Champagne Run At The Park
Lexington, KY
July 16 - 18, 2004

 

Open Intermediate A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Tango II

William J. Hoos (TN)

34.00

0

4

8.4

0

46.40

2

Primitive Gold

Linden Hume Wiesman (VA)

31.00

0

0

17.6

0

48.60

3

Lion King II

Jonathan Holling (FL)

35.50

0

0

14.8

0

50.30

4

Adrenaline Rush

Shannon Ewing (NC)

34.50

0

0

18.4

0

52.90

5

Royal Bart

Michael Pollard (GA)

31.50

0

4

21.2

0

56.70

6

Ides Of March

Mary Grantham (VA)

39.50

0

0

17.6

0

57.10

7

Direct Merger

Jonathan Holling (FL)

39.50

0

0

20.4

0

59.90

8

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol B. Kozlowski (NY)

30.00

0

8

22

0

60.00

9

El Guapo

Dorothy Trapp Crowell (KY)

36.50

0

8

16.8

0

61.30

10

Colombo

Kyle Carter (FL)

32.00

0

8

21.6

0

61.60

11

Just Kidding

Jennifer L. Carter (FL)

39.00

0

0

28

0

67.00

12

Kiltartan

Molly Hooper (VA)

37.00

0

12

20.4

0

69.40

13

Broadstone Whitehall

Cricket Worthen (SC)

33.50

4

0

34

0

71.50

14

Clifton Say What

Donna Smith (VA)

33.00

2

4

34.4

0

73.40

15

Indian Art

Kevin W. Petitgout (IL)

40.50

0

8

29.2

0

77.70

16

Trademark

Brittany Brooks (MI)

42.50

0

4

42

0

88.50

17

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes (MI)

48.00

2

12

32

20

114.00

18

Cry Baby Capt. Sid

Tyanne Byrd (IL)

36.50

18

20

52

65

191.50

19

Mill House

Hallie L. Glennie (IL)

44.00

0

16

81.6

60

201.60

20

Miss Captain Doc

Erin Allison Diserio (IL)

40.50

0

0

78.8

105

224.30

E

Just Teddy

Lauren Killgallon (VA)

35.50

0

4

0

E

E

E

Jericho's Gold

Samantha M. Garbarino (TX)

42.00

0

4

0

E

E

E

Southbound

Chimene Evans (SC)

45.00

0

E

0

W

E

R

Ondine

Gretchen Schleicher (VT)

42.50

1

4

0

R

R

R

Vertigo

Jane D. Colley-Edmonds (TN)

59.00

0

4

0

R

R

R

Waltzing Mathilda

Holly Johnson (MI)

55.00

5

4

0

R

R

W

Ocotillo

Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)

40.00

0

0

0

W

W

Open Intermediate B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Celtic Cross

William J. Hoos (TN)

37.50

0

0

0.8

0

38.30

2

Mister C

Lynne Partridge (TX)

38.00

0

0

11.2

0

49.20

3

Guinness V

Rebekah Simmons (VA)

35.50

2

0

12.8

0

50.30

4

Tucker V

Jesslyn B Woodall (KY)

44.50

0

4

4.4

0

52.90

5

Paris II

Kelli McMullen Temple (VA)

29.00

0

4

20.8

0

53.80

6

S.S. Jett

Michael Pollard (GA)

31.00

0

0

23.6

0

54.60

7

Gibson II

Kyle Carter (FL)

41.00

0

0

20

0

61.00

8

Medley

Catherine Anne Henderson (MI)

43.00

1

4

14.4

0

62.40

9

Mighty Mite

Debi Crowley (AL)

34.50

0

4

27.2

0

65.70

10

Kilfinnan

Sean Patrick McQuillan (VA)

38.00

0

0

28.4

0

66.40

11

Manassas

Stephanie L. Schmidt (OH)

41.50

0

0

25.2

0

66.70

12

Kozmo

Nicholas Cwick (AZ)

44.50

3

0

24.8

0

72.30

13

Hot Pursuit

Terry K. Martin (AL)

35.00

3

4

30.4

0

72.40

14

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

Eleanor Anne Phillips (NC)

41.00

0

0

36.8

0

77.80

15

Let It Rain

Cricket Worthen (SC)

54.50

1

0

29.2

0

84.70

16

Arns Joy

Lisa Riedel (MI)

49.50

3

20

13.6

0

86.10

17

Everest III

Nathalie Bouckaert (GA)

38.00

0

4

25.6

20

87.60

18

On The Beat

Chimene Evans (SC)

44.50

0

8

37.6

0

90.10

19

Babarock

Claire Manley Moore (NC)

49.50

0

0

47.2

0

96.70

20

Clifton Reign

Donna Smith (VA)

38.00

2

4

34.4

20

98.40

21

Social Buck

Dana N Burke (TN)

41.00

10

12

32.4

20

115.40

22

The Frenchman

Holly Johnson (MI)

35.00

0

8

61.6

60

164.60

E

Maguire II

Joni L. Fielding (GA)

53.00

0

E

0

W

E

W

Three Sheets

Jennifer Holling (FL)

43.00

4

4

0

W

W

W

Caspian III

Diana Stewart (KS)

44.00

0

W

0

W

W

W

Smooth Sailing

Sonya Crampton (FL)

41.00

10

0

0

W

W

Open Intermediate YR

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Acapulco Jazz

Bonner Carpenter (TX)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

2

Crescent

Katherine Hodge (TX)

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

3

Trick

Joshua Williams (OK)

35.00

0

8

8.4

0

51.40

4

Higher Learning

Coren Morgan (MO)

39.50

0

0

14.2

0

53.70

5

Mystical Illusion

Jocelyn Kriss (MI)

33.00

0

4

18

0

55.00

6

Arctic Dancer

Ralph Holstein (OH)

38.50

0

0

16.8

0

55.30

7

Celebrity Pick

Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)

40.00

0

0

30.4

0

70.40

8

Yoshi

Andrea N Leatherman (SC)

39.50

0

8

23.2

0

70.70

9

Temperance Classic

Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)

41.50

0

12

18

0

71.50

10

Never Stop Dreaming

Megan Moore (KY)

40.50

0

12

26.4

0

78.90

11

Summer's Gift

Kyle Smith (OH)

52.00

0

4

13.6

20

89.60

12

Kittengala

Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)

36.50

0

12

22.8

20

91.30

13

Herman

Preston Wofford (GA)

