Chattahoochee Hills Horse Trials
Fairburn, GA (Area III)
April 12 - 14, 2008

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

39.30

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.30

1

OI

Michael Pollard

Icarus III

37.20

1

0.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

53.20

2

OI

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

51.40

7

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

59.40

3

OI

Michael Pollard

Tia Lusso

45.20

5

2.40

0.00

16.00

0.00

63.60

4

OI

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

42.80

3

9.20

0.00

12.00

2.00

66.00

5

OI

Jodi Hemry

In Style

54.10

8

1.60

0.00

16.00

0.00

71.70

6

OI

Elisa Wallace

Kravitz

50.00

6

R

R

20.00

0.00

R

R

OI

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

44.80

4

WD

WD

8.00

0.00

WD

WD

OI

Leslie Wylie

Rowdy Intentions

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

OI

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

37.80

1

2.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.60

1

JYOP

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

49.30

4

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

57.30

2

JYOP

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

50.00

5

7.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

61.20

3

JYOP

Katherine Nelson

Absolut V

48.90

3

23.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

76.10

4

JYOP

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

48.50

2

29.60

20.00

4.00

0.00

102.10

5

JYOP

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

60.40

7

30.40

60.00

12.00

0.00

162.80

6

JYOP

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

54.10

6

WD

WD

8.00

1.00

WD

WD

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

William Hoos

Royal Cross

33.70

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.70

1

OP

Kelli Temple

Cambalda

34.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.10

2

OP

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa G

39.30

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.30

3

OP

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

38.90

5

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.90

4

OP

Emma Winter

Roselina

41.50

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

3.00

44.50

5

OP

Susan Gornall

Pro Prospect

41.90

8

6.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.30

6

OP

Jose Ortelli, Jr.

Jos Baco

42.60

9

0.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.00

7

OP

Teresa Brookins

Goshen Pass

37.40

4

5.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.00

8

OP

Jose Ortelli, Jr.

