

Webster

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

4

0

0

41.0

1

Nikki Piver

Dark Venture

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

2

Kelly Bowman

Ragtime Blues

34.0

2

4

0

38.0

1-T

0

9.6

47.6

3

Sallie Perry

The Admiral's Gem

31.0

1

0

7

38.0

1-T

0

11.6

49.6

4

Olivia Case

Continuous Applause

42.0

11-T

4

3

49.0

7

0

2.8

51.8

5

Tracie Marino

Sparrow Cappuccino

39.0

5-T

0

1

40.0

3

20

0

60.0

6

Lauren Bennett

Simply Foolish

45.0

13

4

13

62.0

9

0

10

72.0

7

Donna Jolly

Lorilei

40.5

8

0

2

42.5

6

40

18.8

101.3

8

Mary Ables Ray

Woodland's Jigsaw

39.0

5-T

4

8

51.0

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Grethe Haladyna

Torus

42.0

11-T

16

13

71.0

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Dana Stanton

Ananda

35.5

4

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lessa Spitzer

Finn McCool IV

39.5

7

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Hannah Ridling

Peregrin Took

34.5

3

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caitlin Buchanan

Double Dutch

32.0

2

0

3

35.0

2

0

0.4

35.4

1

Meredith Dailey

Little Big Man

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

4

0

5.2

46.2

2

Jackson Roberts

Sterling Account

37.5

6

8

1

46.5

5

0

0

46.5

3

Allyson McCall

Legend VIII

39.0

8

8

0

47.0

6

0

0.8

47.8

4

Nicola Buckingham

Wendel We Go

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

20

2.8

51.3

5

Ashley Stiles

Princess Quista

44.5

11

12

3

59.5

7

0

0

59.5

6

Lindsey Kolodin

Russian Roulette

36.0

4

16

9

61.0

9

0

0

61.0

7

Ruth Kellick-Grubbs

Luino

50.5

12

4

6

60.5

8

0

0.8

61.3

8

Holly Breaux

Flecken Awesome

38.5

7

0

2

40.5

3

40

11.6

92.1

9

Jessica Kogon

Charm

34.5

3

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristen Adams

Precious Jewel

40.0

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Caren Starman

Sky's The Limit

43.5

10

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Elizabeth Plaut

On Wings Of Glory

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

Rachael Isaacson

Broadway Bound

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

3

Rose Curry

Piper Walk

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Kayla Diehl

On The Rocks

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

5

Olivia Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

Erin Miller

The Tempest

29.0

2

0

1.6

30.6

2

8

0

38.6

7

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

35.0

7-T

0

3.6

38.6

10

0

0

38.6

8

Devan Willis

Resolute Protector

40.5

16-T

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

Meagan Buchanan

Caans Perfect Platinum

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

4

0

40.5

10

Caryl Berzack

T C Stingaree

35.5

9-T

0

2.8

38.3

9

4

0

42.3

11

Kerry Tracey

Chasing The Music

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

11

8

0

47.0

12

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

31.5

5

0

16.4

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

13

Lela Wulf

Good For Me

40.0

15

0

6.4

46.4

13

4

4

54.4

14

David Myers

True Grit

31.0

3-T

20

1.6

52.6

15

4

0

56.6

15

Megan Stauch

Wild Honour

42.5

19

20

14.4

76.9

17

0

0

76.9

16

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

40.5

16-T

20

18.8

79.3

18

0

0

79.3

17

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

35.0

7-T

20

4.4

59.4

16

12

11

82.4

18

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

47.5

20

40

21.2

108.7

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Kathryn Dunlap

Leeside Milestone

41.0

18

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr. Novice Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

McKenzie Roddy

Now We're Smokin'