42.50

0

0

40.4

20

102.90

14

Hollywood

Kelly Sult (PA)

47.00

0

0

39.2

60

146.20

15

True Glory Forever

Joshua Williams (OK)

43.50

0

8

27.6

80

159.10

16

Truman III

Jessica Gordon (KS)

37.50

4

12

51.2

60

164.70

E

Pandora II

Lucia Strini (VA)

41.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Sight Unseen Viii

Kalyn Chalupa (FL)

52.50

0

4

0

E

E

E

One Look

Elizabeth Klein (AL)

37.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Trinity Presence

Brittany J.L. Kart (GA)

58.50

1

12

0

E

E

R

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson (VA)

41.00

0

0

0

R

R

R

Carte Blanche

Jessica Pye (AR)

39.50

0

4

0

R

R

Open Intermediate Jr.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Ballynoe Rum

Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

2

Primary Colors

Keeya Jones (TX)

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

3

Twinkle Toes

Rebecca Brown (TX)

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

4

Wishup Onastar

Kathryn L. Schiess (IL)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

5

Much Ado II

Lindsey Dickson (TX)

36.00

0

0

3.6

0

39.60

6

Best Blend

Jimmie Holotik (TX)

36.00

0

4

0

0

40.00

7

Steely Dan II

Paige Hewlett (LA)

38.50

0

0

1.6

0

40.10

8

Kiss The Sky

Diana Brown (TX)

37.00

0

0

3.6

0

40.60

9

Casey III

Ammanda Allain (TX)

29.50

0

4

7.2

0

40.70

10

Flexible Flyer

Parker Schmidt (VA)

36.50

0

4

7.2

0

47.70

11

Martian Tiger

Kerri Neuendorf (AL)

38.50

0

0

12

0

50.50

12

Early Achiever

Coren Morgan (MO)

33.50

0

4

14

0

51.50

13

Encore

Emily Godsey (AL)

40.50

0

4

10.4

0

54.90

14

Elvis II

Benjamin M Tinder (IN)

37.00

0

8

10

0

55.00

15

Alleged Account

Lindsey K Rairden (KY)

56.00

0

0

0

0

56.00

16

Peterbilt

Vance Frey (OH)

38.00

0

4

15.6

0

57.60

17

Montana Native

Caitlin Hannah Lighthouse (VA)

39.00

2

0

20

0

61.00

18

Baba Creek

Lauren Lambert (KY)

41.50

0

0

12.8

20

74.30

19

Cameron Creek

Rebecca Partridge (TX)

38.00

0

0

16.4

20

74.40

20

Addis Abba

Lucia Strini (VA)

33.00

0

8

37.2

20

98.20

E

Pirate II

Shantal Daratony (MI)

42.00

9

8

0

E

E

R

Journey's End

Kristina Williams (OK)

44.00

0

0

0

R

R

W

Aranui

Lauren Adkins (IL)

35.50

13

12

0

W

W

Open Preliminary A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Just Charlie

Janice Holmes (OH)

29.50

0

0

2

0

31.50

2

Jovial

Amanda Glueck (KY)

28.50

0

0

5.2

0

33.70

3

T.S. Maxwell

Jane E. Clapp (OH)

30.50

0

8

0

0

38.50

4

Giselle Superstar

Rainey Sealey Andrews (VA)

29.50

0

0

9.6

0

39.10

5

Evariste

Rebecca Anne Hoos (TN)

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

6

Irish Cavalier

Alison Kelly-Coates (NC)

30.50

0

8

4

0

42.50

7

Dunlavin's Lights

Sinead Halpin (VA)

29.00

5

0

8.5

0

42.50

8

October Road

Robert O. Costello (NC)

29.00

0

8

12.4

0

49.40

9

Dunstan Juggle **

Vicki L. Baker (NC)

43.50

0

0

6

0

49.50

10

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

Rebecca Howard (VA)

36.00

0

4

13.2

0

53.20

11

Balladeer Flight

Amy Caviston Coffin (NC)

39.50

0

4

10.4

0

53.90

12

Dynafern

Eric Dierks (WI)

34.50

0

0

20

0

54.50

13

Perseverance

Jennifer M. Ohmes (KS)

35.50

0

0

11.2

20

66.70

14

Blue Steele

Cinda Williams (OK)

41.50

0

16

27.2

20

104.70

15

Gumby

Joan Turner-Burden (NC)

45.00

1

4

29.6

40

119.60

16

Gorgeous George

Sonya Crampton (FL)

33.50

13

0

99.6

40

186.10

E

Notable Grace

Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)

35.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Rebel Rouser II

Michelle Gooch (NC)

45.00

0

0

0

E

E

E

Bellisima

Stacey L. Grenfell-Beasley (IL)

28.50

3

0

0

E

E

R

Song Of The South

Alyson Schwartz (KY)

39.50

0

4

0

R

R

R

Falcon Flash

Stephen Blue (NC)

34.00

0

4

0

R

R

R

Lullaby Bay

Lisa Mendell (VA)

38.50

0

0

0

R

R

R

Holla Vettir

Meg Cawthon (GA)

40.00

0

0

0

R

R

W

King's Whisper

Blair King (MI)

49.00

9

16

0

W

W

Open Preliminary B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

La Vengro

Ralph Holstein (OH)

24.00

0

0

2.4

0

26.40

2

On A Tear

Linden Hume Wiesman (VA)

18.00

0

4

11.2

0

33.20

3

One2one

Heather Morris (TX)

25.00

0

4

4.4

0

33.40

4

Iditarod

Holly Taylor (OH)

31.50

0

0

4.4

0

35.90

5

Starlet Street

Chelsea Roberts (TN)

32.00

0

0

6.8

0

38.80

6

Clifton Scrappy

Mike Huber (TX)

33.00

3

4

0

0

40.00

7

Top Priority

Caroline O'Keefe (AR)

28.50

0

4

9.2

0

41.70

8

Ditto II

Sarah Rasmussen (FL)

37.50

0

4

2.8

0

44.30

9

Take Time

Carol B. Kozlowski (NY)

30.00

0

0

15.2

0

45.20

10

The Minstrel Boy

Stephanie L. Schmidt (OH)

25.50

0

4

16.8

0

46.30

11

Lanker

Nadeem Hayat Noon (IN)

42.00

0

4

3.6

0

49.60

12

Powerball

Debi Crowley (AL)