Jos Calfun

49.60

12

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

52.40

9

OP

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

45.90

11

4.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

61.90

10

OP

Kelli Temple

Valentine

34.10

2-T

11.60

20.00

0.00

1.00

66.70

11

OP

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

58.20

13

26.00

20.00

16.00

1.00

121.20

12

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

Jodi Hemry

Charles Harbor

43.30

10

WD

WD

4.00

0.00

WD

WD

OP

Lola Blackwell

Even Steven II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

PR

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

27.40

1

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

30.20

1

PR

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

33.70

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

37.70

2

PR

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

35.60

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.60

3

PR

Shanon Baker

Beringer II

35.60

4-T

0.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.40

4

PR

Becky Ratte

Natural Light

41.90

13-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.90

5

PR

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

37.00

7

5.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.20

6

PR

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

44.40

15

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

52.40

7

PR

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

41.90

13-T

9.20

0.00

8.00

5.00

64.10

8

PR

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

36.30

6

10.80

20.00

4.00

0.00

71.10

9

PR

Cynthia Anderson

Sir Malcolm

37.80

8-T

13.60

0.00

24.00

6.00

81.40

10

PR

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

34.80

3

19.60

20.00

16.00

1.00

91.40

11

PR

Cynthia Anderson

Windsor

37.80

8-T

E

E

12.00

6.00

E

E

PR

Kelly Schutz

By Random Chance

38.50

11

E

E

16.00

9.00

E

E

PR

Erica Franklin

This Cats No Actor

48.90

17

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

PR

Paula Shook

Laney

40.00

12

WD

WD

12.00

0.00

WD

WD

PR

Marguerite de Haseth

Westwood Warrior

45.60

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

PR

Jennifer Davis

Cor de Chasse

37.80

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

31.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

1

OT

Lellie Ward

Pickles

38.00

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

OT

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

38.50

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.50

3

OT

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

40.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.00

4

OT

Virginia Kerr

Nigel

37.50

2

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

45.50

5

OT

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

39.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.00

6

OT

Caitlin Buchanan

Double Dutch

41.00

9

0.00

0.00

8.00

4.00

53.00

7

OT

Caitlin Hampf

Natia

43.00

10

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

55.00

8

OT

Virginia Kerr

(Mac's Gold

39.00

5-T

9.60

0.00

12.00

0.00

60.60

9

OT

David Adamo

Montini

40.00

7-T

2.80

0.00

20.00

0.00

62.80

10

OT

Simon Eades

Social Buck

44.50

11

24.00

0.00

0.00

1.00

69.50

11

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH-A

Janet Andrews

Final Watch

34.50

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.50

1

TH-A

Emma Winter

Leeside Milestone

32.00

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

36.00

2

TH-A

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

33.00

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

37.00

3

TH-A

William Coleman

Homero

34.00

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.00

4

TH-A

Ellie Thompson

CHF's Million Dollar Baby

36.50

6-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.50

5

TH-A

Katherine Breunig

Remark

31.50

1

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

43.50

6

TH-A

Dean Graham

Fritz

36.50

6-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

44.50

7

TH-A

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

38.00

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

7.00

45.00

8

TH-A

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

37.50

8

12.40

0.00

4.00

3.00

56.90

9

TH-A

Marti Williams

Warlock's Serena Rose

47.50

10

4.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

60.30

10

TH-A

Leslie Wylie

Mudcat

51.50

11

10.40

20.00

12.00

0.00

93.90

11

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH-B

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

26.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.50

1

TH-B

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

25.50

1

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

37.50

2

TH-B

Chimene Evans

Kurious

31.50

3

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

39.50

3

TH-B

Kelli Temple

Eye Catching

37.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.50

4

TH-B

Mason Forrest

Red Flag Right

34.00

4

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.00

5

TH-B

Rachel Helmbold

Windsor

37.50

5-T

6.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.50

6

TH-B

Lellie Ward

Next Dance

38.50

7

4.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

54.50

7

TH-B

Amanda Knarr

Master Loot

47.50

12-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

1.00

56.50

8

TH-B

William Coleman

Out of Jazz

47.50

12-T

2.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

57.50

9

TH-B

Elisha Hill

April Lilly

40.00

9

0.00

0.00

16.00

3.00

59.00

10

TH-B

Sarah Andree

Auggie

42.00

10

6.40

0.00

28.00

11.00

87.40

11

TH-B

Emma Winter

Teddy

39.50

8

8.40

60.00

4.00

2.00

113.90

12

TH-B

David Adamo

Pine Alley

43.00

11

R

R

8.00

0.00

R

R

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR-A

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

30.00

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.00

1

TR-A

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

38.00

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

TR-A

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

42.00

16

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.00

3

TR-A

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

39.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.50

4-T

TR-A

Kimberly Willis

KW's Royal Lucky Luk

39.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.50

4-T

TR-A

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

38.50

8-T

2.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.30

6

TR-A

Jim Walker

Cody

41.00

14

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.20

7

TR-A

Maria Chambers

Lily

39.00

10

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.00

8

TR-A

Danielle Durette

No Sweat

35.50

4

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

47.50

9

TR-A

Karen Fox

Sandpiper

36.00

5

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

48.00

10

TR-A

Amanda Dariani

High Tide

40.00

13

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

48.00

11

TR-A

Nikki Ellison

Sir Possum

33.00

3

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

53.00

12

TR-A

Teresa Mikolowsky

No More Dough

43.50

17

3.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

54.70

13

TR-A

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

37.50

6

0.00

0.00

20.00

0.00

57.50

14

TR-A

Amanda Carter

Orion

49.00

19

5.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

62.20

15

TR-A

Kayla Newing

River's Curiosity

45.00

18

7.60

0.00

20.00

34.00

106.60

16

TR-A

Laura Mungioli

If By Chance

38.50

8-T

15.60

60.00

0.00

0.00

114.10

17

TR-A

Jane Anderson

Monroe

41.50

15

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

TR-A

Laura Getz

Coeur Rebelle

56.50

20

WD

WD

16.00

28.00

WD

WD

TR-A

Danielle Bolte

Captain Of My Heart

28.50

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR-B

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.00

1

TR-B

Kate McQuilken

Just in Time VII

39.50

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

2

TR-B

Olivia Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

30.50

1-T

1.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

39.70

3

TR-B

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

30.50

1-T

5.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.10

4

TR-B

Amanda Hardcastle

Charleston IV

41.50

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.50

5

TR-B

Samantha Bielawski

Tiramisu

40.00

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.00

6

TR-B

Alexandra Green

Doue

38.50

6

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

46.50

7

TR-B

Anna Fox

Seemingly Vicious

43.50

11

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.50

8

TR-B

Corley Major

Rockin Royal Sierra

38.00

5

0.00

0.00

12.00

4.00

54.00

9

TR-B

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

34.50

3

3.60

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.10

10

TR-B

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

43.00

10

0.40

20.00

8.00

2.00

73.40

11

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH-A

David Adamo

Jericho

35.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

1

NH-A

Rebecca Hoos

Devine Amnesty

35.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

2.00

41.50

2

NH-A

Megan Siska

Cash Conway

39.50

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.50

3

NH-A

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

46.00

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

4.00

50.00

4

NH-A

Elisa Wallace

Faris

46.50

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

50.50

5

NH-A

Joanne Morse

That Black Horse

42.50

10

2.80

0.00

4.00

3.00

52.30

6

NH-A

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

38.00

6-T

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.00

7

NH-A

Lindsey Rairden

C.M. Nash

38.50

8

1.20

20.00

4.00

21.00

84.70

8

NH-A

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

33.00

2

0.00

60.00

4.00

0.00

97.00

9

NH-A

Carolyn Wright

Astaire

31.00

1

E

E

8.00

17.00

E

E

NH-A

Megan Siska

Postmaster

38.00

6-T

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

E

NH-A

Clay Cowart

Elf

51.50

13

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

NH-A

Dean Graham

Dark and Stormy

34.00

3

TE

TE

0.00

0.00

TE

TE

NH-A

Charles Siler

Willey

46.50

HC

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

HC

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH-B

Leslie Hicks

Grande Viscount

24.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

24.00

1

NH-B

Dean Graham

Reprise

25.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

25.50

2

NH-B

Cathy Coward

Harry

29.50

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.50

3

NH-B

Nicola Buckingham

Wendel We Go

25.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

29.50

4

NH-B

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

31.50

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.50

5

NH-B

Leah Khorsandian

Whimsical

32.00

9

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

40.00

6

NH-B

Charlotte Cote

Northern Avenue

41.50

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.50

7

NH-B

David Adamo

Prince Noah

28.00

4

0.00

0.00

12.00

2.00

42.00

8

NH-B

Amy Nichols

Mick Fleetwood

36.50

10

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

56.50

9

NH-B

Leslie Wylie

Chesapeake Bay

40.00

12

0.80

0

25

0.00

0.00

65.80

10

NH-B

Maria Chambers

Future Flyer

41.00

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

NH-B

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

37.50

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

NH-B

Lori Smith

Dovia

31.00

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

NH-B

Lindsey Rairden

Kokopelli

29.00

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR-A

Nikki Gorsuch

Easter Meadow

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.50

1

NR-A

Jennifer Helgren

Great Googa Mooga

36.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.50

2

NR-A

Linda Ketsche

Nathaniel's Truth

36.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.50

3

NR-A

Lauren Weil

Bigtime Graffiti

28.50

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

5.00

41.50

4

NR-A

Teeny Carson

Lilly-Designed by Bomacino

40.00

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.00

5

NR-A

Leighton Price

Charles in Charge

37.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

45.00

6

NR-A

Cortney Jenkins

Pepper

42.00

11

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.00

7

NR-A

Chelsey Sawtell

Pocahontas

39.00

9

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.00

8

NR-A

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

37.00

7-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

61.00

9

NR-A

Natalie Foster

Teques Eternal Sun

44.50

12

0.00

40.00

0.00

0.00

84.50

10

NR-A

Mary Ellen Davis

Ray

35.50

4

TE

TE

12.00

0.00

TE

TE

NR-A

Susanne Taunton

Diamond in the Rough

34.50

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR-B

Sarah Carter

Monteque O's Bay

26.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.50

1

NR-B

Ashley Greene

Measure of Loyalty

27.00

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

31.00

2

NR-B

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

32.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

3

NR-B

Caroline Knight

Carlos the Huge

32.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

4

NR-B

Rebekah Dennis

Grandpa's Cadillac

35.50

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

5

NR-B

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

32.50

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

36.50

6

NR-B

Emily Rusinyak

Galliant Grey

38.00

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

7

NR-B

Jordan Oldham

Honest Tom

34.50

7

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.50

8

NR-B

Kate Breimann

Mystic Cadence

42.00

16

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.00

9

NR-B

Sierra Mitchell

Tarkovsky

39.00

14

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.00

11

NR-B

Carmen Schatte

Derby Daycious

38.50

12-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.50

10

NR-B

Caitlyn Cliff

Flying Topic

43.00

17

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

63.00

12

NR-B

Katie Phillips

Cimarron

47.50

19

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

67.50

13

NR-B

McKenzie Roddy

Now We're Smokin'

38.50

12-T

0.00

60.00

0.00

0.00

98.50

14

NR-B

Selimah Harmon

Aherlow

31.00

3

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

NR-B

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

36.00

9

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

NR-B

Alissa Heeren

Ay Bay Bay

44.00

18

WD

WD

0.00

0.00

WD

WD

NR-B

Lauren Hagood

4 Star General

39.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR-B

Noelle Herrera

Count on the Bird

36.50

10

TE

TE

0.00

0.00

TE

TE

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR-C

Lela Wulf

Good For Me

27.00

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

31.00

1

NR-C

Anne Mitchell

Paramour

28.00

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.00

2

NR-C

Jessica Jenkins

Arkadios

32.50

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

3

NR-C

Jeri Bechard

Starbucks

36.00

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

4

NR-C

Kathryn Duncan

Beam Me Up Scotty

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

5

NR-C

Geoff Zehnder

Sunday Flight

44.00

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.00

6

NR-C

MaryCarol Harsch

Gentleman Jack

40.00

6-T

0.00

20.00

0.00

1.00

61.00

7

NR-C

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

40.00

6-T

0.00

40.00

4.00

0.00

84.00

8

NR-C

Holly Malcolm

Amicor

43.50

8

0.00

80.00

8.00

18.00

149.50

9

 

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

Erin Liedle

Rosebud

28.00

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.00

1

ON

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

32.50

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

2

ON

Kayla Diehl

On The Rocks

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.00

3

ON

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Sir Mischief

37.50

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.50

4

ON

Meredith White

Esprit

35.50

5

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.50

5

ON

Sarah Jenkinson

Keogh

40.50

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.50

6

ON

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Rescue Me

37.00

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.00

7

ON

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

43.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.50

8

ON

Lauren Lacefield

Pik's Raindance

41.50

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.50

9

ON

Jessica Hampf

Remington

45.00

13

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

49.00

10

ON

Jolee Hiller

Samson

43.50

11-T

5.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

53.10

11

ON

Cortney Severance

Legendary Chance

40.00

8

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

64.00

12

ON

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

31.00

2

1.20

60.00

4.00

0.00

96.20

13