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Megill Imes

Cat Man Due

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

2

Jenny Caras

Promised Day

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

3

Skylar Rowan

Castle Rush

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

4

Julia Whirley

Elite Valentine Cruise

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

5-T

0

1

37.0

5

Lily Carter

Katarina II

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

6

Callon Schmid

Skip

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

7

Graham Harsh

Say it Out Loud

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

Natalie Foster

Total Eclipse

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

Libby Walker

Patron

30.0

1

20

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

10

Christina Kearse

Wet Paint

37.0

9-T

20

0

57.0

12

0

0

57.0

11

Alexandria Slocum

White Angel Light

45.0

13

20

0

65.0

13

0

0

65.0

12

Alyssa Lorek

Raisin Bran

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

5-T

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Wooten

Fuerst Independance

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

1

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

4

0

29.5

2

Hillary Irwin

Gullivers Travels

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

Michael Godfrey

Rain Delay

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

Carolyn Cadier

Ginnetts Manricko

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

Laurie Gilchrist

Moonstruck

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

7

Simon Eades

What If

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

4

3

42.5

8

Mary Bess Sigman

Noble Prospect

34.5

5-T

0

16.8

51.3

9

0

0

51.3

9

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Patton

Aerial Express

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Beth Gordon

Charles in Charge

34.5

2-T

0

4

38.5

2-T

0

0

38.5

2

Hillary Parker

Patrickswell Stonehaven

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Lorna Aho

Connie

39.5

8

0

1

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

Brittany Fisher

Writ'n Jo

42.0

9-T

0

1

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

5

Prairie StipeMaas

Hunka' Burnin' Love

42.5

11

0

2

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

6

Margaret Blackburn

Good Earth

42.0

9-T

4

0

46.0

8

0

0

46.0

7

Linda Holman

Charleston Harbour

38.5

5-T

8

5

51.5

9

0

0

51.5

8

Jennifer Trautmann

Sugar

44.5

12

4

5

53.5

10

0

0

53.5

9

Autumn Hoyle

Dossier

38.0

4

12

36

86.0

12

0

0

86.0

10

Nancy Grey

Snowball

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

2-T

60

0.8

99.3

11

Jennifer Trautmann

Fanfare

34.5

2-T

12

33

79.5

11

40

1.6

121.1

12

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alden Leavitt

Mister

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Alyssa McCants

Dabellamore

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Jaclyn McCollum

Sir Sigmund

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

Hannah Begue

Song Sung Blue

34.5

5-T

4

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Megill Imes

Saturday Afternoon

43.0

12

0

5

48.0

7-T

0

0

48.0

5

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

41.0

10

4

3

48.0

7-T

0

0

48.0

6

Laurel Murphy

Brae Mont's Tribute

40.5

9

0

11

51.5

9

0

0

51.5

7

Holly Malcom

Amicor

46.0

13

8

0

54.0

10

0

0

54.0

8

Rachel Wilks

Just Between Us

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

1

40

0

72.0

9

Amy Pierce

Cor de Soleil

42.0

11

4

9

55.0

11

20

0

75.0

10

Elizabeth Simonian

A Diamond is Forever

32.0

2-T

8

7

47.0

6

80

E

E

E

Mallory Briggs

Tis A Musing

27.5

1

8

31

66.5

12

20

R

R

R

Tyler Moore

Boston Harbor

38.5

8

20

38

96.5

13

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Lauren Weil

Bigtime Graffiti

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Marty Whitehouse

Two Point Conversion

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

Sonny Little

Willie Make It

27.5

2

4

0

31.5

4-T

0

0

31.5

4

Kelli Temple

Purple Rain

31.5

5-T

0

0

31.5

4-T

0

0

31.5

5

Michael Godfrey

Grafitti

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

6

Amy Nichols

Mick Fleetwood

33.5

7-T

0

1

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

7

Olivia Dillon

Peas 'n Carrots

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

8

Irene Lampton

Daisy

36.0

12-T

0

1

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

9

Meredith Grieff

True Brit

39.5

15

0

2

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

10

Michael Pollard

Charlie's Halo

36.0

12-T

0

0

36.0

10

0

7.6

43.6

11

Elizabeth Schaffer

Grafin Gela

31.5

5-T

0

0

31.5

4-T

20

0

51.5

12

Hilary Drohan

Brae Mont's PlayBoy

36.0

12-T

12

11

59.0

15

0

0.4

59.4

13

Ashley Giles

Grey Goose

35.0

10-T

0

5

40.0

12

80

E

E

E

Christy Mackaness

Kingpin

34.5

9

8

0

42.5

14

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Sr. Novice Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dayne Lee