31.00

12

4

20.8

0

67.80

13

Westend Legacy

Vicki L. Baker (NC)

36.50

0

4

24.6

20

85.10

14

Top Hat

Sonya Crampton (FL)

36.00

6

4

46.4

0

92.40

15

Willful Glory

Jane D. Colley-Edmonds (TN)

45.50

6

12

21.2

40

124.70

16

On Tap

Jody Scharping (KY)

30.00

0

4

24.8

80

138.80

17

Patagonia

Shannon Ewing (NC)

27.00

1

0

52

80

160.00

E

Aj Flyer

Michael L Smith, DVM (IL)

32.50

0

8

0

E

E

E

Hot Picante

Kaelin Willis (TN)

35.50

0

0

0

E

E

R

Class Charmer

Kyle Carter (FL)

37.00

0

4

0

R

R

R

Flight Of Fancy

Kristina Williams (OK)

31.50

0

R

0

W

R

W

Bingham's Boy

Gretchen Schleicher (VT)

28.50

7

8

0

W

W

W

GQ

Michael Pollard (GA)

34.50

0

0

0

W

W

W

Jupiter Ridge

Sean Patrick McQuillan (VA)

27.50

11

4

0

W

W

Preliminary Rider A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Mmi Oasis

Laura Orlowski (OH)

42.00

0

0

4.4

0

46.40

2

Sinatra II

Berkeley Gunnell (VA)

33.50

0

0

26

0

59.50

3

Triple Dog Dare

Katie Eckert (KY)

40.00

0

4

17.2

0

61.20

4

Answered Prayers

Audrea Johnson (KY)

33.50

0

0

12

20

65.50

5

Mobile Secret

Karen Elaine Shull (TX)

41.50

0

0

12.4

20

73.90

6

Alpha Blood

Gina Moore (OH)

47.00

0

0

29.6

0

76.60

7

War Dance

Lynn K. Anthony (KY)

39.50

0

4

16.8

20

80.30

8

Cor De Chasse

Jennifer Newman (GA)

37.00

0

8

41.6

60

146.60

9

Phila Miracle

Thomas R. Borthwick (TN)

42.00

0

0

46.4

105

193.40

10

Just By Chance

Amy Geldard (NC)

42.00

6

12

62

100

222.00

E

Confuego

Amanda Miller (NC)

43.00

0

16

0

E

E

E

Ann-Ticipation

Katie Wooten (GA)

38.00

4

8

0

E

E

E

Hot N'spicy

Candace Christine Frank (TX)

51.00

0

4

0

E

E

E

Slipway

Helen C. Helton (KY)

34.50

9

4

0

E

E

E

Double Dare

Lauren Ball (FL)

38.00

0

0

0

E

E

R

Danz Til Dawn

Carrie Shallcross-Hanlon (KY)

47.50

17

4

0

R

R

Preliminary Rider B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Stoney Brook

Morley P. Thompson, Jr. (OH)

42.00

0

0

4

0

46.00

2

For Pete's Kate

Kate Menees (AR)

43.00

0

0

8.4

0

51.40

3

I Just Want To Fly

Jessica Stegall (WI)

36.50

1

0

17.2

0

54.70

4

Daybreak

Carolyn M. Lowe (AL)

33.50

0

0

23.2

0

56.70

5

General Mathews

Boo McDonald (KY)

31.00

1

4

20.8

0

56.80

6

Arctic Storm

Cherye Callegan (TX)

36.50

0

4

16.4

0

56.90

7

Mainway's Dry Ice

Megan W. Helton (KY)

51.00

3

0

6.4

0

60.40

8

Firewater

Elizabeth A. Spencer (NC)

39.50

0

4

19.2

0

62.70

9

Toby Skyjumper

Nicole Kowalski (MI)

36.50

0

0

13.6

20

70.10

10

Groovy II

Amy M. Miller (SC)

44.00

7

0

20.8

0

71.80

11

Jack Be Nimble II

Christina DeMauro (MO)

45.50

1

4

8.8

20

79.30

12

Aqua Sport

Julie Wotring (WV)

44.00

8

4

26.4

0

82.40

13

Sky's The Limit VIII

Alisha Starman (GA)

44.50

0

8

18

20

90.50

14

Big Mack

Laurel Beth Donovan (IL)

37.50

22

20

17.6

0

97.10

15

Nevermind

Vickie Veneziale (VA)

43.50

16

16

28

0

103.50

16

Mystic William

Thomas R. Borthwick (TN)

44.00

0

8

34.4

40

126.40

17

Red Comet

Amanda Ann Tamburello (MI)

37.50

4

0

45.6

60

147.10

E

Denny's Grand Slam

Katie Wooten (GA)

43.50

10

8

0

E

E

R

Manhattan

Nicole Arrandale (MI)

38.00

0

4

0

R

R

W

Super Star

Alexandra Smallpage (MN)

39.50

16

4

0

W

W

W

Rosarian Moment

Heather Strawbridge (OH)

44.00

0

4

0

W

W

Open Training A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Kabor

Amanda Glueck (KY)

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

2

Alongaboutdaybreak

Victoria Frey (OH)

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

3

Mystic Code

Jane E. Clapp (OH)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

4

Lancaster

Coren Morgan (MO)

32.50

0

4

0

0

36.50

5

Mr. Colonel Dell

Emily Pruitt (TX)

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

6

Preussen Wind

Ms. Stacy Naugler (IN)

41.00

0

0

1.6

0

42.60

7

Rocket Vi

Donna Smith (VA)

35.00

0

0

8

0

43.00

8

Battleflag

Amanda Eggleston (OK)

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

9

Donovan

Emma Mullaney (MI)

37.50

0

0

8

0

45.50

10

Zeus III

Kayla Stoia (SC)

40.00

1

4

4.8

0

49.80

11

Master Illusion

Darcy Nusbaum (IN)

47.50

0

0

2.4

0

49.90

12

Millenium

Terry K. Martin (AL)

34.50

0

4

19.2

0

57.70

13

Night Train II

Eric Dierks (WI)

45.00

0

0

18.8

0

63.80

14

Roger Rabbit

Jane Beshear (KY)

36.00

0

4

19.6

60

119.60

15

Killian's Red II

Katie Lewis (KY)

37.50

0

4

25.6

60

127.10

E

Double X-L

Jill Bobel (IL)

38.00

29

16

0

E

E

E

Fate's Secret

Laura B. Duhamel (GA)

37.00

0

0

0

E

E

E

Silver Danzig

Lauren Traut (IL)

41.00

0

0

0

E

E

W

Molly Mcguire

Ashley Rebecca Maul (IL)

49.00

0

W

0

W

W

Open Training B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Blithe Spirit

Halle Dillon (OH)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

2

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers (TX)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

3

Crimson Flash

Chris Newton (KY)

35.00

0

0

4

0

39.00

4

Capitol Hill

Ashley Chandler (OH)

35.50

0

0

4.4

0

39.90

5

Queen Of Spades

Erin Roof (TX)

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

6

Just One Look

Page Keyser (TN)

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

7

Beauregarde

Jessica Frankfurt (TX)

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

8

Sterling Image

Amy Wise-Riddle (TN)

39.00

0

0

8

0

47.00

9

Ephraim Gs

Ashley Rebecca Maul (IL)

45.50

0

4

0

0

49.50

10

Best Lite

Lisa S. Slavik (IL)

36.00

0

4

12

0

52.00

11

Eclipse X

Riyad Gandhy (KY)

37.50

0

0

15.2

0

52.70

12

Vaunted

Ashley Adams (VA)

46.00

0

0

6.8

0

52.80

13

Noah IX

Lauren Rose (KY)

39.00

0

8

6

0

53.00

14

Cashel Blue

Christine Labuzan (IN)

41.50

0

4

8.4

0

53.90

15

Absolutely Sweet Marie

Aimee Bohlman (IL)

34.00

0

0

8

20

62.00

16

Starlite Jag

Elizabeth Haley (TX)

35.50

0

0

9.6

20

65.10

17

I'm Some Buddy

Chris Bach (OH)

39.50

0

4

21.6

0

65.10

18

Gettin Jiggy With It

Lisa Sumner (FL)

36.50

0

0

16.4

20

72.90

19

Clifton Prospect

Donna Smith (VA)

40.50

2

0

30.8

0

73.30

20

Risky Business VII

Meri Janet Dechert (MI)

40.00

13

8

39.2

40

140.20

E

Trivial Pursuit

Megan Moore (KY)

44.50

0

0

0

E

E

W

The Sundance Kid III

Sheila Martin (GA)

51.00

0

4

0

W

W

Open Novice A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Pantera

Debbie Atkinson (TN)

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

2

Donegal Town

Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)

31.00

0

0

1.2

0

32.20

3

Lord Jim

David S. Harris (OK)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

4

Three Rivers

Robert O. Costello (NC)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

5

Walkin On Sunshine

Katie Garrett (IL)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

6

Black Tie Affair II

Meredith M Durden (GA)

33.00

0

4

0

0

37.00

7

Hagen's Mug

Elisa Beneze (IL)

39.50

0

4

0

0

43.50

8

Maximo

Rebecca Beam (AL)

43.00

1

0

0

0

44.00

9

Steel Cutlass

Becki Nilson-Bassette (KS)

37.50

0

0

6.8

0

44.30

10

Prospector

Sean Endfinger (KY)

46.50

0

0

0

0

46.50

11

Banner III

Sarah Kroemer (TX)

43.00

0

0

3.6

0

46.60

12

Just A Runaway

Jackie M. Christakos (IL)

45.00

0

0

8

0

53.00

13

Spirited Jimmy

Dana N Burke (TN)

37.00

0

0

0

20

57.00

14

High Point

Palmer Knight Pedigo (KY)

36.50

0

4

16.8

0

57.30

15

Record Burner

Courtney Erickson (KY)

34.00

0

0

14

20

68.00

16

Avispao

Lisa S. Slavik (IL)

39.50

0

0

15.6

20

75.10

17

My Hero

Sara Gingrich (IL)

39.50

32

12

0

0

83.50

18

Nothing But Trouble

Sheila M. Hamlin (IL)

45.00

8

4

9.6

85

151.60

19

Grenadier Guard

Eleni Lemberis (IL)

33.00

0

0

46

80

159.00

20

Delaney III

Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)

36.50

0

4

80.8

40

161.30

E

Ruling Mark

Elizabeth Mann (OH)

45.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

The Navigator

Denise Adomines (NC)

36.50

0

E

0

W

E

W

Out Of The Gray

Jill McKenzie (MI)

43.00

42

16

0

W

W

Open Novice B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Bold Lust

Courtney Gray (NC)

28.00

0

0

0

0

28.00

2

Newcastle Lad

Linden Hume Wiesman (VA)

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

3

Corelli

Emma Winter (GA)

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

4

Tommy's Pop Gun

Jennifer J. Glass (KY)

32.50

0

0

0

0

32.50

5

Greystone Bailey

Stacey T. Quarles (TX)

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

6

Roosevelt

Kate Lindauer (TX)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

7

Truman

Rebecca Anne Hoos (TN)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

8

Mistaken Identity II

Maggie Skibba (KY)

39.00

0

0

1.6

0

40.60

9

Our Pal Toney

Ross Erickson (KY)

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

10

Blades Bullseye

Mary Hibner Tinder (IN)

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

11

Dynamic Review

Courtney Welle (ND)

34.00

0

0

11.6

0

45.60

12

Parquetry

Irene Deboor Lampton (KY)

40.00

0

4

2

0

46.00

13

James Patrick

Joshua Williams (OK)

43.00

0

4

0

0

47.00

14

D'artagnon III

Catana Deskins (OH)

43.00

0

4

0

0

47.00

15

Professor Higgins

J. Boyet Stevens (OH)

48.00

0

0

0

0

48.00

16

Bleu Steel

Melissa Schielein (IL)

43.00

0

12

0

0

55.00

17

Greystone

Laura E Harris (OK)

39.50

0

4

31.6

0

75.10

18

City Slicker III

Debi Crowley (AL)

32.50

17

4

26.8

20

100.30

19

Canterbrook Legacie

Lorie Koessl (IL)

40.50

1

8

20

40

109.50

20

Spirited And Bold

Megan Harrison (IL)

47.00

8

4

14.4

40

113.40

E

Johnny B Love

Kari Wolter (KY)

43.00

0

4

0

E

E

Novice Horse A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Mcclintock

Dorothy Trapp Crowell (KY)

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

2

Sunshine Oaks Rooster

Clare Marie Pinney (AL)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

3

My Ero

Leah M. Panzica (KY)

32.00

0

4

3.2

0

39.20

4

Dunlavin B.A.

Sinead Halpin (VA)

33.50

6

0

0

0

39.50

5

Grayson II

Eloise Griffith Penn (KY)

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

6

Gainin Power

Rebecca Anne Hoos (TN)

40.00

0

4

0

0

44.00

7

Haberdasher

Michele Sult (PA)

48.50

0

0

0

0

48.50

8

Mothers Little Helper

Annika-Svea Kramer (MI)

46.00

0

4

6.8

0

56.80

9

Petruchio

Jill Marlene Paladino (KY)

43.00

0

0

14.4

0

57.40

10

Have You Met Harvey

Sean Endfinger (KY)

43.50

0

0

14

0

57.50

11

Bahari

Kiki Osbourne (IL)

47.50

0

8

3.6

0

59.10

12

Justin To Fight

Ashley Reynolds (AR)

49.00

0

0

10.8

0

59.80

13

Comet II

Jodie Stowell (TN)

38.50

0

0

4.4

20

62.90

14

Farley

Allison Shewmake (WI)

54.00

0

0

16.8

0

70.80

15

Manhattan

Ashley Chandler (OH)

32.00

15

16

12.4

0

75.40

16

Glendevon's Man About Town

Sarah Joy Noble (OH)

43.50

0

4

12.8

20

80.30

E

Toby II

Katie Garrett (IL)

46.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Cor Lapin

Megan Gosch (GA)

41.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

By The Sword

April Shewmake (WI)

35.50

48

20

0

E

E

E

Oneida

Natanya McMahon (KY)

34.00

22

12

0

E

E

W

Delaney II

Charles D. Plumb (NC)

34.00

0

4

0

W

W

Novice Horse B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Raise The River

Julie Foley (KY)

27.50

0

0

0.4

0

27.90

2

Aida Maria

Vicki L. Baker (NC)

28.50

0

0

0

0

28.50

3

See Thru Secret

Candace Christine Frank (TX)

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

4

Andantae

Jonathan Holling (FL)

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

5

Anticipation

Lindsey K Rairden (KY)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

6

Dunlavin Camba

Rebecca Howard (VA)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

7

Dove's Footnote

Joan Molyneaux Keegan (GA)

34.00

0

4

0

0

38.00

8

Romulus

Nicholas Cwick (AZ)

37.50

0

0

2

0

39.50

9

Marquis III

Catherine Anne Henderson (MI)

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

10

Chesapeake Bay III

Keely Maginnis (OR)

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

11

Gemini Twin Blasters

Jacob Fletcher (AR)

47.00

0

0

0

0

47.00

12

Rivendell V

Anne McDuffee (TN)

48.50

0

4

0

0

52.50

13

Promises Promises

Rebecca Anne Hoos (TN)

33.00

0

0

0

20

53.00

14

Powder Trick

Cinda Williams (OK)

38.50

7

4

4

0

53.50

15

Irish Cavalier II

Jennifer Hampton (KY)

33.50

7

4

10.4

0

54.90

16

Ladies Best Bet

Elizabeth Fort (IL)

41.00

0

0

2.4

20

63.40

17

Kingfisher II

Meika Decher (NC)

42.00

0

0

21.6

0

63.60

18

Roland III

William J. Hoos (TN)

32.00

0

0

24

20

76.00

19

Rumorsacide

Stacey L. Grenfell-Beasley (IL)

39.50

0

0

20

20

79.50

E

Metaman

Elizabeth Jones (IN)

39.00

0

8

0

E

E

E

Grace II

Emma Kate Fisher (OK)

40.50

6

4

0

E

E

R

Sig's Little Spoodo

Patricia Harrod (KY)

38.50

0

4

0

R

R

W

Harley D

Kim Kennedy (IL)

43.00

34

8

0

W

W

Novice Horse C

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Make Mine A Bud

Megan Lynn (KY)

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

2

Taksacommand

Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

3

Rivella

Christine Brown (KY)

26.50

0

8

0

0

34.50

4

Lantus Z

Karina Busch (KY)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

5

Chunky-Ho

Lea Bove (AR)

34.50

0

4

0

0

38.50

6

Watson

Denise Adomines (NC)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

7

Sir Triple Day

Megan Gosch (GA)

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

8

Ready To Rumble

Lauren E. McKee (KY)

36.00

0

4

0

0

40.00

9

Dunlavin Ideal

Rebecca Howard (VA)

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

10

Puzzle

Jenny Long (MI)

37.50

0

4

0

0

41.50

11

Crafty Traveler

Heather Lester (TX)

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

12

Ginisee

Wendy Herrington (KS)

35.00

0

8

0

0

43.00

13

Roller Coaster **

Leslie Carter (AR)

43.00

0

0

0

0

43.00

14

Miss Q

Kiley Dill (OH)

39.00

0

4

2.8

0

45.80

15

Jupiter Rising

Leslie E. Baker (IN)

48.00

0

0

10.4

0

58.40

16

Shadow Rock-It

Samantha King (AR)

39.00

0

0

0

20

59.00

17

Diesis Storm

John W. Lambert (KY)

37.00

0

0

7.6

20

64.60

18

Just Rodney **

Paula Kubicki (OH)

39.50

0

0

13.2

20

72.70

19

My Texas Hero

Mandy Borntraeger (KY)

47.00

0

0

9.6

20

76.60

20

Trance

Kristin Linder (AL)

48.50

0

0

19.2

20

87.70

21

Running Rebel

Nanci Lindroth (NC)

37.00

13

4

44.8

60

158.80

E

Rivendell VI

Jeniffer H. Hart (KY)

43.50

0

4

0

E

E

Novice Rider Jr. A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Sterling's Destiny

Shannon Hawthorne (NC)

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

2

River Island II

Kathleen Ward (TX)

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

3

Captain Trotski

Samantha Bielawski (GA)

34.00

0

0

0.8

0

34.80

4

Parnell Bridge

Madeline Sherck (TX)

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

5

Five Pints

Katherine T Witt (TX)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

6

Nepenthe

Elizabeth Lake (TX)

32.00

0

4

0

0

36.00

7

Caddo Chief

Callie Judy (MO)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

8

Sensational Angel

Alex Atkins (KY)

36.50

0

0

1.6

0

38.10

9

Rush Hour II

Emery Reagan (KY)

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

10

Brownland's Quotatio

Hanna Wolf (KY)

40.50

1

0

0

0

41.50

11

Double Jeopardy

Anna Moreland (TN)

