Cedar Peaks Short Course
Cookstown, ON
June 17, 2007

 

Training Division

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dinera

Janelle Caldwell

59.17

0

18

77.17

1

Magic

Philip Cigagna

60.84

20

10

90.84

2

Hockley Gold

Michelle Hornett

49.17

20

23.5

92.67

3

Rubies To Diamonds

Rebecca Rebus

60.84

80

12

152.84

4

Ally Jazz

Courtney Cotter

59.17

68

58.5

185.67

5

Odds On

Andrea Malatestinic

55.84

E

E

E

E

 

Pre–Training

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

YR

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pl.

Hennessy

Natasha Knipping (Jr)

56.25

4

0.0

60.25

1

1

Patsy

Amanda Hunter

65.25

0

0.0

65.25

2

Moon Dancer

Danielle Kelton (Jr)

57.75

20

8.0

85.75

3

2

Roxy

Kathryn Martin (Jr)

66.75

20

7.0

93.75

4

3

Even

Mh Lessard

59.25

40

21.0

120.25

5

Breeze In The Park

Kelly Poland

50.25

60

26.5

136.75

6

Whitekan (Bubba)

Brenda Thomas

59.25

84

57.5

200.75

7

Joey

Philippa Hambly

47.25

E

E

E

E

Perfect Precense

Caroline Wong (Jr)

63.75

E

E

E

E

City Slicker

Natalie Tourikian

64.50

E

E

E

E

Simply Irresistable

Kaylin Dines (Jr)

65.25

E

E

E

E

Fidget

Julia Dennis (Jr)

72.75

E

E

E

E

 

Entry Division

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

YR

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pl.

Tahiti Beach

Jordanne Reesor (Jr)

48.00

0

0.0

48.00

1

Cedar's Padraig

Lee Taylor

49.00

0

0.0

49.00

2

Time Well Wasted

Kelly Swanson

57.75

0

0.0

57.75

3

Sawyer

Lisa Thompson

54.75

0

11.5

66.25

4

Impeachable Sin

Nancy Redman

63.75

0

3.0

66.75

5

The Real Mccoy

Kirsten Haines (Jr)

67.50

0

0.0

67.50

6

1

Mr.Handsome

Alycia Mc Cracken (Jr)

64.50

4

0.0

68.50

7

2

Neo

Mh Lessard

66.00

0

3.5

69.50

8

Morpheus

Kelly Swanson

66.00

4

0.0

70.00

Puck

Jacquie Kelton (Jr)

66.00

4

1.0

71.00

Skyy's The Limit

Tasha Orr (Jr)

73.50

0

0.0

73.50

3

Winston

Maggie Maynard (Jr)

60.00

4

11.5

75.50

Nicodenus

Shari Clark

69.00

8

0.0

77.00

Harmony

Joyce Turek

73.50

0

3.5

77.00

Dandy Boy

Beatrice Cigagna (Jr)

70.50

0

9.5

80.00

Koalabee

Julie Bartosik (Jr)

63.00

4

36.0

103.00

Stiletto

Bronwyn Campbell (Jr)

60.00

E

E

E

Silver Cruiser

Peggy Ferrier

64.50

WD

WD

WD

Atlanta

Lauren Johnson (Jr)

66.75

E

E

E

Solar Commander

Robin Reynolds

71.00

E

E

E

Windsor

Patrick St.Pierre (Jr)

71.25

E

E

E

 

Pre-Entry Division

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

YR

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pl.

Encourage

Deirdre Foreman (Jr)

61.50

0

61.50

1

1

Hank's Smooth Feature

Leslie Curran (Jr)

64.50

0

64.50

2

2

Hartley

Tammy Trace

60.75

4

64.75

3

Whiskey Romeo

Angela Shaw

66.00

0

66.00

4

Diamond Smoken Boy

Tammy Dvorsky

66.00

0

66.00

4

Sierra

Nicholas St.Pierre (Jr)

62.25

4

66.25

5

3

Tess Of The Durbervilles

Courtney Cotter

69.00

0

69.00

6

In The Ribbons

Jenna Meeser (Jr)

65.25

4

69.25

7

Dakota

Madison Curran (Jr)

66.00

8

74.00

8

Costly Obsession

Allison Park

71.25

4

75.25

Ghayda

Catherine Templeton

68.25

8

76.25

Lianna's Duchess

Beatrice Cigagna (Jr)

57.00

E

E

Santana

Morgan Mac Kenzie (Jr)

60.00

E

E

Domino

Jane Tainkian

66.75

E

E

Connect The Dots

Kelsey Mc Donald (Jr)

70.50

E

E