Capel ODE
Capel, WA, Australia
May 14 - 15, 2005


 

CNC**

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

4

Laurelle Hayes

Fireplay

60.90

7.6

4

72.50

2

2

Tim Ellis

Remba Park Wildchild

61.05

8.8

8

77.85

3

10

Tim Ellis

Remba Park Renegade

66.30

5.2

8

79.50

4

3

Kate Ingham

RP Flash Frank

59.25

3.6

24

86.85

5

8

Tegan Mills

The Peacemaker

55.95

34.8

4

94.75

6

1

Sonja Johnson

Foreign Exchange

57.15

38.8

4

99.95

7

5

Lindsay Honey

Time for Lunch

72.15

21.6

25

118.75

8

7

Kym Erzay

Howards End

59.70

49.6

12

121.30

9

6

Cammy O'Rourke

Kirby Park Irish Jamie

54.30

88.4

8

150.70

 

CNC*

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

25

Tom Tremlett

The Postman

48.30

0

0

48.30

2

15

Carly Brown

Just Carona

59.25

1.6

4

64.85

3

27

Larissa Altera

PP Groove

57.45

2

8

67.45

4

16

Rebecca Falconer

Impromtu

65.70

2.4

0

68.10

5

24

Kate Ingham

Springfield Ceaser

55.80

0.4

12

68.20

6

12

James Berry

Kendlestone Park Amber

65.70

8.8

0

74.50

7

23

Aimee Williamson

Snappy Tom

67.20

0

12

79.20

8

18

Laurelle Hayes

Wilga

63.30

13.6

4

80.90

9

26

Jessica Cousins

Sir Wallace

59.70

25.6

0

85.30

10

22

William Newton-Wordsworth

Millendon Steely Dan

67.50

16.4

8

91.90

11

17

Georgina Oakland-Boyd

Hemingway

50.70

31.2

12

93.90

13

Michael Dagostino

KP Maxim

69.30

Elim

4

Elim

20

Felicity Ives

Made to Order

59.70

Elim

Elim

14

Alysha Wixon

Foinavon

85.35

3.6

Ret

Ret

 

Pre Novice

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

46

Natalie Hibbert

Special Story

49.20

0

0

49.20

2

37

Melanie Stevens

Zia Riff Raff

52.20

0

0

52.20

3

47

Rob Vlassehaert

MT Skyeshow

52.80

0

4

56.80

4

29

Natalie Hibbert

He Go I Go

61.80

1.6

0

63.40

5

33

Philippa Dunstan

Creative Talent

58.80

5.6

4

68.40

6

41

Karlee Hayes

Placerville

64.80

0

4

68.80

7

42

Stephen Johnson

Nice Timing

67.20

4.8

0

72.00

8

44

Cammy O'Rourke

Splurge

58.20

14.4

0

72.60

9

43

Philippa Collier

Montego Bay

62.40

8

4

74.40

10

32

Nicole Dark

McArthur

69.60

0.4

12

82.00

11

30

Susannah Thomas

Candlepower

59.40

16.4

8

83.80

12

36

William Newton-Wordsworth

Shimmering Blue

64.20

21.2

4

89.40

13

40

Kate Ingham

Busthebank

68.40

48.8

0

117.20

34

Dorothy Roe

Alexander Park Phoenix

57.00

Ret

Ret

31

Carly Brown

First Choice

67.80

107.6

Ret

Ret

38

Lesley Stackhouse

Ntive Allegiance

54.00

0

Ret

Ret

 

Junior Pre Novice

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

48

Sophie Warren

Calvin

48.60

0

4

52.60

2

49

Chanelle Condren

Flaming Najinsky

56.40

0

4

60.40

3

56

Sophie Warren

Neptune Lad

60.60

7.2

0

67.80

4

54

Lily Blythe

San Tangles

68.40

0

4

72.40

5

52

Tess Ladner

Harlequin

75.00

0.4

0

75.40

6

53

Ben Pearce

Sertential

56.40

20

8

84.40

7

50

Louise Ray

Azelle

63.00

20.4

8

91.40

 

Senior Preliminary

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

66

Elaine Hopwood

Just Jackson

48.00

0

0

48.00

2

61

Sarah Mattaboni

Flight Commander

56.40

0

0

56.40

3

63

Tina Holmes

Dartwood Calypso

51.00

0

8

59.00

4

65

Sarah Johnson

BL's Country Panache

51.00

1.6

8

60.60

5

83

Shelley Robbins

Star Attraction

60.60

0.4

0

61.00

6

78

Elise Tutcher

Sanuk

63.00

0

0

63.00

7

59

Sharon Shanks

Land Speed Rancher

61.80

0

4

65.80

8

58

Alysha Wixon

Lochland Thomas

66.60

0

0

66.60

9

75

Anna Johnson

Milhouse

64.20

3.2

0

67.40

10

86

Rob Vlassehaert

Manhattan Halo

64.80

0

4

68.80

11

73

Cindy Lyall

Lord Inca

69.60

1.2

0

70.80

12

62

Rebecca Thomas

Sunstone

62.40

4.4

4

70.80

13

67

Joanne Pedley

Intial Impact

67.80

0

4

71.80

14

68

Denise Haggerty

I'm Gone

66.60

0

8

74.60

15

71

Kathryn Honey

Mustang Warrior

76.80

2

4

82.80

16

81

Kim McKenzie

D9

70.20

0

16

86.20

17

82

Melissa Jenkins

Dianah

79.80

2.4

4

86.20

18

69

Mika Arnold

Tonnes

79.20

5.2

4

88.40

19

84

Jacquie Lloyd

Just Ice

77.40

3.6

12

93.00

20

74

Lisa Baker

Archibald

62.40

28.8

4

95.20

21

76

Hayley Hickson

Oakley

64.80

69.6

0

134.40

22

87

James Berry

Mr Krakajack

63.00

25.6

53

141.60

23

72

Ashlee Ruthenberg

Sarnia Park Skye

74.40

107.8

0

182.20

24

80

Rebecca Fox

Secret Plan

73.20

139.8

4

217.00

60

Emma Carvolth

Zoffanello

73.80

Ret

0

Ret

70

Carlie Waller

Smeagle

64.80

Ret

0

Ret

 

Junior Preliminary

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

96

Phoebe Tucker

Mind Gmes

39.00

0

0

39.00

2

90

Emma King

Juman Ji

43.80

3.2

0

47.00

3

92

Aimee Blakiston

Police Force Symbol

43.20

3.6

4

50.80

4

94

Laura Ribbians

Kanie Orkanti

48.60

4

0

52.60

5

97

Jane Patrizi

Barabadeen Personality

54.00

0

4

58.00

6

91

Rachel Ozanne

SP Tatachillo

67.20

0

0

67.20

7

93

Sarah Botten

Last Aurora

57.00

20

0

77.00

8

95

Becky Ladner

Penleigh's Genesis

64.80

20

0

84.80

9

89

Ebony Kinnane

Sir Ripper

55.20

111.2

4

170.40

88

Jasmin Watkins

Swift Reprieve

64.80

Ret

0

Ret

 

Senior Introductory 1

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

112

Tegan Cook

Devereaux Powerball

51.60

0

0

51.60

2

103

Neil Ozanne

Sarnia Park Lorenzo

54.00

0

0

54.00

3

105

Liz Grimshaw

RP Ezee

55.80

0

0

55.80

4

101

Maria Krabbe

Persta Praesta

54.00

2

0

56.00

5

114

Emma Russell

Dark Choice

56.40

0

0

56.40

6

111

Jacquie Lloyd

Lieutenant Lewey

55.20

0

8

63.20

7

106

Heather Spencer

Sic 'em Rex

63.00

0

15

78.00

8

113

Cherryl Payne

Knight Storm

66.00

33.2

0

99.20

9

104

James Berry

Sovereign Oak

52.80

121.4

0

174.20

107

Patricia Bremen

Pelennor Maigold

60.60

Ret

8

Ret

108

Lauren Fitzgerald

Picturesque

57.60

Ret

0

Ret

 

Junior Introductory 1

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

118

Ben Pearce

Agincap

57.00

0

0

57.00

2

130

Tiffany Belling

Big Foot

61.80

0

0

61.80

3

134

Sarah Williamson

Nikalia Sahara Girl

61.80

0

0

61.80

4

138

Jessamy Walsh

Koomba Ngort

64.20

0

0

64.20

5

120

Kyra Yuill

The Apprentice

66.00

0

0

66.00

6

129

Katie McGunn

Glen Prairie Remark

69.00

0

0

69.00

7

123

Kasey Trezise

Progredi

73.20

1.2

4

78.40

8

122

Samantha Robinson

Ascot Mystery

74.40

0

4

78.40

9

128

Sarah Ozanne

Tareena Rhythm

78.60

73.2

0

151.80

10

119

David Cahil

Sambarley Silhouette

74.40

205

0

279.40

136

Tegan Lush

Syzygy

71.40

Ret

0

Ret

125

Alecia Campbell

Dances with Wolves

64.80

Elim

4

Elim

127

Lexi Ray

Ribbons of Gold

59.40

Elim

0

Elim

132

Ashton Tomsett

Champ

72.00

Elim

0

Elim

 

Senior Introductory 2

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

142

James Berry

King Rufus

51.00

0

0

51.00

2

139

Sarah Mattaboni

Versailles

56.40

0

0

56.40

3

144

Penny Tremlett

Pit

55.80

3.6

0

59.40

4

145

Tegan Cook

Deveraux Crash Band-e-cute

55.20

28.4

0

83.60

143

Nikki Wixon

Lord Beaumont

Wdrn

140

Jenny Goodman

Ultimate Park Hooligan

57.60

Wdrn

146

Jenny Goodman

Ultimate Park Showtime

63.00

Wdrn

141

Chris Bray

Kosta

61.80

Elim

0

Elim

 

Junior Introductory 2

Pl.

#

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

1

153

Sharna Dallywater

Leica Classic

54.60

0

0

54.60

2

154

Stephanie Honey

Midnight Blue

54.60

4.4

9

68.00

3

155

Hannah Sharpe

China Doll

57.60

20

0

77.60

4

151

Rhys Lyall

Funky Town

54.00

24.4

4

82.40

152

Sonjia Morgan

A Touch of Class

57.00

Elim

0

Elim

150

Aaron Honey

Fair Dinkum

53.40

Elim

Elim