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

12

William Tell III

Natalie M. Weil (AL)

35.00

0

0

15.6

0

50.60

13

Montana IV

Elizabeth Collier (NC)

41.00

0

0

11.6

0

52.60

14

By Random Chance

Kelly Schutz (NC)

32.50

0

0

0.4

20

52.90

15

Fiddlestix

Nicole L. Kemerling (NC)

30.00

0

0

3.2

20

53.20

16

Princess Chamus

Rebecca Preston (WV)

37.50

0

0

8

20

65.50

17

Denny

Caroline Knight (GA)

44.50

0

4

0

20

68.50

18

Glows Blue Shadow **

Ivy Kula-Kreidler (CO)

42.50

0

0

14.8

20

77.30

19

Light Year **

Jennifer Chapman (KY)

36.00

0

0

54.4

20

110.40

20

Blue Bandit Star

Ashley Jamison (KY)

58.50

0

12

101.2

85

256.70

E

Miss Laffalot

Alanna Warnick (VA)

36.00

17

16

0

E

E

E

Say It Again

Katrina Fanning (KY)

37.50

10

4

0

E

E

E

Know Illusion

Judith Grove (MI)

40.00

0

0

0

E

E

R

Take Three

Ellie Sulentic (TX)

42.50

0

0

0

R

R

Novice Rider Jr. B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Clockwork Orange

Daryl Kinney (MI)

19.50

0

0

0

0

19.50

2

Stone Mason

Katie Berta (KY)

22.00

0

4

0

0

26.00

3

Nigel II

Virginia D. Kerr (KY)

26.50

0

0

0

0

26.50

4

Aladdin's Jasmine

Kenzie Watson (VA)

28.00

0

0

0

0

28.00

5

Shoo Fly Pie

Carly Helmerick (IN)

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

6

Letnayakohn

Jordan E. Oldham (TN)

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

7

Healing Springs Limerick

Devon Brown (GA)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

8

Tigger Vi

Kaitlin Hardy (WV)

31.00

0

4

0

0

35.00

9

Alotadots

Lizzie Warlick (NC)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

10

Tyree Be A Star

Caroline Elizabeth Germany (LA)

36.50

0

0

1.6

0

38.10

11

Twilight Moment

Olivia B. Upham (TX)

34.50

1

4

0

0

39.50

12

Blue Hills Bay Boy

Lauren Buhrmann (IL)

35.50

0

4

0

0

39.50

13

Sylvester III

Lauren Kolegraff (OH)

39.00

0

0

4

0

43.00

14

Lane Of Red Clay

Hallye Griffin (KY)

44.50

1

0

0

0

45.50

15

Daisy

Morgan Elizabeth Hubsch (KY)

40.00

0

0

6

0

46.00

16

Kid Cameo

Claire Kelley (IL)

28.00

0

0

0

20

48.00

17

Mistral

Jenny Williams (PA)

27.00

0

0

3.6

20

50.60

18

Fly Fisher

Haley Gallagher (KY)

27.00

0

4

0

20

51.00

19

Keep The Faith

Alexandria L Robinson (IL)

33.00

0

0

0

20

53.00

20

Dream Catcher

Catherine Hutchins (NC)

36.50

0

0

0

20

56.50

21

Roman Holiday

Maeve Johnson (KY)

38.00

0

0

0

20

58.00

22

Alabama Fuel

Susan Steele (AL)

58.50

0

4

0.4

0

62.90

23

Power Pony

Elizabeth McGinley (KY)

43.50

0

0

17.2

20

80.70

E

Ryan's Way

Laura Voitik (IL)

34.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Heza Foxy Bar

Maggie Sharp (KY)

40.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Cody XIII

Greta Donley (OH)

49.50

0

E

0

W

E

Novice Rider Sr. A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Somethingtotalkabout

Janeva Cole (TN)

24.50

0

0

0.4

0

24.90

2

Curly

John Kropp (OH)

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

3

Go Cat Go

Lori Beth Davidson (TN)

31.00

1

0

0

0

32.00

4

Galahad IV

Caren Starman (GA)

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

5

Jamocean

Sher Schwartz (GA)

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

6

Tucker's Blackstone

Meghan Moore (AR)

36.00

0

0

4.8

0

40.80

7

Knightro II

Annette Brenner (NY)

41.00

0

0

3.6

0

44.60

8

Tickle Me Teddy

Eloise Langford (NC)

27.00

0

0

0

20

47.00

9

Zoe VI

Sara Hartman (KY)

42.50

0

0

6.8

0

49.30

10

Allie II

Dana Sitzman (CO)

51.50

0

0

0

0

51.50

11

Silk N Linen

Kimberly A. Middleton (GA)

48.50

0

4

0

0

52.50

12

Harcon

Brooke Shiflet (IL)

48.50

0

0

6.8

0

55.30

13

Mcville

Nancy Adams (OH)

35.50

0

4

0

20

59.50

14

Mighty Rite Time

Cindy Johnson (GA)

35.00

0

4

22

0

61.00

15

Gwenzolin

Camille M Smith (IL)

41.50

0

0

21.6

0

63.10

16

Premiere

Marianne B. Price (NC)

37.00

0

0

9.6

20

66.60

17

Goklen

Eron Anne Hullinger (IN)

30.00

0

0

3.2

40

73.20

18

King Henry VI

Elizabeth Plegge (OH)

52.00

0

4

26.4

0

82.40

19

Safe Home

Tera L. MacDonald (IL)

28.00

0

0

35.6

20

83.60

20

Instertau

Mrs. Nan Lynch (MI)

26.50

0

0

34.8

80

141.30

21

Leap Of Faith Ix

Angela Siemer (OK)

40.50

0

0

25.6

80

146.10

E

Cheval

Tracy Fehring (OH)

49.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Odyssey

Trish Slotkin (NC)

29.50

1

4

0

E

E

R

Banks And Astor

Anne V. Mitchell (VA)

23.50

0

0

0

R

R

Novice Rider Sr. B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

High Society II

Janice Hoover-Moyer (OH)

32.50

0

0

0

0

32.50

2

Kaptain

Stephanie Sullivan-Shaw (OK)

33.50

0

0

1.2

0

34.70

3

Nothing Spared

Sher Schwartz (GA)

27.50

0

8

0

0

35.50

4

Diamond In The Rough VI

Susanne Taunton (GA)

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

5

Fox Glen Clyde

Barry Shook (IL)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

6

Chester Cheetah

Amy P. Crownover (TN)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

7

Strider III

LeeAnn Blackford (TN)

38.00

0

0

1.6

0

39.60

8

Northern Exposure II

Pamela James Voitik (IL)

46.00

0

0

0

0

46.00

9

Amazing Mary

Mary Kropp (OH)

47.50

0

0

0

0

47.50

10

There's No Question

Marty Starman (GA)

44.00

0

0

3.6

0

47.60

11

Winchester III

Christine Stafford (MI)

39.50

0

4

14.8

0

58.30

12

Forever II

Mrs. Nan Lynch (MI)

37.00

0

4

18.4

0

59.40

13

Dynasty

Erin Lynch (MI)

23.50

0

4

12.4

20

59.90

14

Clifton Billy

Beth Hussey Fairfax (MO)

39.50

0

0

25.6

0

65.10

15

Kobrik

Darlyn Daratony (MI)

38.00

0

4

4.8

20

66.80

16

Rock-It

Christine Gongola (OH)

47.50

0

0

0

20

67.50

17

Flag Commander

Brooke Taylor Dillon (OH)

30.00

0

0

5.2

40

75.20

18

Freckles Norfleet

Jonathan Brant (IL)

49.00

15

16

0

0

80.00

19

Apollo Xiii

Tina Redman (IL)

37.00

0

4

40

60

141.00

20

Snufalupagus

Tara Temple (OH)

38.00

0

0

37.6

80

155.60

21

Vulcan B

Linda Kimbell (IN)

36.50

26

12

41.6

80

196.10

E

Miss Blazing Fox

Kara Vin Zant (AL)

36.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

El Cabieto

Brianne Stanley (KY)

49.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Babe

Elise Spencer (IL)

41.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Bottom Fishing **

Rachael Filkins (KY)

31.00

6

4

0

E

E

E

Elliott

Susan Johnson (IL)

39.50

0

4

0

E

E

Training Horse A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Tzigane

Mike Huber (TX)

29.50

0

0

0

0

29.50

2

Ryan Acre

Jimmie Holotik (TX)

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

3

Lizzy

Kara Erdos Andrew (OH)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

4

Cadeaux

Diana Brown (TX)

32.00

0

4

0

0

36.00

5

Haile Bop

Jennifer M. Ohmes (KS)

31.00

0

4

1.2

0

36.20

6

Ringwood Deacon

Charles D. Plumb (NC)

29.50

0

0

8

0

37.50

7

Billabong III

Valerie Becker (TX)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

8

Free For All

Leah Brooks (AL)

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

9

Mr. Hoops

Ammanda Allain (TX)

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

10

The Hoodlum

Vance Frey (OH)

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

11

Smashing The Options

Sarah M. Grenfell (IL)

37.00

0

0

8

0

45.00

12

The Secret's Out

Cinda Williams (OK)

35.00

0

0

18

20

73.00

13

Breezy Point

Blair King (MI)

55.50

0

0

33.6

0

89.10

14

Rooney **

Sheila Martin (GA)

38.50

0

0

17.2

40

95.70

15

Hole In One

Molly Hooper (VA)

36.50

0

0

27.6

40

104.10

E

Orion VII

Anne Baskett (NC)

39.00

1

8

0

E

E

E

Wicklow II

Carolyn Chapman (VA)

29.00

0

4

0

E

E

Training Horse B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Summer In The City

Victoria Frey (OH)

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

Remington

Linda Dreher (NC)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

3

Westerly

Charles D. Plumb (NC)

46.00

0

0

3.6

0

49.60

4

Mr. Breeze

Karol Wilson (KY)

41.50

5

4

0

0

50.50

5

Cafe Latte

Jenna Jacobson (TX)

51.00

0

0

0

0

51.00

6

Back N Black

Julie Davis (TN)

44.50

0

4

4

0

52.50

7

O'dea

Donna Miller (GA)

37.00

0

8

8.4

0

53.40

8

Doctor Tnt

Martha Lambert (KY)

36.50

0

8

12.4

0

56.90

9

Sea Jumper

Celia M. Jackson (IN)

40.00

0

0

18.4

0

58.40

10

Joe Black

Juan Marios Lopez (VA)

39.50

0

12

14.4

0

65.90

11

Fairmont

Sally Lockhart (KY)

49.00

0

12

6.8

0

67.80

12

Painted Lady

Kristin Foley (MI)

40.00

0

4

10.8

20

74.80

13

Woodgate

Rebecca Howard (VA)

41.50

0

4

16.4

20

81.90

14

Fly Line

Molly Dickson (TX)

38.50

0

4

26.8

60

129.30

E

Jabez

Adrienne DiNella (GA)

44.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Picture Perfect

Katherine Wilson (MO)

35.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Monterae Criquet

Aly Brown (PA)

45.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Key Adage

Mary Grantham (VA)

35.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Rogue King

Heather L. Mancini (TX)

37.00

0

E

0

W

E

Training Horse C

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Jackson XIII

Elisa Wallace (GA)

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

2

Rugged Terraine

Clark D. Montgomery (TX)

33.50

0

0

2.4

0

35.90

3

The Irish Rogue

Rainey Sealey Andrews (VA)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

4

Charles In Charge

Laura B. Duhamel (GA)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

5

Reverend Rupert

John C. Trimm (AL)

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

6

Jackson X

Desiree Pierce (OH)

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

7

Clocking In

Jessica Gordon (KS)

39.00

0

4

0

0

43.00

8

Cat Burglar

Annika-Svea Kramer (MI)

39.50

0

4

0

0

43.50

9

Rosehill Clover

Charles D. Plumb (NC)

39.00

0

0

6.8

0

45.80

10

Denali IV

Eric Dierks (WI)

37.50

0

0

12

0

49.50

11

Musntuchit

Sarah Shade (MA)

40.00

0

4

5.6

0

49.60

12

Mensa

Andrea N Leatherman (SC)

36.00

0

0

14.4

0

50.40

13

Loughnatousa Harry

Amanda Glueck (KY)

36.50

0

0

7.2

0

43.70

14

Tommy Hilfiger

Eileen Nicole Phethean (KY)

31.00

20

12

2.8

0

65.80

15

Lowkey

Lefreda S. Williams (NC)

34.50

0

4

24.8

20

83.30

16

Didi

Sherry L. Noon (IN)

39.00

13

4

7.6

20

83.60

17

Minikahda Club

Palmer Knight Pedigo (KY)

31.50

0

0

33.2

60

124.70

E

D'artagnan VIII

Jamie Stevenson (IN)

35.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Chesapeake Bay **

Mary Grantham (VA)

33.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Intangible Asset

Maggie Skibba (KY)

36.00

0

0

0

E

E

W

Kismet

Robbi Moon (OH)

36.00

22

12

0

W

W

Training Rider Jr. A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Normandy's Pooh

Cole Thomas Bailey-Classen (TX)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

2

Whispering Jesse

Stephanie Kiewiet (MI)

37.00

0

4

2

0

43.00

3

Oliver Twist X

Hanna Gamble (LA)

40.00

0

0

6

0

46.00

4

Road Runner

Kathryn C. Mullin (IN)

37.00

0

4

8.4

0

49.40

5

Clifton Inspiration

Samantha Byrd (TX)

40.00

0

8

1.6

0

49.60

6

Dash De Kas

Alexandria Jones (OK)

36.00

0

8

9.2

0

53.20

7

Leaping Legend

Julie Esposito (OH)

39.50

0

8

6

0

53.50

8

Good Fortune III

Marissa Sauber (IL)

36.50

0

0

0

20

56.50

9

Kiss Me I'm Irish

Jennifer De Vries (MI)

40.00

0

0

1.6

20

61.60

10

Limerick's Lucky Charm

Karen Demauro (MO)

39.00

0

0

12.4

20

71.40

11

Sunny Weather

Hannah Hubsch (KY)

37.00

12

4

23.2

0

76.20

12

Aliyah

Adrienne DiNella (GA)

37.00

0

4

15.2

40

96.20

13

Rainier

Tyler K. Lance (TN)

45.50

21

8

32

20

126.50

E

Ridgetop O'Rian

Brooke Morse-Karzen (IL)

44.00

17

16

0

E

E

E

Teddy Bear III

Alex Martone (NC)

42.00

0

E

0

W

E

R

North Star II

Katie Ruppel (MI)

45.50

0

12

0

R

R

Training Rider Jr. B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Mint Edition

Molly Montgomery (TX)

20.00

0

0

3.2

0

23.20

2

Artisan

Traci Davies (KS)

23.50

0

0

0

0

23.50

3

Clifton Peekachu

Katlyn McMorris (IL)

27.50

0

4

0

0

31.50

4

Fishy Turn

Elizabeth Kiewiet (MI)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

5

Grandpa's Cadillac

Taylor George (LA)

28.00

0

0

11.2

0

39.20

6

Paradigm

Forrest el-Effendi (TX)

37.50

0

4

0

0

41.50

7

Elphin Odin

Benita Strini (VA)

34.50

0

4

6.8

0

45.30

8

Chip Ahoy

Stephanie Ann Herrlinger (MI)

43.50

0

4

0

0

47.50

9

Darkstar

Leah Richmond (TN)

37.50

16

4

23.2

20

100.70

10

Rollie Pollie

Emilie Christian (TX)

35.50

0

8

20

40

103.50

11

Tu-Do

Sarah E. Robb (OH)

51.50

0

4

21.6

40

117.10

E

Visible Force

Danielle Vitosh (IL)

47.00

22

4

0

E

E

E

Think Twice

Martha Wunder (IL)

39.00

0

E

0

W

E

Training Rider Sr. A

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Kari's Star

Christy Riley (AL)

31.00

0

0

8

0

39.00

2

Rugged Magic

Tom Emmert (KY)

37.50

0

4

0

0

41.50

3

Hardeman

Kim Hiller (AL)

31.50

0

0

10.4

0

41.90

4

Haskell

LeAnn Ross (KY)

38.00

0

8

8

0

54.00

5

Celtic Diamond III

Jack Clapp (OH)

39.00

0

4

32.4

40

115.40

6

Mr. Bond

Judy Shewmake (WI)

39.50

9

16

38.4

20

122.90

7

Abaco Sun

Whitney Morris (KY)

40.00

1

8

24

65

138.00

8

Reggie IV

Katie Delph (IN)

41.50

5

0

42.4

80

168.90

E

False Message

Jackie Ryanczak (GA)

43.00

0

4

0

E

E

E

Monroe

Jane Anderson (GA)

40.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Alpha J-R

Molly Bucci ()

44.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Significant Other

Stephanie Fox (IL)

39.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Oliver VII

Susan MacQuiddy (NE)

35.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Templar

James Koktavy (MN)

48.00

0

4

0

E

E

R

Best Kept Secret

Melissa Pylant (KY)

44.50

22

16

0

R

R

Training Rider Sr. B

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

My Echo

Debbie MacConnel (KY)

34.50

0

4

5.2

0

43.70

2

Kelly's Kitten

Lisa Thomas (KY)

41.00

0

0

6.4

0

47.40

3

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

Siobhan O'Brien (TX)

36.50

0

0

18.4

0

54.90

4

Addisen

Pam Callaghan (AL)

40.00

0

0

16.8

0

56.80

5

Pleasant Surprise

Anne Rinefort Varns (IN)

36.00

0

0

1.6

20

57.60

6

Secret Decision

Lucile C. Tutwiler (AL)

43.50

0

0

0

20

63.50

7

Positive Curt

Michelle Davis Klasing (AL)

37.00

0

0

9.6

20

66.60

8

Laney

Paula Shook (IL)

43.00

3

4

12.4

20

82.40

9

Montego Bay

Kimberly Neumeyer (IN)

44.50

0

4

29.2

40

117.70

10

Catch That Turtle

Susan Herrington (KS)

37.50

3

8

39.2

65

152.70

11

Sir Mischief

Virginia R. Borthwick (TN)

47.00

6

4

28.4

80

165.40

E

Bucket O Paint

Stacey Lee Wilson (MI)

45.50

1

8

0

E

E

E

Overture

Sharon Robinson (IN)

41.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Steinway

Sarah Evans (OH)

33.50

0

4

0

E

E

E

Espiranza

Karl Shewmake (WI)

42.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Balmoral Castle

Anne Doerge (AR)

44.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Raja

Leslie Pruitt (TX)

45.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Papa Lou

Ashley Houtsma (IL)

35.00

0

0

0

E

E

W

Frequent Flyer

Tracy Scott (KY)

36.00

0

4

0

W

W