Full Bloom

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

Brittany Davis

ConnerBear

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

Ann McQuilken

My Boy Sam

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

3

Eliza Culbertson

Smart Alex

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

4

Nicola Steffanina

Hocus Pocus

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

Leighton Price

Traveling Light

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

Thomas Cadier

Only To You

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

5

4

0

40.0

7

Victoria McMillen

One Blue Day

33.5

6-T

0

4.8

38.3

7

8

0

46.3

8

Stephanie Tyler

Madison Avenue

32.5

5

20

0

52.5

10

4

0

56.5

9

Mary Sue Younger

Aladdin II

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Heather Sinclair

Merciful Judge

27.5

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Jamie Doty

Apollo's Wizard

36.5

9

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Godfrey

S2K

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

Cathy Schwartz

Tiki

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

Cristin Billingsley

Peter Pan

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

3

Ruthie Harbison

Four Ways To Dash

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

4

Ruthie Harbison

Bailey

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

4

0

39.3

5

Kathleen Sopp

Belle Bijou

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

4

0

41.4

6

Alissa Faulkner

Taschi Z

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

7

Clair Williams

Hooping Hollow

34.2

4

0

14.8

49.0

10

0

0

49.0

8

Jenny Segal

Glen Arden's Just Jack

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

4

14

57.0

9

Amy Blunt

Little Bit of Faith

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

7

0

WD

WD

WD

India Watson

Tom Collins

41.6

11

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christy Gavin

Salvarina

29.5

1

0

1

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Jessica Gladney

Simply Stunning

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Jean Long

Full Circle

32.6

3-T

0

4

36.6

4

0

0

36.6

3

Link Hardy

Copper Streak

33.7

5

4

6

43.7

7-T

0

0

43.7

4

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

43.7

11

0

0

43.7

7-T

0

3.6

47.3

5

Inge Verstuyft

Highlander

44.2

12

0

5

49.2

10

0

0

49.2

6

Lindsay Paulsen

Femme Fatale

34.2

6-T

0

5

39.2

5

20

0

59.2

7

Lara Screven

Proven Theory

34.2

6-T

0

0

34.2

3

40

0

74.2

8

Leila Miles

Do Or Di

37.4

8

4

20

61.4

11

40

0

101.4

9

Marena Campa

Country Gentleman

39.5

9

0

8

47.5

9

80

25.6

153.1

10

Hailey Crowley

Ribbons and Roses

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

60

E

E

E

Michelle Parkinson

Cotswold's Banoffee

32.6

3-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Claire Briggs

Just In Time VII

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

Ashleigh Hallmark

Midnight

35.3

2

0

6

41.3

2

0

4

45.3

2

Emily Sealy

Jack in the Box

45.8

12-T

0

0

45.8

5

0

0

45.8

3

Jennifer Howerton

Dreamer

34.2

1

4

9

47.2

7

0

0

47.2

4

Allison Andrews

Inquisition

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

3

0

4.8

49.5

5

Rachel Finlin

Skipping Stones

39.0

3

4

4

47.0

6

20

0

67.0

6

Filien Luiten

Maximum Bob

43.2

8

0

2

45.2

4

20

3.6

68.8

7

Brooke Riesberg

Elite Ghost Buster

40.5

5-T

0

8

48.5

8

40

4

92.5

8

Caitlyn Cliff

Daphne Blake

43.7

9-T

12

58

113.7

12

0

0

113.7

9

Erika Aho

Finn

45.8

12-T

4

14

63.8

10

100

E

E

E

Jennifer Nycz

Bett Im A Flirt

42.1

7

0

23

65.1

11

60

E

E

E

Emma Poole

Indiana Jones

40.5

5-T

12

10

62.5

9

80

R

R

R

Casey Moran

Talisman

43.7

9-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Jr. BN Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tyler Gilbert

Ollie Oop

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Shannon Menestrina

Libary Card

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

Steph Sapp

Dublin

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3

Caroline Andrews

Absolutely Rugged

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

4

0

31.9

4

Kennedy Ezekiel

Stepping Stone

34.7

8-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

0

0

34.7

5

Sarah C. Murphy

Zula

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

6

4

0

36.1

6

Marie Jolly

Curious George

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

5

8

0

37.0

7

Jamie Trindell

Rapid Reply

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

Asa Cooper

Walk on Water

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

9

Rebekah Wilson

Leader's Express

45.8

13

0

2.4

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

10

Devon Olivier

Ginger Latte

34.7

8-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

12

2

48.7

11

Lindsey Graulich

Adanac

29.5

6

20

0

49.5

12

0

0

49.5

12

Amber Carter

Run for the Roses

37.4

10

20

24.4

81.8

13

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Imagine

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

Jennifer Helgren

Bamboozled

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

Alison Stackpole

Pay the Piper

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

4.8

34.3

3

Megan Gosch

Summer

28.4

1

4

4

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

4

Anne Baskett

Tragically Hip

33.2

4-T

0

4

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

5

Mary Bess Sigman

Covey of Angels

36.8

7

4

2

42.8

7

0

0

42.8

6

Denise Adomines

Dinewiththedevil

43.2

8-T

0

1

44.2

8-T

0

0

44.2

7

Kelly Rappuchi

Napoleon

43.2

8-T

0

1

44.2

8-T

0

0

44.2

8

Kimberly Ohlsson

Tryst and Shout

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

8-T

0

11.6

55.8

9

Page Flournoy

Picchu

31.6

3

0

3

34.6

4

20

8.4

63.0

10

Betsy Ball

Abacus

45.3

12

0

5

50.3

11

20

0.8

71.1

11

Amy Correll

Patsy

44.2

10-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Sr. BN Rider Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anne Wilson

Axel

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

Dianne Lemmon

Conference Call

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

Rebecca Doleac

Butter Cream

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Sonja Cooper

Legal Precedent

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

4

4

40.1

4

Rebecca Doleac

Bella Octavia

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

5

Mary Andrews

The Highlander IV

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

8

0

45.4

6

Amelia Grubbs

One in a Billion

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

7

Robert Jett

Shenandoah King

36.8

5-T

20

0

56.8

9

4

0

60.8

8

Sarah Scheel-Cook

Pudg-E

35.8

4

20

0

55.8

8

8

5

68.8

9

George Lambros

La Fleur Elite

43.2

9

0

RF

RF

7

0

RF

RF

RF

Peri Lambros

Jumping Zach Flash

46.3

10

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD